SkiErg Sprints 2013

Men's Overall Results

November 8-10, 2013

Pos. Name Age Country Time Verified
1 Thomas Johnson 41 USA 3:05.4 Yes
2 Aaron Fondry 28 USA 3:05.6 Yes
3 Gavin Grant 50 CAN 3:11.9 Yes
4 Paul Kienker 24 USA 3:13.5 Yes
5 Daniel Netz 30 SWE 3:14.3 No
6 Shawn Christian 26 USA 3:14.5 No
7 Patrick Gilles 30 USA 3:14.6 Race
8 Adam Olson 23 USA 3:15.2 Race
9 Mike Bartley 39 USA 3:16.2 Race
9 Jake Jones 26 USA 3:16.2 Race
11 Vahur Teppan 28 EST 3:17.7 Race
12 Allar Soo 21 EST 3:17.8 Race
13 johan åberg 34 SWE 3:18.0 No
13 Johan Åström 34 SWE 3:18.0 Race
15 Matt Owen 26 USA 3:18.2 Yes
16 Gustav Barkman 32 SWE 3:18.6 Yes
16 Drew Patterson 32 USA 3:18.6 No
18 Dave Gray 54 GER 3:18.9 No
19 Daniel Olsson 39 SWE 3:19.4 No
20 Matt Hammel 34 USA 3:19.6 Race
21 Eiko Toom 29 EST 3:20.0 Race
21 Marcus Andersson 20 SWE 3:20.0 Race
23 Rickard Bergengren 27 SWE 3:21.1 Yes
24 Thomas Andersson 47 SWE 3:21.4 No
25 Alex Riess 38 GER 3:21.7 Race
26 Tim Conlon-McCombe 36 USA 3:22.0 Yes
27 Allar Kivil 37 EST 3:22.1 Race
28 Scott Helsley 41 USA 3:24.3 Yes
29 Benny Lindroos 38 SWE 3:24.9 Yes
29 Sean Gale 44 USA 3:24.9 Race
31 Jens Carlevi 35 SWE 3:25.3 Race
32 Jack Anderson 27 USA 3:25.7 No
33 josh carlson 42 USA 3:25.8 No
34 Johan Månflod 48 SWE 3:26.1 Yes
35 Matthew Meyer 31 USA 3:26.3 Race
36 Johan Palmér 28 SWE 3:26.9 No
37 Erik Wickström 31 SWE 3:27.2 Yes
38 Greg Hammond 43 USA 3:27.3 Race
39 Matt Fethke 43 USA 3:27.7 Race
40 WILLIAM NURGE 51 USA 3:28.1 Race
41 Sam Cordell 38 USA 3:28.4 Race
42 Mikael Eriksson 53 SWE 3:28.7 Race
42 Adam Wobach 29 USA 3:28.7 Race
44 Oscar Bergenholtz 30 SWE 3:28.9 Yes
45 Warren Boizot 43 USA 3:29.0 Race
46 Ben Butz 29 USA 3:29.4 Race
46 John Phillips 23 USA 3:29.4 No
48 Emil Folkesson 20 SWE 3:29.5 No
49 Keith Kubiesa 25 USA 3:29.8 Race
50 Piet Dudly 25 USA 3:29.9 Race
50 Nick Crawford 26 USA 3:29.9 Race
52 Mats Störtebecker 36 SWE 3:30.0 No
53 Forrest Hamilton 15 USA 3:30.5 Race
54 Brice Thompson 40 USA 3:31.5 Race
54 Vallo Vardja 40 EST 3:31.5 Race
56 Per-olov Eklund 33 SWE 3:31.8 No
56 Denis Campbell 26 USA 3:31.8 Race
56 Thomas Hjelm 46 SWE 3:31.8 Yes
59 Martin Persson 31 SWE 3:32.5 Race
60 Gordon Kirk 59 CAN 3:33.2 Yes
61 Ryan Reisdorf 24 USA 3:33.6 Race
62 Perren Miles 37 RSA 3:33.9 Yes
63 Renzo Bert 49 ITA 3:34.0 No
64 Andreas Sembrandt 28 SWE 3:34.2 Race
65 Bijan Fathy 36 USA 3:34.5 Race
