SkiErg Sprints 2013

Women's Overall Results

November 8-10, 2013

Pos. Name Age Country Time Verified
1 Madelen Carlzon 29 SWE 3:45.5 Yes
2 Amy Davison 41 USA 3:52.8 Race
3 Christine Frampus 24 USA 3:53.0 Yes
4 Terry-Ann Smythe 56 USA 3:57.5 No
4 Kathy Nourse 43 USA 3:57.5 Race
6 Jessica Dannheimer 21 GER 3:58.5 No
7 Julie Stupp 27 USA 4:05.4 Yes
8 Kristen Lee 34 USA 4:06.7 Race
9 Kendra Shinn 27 USA 4:06.8 No
10 Astrid Gradin 38 SWE 4:07.0 Race
11 Judy Geer 60 USA 4:07.9 Yes
12 Catherine Cox 51 GBR 4:08.9 No
13 Aiki Laaneots 16 EST 4:09.1 Race
14 Amanda Schulze 34 USA 4:11.9 Race
15 Larna Smith 23 GBR 4:12.6 Race
16 Alison Prange 41 USA 4:13.4 Race
17 Inna Kairite 22 EST 4:14.3 Race
18 Martina Himma 18 EST 4:14.7 Race
19 Denise Abdoo 40 USA 4:16.7 Race
20 Annie Hughes 59 USA 4:16.9 Race
21 Jennifer Ziegler 48 USA 4:18.6 No
21 Markie Bryant 28 USA 4:18.6 Race
23 Lilly Berger 27 USA 4:19.2 Race
24 Jen Anderson 24 USA 4:19.6 Race
25 Kelly Lufkin 23 USA 4:21.0 No
26 Isabel Bednarz 15 GER 4:21.1 Race
27 Jessica Jensen 39 USA 4:22.7 Race
28 Anna Trul 42 USA 4:22.9 Race
29 Greta Peterson 36 USA 4:24.2 Race
30 Sarah Fuhrmann 51 USA 4:25.1 No
30 April Law 28 USA 4:25.1 Race
30 MUFFY RITZ 56 USA 4:25.1 Race
33 Ulrika Nordin 46 SWE 4:26.0 Race
34 Anne LaForce 51 USA 4:26.6 Race
35 Joe Loughman 40 GBR 4:26.8 Race
36 Hanna Vadeboncoeur 21 USA 4:27.4 Race
37 Andrea Weiland 33 USA 4:27.7 Race
38 Hanna Britt Laursoo 15 EST 4:28.0 Race
39 Elen Kaupmees 40 EST 4:28.1 Race
40 Pauline Crane 33 USA 4:28.2 Race
41 Carolyn Munro 54 USA 4:29.7 Race
42 SUE ENGELMAN 54 USA 4:30.1 Race
43 Mandie Drynda 39 GBR 4:31.9 Race
44 Colleen Hathaway 42 USA 4:32.3 Race
45 Allison Lull 16 USA 4:32.6 Race
46 Karin Laurik 37 EST 4:32.9 Race
47 Liz Vanderwerff 27 USA 4:33.7 Race
48 Stine Lise Truu 14 EST 4:34.1 Race
49 Gretchen Wolfe 46 USA 4:34.2 Race
50 Mindy Frankfurth 28 USA 4:34.4 Race
50 Adela Vavrova 24 GER 4:34.4 Race
50 Nicola O'Brien 35 GBR 4:34.4 Race
53 Jennie Lightowler 31 GBR 4:34.6 Race
53 Annika Vaher 41 EST 4:34.6 Race
55 Becky Richardson 32 USA 4:34.8 Race
56 Verena Artinger 15 GER 4:34.9 Race
57 Zif Arnold 51 USA 4:35.0 Race
58 Anna Kylén 43 SWE 4:35.3 Race
59 Sheila Conroy 47 USA 4:35.5 Race
60 Liz Vadeboncoeur 44 USA 4:36.4 Race
61 Madona Lengerich 61 USA 4:37.0 Race
61 Kim Kilgore 51 USA 4:37.0 No
61 Devon Wigle 23 USA 4:37.0 Race
64 Jill Griffis 24 USA 4:37.7 Race
65 Dara Edison 50 USA 4:38.2 Race
66 Justine Britten 32 USA 4:38.4 Race
67 Katre Luikme 13 EST 4:38.7 Race
68 Joanne Marriott 74 USA 4:39.0 Yes
69 Jess Boyle 27 GBR 4:39.4 Race
70 Sarah Jeffery 28 USA 4:40.3 Race
71 Laura Andrews 27 USA 4:41.4 Race
