SkiErg Sprints 2013

November 08-10, 2013

Pos. Name Age Country Time Verified
1 Thomas Johnson 41 USA 3:05.4 Yes
2 Aaron Fondry 28 USA 3:05.6 Yes
3 Gavin Grant 50 CAN 3:11.9 Yes
4 Paul Kienker 24 USA 3:13.5 Yes
5 Daniel Netz 30 SWE 3:14.3 No
6 Shawn Christian 26 USA 3:14.5 No
7 Patrick Gilles 30 USA 3:14.6 Race
8 Adam Olson 23 USA 3:15.2 Race
9 Mike Bartley 39 USA 3:16.2 Race
9 Jake Jones 26 USA 3:16.2 Race
11 Vahur Teppan 28 EST 3:17.7 Race
12 Allar Soo 21 EST 3:17.8 Race
13 johan åberg 34 SWE 3:18.0 No
13 Johan Åström 34 SWE 3:18.0 Race
15 Matt Owen 26 USA 3:18.2 Yes
16 Gustav Barkman 32 SWE 3:18.6 Yes
16 Drew Patterson 32 USA 3:18.6 No
18 Dave Gray 54 GER 3:18.9 No
19 Daniel Olsson 39 SWE 3:19.4 No
20 Matt Hammel 34 USA 3:19.6 Race
21 Eiko Toom 29 EST 3:20.0 Race
21 Marcus Andersson 20 SWE 3:20.0 Race
23 Rickard Bergengren 27 SWE 3:21.1 Yes
24 Thomas Andersson 47 SWE 3:21.4 No
25 Alex Riess 38 GER 3:21.7 Race
26 Tim Conlon-McCombe 36 USA 3:22.0 Yes
27 Allar Kivil 37 EST 3:22.1 Race
28 Scott Helsley 41 USA 3:24.3 Yes
29 Benny Lindroos 38 SWE 3:24.9 Yes
29 Sean Gale 44 USA 3:24.9 Race
31 Jens Carlevi 35 SWE 3:25.3 Race
32 Jack Anderson 27 USA 3:25.7 No
33 josh carlson 42 USA 3:25.8 No
34 Johan Månflod 48 SWE 3:26.1 Yes
35 Matthew Meyer 31 USA 3:26.3 Race
36 Johan Palmér 28 SWE 3:26.9 No
37 Erik Wickström 31 SWE 3:27.2 Yes
38 Greg Hammond 43 USA 3:27.3 Race
39 Matt Fethke 43 USA 3:27.7 Race
40 WILLIAM NURGE 51 USA 3:28.1 Race
41 Sam Cordell 38 USA 3:28.4 Race
42 Mikael Eriksson 53 SWE 3:28.7 Race
42 Adam Wobach 29 USA 3:28.7 Race
44 Oscar Bergenholtz 30 SWE 3:28.9 Yes
45 Warren Boizot 43 USA 3:29.0 Race
46 John Phillips 23 USA 3:29.4 No
46 Ben Butz 29 USA 3:29.4 Race
48 Emil Folkesson 20 SWE 3:29.5 No
49 Keith Kubiesa 25 USA 3:29.8 Race
50 Nick Crawford 26 USA 3:29.9 Race
50 Piet Dudly 25 USA 3:29.9 Race
52 Mats Störtebecker 36 SWE 3:30.0 No
53 Forrest Hamilton 15 USA 3:30.5 Race
54 Stu Beath 27 USA 3:30.8 No
55 Vallo Vardja 40 EST 3:31.5 Race
55 Brice Thompson 40 USA 3:31.5 Race
57 Denis Campbell 26 USA 3:31.8 Race
57 Per-olov Eklund 33 SWE 3:31.8 No
57 Thomas Hjelm 46 SWE 3:31.8 Yes
60 Martin Persson 31 SWE 3:32.5 Race
61 Ryan Reisdorf 24 USA 3:33.6 Race
62 Perren Miles 37 RSA 3:33.9 Yes
63 Renzo Bert 49 ITA 3:34.0 No
64 Andreas Sembrandt 28 SWE 3:34.2 Race
65 Bijan Fathy 36 USA 3:34.5 Race
66 Allan Kiviselg 35 EST 3:34.8 Race
