SkiErg Sprints 2013

Men's Age Category Results

November 8-10, 2013

Go to Age Category: Junior 12 13-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80+
Pos. Name Age Country Time Verified
0-12
1 Aleksander Luha 12 EST 4:29.3 Race
2 Pascal Pickelmann 12 GER 4:45.7 Race
3 Rasmus Tammjärv 12 EST 4:53.9 Race
4 Aleksander Tamm 12 EST 5:07.1 Race
5 Cohlton Andrus 10 GER 5:13.3 Race
6 Joel Endrik Pärnpuu 12 EST 5:23.1 Race
7 Kaspar Tamm 12 EST 5:31.8 Race
8 Ralf Kivil 8 EST 5:35.7 Race
9 Hugo Johannes Nurk 12 EST 5:41.6 Race
10 BUEY GROSSMAN 11 USA 5:44.8 Race
11 Elias Humal 12 EST 5:46.4 Race
12 Luke Stewart 9 GER 5:48.7 Race
13 Isiah Gillespie 10 GER 5:50.0 Race
14 Will Ernst 11 USA 5:52.3 Race
15 Jevvin De Jarlar 11 GER 5:53.2 Race
16 Conner Steeno 11 USA 5:55.4 Race
17 Andrew Carlson 10 USA 5:56.5 Race
18 Daeinslor Delinois 10 GER 5:57.8 Race
19 Jarrett Barker 9 GER 5:58.3 Race
20 Zachary Vieth 10 GER 5:59.9 Race
21 Ethan Zweibelson 11 GER 6:00.6 Race
22 David Bean 10 USA 6:01.5 Race
23 Tarasyk Huryn 9 GER 6:08.0 Race
24 Connor Corbin 11 GER 6:08.9 Race
25 David Perez 9 GER 6:10.1 Race
26 Mesan Johnson-Mulla 10 GER 6:11.0 Race
27 Reid Kidner 11 CAN 6:11.6 Race
28 Egert Sarik 9 EST 6:12.0 Race
29 James Gordon 11 CAN 6:12.6 Race
30 Jordan Drayton 9 GER 6:14.3 Race
31 Ryan Cabero 9 GER 6:15.0 Race
32 Henri Tõevere 11 EST 6:16.6 Race
33 Hermann Mauring 10 EST 6:16.9 Race
34 Ian Thomas 10 GER 6:17.3 Race
35 Annebritt Rell 12 EST 6:20.6 Race
36 Andrei Lee 10 GER 6:21.6 Race
37 Jacob Teague 9 GER 6:21.7 Race
38 Max Cordell 10 USA 6:21.8 Race
39 Alex Valverde 11 GER 6:24.1 Race
40 Taumaloto Osa 9 GER 6:28.8 Race
41 Elias Hoff 11 SWE 6:30.1 Race
42 Drew Fethke 9 USA 6:30.2 Race
43 Justin Solis 10 GER 6:32.1 Race
44 Michael Schultze 9 GER 6:32.6 Race
45 Rex Cordell 8 USA 6:41.5 Race
46 Richard Hagner 10 GER 6:43.8 Race
47 Alex Chopper 9 GER 6:45.3 Race
48 Bryan Hoehn 9 GER 6:45.4 Race
48 Seth Thonn 9 GER 6:45.4 Race
50 Joshua Aisuebeogun 9 GER 6:47.2 Race
51 Spencer Wilson 10 GER 6:48.4 Race
52 Christopher Howard 10 GER 6:50.8 Race
53 Shomari Richardson 9 GER 6:52.8 Race
54 Conner Miller 9 GER 6:53.0 Race
55 Zaile'n Long 10 GER 6:55.2 Race
56 Carter Crum 9 GER 6:55.7 Race
57 Javon Valentine 10 GER 6:57.3 Race
58 RoyalprinceIonatana Tufono 9 GER 6:58.2 Race
59 Kevin Zokou 10 GER 6:58.9 Race