72 Melissa Faulkner 23 USA 4:41.6 Race
73 Fortrail Chiles 46 USA 4:42.0 Yes
74 Anu Malts 52 EST 4:42.8 Race
75 Kris Ott 35 GER 4:43.0 Race
75 Liisa Ehnberg 24 EST 4:43.0 Race
77 Emilie Thompson 38 USA 4:43.2 Race
78 Soren Meuwisse 16 CAN 4:43.4 Race
79 NATALIA NURGE 38 USA 4:43.5 Race
80 Sue Vaughan 48 USA 4:43.6 Race
81 Cristy Bresson 49 USA 4:43.8 Race
82 Katherine Williams 43 GBR 4:44.2 Race
83 CARMEN FINEGAN 35 USA 4:44.4 Race
83 Dianna Chatterjee 40 USA 4:44.4 Race
85 Nancy Carlson 47 USA 4:44.5 Race
86 Courtney Evors 34 GER 4:44.8 Race
87 Erin Green 32 USA 4:45.4 Race
88 Emma Persson 28 SWE 4:45.9 Race
89 Charlotte Crews 44 USA 4:47.0 Race
90 Kate Hollingsworth 36 GBR 4:47.1 Race
91 Kristina Lang 30 USA 4:47.9 Race
92 Sarah Gahagan 29 USA 4:48.7 Race
93 Erin Cayes 15 CAN 4:49.5 Race
94 Dylan Manger 15 CAN 4:49.7 Race
95 Kajsa De Mello 40 SWE 4:49.9 Race
95 Amy Lingard 49 USA 4:49.9 Race
97 Rachel Giese 25 USA 4:50.1 Race
98 Katie Rainey 32 USA 4:50.2 Race
99 Linn Eriksson 16 SWE 4:52.2 Race
100 Colleen Booker 42 USA 4:52.3 Race
101 Sharon Bean 50 USA 4:52.7 Race
101 Susan Moseley 62 USA 4:52.7 Race
103 Karli Cobb 23 USA 4:53.0 Race
104 Meghan Conroy 15 USA 4:53.7 Race
105 Sherry Benson 47 USA 4:54.0 Race
106 Jessica Kokish 35 USA 4:54.3 Race
107 Susan Frederick 56 USA 4:54.4 Race
108 Nele Paglant 14 EST 4:54.8 Race
108 Laura Brackett 31 USA 4:54.8 No
110 Sandra Baycroft 42 GBR 4:54.9 Race
110 Cassy Guidinger 23 USA 4:54.9 No
112 Tamera Paster 41 USA 4:55.1 Race
113 Sabryna Liddle 46 USA 4:55.3 Race
114 Beth Dedrickson 48 USA 4:56.0 Race
114 Casey Keach 26 USA 4:56.0 Race
116 Jessica Hollsten 41 SWE 4:56.4 Race
117 Nadine Jennings 42 USA 4:57.6 Race
118 Laura Lee 34 GBR 4:58.2 Race
119 Maria Gilbert 39 USA 4:58.7 Race
120 Sharon Bjornson 48 USA 4:58.9 Race
121 Flick Davies 36 GBR 4:59.6 Race
122 Mary Smith 25 USA 5:00.0 Race
123 Jana Anderon 50 USA 5:00.4 Race
124 Terri George 49 USA 5:01.3 Race
125 Isobel Campbell 16 CAN 5:01.4 Race
126 Linda Creagon 63 USA 5:02.3 Race
127 Ruth Pallo 41 EST 5:02.8 Race
128 Margaret Kemp 57 USA 5:03.0 Race
129 Valerie Gill 27 USA 5:03.2 No
130 Heather Wilson 16 CAN 5:03.5 Race
131 Rachel Silver 30 USA 5:04.3 Race
132 Laura Seims 41 USA 5:04.4 Race
133 Danielle Goodman 28 GBR 5:04.8 Race
133 LUCY BOURRET 51 USA 5:04.8 Race
135 Ilene Winters 53 USA 5:04.9 No
136 CLAIRE SIDERMAN 16 USA 5:05.7 Race
137 Viktoria Frost 26 USA 5:05.8 Race
137 Mary Davidson 59 USA 5:05.8 Race
139 Emily Opfer 27 USA 5:06.3 Yes
139 Sarah Hill 16 CAN 5:06.3 Race
141 Molly Hultzapple 47 USA 5:07.0 Race
142 Melissa Edison 46 USA 5:07.4 Race
143 Carol Webber 44 USA 5:07.5 Race