67 Mitch James 26 GBR 3:34.9 Race
68 Ross Hughes 22 GBR 3:35.1 Race
68 Marco Petrik 36 GER 3:35.1 No
70 Andres Nurk 40 EST 3:35.8 Race
70 Karl Edelmann 31 USA 3:35.8 Race
72 Runar Strandskogen 52 NOR 3:36.0 Yes
73 Mattias Lindgren 32 SWE 3:36.3 Race
74 James Kitchen 28 GBR 3:36.7 Race
75 Karl Prtichard 28 GBR 3:37.2 Race
75 Chris Betz 24 GER 3:37.2 Race
77 Samuel Forslund 60 SWE 3:37.4 Race
77 Lukas Lundbeck 30 GER 3:37.4 No
79 Patrick Zoremba 24 GER 3:38.1 Race
80 Robert Steigerwald 31 GER 3:38.3 Race
81 Simon Gunnarsson 24 SWE 3:38.4 No
82 Simon Thompson 35 USA 3:38.6 Race
83 Todd Marzolf 36 USA 3:38.9 Yes
84 Magnus Johansson 42 SWE 3:39.0 Yes
85 Robbie Balogh 33 GBR 3:39.4 Race
86 Kevin Cherry 51 USA 3:39.7 Yes
87 Johannes Gattermann 18 GER 3:39.8 Race
87 Darren Thompson 30 GBR 3:39.8 Race
89 Garret Williams 27 USA 3:40.2 Race
89 Joe Jensen 40 USA 3:40.2 Race
91 Steve Roedde 59 CAN 3:40.8 Yes
92 Thomas Rex 41 SWE 3:41.1 Race
93 Ryan Ping 37 USA 3:41.3 No
93 Jazz van Rensburg 34 RSA 3:41.3 Yes
95 Micheal Beres 30 USA 3:41.4 Race
96 Dan Perkins 42 USA 3:41.9 Race
96 Philip Bauer 17 GER 3:41.9 Race
98 Tim Kelson 31 USA 3:42.2 Race
99 Allen Pettis 45 USA 3:42.4 Race
100 Sander Tars 19 EST 3:42.6 Race
101 Nick Desmuke 22 USA 3:42.8 No
102 Sam Krieg 37 USA 3:42.9 No
103 Brian Lothridge 54 USA 3:43.0 Race
103 Mattias Björck 34 SWE 3:43.0 Yes
105 Ben Fellenz 33 USA 3:43.1 Race
106 Andreas Bertilsköld 39 SWE 3:43.4 Race
107 Gregory Ferger 37 USA 3:43.6 Race
108 Arvo Raja 52 EST 3:43.9 Race
108 Greg Burch 42 USA 3:43.9 Race
108 Bill Etsweiler 60 USA 3:43.9 Yes
111 Ben Sullivan 38 GBR 3:44.1 Race
112 Chris Lomen 25 USA 3:44.4 Race
113 Chris Rhea 34 USA 3:44.8 Race
113 Scott Decker 52 USA 3:44.8 Race
115 JOHN REUTER 28 USA 3:45.1 Race
116 Adam Rosenthal 56 USA 3:45.2 Race
117 Dick Dreissigacker 66 USA 3:45.5 No
118 Doug Mcintosh 34 USA 3:45.8 Race
119 Javier Contreres 27 USA 3:46.4 Race
120 John Bradley 49 AUS 3:46.5 No
121 Johan Östberg 24 SWE 3:47.2 Race
122 Joe Feider 37 USA 3:47.4 Race
123 David Hislop(LWT) 57 GBR 3:47.7 No
124 Jonas Lundmark 35 SWE 3:47.8 Race
124 Otto Lindeberg 28 SWE 3:47.8 Race
124 Patrick Brady 27 USA 3:47.8 Race
127 MIKE GOITINDIA 44 USA 3:48.5 Race
128 Tom Quandt 29 USA 3:48.9 Race
129 Matt Sandy 32 USA 3:49.2 Race
130 Derek Wood 17 USA 3:49.5 Race
131 Kyle Senesac 32 USA 3:49.6 Race