66 Allan Kiviselg 35 EST 3:34.8 Race
67 Mitch James 26 GBR 3:34.9 Race
68 Ross Hughes 22 GBR 3:35.1 Race
68 Marco Petrik 36 GER 3:35.1 No
70 Karl Edelmann 31 USA 3:35.8 Race
70 Andres Nurk 40 EST 3:35.8 Race
72 Runar Strandskogen 52 NOR 3:36.0 Yes
73 Mattias Lindgren 32 SWE 3:36.3 Race
74 James Kitchen 28 GBR 3:36.7 Race
75 Jeffrey Williams 51 USA 3:37.1 Yes
76 Chris Betz 24 GER 3:37.2 Race
76 Karl Prtichard 28 GBR 3:37.2 Race
78 Samuel Forslund 60 SWE 3:37.4 Race
78 Lukas Lundbeck 30 GER 3:37.4 No
80 Patrick Zoremba 24 GER 3:38.1 Race
81 Robert Steigerwald 31 GER 3:38.3 Race
82 Simon Gunnarsson 24 SWE 3:38.4 No
83 Simon Thompson 35 USA 3:38.6 Race
84 Todd Marzolf 36 USA 3:38.9 Yes
85 Magnus Johansson 42 SWE 3:39.0 Yes
86 Robbie Balogh 33 GBR 3:39.4 Race
87 Kevin Cherry 51 USA 3:39.7 Yes
88 Darren Thompson 30 GBR 3:39.8 Race
88 Johannes Gattermann 18 GER 3:39.8 Race
90 Joe Jensen 40 USA 3:40.2 Race
90 Garret Williams 27 USA 3:40.2 Race
92 Steve Roedde 59 CAN 3:40.8 Yes
93 Thomas Rex 41 SWE 3:41.1 Race
94 Ryan Ping 37 USA 3:41.3 No
94 Jazz van Rensburg 34 RSA 3:41.3 Yes
96 Micheal Beres 30 USA 3:41.4 Race
97 Philip Bauer 17 GER 3:41.9 Race
97 Dan Perkins 42 USA 3:41.9 Race
99 Tim Kelson 31 USA 3:42.2 Race
100 Allen Pettis 45 USA 3:42.4 Race
101 Sander Tars 19 EST 3:42.6 Race
102 Nick Desmuke 22 USA 3:42.8 No
103 Sam Krieg 37 USA 3:42.9 No
104 Brian Lothridge 54 USA 3:43.0 Race
104 Mattias Björck 34 SWE 3:43.0 Yes
106 Ben Fellenz 33 USA 3:43.1 Race
107 Andreas Bertilsköld 39 SWE 3:43.4 Race
108 Gregory Ferger 37 USA 3:43.6 Race
109 Bill Etsweiler 60 USA 3:43.9 Yes
109 Arvo Raja 52 EST 3:43.9 Race
109 Greg Burch 42 USA 3:43.9 Race
112 Ben Sullivan 38 GBR 3:44.1 Race
113 Chris Lomen 25 USA 3:44.4 Race
114 Scott Decker 52 USA 3:44.8 Race
114 Chris Rhea 34 USA 3:44.8 Race
116 JOHN REUTER 28 USA 3:45.1 Race
117 Adam Rosenthal 56 USA 3:45.2 Race
118 Dick Dreissigacker 66 USA 3:45.5 No
119 Doug Mcintosh 34 USA 3:45.8 Race
120 Javier Contreres 27 USA 3:46.4 Race
121 John Bradley 49 AUS 3:46.5 No
122 Johan Östberg 24 SWE 3:47.2 Race
123 Joe Feider 37 USA 3:47.4 Race
124 Jonas Lundmark 35 SWE 3:47.8 Race
124 Otto Lindeberg 28 SWE 3:47.8 Race
124 Patrick Brady 27 USA 3:47.8 Race
127 MIKE GOITINDIA 44 USA 3:48.5 Race
128 Tom Quandt 29 USA 3:48.9 Race
129 Matt Sandy 32 USA 3:49.2 Race
130 Derek Wood 17 USA 3:49.5 Race
131 Kyle Senesac 32 USA 3:49.6 Race