60 Nicholas Fernandez 10 GER 7:01.7 Race
61 Ethan Smith 9 GER 7:03.9 Race
62 Jonathan Jackson 10 GER 7:04.5 Race
63 Elijah Mari 8 GER 7:04.9 Race
64 Maxwell Vindman 9 GER 7:05.5 Race
65 Victor Morales 9 GER 7:05.7 Race
66 Aidan Teal 9 GER 7:06.6 Race
67 Nathan Kirk 9 GER 7:07.1 Race
68 Jeremy Miller 10 GER 7:07.3 Race
69 Evan Mora 8 GER 7:08.6 Race
70 Nathaniel Gonzalez 10 GER 7:10.8 Race
71 Ben Fethke 7 USA 7:11.3 Race
72 Robert Bougai 11 CAN 7:13.4 Race
73 Jaylen Jones 10 GER 7:14.3 Race
74 Hunter Maples 8 GER 7:15.6 Race
74 Dominik Melton, 9 GER 7:15.6 Race
76 Kadir Cox 10 GER 7:18.2 Race
77 Jayden Williams 10 GER 7:18.3 Race
78 Michael Lincoln 9 GER 7:20.5 Race
79 Kadaan Barclay 9 GER 7:22.0 Race
80 Dominick Tonne 9 GER 7:22.1 Race
81 Elis Vingisaar 10 EST 7:23.0 Race
82 Nicolas Richardson 10 GER 7:24.8 Race
83 Christopher Torrance 9 GER 7:25.4 Race
84 Matthew Lynch 9 GER 7:26.5 Race
85 Gabriel Calma 10 GER 7:27.0 Race
86 Miguel Garcia 8 GER 7:29.0 Race
87 Cross Higgins 10 GER 7:29.7 Race
88 Roeshawn Wright 10 GER 7:31.2 Race
89 Clayton Parkin 10 GER 7:31.3 Race
90 Samuel Redelsheimer 8 GER 7:31.9 Race
91 Damiano Davis 8 GER 7:33.0 Race
92 Micaiah Hopkins 9 GER 7:38.3 Race
93 Xavier Posada 10 GER 7:38.9 Race
94 Hai Duong 9 GER 7:39.3 Race
95 Berrian Delinois 9 GER 7:40.2 Race
96 Ethan Solt 8 GER 7:40.7 Race
97 Julius Victorian 8 GER 7:41.7 Race
98 Joseph Fago 9 GER 7:44.7 Race
99 Joshua Miller 9 GER 7:47.3 Race
100 Ethan Nicodemus 11 GER 7:47.9 Race
100 Miguel Guim 9 GER 7:47.9 Race
102 Jacob Ziegler 11 GER 7:48.3 Race
103 Diego Mendoza 10 GER 7:49.4 Race
104 Nicholas Callahan 10 GER 7:51.4 Race
105 Yan Torres-Rodriguez 10 GER 7:55.0 Race
106 Jacob Banks 10 GER 7:56.5 Race
107 Joshua Goodell 8 GER 7:59.9 Race
108 Maurice Boyd 8 GER 8:02.7 Race
109 Walter Rodriguez 9 GER 8:03.1 Race
110 Jaden Ferdinand-Bessant 10 GER 8:03.5 Race
111 Ethan Hill 8 GER 8:07.7 Race
112 Alejandro Gallegos 9 GER 8:07.8 Race
113 Danny Mathis 9 GER 8:15.8 Race
114 Ivan Jensen 6 USA 8:17.9 Race
115 Seth Weindel 8 GER 8:19.3 Race
116 Nansen Palo 8 EST 8:23.0 Race
117 Anthony Gilbert 9 GER 8:25.1 Race
118 Bernaldo Pena 10 GER 8:25.4 Race
119 Alexander Cueva 9 GER 8:35.5 Race
120 Lucas Surratt 8 GER 8:36.5 Race
121 Abraham Doell 8 GER 8:37.1 Race
122 Camden Reed 8 GER 8:41.5 Race
123 Alexander Flores 10 GER 8:47.5 Race