132 Tony Schan 41 USA 3:49.8 Race
133 Ryan Jackson 16 CAN 3:49.9 Race
134 Chuck McClure 36 USA 3:50.0 Race
135 Zane Bickler 22 USA 3:50.2 Race
136 Derek Nordeen 42 USA 3:50.4 Yes
136 Scott Berger 28 USA 3:50.4 Race
138 Kaarel Kullamaa 17 EST 3:50.6 Race
139 Ian Penrice 46 GBR 3:50.9 No
139 Joe Ring 42 USA 3:50.9 Race
139 Nathan Englander 43 USA 3:50.9 Race
139 Johannes Matusin 16 GER 3:50.9 Race
139 Ted Svensson 33 SWE 3:50.9 Race
144 Staffan André 39 SWE 3:51.8 Yes
145 John Dobbe 33 USA 3:52.5 Race
145 Peter Harris 61 USA 3:52.5 Race
147 Steve Gilles 63 USA 3:52.8 Race
148 Dan Fearn 24 GBR 3:53.3 Race
149 m upton 51 USA 3:53.6 Yes
150 Rich Willams 45 USA 3:53.9 Race
150 Chritan Siedal 24 USA 3:53.9 Race
152 Terry Dobkins 61 USA 3:54.0 Race
152 Rasmus Lõhmus 17 EST 3:54.0 Race
154 Daniel Fischer 15 USA 3:54.4 Race
154 George Barbee 46 USA 3:54.4 No
156 Matt Comneck 27 USA 3:54.6 Race
157 Paul Hathaway 45 USA 3:54.9 Race
158 Taavi Tammik 20 EST 3:55.1 Race
159 Ülari Kais 25 EST 3:55.3 Race
160 Max Faith 33 USA 3:55.5 Race
161 Peter Risshall 17 SWE 3:55.6 Race
162 Jay Pedro 46 USA 3:55.9 Race
163 Jimmi Strömberg 29 SWE 3:56.0 Race
164 Emil Cerdier 35 SWE 3:56.5 Race
165 Ryan Mcabee 30 USA 3:56.6 Race
166 Roy Stumpf 46 USA 3:56.7 Race
167 Nick Reckinger 31 USA 3:57.0 Race
168 Andrea Guerra 52 ITA 3:57.1 Yes
169 Urmas Kadak 46 EST 3:57.2 Race
169 Drake Sladky 41 GER 3:57.2 Race
171 Fausto Eccher 63 ITA 3:58.7 Yes
172 Eric Dreyer 48 USA 3:58.8 Race
173 Rick Bragg 43 USA 3:58.9 Race
174 Joey Foster 17 CAN 3:59.2 Race
174 Ben Cofer 25 USA 3:59.2 Race
176 Alec MacLean 13 CAN 3:59.6 Race
177 Cole Morrison 15 USA 3:59.8 Race
177 Christian Eisen 36 GER 3:59.8 Race
179 Kyle Reinhardt 14 CAN 3:59.9 Race
180 WOLF RIEHLE 50 USA 4:00.0 Race
181 Paul Froehle 53 USA 4:00.1 Race
182 Jeff Cramer 46 USA 4:00.2 Race
183 Christian Schroeder 31 GER 4:00.3 Race
183 DAN  YOUNG 51 USA 4:00.3 Race
185 Raido Mitt 22 EST 4:00.5 Race
186 Kurt Hall 54 USA 4:00.7 Race
187 Remo marti 47 USA 4:00.8 Race
188 Justin Sprague 30 USA 4:01.1 Race
188 Tobias Lausser 16 GER 4:01.1 Race
190 BRIAN ELKINS 57 USA 4:01.2 Race
191 Jeff Murphy 44 USA 4:01.4 Race
192 Kristjan Uibo 16 EST 4:01.6 Race
193 Mike Sprunger 37 USA 4:01.8 Race
194 Charlton Martin 46 USA 4:01.9 Race
194 Joe Vadeboncoeur 52 USA 4:01.9 Race
196 JEFF SHIVER 43 USA 4:02.1 Race
196 Nick Werkmann 29 USA 4:02.1 No