132 Tony Schan 41 USA 3:49.8 Race
133 Ryan Jackson 16 CAN 3:49.9 Race
134 Chuck McClure 36 USA 3:50.0 Race
135 Zane Bickler 22 USA 3:50.2 Race
136 Scott Berger 28 USA 3:50.4 Race
136 Derek Nordeen 42 USA 3:50.4 Yes
138 Kaarel Kullamaa 17 EST 3:50.6 Race
139 Johannes Matusin 16 GER 3:50.9 Race
139 Nathan Englander 43 USA 3:50.9 Race
139 Ted Svensson 33 SWE 3:50.9 Race
139 Joe Ring 42 USA 3:50.9 Race
139 Ian Penrice 46 GBR 3:50.9 No
144 Staffan André 39 SWE 3:51.8 Yes
145 John Dobbe 33 USA 3:52.5 Race
145 Peter Harris 61 USA 3:52.5 Race
147 Steve Gilles 63 USA 3:52.8 Race
148 Dan Fearn 24 GBR 3:53.3 Race
149 m upton 51 USA 3:53.6 Yes
150 Rich Willams 45 USA 3:53.9 Race
150 Chritan Siedal 24 USA 3:53.9 Race
152 Terry Dobkins 61 USA 3:54.0 Race
152 Rasmus Lõhmus 17 EST 3:54.0 Race
154 Daniel Fischer 15 USA 3:54.4 Race
154 George Barbee 46 USA 3:54.4 No
156 Matt Comneck 27 USA 3:54.6 Race
157 Paul Hathaway 45 USA 3:54.9 Race
158 Taavi Tammik 20 EST 3:55.1 Race
159 Ülari Kais 25 EST 3:55.3 Race
160 Max Faith 33 USA 3:55.5 Race
161 Peter Risshall 17 SWE 3:55.6 Race
162 Jay Pedro 46 USA 3:55.9 Race
163 Jimmi Strömberg 29 SWE 3:56.0 Race
164 Emil Cerdier 35 SWE 3:56.5 Race
165 Ryan Mcabee 30 USA 3:56.6 Race
166 Roy Stumpf 46 USA 3:56.7 Race
167 Nick Reckinger 31 USA 3:57.0 Race
168 Andrea Guerra 52 ITA 3:57.1 Yes
169 Drake Sladky 41 GER 3:57.2 Race
169 Urmas Kadak 46 EST 3:57.2 Race
171 TJ Thomas 26 USA 3:57.9 No
172 Fausto Eccher 63 ITA 3:58.7 Yes
173 Eric Dreyer 48 USA 3:58.8 Race
174 Rick Bragg 43 USA 3:58.9 Race
175 Joey Foster 17 CAN 3:59.2 Race
175 Ben Cofer 25 USA 3:59.2 Race
177 Alec MacLean 13 CAN 3:59.6 Race
178 Cole Morrison 15 USA 3:59.8 Race
178 Christian Eisen 36 GER 3:59.8 Race
180 Kyle Reinhardt 14 CAN 3:59.9 Race
181 WOLF RIEHLE 50 USA 4:00.0 Race
182 Paul Froehle 53 USA 4:00.1 Race
183 Jeff Cramer 46 USA 4:00.2 Race
184 DAN  YOUNG 51 USA 4:00.3 Race
184 Christian Schroeder 31 GER 4:00.3 Race
186 Raido Mitt 22 EST 4:00.5 Race
187 Kurt Hall 54 USA 4:00.7 Race
188 Remo marti 47 USA 4:00.8 Race
189 Tobias Lausser 16 GER 4:01.1 Race
189 Justin Sprague 30 USA 4:01.1 Race
191 BRIAN ELKINS 57 USA 4:01.2 Race
192 Jeff Murphy 44 USA 4:01.4 Race
193 Kristjan Uibo 16 EST 4:01.6 Race
194 Mike Sprunger 37 USA 4:01.8 Race
195 Charlton Martin 46 USA 4:01.9 Race
195 Joe Vadeboncoeur 52 USA 4:01.9 Race
197 JEFF SHIVER 43 USA 4:02.1 Race