124 Irving Domenech 10 GER 8:50.9 Race
125 Elijah Leija 8 GER 8:51.3 Race
126 Alexander Richardson 8 GER 9:00.9 Race
127 Ian Ruddy 8 GER 9:01.2 Race
128 Mark Campbell 8 GER 9:02.8 Race
129 Robert Shepherd 9 GER 9:10.1 Race
130 Jonathan Cordova 8 GER 9:12.0 Race
131 Joshua Swartzbaugh 8 GER 9:17.4 Race
132 Robert Lopez 8 GER 9:22.1 Race
133 Joshua Chatterley 8 GER 9:31.8 Race
133 Wilfredo Llorens 9 GER 9:31.8 Race
135 Alexander Clevers 8 GER 9:32.2 Race
136 Darren Hoehn 8 GER 9:34.8 Race
137 Jonathan Pimentel 8 GER 9:35.3 Race
138 Kail Ayre 8 GER 9:39.2 Race
139 Daniel Worthington 10 GER 9:44.8 Race
140 Josef Lynn 10 GER 9:44.9 Race
141 Jo'el Rivera 8 GER 9:46.4 Race
142 Drake Herdzik 7 GER 9:46.5 Race
143 Brandon Severin 9 GER 9:51.5 Race
144 Key'shaun Richardson 10 GER 10:03.0 Race
145 Josef Robinson 8 GER 10:18.0 Race
146 Wess Roley 8 GER 10:23.4 Race
147 Devin Garnett 9 GER 10:42.2 Race
148 Trent Taylor 8 GER 11:04.6 Race
149 Rommel Cruz 8 GER 11:13.7 Race
150 Jaiden Weese-King 8 GER 11:42.0 Race
151 Edward Juan Coleman 8 GER 11:44.5 Race
152 Orion Lord 8 GER 11:47.6 Race
153 Damyen Maldonado 8 GER 12:40.1 Race
13-18
1 Forrest Hamilton 15 USA 3:30.5 Race
2 Johannes Gattermann 18 GER 3:39.8 Race
3 Philip Bauer 17 GER 3:41.9 Race
4 Derek Wood 17 USA 3:49.5 Race
5 Ryan Jackson 16 CAN 3:49.9 Race
6 Kaarel Kullamaa 17 EST 3:50.6 Race
7 Johannes Matusin 16 GER 3:50.9 Race
8 Rasmus Lõhmus 17 EST 3:54.0 Race
9 Daniel Fischer 15 USA 3:54.4 Race
10 Peter Risshall 17 SWE 3:55.6 Race
11 Joey Foster 17 CAN 3:59.2 Race
12 Alec MacLean 13 CAN 3:59.6 Race
13 Cole Morrison 15 USA 3:59.8 Race
14 Kyle Reinhardt 14 CAN 3:59.9 Race
15 Tobias Lausser 16 GER 4:01.1 Race
16 Kristjan Uibo 16 EST 4:01.6 Race
17 Vootele Jagomägi 17 EST 4:06.5 Race
18 Tristan Markov 17 CAN 4:07.0 Race
19 Rauno Mällo 14 EST 4:07.6 Race
20 Sam Wiley 17 USA 4:07.7 Race
21 Nathan Johnston 17 CAN 4:07.9 Race
22 Finn Dodgson 14 CAN 4:08.6 Race
23 Chris Dapson 17 USA 4:09.6 Race
24 Alexander Scheifele 15 GER 4:10.9 Race
25 Andres Rõõm 14 EST 4:11.3 Race
26 Soran Aksoy 14 GER 4:12.0 Race
27 Marten Soeson 14 EST 4:14.9 Race
28 Kieran Jones 17 CAN 4:15.3 Race
29 Marcus Duncan 18 USA 4:17.0 Race
30 Marco Anastasio 16 USA 4:17.2 Race
31 Nate Sears 18 USA 4:18.6 Race
32 Declan Barber 14 CAN 4:20.7 Race
33 Marcel Fiedler 15 GER 4:23.2 Race
34 Curran Doyle 18 USA 4:26.2 Race