198 Daniel Sandreuther 26 GER 4:02.3 Race
199 Dennis Smith 47 USA 4:02.5 Race
200 Dave Kirschenmann 38 USA 4:02.6 Race
201 Robert Horney 33 SWE 4:02.9 Yes
201 Jan-Olov Larsson 63 SWE 4:02.9 Race
201 Paul Highum 20 USA 4:02.9 Race
201 Jack Treloar 23 GBR 4:02.9 Race
205 Christian Eberle 27 GER 4:03.1 Race
206 Nate Wheldon 41 USA 4:03.3 Race
207 Ari Gould 52 USA 4:03.4 Race
208 Scott Hausman 28 USA 4:03.8 Race
209 Terry Lee 53 USA 4:04.1 Race
209 Jeremy Kuykendall 28 USA 4:04.1 Race
209 randy anderson 49 USA 4:04.1 Yes
212 Mike Arrigoni 47 USA 4:04.2 Race
213 Bertil Svensson 66 SWE 4:04.3 Race
213 Aivo Liksor 55 EST 4:04.3 Race
215 Ted Stolberg 64 USA 4:04.4 Race
216 Christian Stibor 31 GER 4:04.7 Race
217 Marti Quosig 32 GER 4:04.9 Race
218 Francis Jennings 19 GBR 4:05.9 Race
219 Mike Revello 23 USA 4:06.1 Race
220 Jeff Fereday 63 USA 4:06.4 Race
221 Vootele Jagomägi 17 EST 4:06.5 Race
222 Christian Dandrea 29 USA 4:06.9 Race
223 Tristan Markov 17 CAN 4:07.0 Race
224 Darren Kilgore 48 USA 4:07.2 Race
225 Charles Svensson 37 SWE 4:07.4 Race
226 Rauno Mällo 14 EST 4:07.6 Race
227 Sam Wiley 17 USA 4:07.7 Race
228 Alex Burkalov 46 USA 4:07.8 Race
228 Tom Barker 60 USA 4:07.8 Race
230 Nathan Johnston 17 CAN 4:07.9 Race
231 Lowell Caylor 72 USA 4:08.4 Yes
231 Bill Rhoades 62 USA 4:08.4 Yes
233 Leif Persson 56 SWE 4:08.5 No
234 Finn Dodgson 14 CAN 4:08.6 Race
235 Dave Roy 31 USA 4:09.0 No
236 Graham Bramblett 37 USA 4:09.1 Race
237 Brian Dendy 29 USA 4:09.3 Race
238 Chris Dapson 17 USA 4:09.6 Race
239 Bruce Willams 62 USA 4:09.7 Race
240 Matt Bathon 30 USA 4:09.8 No
241 Tom Russell 27 USA 4:10.5 No
241 Sven Kretschmar 33 GER 4:10.5 Race
243 John LaRoche 42 USA 4:10.7 Race
244 Alexander Scheifele 15 GER 4:10.9 Race
245 Andres Rõõm 14 EST 4:11.3 Race
246 Soran Aksoy 14 GER 4:12.0 Race
247 Daniel Wohlfahrt 25 GER 4:12.2 Race
247 Daniel Burman 33 SWE 4:12.2 Race
249 Ramon Elder 54 USA 4:13.0 Race
250 Zack Glazer 24 USA 4:13.6 Race
250 Clay Swanson 49 USA 4:13.6 Race
252 Kevin Fermanich 50 USA 4:13.7 Race
253 Scott LeBrun 44 USA 4:14.7 Race
254 John Marriott 51 USA 4:14.9 Yes
254 Edwin Suchold 23 GER 4:14.9 Race
254 Marten Soeson 14 EST 4:14.9 Race
257 Phil Nelson 54 USA 4:15.0 Race
258 Kieran Jones 17 CAN 4:15.3 Race
259 Drew Bursay 19 CAN 4:15.9 Race
259 Trent Chandler 29 USA 4:15.9 Race
261 Andy Kemp 55 USA 4:16.3 Race