197 Nick Werkmann 29 USA 4:02.1 No
199 Daniel Sandreuther 26 GER 4:02.3 Race
200 Dennis Smith 47 USA 4:02.5 Race
201 Dave Kirschenmann 38 USA 4:02.6 Race
202 Robert Horney 33 SWE 4:02.9 Yes
202 Jan-Olov Larsson 63 SWE 4:02.9 Race
202 Jack Treloar 23 GBR 4:02.9 Race
202 Paul Highum 20 USA 4:02.9 Race
206 Christian Eberle 27 GER 4:03.1 Race
207 Nate Wheldon 41 USA 4:03.3 Race
208 Ari Gould 52 USA 4:03.4 Race
209 Scott Hausman 28 USA 4:03.8 Race
210 Jeremy Kuykendall 28 USA 4:04.1 Race
210 Terry Lee 53 USA 4:04.1 Race
210 randy anderson 49 USA 4:04.1 Yes
213 Mike Arrigoni 47 USA 4:04.2 Race
214 Bertil Svensson 66 SWE 4:04.3 Race
214 Aivo Liksor 55 EST 4:04.3 Race
216 Ted Stolberg 64 USA 4:04.4 Race
217 Christian Stibor 31 GER 4:04.7 Race
218 Marti Quosig 32 GER 4:04.9 Race
219 Francis Jennings 19 GBR 4:05.9 Race
220 Mike Revello 23 USA 4:06.1 Race
221 Jeff Fereday 63 USA 4:06.4 Race
222 Vootele Jagomägi 17 EST 4:06.5 Race
223 Christian Dandrea 29 USA 4:06.9 Race
224 Tristan Markov 17 CAN 4:07.0 Race
225 Darren Kilgore 48 USA 4:07.2 Race
226 Charles Svensson 37 SWE 4:07.4 Race
227 Rauno Mällo 14 EST 4:07.6 Race
228 Sam Wiley 17 USA 4:07.7 Race
229 Alex Burkalov 46 USA 4:07.8 Race
229 Tom Barker 60 USA 4:07.8 Race
231 Nathan Johnston 17 CAN 4:07.9 Race
232 Lowell Caylor 72 USA 4:08.4 Yes
232 Bill Rhoades 62 USA 4:08.4 Yes
234 Leif Persson 56 SWE 4:08.5 No
235 Finn Dodgson 14 CAN 4:08.6 Race
236 Dave Roy 31 USA 4:09.0 No
237 Graham Bramblett 37 USA 4:09.1 Race
238 Brian Dendy 29 USA 4:09.3 Race
239 Chris Dapson 17 USA 4:09.6 Race
240 Bruce Willams 62 USA 4:09.7 Race
241 Matt Bathon 30 USA 4:09.8 No
242 Sven Kretschmar 33 GER 4:10.5 Race
242 Tom Russell 27 USA 4:10.5 No
244 John LaRoche 42 USA 4:10.7 Race
245 Alexander Scheifele 15 GER 4:10.9 Race
246 Andres Rõõm 14 EST 4:11.3 Race
247 Soran Aksoy 14 GER 4:12.0 Race
248 Daniel Burman 33 SWE 4:12.2 Race
248 Daniel Wohlfahrt 25 GER 4:12.2 Race
250 Ramon Elder 54 USA 4:13.0 Race
251 Zack Glazer 24 USA 4:13.6 Race
251 Clay Swanson 49 USA 4:13.6 Race
253 Kevin Fermanich 50 USA 4:13.7 Race
254 Scott LeBrun 44 USA 4:14.7 Race
255 Edwin Suchold 23 GER 4:14.9 Race
255 Marten Soeson 14 EST 4:14.9 Race
255 John Marriott 51 USA 4:14.9 Yes
258 Phil Nelson 54 USA 4:15.0 Race
259 Kieran Jones 17 CAN 4:15.3 Race
260 Trent Chandler 29 USA 4:15.9 Race
260 Drew Bursay 19 CAN 4:15.9 Race
262 Andy Kemp 55 USA 4:16.3 Race