35 Kurtis Clement 18 CAN 4:27.9 Race
36 Derek Jack 16 USA 4:28.6 Race
37 Jacob Hanson 16 CAN 4:30.9 Race
38 Martin Walsh 16 EST 4:34.5 Race
39 Kyle Miller 17 USA 4:36.1 Race
40 Tom Damery 18 USA 4:39.6 Race
41 Marcel Pickelmann 16 GER 4:41.0 Race
42 Jackson Jennings 13 USA 4:41.9 Race
43 Sam Moss 15 USA 4:42.3 Race
44 Jürgen Kukk 13 EST 4:42.5 Race
45 James Tisdell 14 USA 4:45.9 Race
46 William Gordon 13 CAN 4:47.2 Race
47 Hans Ernst 13 USA 4:49.3 Race
48 Wes Fermanich 14 USA 4:54.2 Race
49 Theo Penrice 16 GBR 4:56.7 No
50 Sam Pyser 14 USA 4:57.4 Race
51 Justin Geyer 18 USA 5:13.0 Race
52 Dan Brainerd 14 USA 5:20.8 Race
53 Oliver Spencer 13 USA 5:21.6 Race
54 Brennan Wong 14 CAN 5:23.5 Race
55 Matt Sheehan 18 USA 5:24.2 Race
56 Collin Connery 13 USA 5:24.3 Race
57 Jose Espinel 13 USA 5:25.1 Race
58 Jason Pekos 15 CAN 5:26.1 Race
59 Adrian Marcolini 15 CAN 5:32.9 Race
60 Will Genaway 15 USA 5:36.1 Race
61 Christian Gregory 15 USA 5:39.8 Race
62 Christopher Barclay 17 CAN 5:58.9 Race
63 Silas Clusiau 13 CAN 6:26.0 Race
19-29
1 Aaron Fondry 28 USA 3:05.6 Yes
2 Paul Kienker 24 USA 3:13.5 Yes
3 Shawn Christian 26 USA 3:14.5 No
4 Adam Olson 23 USA 3:15.2 Race
5 Jake Jones 26 USA 3:16.2 Race
6 Vahur Teppan 28 EST 3:17.7 Race
7 Allar Soo 21 EST 3:17.8 Race
8 Matt Owen 26 USA 3:18.2 Yes
9 Marcus Andersson 20 SWE 3:20.0 Race
9 Eiko Toom 29 EST 3:20.0 Race
11 Rickard Bergengren 27 SWE 3:21.1 Yes
12 Jack Anderson 27 USA 3:25.7 No
13 Johan Palmér 28 SWE 3:26.9 No
14 Adam Wobach 29 USA 3:28.7 Race
15 Ben Butz 29 USA 3:29.4 Race
15 John Phillips 23 USA 3:29.4 No
17 Emil Folkesson 20 SWE 3:29.5 No
18 Keith Kubiesa 25 USA 3:29.8 Race
19 Piet Dudly 25 USA 3:29.9 Race
19 Nick Crawford 26 USA 3:29.9 Race
21 Denis Campbell 26 USA 3:31.8 Race
22 Ryan Reisdorf 24 USA 3:33.6 Race
23 Andreas Sembrandt 28 SWE 3:34.2 Race
24 Mitch James 26 GBR 3:34.9 Race
25 Ross Hughes 22 GBR 3:35.1 Race
26 James Kitchen 28 GBR 3:36.7 Race
27 Karl Prtichard 28 GBR 3:37.2 Race
27 Chris Betz 24 GER 3:37.2 Race
29 Patrick Zoremba 24 GER 3:38.1 Race
30 Simon Gunnarsson 24 SWE 3:38.4 No
31 Garret Williams 27 USA 3:40.2 Race
32 Sander Tars 19 EST 3:42.6 Race
33 Nick Desmuke 22 USA 3:42.8 No
34 Chris Lomen 25 USA 3:44.4 Race
35 JOHN REUTER 28 USA 3:45.1 Race
36 Javier Contreres 27 USA 3:46.4 Race
37 Johan Östberg 24 SWE 3:47.2 Race