262 Michael Chadek 59 USA 4:16.4 Race
263 Marcus Duncan 18 USA 4:17.0 Race
264 Marco Anastasio 16 USA 4:17.2 Race
265 Daniel Macon 36 USA 4:17.6 Race
266 Benjamin Lueftner 29 GER 4:18.0 Race
267 Matt moreau 58 USA 4:18.1 Race
268 Harold Fischer 47 USA 4:18.3 Race
269 Igor Gendelman 48 USA 4:18.6 Race
269 Nate Sears 18 USA 4:18.6 Race
271 Martin Bubenheimer 37 GER 4:19.1 Race
272 Michael Mcclure 37 USA 4:19.9 Race
273 Tony Cardenas 34 USA 4:20.7 Race
273 Declan Barber 14 CAN 4:20.7 Race
275 Allen Dolphon 21 USA 4:20.9 Race
276 GRADY BURNETT 52 USA 4:21.9 Race
277 Roland Graf 46 GER 4:22.8 Race
278 Fran Long 56 USA 4:22.9 Race
279 Marcel Fiedler 15 GER 4:23.2 Race
280 Mason Hayutin 44 USA 4:24.0 Race
281 Bob Magan 44 USA 4:24.2 Race
282 Chip Plummer 62 USA 4:25.3 Race
283 Had Beatty 73 USA 4:25.4 Race
284 MARK HADLEY 52 USA 4:25.7 Race
284 Ryan Touponce 31 USA 4:25.7 Race
286 Curran Doyle 18 USA 4:26.2 Race
287 Clark Smith 27 USA 4:26.8 No
288 Ryan Lund 39 USA 4:27.0 Race
289 Kurtis Clement 18 CAN 4:27.9 Race
290 Derek Jack 16 USA 4:28.6 Race
291 Aleksander Luha 12 EST 4:29.3 Race
292 Eric Thum 59 USA 4:30.4 Race
292 Ryan Jennings 45 USA 4:30.4 Race
294 Dennise Champine 71 USA 4:30.7 Race
295 Jacob Hanson 16 CAN 4:30.9 Race
296 Kennet Fredriksson 54 SWE 4:31.2 Race
297 GEORGE KIRK 52 USA 4:31.8 Race
298 Joe Creedon 62 USA 4:32.4 Race
299 Dominik Herrmann 20 GER 4:32.7 Race
300 Martin Walsh 16 EST 4:34.5 Race
301 John Huggins 55 USA 4:36.0 Race
302 Kyle Miller 17 USA 4:36.1 Race
303 Jack Caravela 48 USA 4:36.3 Race
304 Michael Gilbert 41 USA 4:36.6 Race
304 Matt Dustin 34 USA 4:36.6 Race
306 Lance Christenson 37 USA 4:36.7 Race
306 Dan Plasencio 28 USA 4:36.7 Race
308 Robert Richenberger 47 USA 4:38.4 Race
309 Tom Rebbit 38 SWE 4:38.6 Race
310 Tom Damery 18 USA 4:39.6 Race
311 Jerry Dreckman 52 USA 4:40.7 Race
312 Marcel Pickelmann 16 GER 4:41.0 Race
313 Jackson Jennings 13 USA 4:41.9 Race
314 Sam Moss 15 USA 4:42.3 Race
315 Jürgen Kukk 13 EST 4:42.5 Race
316 Dave Richardson 44 CAN 4:42.9 Race
316 John Rassman 45 USA 4:42.9 Race
318 Andy Brillant 64 USA 4:43.4 Race
319 James McMahon 28 USA 4:44.4 Race
320 Tommaso Calzolari 37 ITA 4:44.8 Race
321 Pascal Pickelmann 12 GER 4:45.7 Race
322 James Tisdell 14 USA 4:45.9 Race
323 Mike Robinson 64 USA 4:47.2 Race
323 William Gordon 13 CAN 4:47.2 Race
325 Stephen Hogue 19 USA 4:47.9 Race