263 Michael Chadek 59 USA 4:16.4 Race
264 Marcus Duncan 18 USA 4:17.0 Race
265 Marco Anastasio 16 USA 4:17.2 Race
266 Daniel Macon 36 USA 4:17.6 Race
267 Benjamin Lueftner 29 GER 4:18.0 Race
268 Matt moreau 58 USA 4:18.1 Race
269 Harold Fischer 47 USA 4:18.3 Race
270 Igor Gendelman 48 USA 4:18.6 Race
270 Nate Sears 18 USA 4:18.6 Race
272 Martin Bubenheimer 37 GER 4:19.1 Race
273 Michael Mcclure 37 USA 4:19.9 Race
274 Tony Cardenas 34 USA 4:20.7 Race
274 Declan Barber 14 CAN 4:20.7 Race
276 Allen Dolphon 21 USA 4:20.9 Race
277 GRADY BURNETT 52 USA 4:21.9 Race
278 Roland Graf 46 GER 4:22.8 Race
279 Fran Long 56 USA 4:22.9 Race
280 Marcel Fiedler 15 GER 4:23.2 Race
281 Mason Hayutin 44 USA 4:24.0 Race
282 Bob Magan 44 USA 4:24.2 Race
283 Chip Plummer 62 USA 4:25.3 Race
284 Had Beatty 73 USA 4:25.4 Race
285 Ryan Touponce 31 USA 4:25.7 Race
285 MARK HADLEY 52 USA 4:25.7 Race
287 Curran Doyle 18 USA 4:26.2 Race
288 Clark Smith 27 USA 4:26.8 No
289 Ryan Lund 39 USA 4:27.0 Race
290 Kurtis Clement 18 CAN 4:27.9 Race
291 Derek Jack 16 USA 4:28.6 Race
292 Aleksander Luha 12 EST 4:29.3 Race
293 Ryan Jennings 45 USA 4:30.4 Race
293 Eric Thum 59 USA 4:30.4 Race
295 Dennise Champine 71 USA 4:30.7 Race
296 Jacob Hanson 16 CAN 4:30.9 Race
297 Kennet Fredriksson 54 SWE 4:31.2 Race
298 GEORGE KIRK 52 USA 4:31.8 Race
299 Joe Creedon 62 USA 4:32.4 Race
300 Dominik Herrmann 20 GER 4:32.7 Race
301 Jake Hughes 20 USA 4:33.5 No
302 Martin Walsh 16 EST 4:34.5 Race
303 John Huggins 55 USA 4:36.0 Race
304 Kyle Miller 17 USA 4:36.1 Race
305 Jack Caravela 48 USA 4:36.3 Race
306 Michael Gilbert 41 USA 4:36.6 Race
306 Matt Dustin 34 USA 4:36.6 Race
308 Dan Plasencio 28 USA 4:36.7 Race
308 Lance Christenson 37 USA 4:36.7 Race
310 Robert Richenberger 47 USA 4:38.4 Race
311 Tom Rebbit 38 SWE 4:38.6 Race
312 Tom Damery 18 USA 4:39.6 Race
313 Jerry Dreckman 52 USA 4:40.7 Race
314 Marcel Pickelmann 16 GER 4:41.0 Race
315 Jackson Jennings 13 USA 4:41.9 Race
316 Sam Moss 15 USA 4:42.3 Race
317 Jürgen Kukk 13 EST 4:42.5 Race
318 John Rassman 45 USA 4:42.9 Race
318 Dave Richardson 44 CAN 4:42.9 Race
320 Andy Brillant 64 USA 4:43.4 Race
321 James McMahon 28 USA 4:44.4 Race
322 Tommaso Calzolari 37 ITA 4:44.8 Race
323 Pascal Pickelmann 12 GER 4:45.7 Race
324 James Tisdell 14 USA 4:45.9 Race
325 Mike Robinson 64 USA 4:47.2 Race
325 William Gordon 13 CAN 4:47.2 Race