38 Otto Lindeberg 28 SWE 3:47.8 Race
38 Patrick Brady 27 USA 3:47.8 Race
40 Tom Quandt 29 USA 3:48.9 Race
41 Zane Bickler 22 USA 3:50.2 Race
42 Scott Berger 28 USA 3:50.4 Race
43 Dan Fearn 24 GBR 3:53.3 Race
44 Chritan Siedal 24 USA 3:53.9 Race
45 Matt Comneck 27 USA 3:54.6 Race
46 Taavi Tammik 20 EST 3:55.1 Race
47 Ülari Kais 25 EST 3:55.3 Race
48 Jimmi Strömberg 29 SWE 3:56.0 Race
49 TJ Thomas 26 USA 3:57.9 No
50 Ben Cofer 25 USA 3:59.2 Race
51 Raido Mitt 22 EST 4:00.5 Race
52 Nick Werkmann 29 USA 4:02.1 No
53 Daniel Sandreuther 26 GER 4:02.3 Race
54 Jack Treloar 23 GBR 4:02.9 Race
54 Paul Highum 20 USA 4:02.9 Race
56 Christian Eberle 27 GER 4:03.1 Race
57 Scott Hausman 28 USA 4:03.8 Race
58 Jeremy Kuykendall 28 USA 4:04.1 Race
59 Francis Jennings 19 GBR 4:05.9 Race
60 Mike Revello 23 USA 4:06.1 Race
61 Christian Dandrea 29 USA 4:06.9 Race
62 Brian Dendy 29 USA 4:09.3 Race
63 Tom Russell 27 USA 4:10.5 No
64 Daniel Wohlfahrt 25 GER 4:12.2 Race
65 Zack Glazer 24 USA 4:13.6 Race
66 Edwin Suchold 23 GER 4:14.9 Race
67 Trent Chandler 29 USA 4:15.9 Race
67 Drew Bursay 19 CAN 4:15.9 Race
69 Benjamin Lueftner 29 GER 4:18.0 Race
70 Allen Dolphon 21 USA 4:20.9 Race
71 Clark Smith 27 USA 4:26.8 No
72 Dominik Herrmann 20 GER 4:32.7 Race
73 Jake Hughes 20 USA 4:33.5 No
74 Dan Plasencio 28 USA 4:36.7 Race
75 James McMahon 28 USA 4:44.4 Race
76 Stephen Hogue 19 USA 4:47.9 Race
77 Kenny Walker 29 USA 5:18.2 Race
30-39
1 Daniel Netz 30 SWE 3:14.3 No
2 Patrick Gilles 30 USA 3:14.6 Race
3 Mike Bartley 39 USA 3:16.2 Race
4 johan åberg 34 SWE 3:18.0 No
4 Johan Åström 34 SWE 3:18.0 Race
6 Gustav Barkman 32 SWE 3:18.6 Yes
6 Drew Patterson 32 USA 3:18.6 No
8 Daniel Olsson 39 SWE 3:19.4 No
9 Matt Hammel 34 USA 3:19.6 Race
10 Alex Riess 38 GER 3:21.7 Race
11 Tim Conlon-McCombe 36 USA 3:22.0 Yes
12 Allar Kivil 37 EST 3:22.1 Race
13 Benny Lindroos 38 SWE 3:24.9 Yes
14 Jens Carlevi 35 SWE 3:25.3 Race
15 Matthew Meyer 31 USA 3:26.3 Race
16 Erik Wickström 31 SWE 3:27.2 Yes
17 Sam Cordell 38 USA 3:28.4 Race
18 Oscar Bergenholtz 30 SWE 3:28.9 Yes
19 Mats Störtebecker 36 SWE 3:30.0 No
20 Per-olov Eklund 33 SWE 3:31.8 No
21 Martin Persson 31 SWE 3:32.5 Race
22 Perren Miles 37 RSA 3:33.9 Yes
23 Bijan Fathy 36 USA 3:34.5 Race
24 Allan Kiviselg 35 EST 3:34.8 Race
25 Marco Petrik 36 GER 3:35.1 No
26 Karl Edelmann 31 USA 3:35.8 Race