326 Hans Ernst 13 USA 4:49.3 Race
327 William Nisser 56 SWE 4:49.7 Race
328 David Malo 60 USA 4:50.6 Race
329 George Hall 78 USA 4:50.9 No
330 Wolfgang Niklas 57 GER 4:52.3 Race
331 Chris Bean 61 USA 4:53.5 Race
332 Rasmus Tammjärv 12 EST 4:53.9 Race
333 Wes Fermanich 14 USA 4:54.2 Race
334 Theo Penrice 16 GBR 4:56.7 No
335 John Bell 74 USA 4:56.8 Race
336 Erik Maasik 70 EST 4:57.2 Race
337 Sam Pyser 14 USA 4:57.4 Race
338 Peter Nelson 48 USA 4:58.3 Yes
339 Dennis Boyle 63 USA 5:01.7 Race
340 Aleksander Tamm 12 EST 5:07.1 Race
341 Mark McIntosh 55 USA 5:11.6 Race
342 Koop Alkema 49 CAN 5:11.9 Race
343 Justin Geyer 18 USA 5:13.0 Race
344 Cohlton Andrus 10 GER 5:13.3 Race
345 Neil Pyser 53 USA 5:15.0 Race
346 Kenny Walker 29 USA 5:18.2 Race
347 Glen Baker 64 USA 5:19.6 Race
348 Dan Brainerd 14 USA 5:20.8 Race
349 Oliver Spencer 13 USA 5:21.6 Race
350 Joel Endrik Pärnpuu 12 EST 5:23.1 Race
351 Brennan Wong 14 CAN 5:23.5 Race
352 Matt Sheehan 18 USA 5:24.2 Race
353 Collin Connery 13 USA 5:24.3 Race
354 Dave Butcher 60 USA 5:24.6 Race
355 Jose Espinel 13 USA 5:25.1 Race
356 Jason Pekos 15 CAN 5:26.1 Race
357 Tim Beyer 57 USA 5:28.8 Race
358 Kaspar Tamm 12 EST 5:31.8 Race
359 Adrian Marcolini 15 CAN 5:32.9 Race
360 TODD MANDEVILLE 42 USA 5:33.6 Race
361 Ralf Kivil 8 EST 5:35.7 Race
362 Will Genaway 15 USA 5:36.1 Race
363 Christian Gregory 15 USA 5:39.8 Race
364 Hugo Johannes Nurk 12 EST 5:41.6 Race
365 Joe Garner 69 USA 5:42.2 Race
366 BUEY GROSSMAN 11 USA 5:44.8 Race
367 Elias Humal 12 EST 5:46.4 Race
368 Steve Basch 73 USA 5:47.3 Race
369 Luke Stewart 9 GER 5:48.7 Race
370 Ed means 73 USA 5:49.0 Race
371 Isiah Gillespie 10 GER 5:50.0 Race
372 Will Ernst 11 USA 5:52.3 Race
373 Jevvin De Jarlar 11 GER 5:53.2 Race
374 Conner Steeno 11 USA 5:55.4 Race
375 Andrew Carlson 10 USA 5:56.5 Race
376 Daeinslor Delinois 10 GER 5:57.8 Race
377 Jarrett Barker 9 GER 5:58.3 Race
378 Christopher Barclay 17 CAN 5:58.9 Race
379 Zachary Vieth 10 GER 5:59.9 Race
380 Ethan Zweibelson 11 GER 6:00.6 Race
381 David Bean 10 USA 6:01.5 Race
382 Harry Sheppard 65 CAN 6:06.9 Race
383 Hank Sohn 69 USA 6:07.7 Race
384 Tarasyk Huryn 9 GER 6:08.0 Race
385 Connor Corbin 11 GER 6:08.9 Race
386 David Perez 9 GER 6:10.1 Race
387 Mesan Johnson-Mulla 10 GER 6:11.0 Race
388 Reid Kidner 11 CAN 6:11.6 Race
389 Egert Sarik 9 EST 6:12.0 Race
390 James Gordon 11 CAN 6:12.6 Race