327 Stephen Hogue 19 USA 4:47.9 Race
328 Hans Ernst 13 USA 4:49.3 Race
329 William Nisser 56 SWE 4:49.7 Race
330 David Malo 60 USA 4:50.6 Race
331 George Hall 78 USA 4:50.9 No
332 Wolfgang Niklas 57 GER 4:52.3 Race
333 Chris Bean 61 USA 4:53.5 Race
334 Rasmus Tammjärv 12 EST 4:53.9 Race
335 Wes Fermanich 14 USA 4:54.2 Race
336 Theo Penrice 16 GBR 4:56.7 No
337 John Bell 74 USA 4:56.8 Race
338 Erik Maasik 70 EST 4:57.2 Race
339 Sam Pyser 14 USA 4:57.4 Race
340 Peter Nelson 48 USA 4:58.3 Yes
341 Dennis Boyle 63 USA 5:01.7 Race
342 Aleksander Tamm 12 EST 5:07.1 Race
343 Mark McIntosh 55 USA 5:11.6 Race
344 Koop Alkema 49 CAN 5:11.9 Race
345 Justin Geyer 18 USA 5:13.0 Race
346 Cohlton Andrus 10 GER 5:13.3 Race
347 Neil Pyser 53 USA 5:15.0 Race
348 Kenny Walker 29 USA 5:18.2 Race
349 Glen Baker 64 USA 5:19.6 Race
350 Dan Brainerd 14 USA 5:20.8 Race
351 Oliver Spencer 13 USA 5:21.6 Race
352 Joel Endrik Pärnpuu 12 EST 5:23.1 Race
353 Brennan Wong 14 CAN 5:23.5 Race
354 Matt Sheehan 18 USA 5:24.2 Race
355 Collin Connery 13 USA 5:24.3 Race
356 Dave Butcher 60 USA 5:24.6 Race
357 Jose Espinel 13 USA 5:25.1 Race
358 Jason Pekos 15 CAN 5:26.1 Race
359 Tim Beyer 57 USA 5:28.8 Race
360 Kaspar Tamm 12 EST 5:31.8 Race
361 Adrian Marcolini 15 CAN 5:32.9 Race
362 TODD MANDEVILLE 42 USA 5:33.6 Race
363 Ralf Kivil 8 EST 5:35.7 Race
364 Will Genaway 15 USA 5:36.1 Race
365 Christian Gregory 15 USA 5:39.8 Race
366 Hugo Johannes Nurk 12 EST 5:41.6 Race
367 Joe Garner 69 USA 5:42.2 Race
368 BUEY GROSSMAN 11 USA 5:44.8 Race
369 Elias Humal 12 EST 5:46.4 Race
370 Steve Basch 73 USA 5:47.3 Race
371 Luke Stewart 9 GER 5:48.7 Race
372 Ed means 73 USA 5:49.0 Race
373 Isiah Gillespie 10 GER 5:50.0 Race
374 Will Ernst 11 USA 5:52.3 Race
375 Jevvin De Jarlar 11 GER 5:53.2 Race
376 Conner Steeno 11 USA 5:55.4 Race
377 Andrew Carlson 10 USA 5:56.5 Race
378 Daeinslor Delinois 10 GER 5:57.8 Race
379 Jarrett Barker 9 GER 5:58.3 Race
380 Christopher Barclay 17 CAN 5:58.9 Race
381 Zachary Vieth 10 GER 5:59.9 Race
382 Ethan Zweibelson 11 GER 6:00.6 Race
383 David Bean 10 USA 6:01.5 Race
384 Harry Sheppard 65 CAN 6:06.9 Race
385 Hank Sohn 69 USA 6:07.7 Race
386 Tarasyk Huryn 9 GER 6:08.0 Race
387 Connor Corbin 11 GER 6:08.9 Race
388 David Perez 9 GER 6:10.1 Race
389 Mesan Johnson-Mulla 10 GER 6:11.0 Race
390 Reid Kidner 11 CAN 6:11.6 Race
391 Egert Sarik 9 EST 6:12.0 Race