27 Mattias Lindgren 32 SWE 3:36.3 Race
28 Lukas Lundbeck 30 GER 3:37.4 No
29 Robert Steigerwald 31 GER 3:38.3 Race
30 Simon Thompson 35 USA 3:38.6 Race
31 Todd Marzolf 36 USA 3:38.9 Yes
32 Robbie Balogh 33 GBR 3:39.4 Race
33 Darren Thompson 30 GBR 3:39.8 Race
34 Ryan Ping 37 USA 3:41.3 No
34 Jazz van Rensburg 34 RSA 3:41.3 Yes
36 Micheal Beres 30 USA 3:41.4 Race
37 Tim Kelson 31 USA 3:42.2 Race
38 Sam Krieg 37 USA 3:42.9 No
39 Mattias Björck 34 SWE 3:43.0 Yes
40 Ben Fellenz 33 USA 3:43.1 Race
41 Andreas Bertilsköld 39 SWE 3:43.4 Race
42 Gregory Ferger 37 USA 3:43.6 Race
43 Ben Sullivan 38 GBR 3:44.1 Race
44 Chris Rhea 34 USA 3:44.8 Race
45 Doug Mcintosh 34 USA 3:45.8 Race
46 Joe Feider 37 USA 3:47.4 Race
47 Jonas Lundmark 35 SWE 3:47.8 Race
48 Matt Sandy 32 USA 3:49.2 Race
49 Kyle Senesac 32 USA 3:49.6 Race
50 Chuck McClure 36 USA 3:50.0 Race
51 Ted Svensson 33 SWE 3:50.9 Race
52 Staffan André 39 SWE 3:51.8 Yes
53 John Dobbe 33 USA 3:52.5 Race
54 Max Faith 33 USA 3:55.5 Race
55 Emil Cerdier 35 SWE 3:56.5 Race
56 Ryan Mcabee 30 USA 3:56.6 Race
57 Nick Reckinger 31 USA 3:57.0 Race
58 Christian Eisen 36 GER 3:59.8 Race
59 Christian Schroeder 31 GER 4:00.3 Race
60 Justin Sprague 30 USA 4:01.1 Race
61 Mike Sprunger 37 USA 4:01.8 Race
62 Dave Kirschenmann 38 USA 4:02.6 Race
63 Robert Horney 33 SWE 4:02.9 Yes
64 Christian Stibor 31 GER 4:04.7 Race
65 Marti Quosig 32 GER 4:04.9 Race
66 Charles Svensson 37 SWE 4:07.4 Race
67 Dave Roy 31 USA 4:09.0 No
68 Graham Bramblett 37 USA 4:09.1 Race
69 Matt Bathon 30 USA 4:09.8 No
70 Sven Kretschmar 33 GER 4:10.5 Race
71 Daniel Burman 33 SWE 4:12.2 Race
72 Daniel Macon 36 USA 4:17.6 Race
73 Martin Bubenheimer 37 GER 4:19.1 Race
74 Michael Mcclure 37 USA 4:19.9 Race
75 Tony Cardenas 34 USA 4:20.7 Race
76 Ryan Touponce 31 USA 4:25.7 Race
77 Ryan Lund 39 USA 4:27.0 Race
78 Matt Dustin 34 USA 4:36.6 Race
79 Lance Christenson 37 USA 4:36.7 Race
80 Tom Rebbit 38 SWE 4:38.6 Race
81 Tommaso Calzolari 37 ITA 4:44.8 Race
40-49
1 Thomas Johnson 41 USA 3:05.4 Yes
2 Thomas Andersson 47 SWE 3:21.4 No
3 Scott Helsley 41 USA 3:24.3 Yes
4 Sean Gale 44 USA 3:24.9 Race
5 josh carlson 42 USA 3:25.8 No
6 Johan Månflod 48 SWE 3:26.1 Yes
7 Greg Hammond 43 USA 3:27.3 Race
8 Matt Fethke 43 USA 3:27.7 Race
9 Warren Boizot 43 USA 3:29.0 Race
10 Brice Thompson 40 USA 3:31.5 Race
10 Vallo Vardja 40 EST 3:31.5 Race