144 Jodie Brock 27 GBR 5:07.6 Race
145 Dawn Hearn 50 USA 5:07.8 Race
146 Deb Ernst 48 USA 5:07.9 Race
147 Jody Rock 29 GBR 5:08.0 Race
148 Valerie Fischer 13 USA 5:08.5 Race
149 Missy McClure 34 USA 5:08.8 Race
150 bonnie Noble 50 USA 5:09.8 Race
151 Jennifer Zatz 46 USA 5:10.0 Race
152 Amy Bowden 53 USA 5:10.1 Race
153 Christy Horvat 50 USA 5:10.4 Race
154 HEATHER RICCABONA 38 USA 5:10.9 Race
155 Ellen Ross 17 USA 5:11.4 Race
156 Lorna Donson 34 GBR 5:11.5 Race
157 Kiki Traylor 50 USA 5:12.0 Race
158 Zoe Pekos 15 CAN 5:13.2 Race
159 Racheal Young 26 GBR 5:14.9 Race
159 Jillian Mayhew 19 CAN 5:14.9 Race
161 Johanna Tuuf 37 SWE 5:15.0 No
162 Carol lipper 61 USA 5:15.6 Race
162 Laura Heiple 40 USA 5:15.6 Race
164 Janelle Robles 24 USA 5:16.5 Race
165 Tanya Lazarus 43 USA 5:17.5 Race
166 Lindsey Gooch 31 USA 5:17.6 Race
167 Lisa Hasset 36 GBR 5:18.7 Race
168 Aimme Thompson 29 USA 5:19.2 Race
169 Claudia De Sazio 13 CAN 5:19.4 Race
170 Sofie Carlson 12 USA 5:20.9 Race
171 Christelle Konsa 16 EST 5:21.6 Race
172 Leila Hopper 15 CAN 5:21.9 Race
173 Lindsey Neu 27 USA 5:22.4 Race
174 Lily Howes 15 USA 5:23.0 Race
175 Kay Dean 28 USA 5:23.1 Race
176 Anne Boehm 26 GER 5:24.6 Race
177 Christine Henry 21 CAN 5:24.9 Race
178 Kim May 44 USA 5:25.4 No
179 Janine Rousseau-Evans 50 USA 5:26.1 Race
180 Jenny Stannard 25 GBR 5:26.4 Race
181 Dale Ann Campbell 46 USA 5:26.6 Race
182 Cortney Douglas 36 USA 5:26.8 Race
183 Kristine Guenther 41 USA 5:27.4 Race
184 LORI MCNEE 52 USA 5:29.0 Race
185 Paula Herzmark 66 USA 5:29.7 Race
186 Kristen Zazelenchuk 30 CAN 5:29.9 Race
186 Margo Baxter 36 USA 5:29.9 Race
188 Kathryn Vance 13 CAN 5:30.3 Race
189 Piibe Volke 12 EST 5:30.6 Race
190 Ashley Peterson 28 USA 5:30.9 Race
191 Riin Haljasorg 15 EST 5:31.4 Race
192 Leslie Ossoff 53 USA 5:31.8 Race
193 Kim Rumrill 51 USA 5:32.4 Race
194 Matty Wikey 54 USA 5:33.9 Race
195 Caroline harmon 52 USA 5:34.2 Race
196 Kay Hummel 59 USA 5:34.3 Race
197 Elke Bilger 42 GER 5:35.0 Race
198 Nancy Grimm 68 USA 5:35.4 No
199 Alison Godwin 33 CAN 5:35.9 Race
200 Laura Starr-Houghton 54 USA 5:36.1 Race
201 Kate Stumpf 13 USA 5:36.3 Race
202 Katja Zbogar 15 CAN 5:36.5 Race
203 Ann Steinbach 30 USA 5:36.6 Race
204 Maire Pärn 11 EST 5:37.3 Race
205 ANNA DROEGE 74 USA 5:37.4 Race
206 Tandy Dillworth 42 USA 5:38.3 Race
207 Kim LeBrun 44 USA 5:38.5 Race
208 Sofya Melikova 41 USA 5:39.1 Race
208 Mandy Nolan-Rees 35 GBR 5:39.1 Race
208 Maria Torres 30 USA 5:39.1 Race
211 Nicole Noack 28 GER 5:39.5 Race
211 Haley Lymen 24 USA 5:39.5 Race
213 Kate Richardson 14 CAN 5:40.9 Race
214 Isabel Krick 9 GER 5:41.7 Race