392 James Gordon 11 CAN 6:12.6 Race
393 Jordan Drayton 9 GER 6:14.3 Race
394 Ryan Cabero 9 GER 6:15.0 Race
395 Henri Tõevere 11 EST 6:16.6 Race
396 Hermann Mauring 10 EST 6:16.9 Race
397 Ian Thomas 10 GER 6:17.3 Race
398 Annebritt Rell 12 EST 6:20.6 Race
399 Thomas Lundberg 48 SWE 6:21.0 Yes
400 Andrei Lee 10 GER 6:21.6 Race
401 Jacob Teague 9 GER 6:21.7 Race
402 Max Cordell 10 USA 6:21.8 Race
403 Alex Valverde 11 GER 6:24.1 Race
404 Silas Clusiau 13 CAN 6:26.0 Race
405 Taumaloto Osa 9 GER 6:28.8 Race
406 Elias Hoff 11 SWE 6:30.1 Race
407 Drew Fethke 9 USA 6:30.2 Race
408 Justin Solis 10 GER 6:32.1 Race
409 Michael Schultze 9 GER 6:32.6 Race
410 Rex Cordell 8 USA 6:41.5 Race
411 Richard Hagner 10 GER 6:43.8 Race
412 Alex Chopper 9 GER 6:45.3 Race
413 Bryan Hoehn 9 GER 6:45.4 Race
413 Seth Thonn 9 GER 6:45.4 Race
415 Joshua Aisuebeogun 9 GER 6:47.2 Race
416 Spencer Wilson 10 GER 6:48.4 Race
417 Christopher Howard 10 GER 6:50.8 Race
418 Shomari Richardson 9 GER 6:52.8 Race
419 Conner Miller 9 GER 6:53.0 Race
420 Zaile'n Long 10 GER 6:55.2 Race
421 Carter Crum 9 GER 6:55.7 Race
422 Javon Valentine 10 GER 6:57.3 Race
423 RoyalprinceIonatana Tufono 9 GER 6:58.2 Race
424 Kevin Zokou 10 GER 6:58.9 Race
425 Nicholas Fernandez 10 GER 7:01.7 Race
426 Ethan Smith 9 GER 7:03.9 Race
427 Jonathan Jackson 10 GER 7:04.5 Race
428 Elijah Mari 8 GER 7:04.9 Race
429 Maxwell Vindman 9 GER 7:05.5 Race
430 Victor Morales 9 GER 7:05.7 Race
431 Aidan Teal 9 GER 7:06.6 Race
432 Nathan Kirk 9 GER 7:07.1 Race
433 Jeremy Miller 10 GER 7:07.3 Race
434 Evan Mora 8 GER 7:08.6 Race
435 Nathaniel Gonzalez 10 GER 7:10.8 Race
436 Ben Fethke 7 USA 7:11.3 Race
437 Robert Bougai 11 CAN 7:13.4 Race
438 Jaylen Jones 10 GER 7:14.3 Race
439 Dominik Melton, 9 GER 7:15.6 Race
439 Hunter Maples 8 GER 7:15.6 Race
441 Kadir Cox 10 GER 7:18.2 Race
442 Jayden Williams 10 GER 7:18.3 Race
443 Michael Lincoln 9 GER 7:20.5 Race
444 Kadaan Barclay 9 GER 7:22.0 Race
445 Dominick Tonne 9 GER 7:22.1 Race
446 Elis Vingisaar 10 EST 7:23.0 Race
447 Nicolas Richardson 10 GER 7:24.8 Race
448 Christopher Torrance 9 GER 7:25.4 Race
449 Matthew Lynch 9 GER 7:26.5 Race
450 Gabriel Calma 10 GER 7:27.0 Race
451 Miguel Garcia 8 GER 7:29.0 Race
452 Cross Higgins 10 GER 7:29.7 Race
453 Roeshawn Wright 10 GER 7:31.2 Race
454 Clayton Parkin 10 GER 7:31.3 Race
455 Samuel Redelsheimer 8 GER 7:31.9 Race