12 Thomas Hjelm 46 SWE 3:31.8 Yes
13 Renzo Bert 49 ITA 3:34.0 No
14 Andres Nurk 40 EST 3:35.8 Race
15 Magnus Johansson 42 SWE 3:39.0 Yes
16 Joe Jensen 40 USA 3:40.2 Race
17 Thomas Rex 41 SWE 3:41.1 Race
18 Dan Perkins 42 USA 3:41.9 Race
19 Allen Pettis 45 USA 3:42.4 Race
20 Greg Burch 42 USA 3:43.9 Race
21 John Bradley 49 AUS 3:46.5 No
22 MIKE GOITINDIA 44 USA 3:48.5 Race
23 Tony Schan 41 USA 3:49.8 Race
24 Derek Nordeen 42 USA 3:50.4 Yes
25 Ian Penrice 46 GBR 3:50.9 No
25 Nathan Englander 43 USA 3:50.9 Race
25 Joe Ring 42 USA 3:50.9 Race
28 Rich Willams 45 USA 3:53.9 Race
29 George Barbee 46 USA 3:54.4 No
30 Paul Hathaway 45 USA 3:54.9 Race
31 Jay Pedro 46 USA 3:55.9 Race
32 Roy Stumpf 46 USA 3:56.7 Race
33 Urmas Kadak 46 EST 3:57.2 Race
33 Drake Sladky 41 GER 3:57.2 Race
35 Eric Dreyer 48 USA 3:58.8 Race
36 Rick Bragg 43 USA 3:58.9 Race
37 Jeff Cramer 46 USA 4:00.2 Race
38 Remo marti 47 USA 4:00.8 Race
39 Jeff Murphy 44 USA 4:01.4 Race
40 Charlton Martin 46 USA 4:01.9 Race
41 JEFF SHIVER 43 USA 4:02.1 Race
42 Dennis Smith 47 USA 4:02.5 Race
43 Nate Wheldon 41 USA 4:03.3 Race
44 randy anderson 49 USA 4:04.1 Yes
45 Mike Arrigoni 47 USA 4:04.2 Race
46 Darren Kilgore 48 USA 4:07.2 Race
47 Alex Burkalov 46 USA 4:07.8 Race
48 John LaRoche 42 USA 4:10.7 Race
49 Clay Swanson 49 USA 4:13.6 Race
50 Scott LeBrun 44 USA 4:14.7 Race
51 Harold Fischer 47 USA 4:18.3 Race
52 Igor Gendelman 48 USA 4:18.6 Race
53 Roland Graf 46 GER 4:22.8 Race
54 Mason Hayutin 44 USA 4:24.0 Race
55 Bob Magan 44 USA 4:24.2 Race
56 Ryan Jennings 45 USA 4:30.4 Race
57 Jack Caravela 48 USA 4:36.3 Race
58 Michael Gilbert 41 USA 4:36.6 Race
59 Robert Richenberger 47 USA 4:38.4 Race
60 John Rassman 45 USA 4:42.9 Race
60 Dave Richardson 44 CAN 4:42.9 Race
62 Peter Nelson 48 USA 4:58.3 Yes
63 Koop Alkema 49 CAN 5:11.9 Race
64 TODD MANDEVILLE 42 USA 5:33.6 Race
65 Thomas Lundberg 48 SWE 6:21.0 Yes
50-59
1 Gavin Grant 50 CAN 3:11.9 Yes
2 Dave Gray 54 GER 3:18.9 No
3 WILLIAM NURGE 51 USA 3:28.1 Race
4 Mikael Eriksson 53 SWE 3:28.7 Race
5 Gordon Kirk 59 CAN 3:33.2 Yes
6 Runar Strandskogen 52 NOR 3:36.0 Yes
7 Jeffrey Williams 51 USA 3:37.1 Yes
8 Kevin Cherry 51 USA 3:39.7 Yes
9 Steve Roedde 59 CAN 3:40.8 Yes
10 Brian Lothridge 54 USA 3:43.0 Race
11 Arvo Raja 52 EST 3:43.9 Race
12 Scott Decker 52 USA 3:44.8 Race
13 Adam Rosenthal 56 USA 3:45.2 Race