391 Jordan Drayton 9 GER 6:14.3 Race
392 Ryan Cabero 9 GER 6:15.0 Race
393 Henri Tõevere 11 EST 6:16.6 Race
394 Hermann Mauring 10 EST 6:16.9 Race
395 Ian Thomas 10 GER 6:17.3 Race
396 Annebritt Rell 12 EST 6:20.6 Race
397 Thomas Lundberg 48 SWE 6:21.0 Yes
398 Andrei Lee 10 GER 6:21.6 Race
399 Jacob Teague 9 GER 6:21.7 Race
400 Max Cordell 10 USA 6:21.8 Race
401 Alex Valverde 11 GER 6:24.1 Race
402 Silas Clusiau 13 CAN 6:26.0 Race
403 Taumaloto Osa 9 GER 6:28.8 Race
404 Elias Hoff 11 SWE 6:30.1 Race
405 Drew Fethke 9 USA 6:30.2 Race
406 Justin Solis 10 GER 6:32.1 Race
407 Michael Schultze 9 GER 6:32.6 Race
408 Rex Cordell 8 USA 6:41.5 Race
409 Richard Hagner 10 GER 6:43.8 Race
410 Alex Chopper 9 GER 6:45.3 Race
411 Bryan Hoehn 9 GER 6:45.4 Race
411 Seth Thonn 9 GER 6:45.4 Race
413 Joshua Aisuebeogun 9 GER 6:47.2 Race
414 Spencer Wilson 10 GER 6:48.4 Race
415 Christopher Howard 10 GER 6:50.8 Race
416 Shomari Richardson 9 GER 6:52.8 Race
417 Conner Miller 9 GER 6:53.0 Race
418 Zaile'n Long 10 GER 6:55.2 Race
419 Carter Crum 9 GER 6:55.7 Race
420 Javon Valentine 10 GER 6:57.3 Race
421 RoyalprinceIonatana Tufono 9 GER 6:58.2 Race
422 Kevin Zokou 10 GER 6:58.9 Race
423 Nicholas Fernandez 10 GER 7:01.7 Race
424 Ethan Smith 9 GER 7:03.9 Race
425 Jonathan Jackson 10 GER 7:04.5 Race
426 Elijah Mari 8 GER 7:04.9 Race
427 Maxwell Vindman 9 GER 7:05.5 Race
428 Victor Morales 9 GER 7:05.7 Race
429 Aidan Teal 9 GER 7:06.6 Race
430 Nathan Kirk 9 GER 7:07.1 Race
431 Jeremy Miller 10 GER 7:07.3 Race
432 Evan Mora 8 GER 7:08.6 Race
433 Nathaniel Gonzalez 10 GER 7:10.8 Race
434 Ben Fethke 7 USA 7:11.3 Race
435 Robert Bougai 11 CAN 7:13.4 Race
436 Jaylen Jones 10 GER 7:14.3 Race
437 Dominik Melton, 9 GER 7:15.6 Race
437 Hunter Maples 8 GER 7:15.6 Race
439 Kadir Cox 10 GER 7:18.2 Race
440 Jayden Williams 10 GER 7:18.3 Race
441 Michael Lincoln 9 GER 7:20.5 Race
442 Kadaan Barclay 9 GER 7:22.0 Race
443 Dominick Tonne 9 GER 7:22.1 Race
444 Elis Vingisaar 10 EST 7:23.0 Race
445 Nicolas Richardson 10 GER 7:24.8 Race
446 Christopher Torrance 9 GER 7:25.4 Race
447 Matthew Lynch 9 GER 7:26.5 Race
448 Gabriel Calma 10 GER 7:27.0 Race
449 Miguel Garcia 8 GER 7:29.0 Race
450 Cross Higgins 10 GER 7:29.7 Race
451 Roeshawn Wright 10 GER 7:31.2 Race
452 Clayton Parkin 10 GER 7:31.3 Race
453 Samuel Redelsheimer 8 GER 7:31.9 Race
454 Damiano Davis 8 GER 7:33.0 Race