456 Damiano Davis 8 GER 7:33.0 Race
457 Micaiah Hopkins 9 GER 7:38.3 Race
458 Xavier Posada 10 GER 7:38.9 Race
459 Hai Duong 9 GER 7:39.3 Race
460 Berrian Delinois 9 GER 7:40.2 Race
461 Ethan Solt 8 GER 7:40.7 Race
462 Julius Victorian 8 GER 7:41.7 Race
463 Joseph Fago 9 GER 7:44.7 Race
464 Joshua Miller 9 GER 7:47.3 Race
465 Miguel Guim 9 GER 7:47.9 Race
465 Ethan Nicodemus 11 GER 7:47.9 Race
467 Jacob Ziegler 11 GER 7:48.3 Race
468 Diego Mendoza 10 GER 7:49.4 Race
469 Nicholas Callahan 10 GER 7:51.4 Race
470 Yan Torres-Rodriguez 10 GER 7:55.0 Race
471 Jacob Banks 10 GER 7:56.5 Race
472 Joshua Goodell 8 GER 7:59.9 Race
473 Maurice Boyd 8 GER 8:02.7 Race
474 Walter Rodriguez 9 GER 8:03.1 Race
475 Jaden Ferdinand-Bessant 10 GER 8:03.5 Race
476 Ethan Hill 8 GER 8:07.7 Race
477 Alejandro Gallegos 9 GER 8:07.8 Race
478 Danny Mathis 9 GER 8:15.8 Race
479 Ivan Jensen 6 USA 8:17.9 Race
480 Seth Weindel 8 GER 8:19.3 Race
481 Nansen Palo 8 EST 8:23.0 Race
482 Anthony Gilbert 9 GER 8:25.1 Race
483 Bernaldo Pena 10 GER 8:25.4 Race
484 Alexander Cueva 9 GER 8:35.5 Race
485 Lucas Surratt 8 GER 8:36.5 Race
486 Abraham Doell 8 GER 8:37.1 Race
487 Camden Reed 8 GER 8:41.5 Race
488 Alexander Flores 10 GER 8:47.5 Race
489 Irving Domenech 10 GER 8:50.9 Race
490 Elijah Leija 8 GER 8:51.3 Race
491 Alexander Richardson 8 GER 9:00.9 Race
492 Ian Ruddy 8 GER 9:01.2 Race
493 Mark Campbell 8 GER 9:02.8 Race
494 Robert Shepherd 9 GER 9:10.1 Race
495 Jonathan Cordova 8 GER 9:12.0 Race
496 Joshua Swartzbaugh 8 GER 9:17.4 Race
497 Robert Lopez 8 GER 9:22.1 Race
498 Wilfredo Llorens 9 GER 9:31.8 Race
498 Joshua Chatterley 8 GER 9:31.8 Race
500 Alexander Clevers 8 GER 9:32.2 Race
501 Darren Hoehn 8 GER 9:34.8 Race
502 Jonathan Pimentel 8 GER 9:35.3 Race
503 Kail Ayre 8 GER 9:39.2 Race
504 Daniel Worthington 10 GER 9:44.8 Race
505 Josef Lynn 10 GER 9:44.9 Race
506 Jo'el Rivera 8 GER 9:46.4 Race
507 Drake Herdzik 7 GER 9:46.5 Race
508 Brandon Severin 9 GER 9:51.5 Race
509 Key'shaun Richardson 10 GER 10:03.0 Race
510 Josef Robinson 8 GER 10:18.0 Race
511 Wess Roley 8 GER 10:23.4 Race
512 Devin Garnett 9 GER 10:42.2 Race
513 Trent Taylor 8 GER 11:04.6 Race
514 Rommel Cruz 8 GER 11:13.7 Race
515 Jack Barchilon 93 USA 11:32.8 Race
516 Jaiden Weese-King 8 GER 11:42.0 Race
517 Edward Juan Coleman 8 GER 11:44.5 Race
518 Orion Lord 8 GER 11:47.6 Race
519 Damyen Maldonado 8 GER 12:40.1 Race