215 Kristin Tralla 13 EST 5:41.8 Race
216 Brita Sander 13 EST 5:42.0 Race
217 Rica Froelicler 56 USA 5:43.2 Race
217 Gail Wondowski 24 GER 5:43.2 Race
219 Julie Render 51 USA 5:43.3 Race
220 Ann Campbell 60 USA 5:44.9 Race
221 Charlene Bernard 31 GBR 5:45.2 Race
221 Lou Ellyn Helman 79 USA 5:45.2 No
223 Leyla Barber 11 CAN 5:45.5 Race
224 Karen Blazejewski 61 USA 5:45.8 Race
225 Patti Kitler 61 CAN 5:46.9 Race
226 Madeleine Nolan 18 CAN 5:48.9 Race
227 Ella Sears 15 USA 5:49.3 Race
228 Kiersten Touponce 26 USA 5:49.6 Race
229 Bella Spevak 14 CAN 5:51.4 Race
230 Erica Fischer 41 USA 5:53.6 Race
231 Isabella Kelder 11 EST 5:54.0 Race
232 Karen Rosica 68 USA 5:54.7 Race
233 Jennifer Collins 30 USA 5:55.6 Race
234 Pauline Puusaar 11 EST 5:55.9 Race
235 Diana Egounis 56 USA 5:56.2 Race
236 Michele Whittaker 47 GBR 5:57.4 Race
237 Tasha Herbig 32 USA 5:58.2 Race
238 Julie Lapin 67 USA 6:00.3 Race
239 Heather Sprague 32 GER 6:00.4 Race
240 Elise Howden 13 CAN 6:00.8 Race
241 Lou Kings 40 GBR 6:00.9 Race
242 Jane Rick 58 USA 6:03.3 Race
243 Mryna Hayutin 69 USA 6:05.0 Race
244 Deborah Richey 55 USA 6:06.4 Race
245 Emilie Waldman 9 GER 6:06.5 Race
246 Katrina Carroillo 36 USA 6:06.9 Race
246 Kyndall Moss 9 GER 6:06.9 Race
248 Sherri Weaver 54 USA 6:09.3 Race
249 Peg Gale 64 USA 6:10.1 No
249 Kaalep Humal 10 EST 6:10.1 Race
251 Jill Burkland 66 USA 6:16.1 No
252 Laura Mazza 31 ITA 6:19.6 Race
253 Gracie Krick 10 GER 6:19.9 Race
254 Kathy Yeomans 43 GBR 6:20.2 Race
255 Quincy Lazo 9 GER 6:20.9 Race
256 Tanya Quesnel 17 CAN 6:21.9 Race
257 Dona Evans 66 USA 6:22.5 Race
257 Christy Murphy 41 USA 6:22.5 Race
259 June Inuzuaka 61 USA 6:22.7 Race
260 Donna Smith 11 GER 6:22.8 Race
261 Ashley Gorrell 10 GER 6:24.7 Race
262 Kätlin Kukk 10 EST 6:25.8 Race
263 Marilyn Cooper 68 USA 6:26.3 No
264 Faith Bosacki 15 USA 6:28.3 Race
265 Grace Jensen 9 USA 6:29.7 Race
266 Lauren Bradley 10 GER 6:33.6 Race
267 Madison Altizer 10 GER 6:34.7 Race
268 Weyatta Kpinkpin 10 GER 6:35.4 Race
269 Ruofan Shi 10 GER 6:35.5 Race
270 Sophia Brasi 10 GER 6:39.4 Race
271 Claudia Mccathern 10 GER 6:39.8 Race
272 Kadisha Kontente 9 GER 6:39.9 Race
273 Lilly Linneweber 10 GER 6:40.1 Race
274 Johanna Nurk 10 EST 6:42.3 Race
275 Madalyn Maynard 9 GER 6:43.1 Race
276 Raiven McDonald 10 GER 6:44.0 Race
277 Sonja Gross 12 EST 6:45.4 Race
278 Zoe Mance 63 USA 6:46.8 Race
279 Aniyiah Moy 8 GER 6:48.7 Race
280 Lena Jones 10 GER 6:51.0 Race
281 Ryan Kirby 10 GER 6:58.3 Race
282 Jordan Wilson 9 GER 6:58.8 Race
283 Kathy Kimmel 65 USA 6:59.9 Race
284 Lisa Genaway 45 USA 7:03.5 Race
285 Alexa Catlett 10 GER 7:03.8 Race
286 Annie French 9 GER 7:03.9 Race