455 Micaiah Hopkins 9 GER 7:38.3 Race
456 Xavier Posada 10 GER 7:38.9 Race
457 Hai Duong 9 GER 7:39.3 Race
458 Berrian Delinois 9 GER 7:40.2 Race
459 Ethan Solt 8 GER 7:40.7 Race
460 Julius Victorian 8 GER 7:41.7 Race
461 Joseph Fago 9 GER 7:44.7 Race
462 Joshua Miller 9 GER 7:47.3 Race
463 Ethan Nicodemus 11 GER 7:47.9 Race
463 Miguel Guim 9 GER 7:47.9 Race
465 Jacob Ziegler 11 GER 7:48.3 Race
466 Diego Mendoza 10 GER 7:49.4 Race
467 Nicholas Callahan 10 GER 7:51.4 Race
468 Yan Torres-Rodriguez 10 GER 7:55.0 Race
469 Jacob Banks 10 GER 7:56.5 Race
470 Joshua Goodell 8 GER 7:59.9 Race
471 Maurice Boyd 8 GER 8:02.7 Race
472 Walter Rodriguez 9 GER 8:03.1 Race
473 Jaden Ferdinand-Bessant 10 GER 8:03.5 Race
474 Ethan Hill 8 GER 8:07.7 Race
475 Alejandro Gallegos 9 GER 8:07.8 Race
476 Danny Mathis 9 GER 8:15.8 Race
477 Ivan Jensen 6 USA 8:17.9 Race
478 Seth Weindel 8 GER 8:19.3 Race
479 Nansen Palo 8 EST 8:23.0 Race
480 Anthony Gilbert 9 GER 8:25.1 Race
481 Bernaldo Pena 10 GER 8:25.4 Race
482 Alexander Cueva 9 GER 8:35.5 Race
483 Lucas Surratt 8 GER 8:36.5 Race
484 Abraham Doell 8 GER 8:37.1 Race
485 Camden Reed 8 GER 8:41.5 Race
486 Alexander Flores 10 GER 8:47.5 Race
487 Irving Domenech 10 GER 8:50.9 Race
488 Elijah Leija 8 GER 8:51.3 Race
489 Alexander Richardson 8 GER 9:00.9 Race
490 Ian Ruddy 8 GER 9:01.2 Race
491 Mark Campbell 8 GER 9:02.8 Race
492 Robert Shepherd 9 GER 9:10.1 Race
493 Jonathan Cordova 8 GER 9:12.0 Race
494 Joshua Swartzbaugh 8 GER 9:17.4 Race
495 Robert Lopez 8 GER 9:22.1 Race
496 Wilfredo Llorens 9 GER 9:31.8 Race
496 Joshua Chatterley 8 GER 9:31.8 Race
498 Alexander Clevers 8 GER 9:32.2 Race
499 Darren Hoehn 8 GER 9:34.8 Race
500 Jonathan Pimentel 8 GER 9:35.3 Race
501 Kail Ayre 8 GER 9:39.2 Race
502 Daniel Worthington 10 GER 9:44.8 Race
503 Josef Lynn 10 GER 9:44.9 Race
504 Jo'el Rivera 8 GER 9:46.4 Race
505 Drake Herdzik 7 GER 9:46.5 Race
506 Brandon Severin 9 GER 9:51.5 Race
507 Key'shaun Richardson 10 GER 10:03.0 Race
508 Josef Robinson 8 GER 10:18.0 Race
509 Wess Roley 8 GER 10:23.4 Race
510 Devin Garnett 9 GER 10:42.2 Race
511 Trent Taylor 8 GER 11:04.6 Race
512 Rommel Cruz 8 GER 11:13.7 Race
513 Jack Barchilon 93 USA 11:32.8 Race
514 Jaiden Weese-King 8 GER 11:42.0 Race
515 Edward Juan Coleman 8 GER 11:44.5 Race
516 Orion Lord 8 GER 11:47.6 Race
517 Damyen Maldonado 8 GER 12:40.1 Race