14 m upton 51 USA 3:53.6 Yes
15 Andrea Guerra 52 ITA 3:57.1 Yes
16 WOLF RIEHLE 50 USA 4:00.0 Race
17 Paul Froehle 53 USA 4:00.1 Race
18 DAN  YOUNG 51 USA 4:00.3 Race
19 Kurt Hall 54 USA 4:00.7 Race
20 BRIAN ELKINS 57 USA 4:01.2 Race
21 Joe Vadeboncoeur 52 USA 4:01.9 Race
22 Ari Gould 52 USA 4:03.4 Race
23 Terry Lee 53 USA 4:04.1 Race
24 Aivo Liksor 55 EST 4:04.3 Race
25 Leif Persson 56 SWE 4:08.5 No
26 Ramon Elder 54 USA 4:13.0 Race
27 Kevin Fermanich 50 USA 4:13.7 Race
28 John Marriott 51 USA 4:14.9 Yes
29 Phil Nelson 54 USA 4:15.0 Race
30 Andy Kemp 55 USA 4:16.3 Race
31 Michael Chadek 59 USA 4:16.4 Race
32 Matt moreau 58 USA 4:18.1 Race
33 GRADY BURNETT 52 USA 4:21.9 Race
34 Fran Long 56 USA 4:22.9 Race
35 MARK HADLEY 52 USA 4:25.7 Race
36 Eric Thum 59 USA 4:30.4 Race
37 Kennet Fredriksson 54 SWE 4:31.2 Race
38 GEORGE KIRK 52 USA 4:31.8 Race
39 John Huggins 55 USA 4:36.0 Race
40 Jerry Dreckman 52 USA 4:40.7 Race
41 William Nisser 56 SWE 4:49.7 Race
42 Wolfgang Niklas 57 GER 4:52.3 Race
43 Mark McIntosh 55 USA 5:11.6 Race
44 Neil Pyser 53 USA 5:15.0 Race
45 Tim Beyer 57 USA 5:28.8 Race
60-69
1 Samuel Forslund 60 SWE 3:37.4 Race
2 Bill Etsweiler 60 USA 3:43.9 Yes
3 Dick Dreissigacker 66 USA 3:45.5 No
4 Peter Harris 61 USA 3:52.5 Race
5 Steve Gilles 63 USA 3:52.8 Race
6 Terry Dobkins 61 USA 3:54.0 Race
7 Fausto Eccher 63 ITA 3:58.7 Yes
8 Jan-Olov Larsson 63 SWE 4:02.9 Race
9 Bertil Svensson 66 SWE 4:04.3 Race
10 Ted Stolberg 64 USA 4:04.4 Race
11 Jeff Fereday 63 USA 4:06.4 Race
12 Tom Barker 60 USA 4:07.8 Race
13 Bill Rhoades 62 USA 4:08.4 Yes
14 Bruce Willams 62 USA 4:09.7 Race
15 Chip Plummer 62 USA 4:25.3 Race
16 Joe Creedon 62 USA 4:32.4 Race
17 Andy Brillant 64 USA 4:43.4 Race
18 Mike Robinson 64 USA 4:47.2 Race
19 David Malo 60 USA 4:50.6 Race
20 Chris Bean 61 USA 4:53.5 Race
21 Dennis Boyle 63 USA 5:01.7 Race
22 Glen Baker 64 USA 5:19.6 Race
23 Dave Butcher 60 USA 5:24.6 Race
24 Joe Garner 69 USA 5:42.2 Race
25 Harry Sheppard 65 CAN 6:06.9 Race
26 Hank Sohn 69 USA 6:07.7 Race
70-79
1 Lowell Caylor 72 USA 4:08.4 Yes
2 Had Beatty 73 USA 4:25.4 Race
3 Dennise Champine 71 USA 4:30.7 Race
4 George Hall 78 USA 4:50.9 No
5 John Bell 74 USA 4:56.8 Race
6 Erik Maasik 70 EST 4:57.2 Race
7 Steve Basch 73 USA 5:47.3 Race
8 Ed means 73 USA 5:49.0 Race
80+
1 Jack Barchilon 93 USA 11:32.8 Race