287 Liliana Palmer 10 GER 7:04.6 Race
288 Mitdalia Alonso 10 GER 7:07.7 Race
289 Destiny May 10 GER 7:08.0 Race
290 Nala King 9 GER 7:09.4 Race
291 Mekaila Vila 9 GER 7:10.6 Race
292 Aryonna Hendrix 10 GER 7:11.2 Race
293 Janel Golderos 8 GER 7:12.7 Race
293 Liya Neumann 10 GER 7:12.7 Race
295 Alisa Auguste 9 GER 7:13.3 Race
296 Jessilee Bradley 10 GER 7:13.9 Race
297 Elouise Livingstone 9 GER 7:14.2 Race
298 Geriann Ray 10 GER 7:16.2 Race
299 Alyssa Hounschell 8 GER 7:18.9 Race
300 Ashlynn Weatherspoon 10 GER 7:19.0 Race
301 Isabela Calma 8 GER 7:19.8 Race
302 Alejandra Trivino 10 GER 7:20.6 Race
303 Tia Williams 10 GER 7:22.7 Race
304 Abigail Martin 9 GER 7:23.6 Race
305 Rachel Quesnel 45 CAN 7:23.9 Race
306 Peggy Warner 59 USA 7:24.1 Race
307 Rowan Quinly 9 GER 7:24.4 Race
308 Jacquelynn Cordova 10 GER 7:25.1 Race
309 Allanah Suh 8 GER 7:26.1 Race
309 Hannah Glenn 10 GER 7:26.1 Race
311 Jasmine Mccathern 10 GER 7:30.4 Race
312 Leika Sutcliffe 13 CAN 7:30.9 Race
313 Hannah Bretthorst 9 GER 7:32.4 Race
314 Kierra Carlile 8 GER 7:33.2 Race
315 Sage Payer 8 GER 7:33.5 Race
316 Nicole Ryan 10 GER 7:37.9 Race
317 Kylia Xiong 10 GER 7:41.3 Race
318 Claudia Alonso 8 GER 7:44.7 Race
319 Khiya Ropkins 10 GER 7:47.6 Race
320 Brianna Miller 10 GER 7:47.7 Race
321 Jasmine Bright 11 GER 7:48.7 Race
322 Anjela Ernst 10 GER 7:48.8 Race
323 Georgia Michaud 10 GER 7:51.4 Race
324 Cheryl Biafore 59 USA 7:55.1 Race
324 Nasje Williams 10 GER 7:55.1 Race
326 Audrey Brooks 9 GER 7:57.9 Race
327 Kaydence Spracklin 8 GER 7:58.1 Race
328 Kori Richardson 10 GER 7:59.6 Race
329 Francisca Nchore 8 GER 8:02.8 Race
330 Rilynne Richmond 9 GER 8:03.2 Race
331 Kyanna Mole 8 GER 8:05.6 Race
332 Stella Truu 8 EST 8:06.5 Race
333 Charlotte Michaud 8 GER 8:08.5 Race
334 Brianna Miller-Brishaber 9 GER 8:10.9 Race
335 Emily Garcia Cala 8 GER 8:13.2 Race
336 Josephine Ashley 8 GER 8:13.4 Race
337 Maya Gamez 8 GER 8:14.9 Race
338 Emma Brolund 9 SWE 8:15.4 Race
339 Lea Ort 9 GER 8:15.7 Race
340 Emma Burns 8 GER 8:17.1 Race
341 Julianna Stewart 8 GER 8:18.3 Race
342 Isabella Micallef 10 GER 8:18.7 Race
342 Aundrea Swartzbaugh 10 GER 8:18.7 Race
344 DeAndrea Hutton 10 GER 8:20.9 Race
345 Lia Chon 9 GER 8:25.3 Race
346 Elmira Fakhrutdinova 8 EST 8:29.6 Race
347 Travis Hammes 8 GER 8:31.5 Race
348 Gabriella Rose 10 GER 8:32.3 Race
349 Amaya Peterson 8 GER 8:34.6 Race
350 Michelle Pyser 49 USA 8:35.7 Race
351 Laura Tamm 9 EST 8:37.2 Race
352 Jazelle Wade 8 GER 8:41.3 Race
353 Ariel Huebbe 10 GER 8:43.9 Race
354 Kylee Johnson 9 GER 8:45.0 Race
355 Cecilia Begley 9 GER 8:46.4 Race
356 Sarah Goodrich 9 GER 8:48.8 Race
357 Telleah Nelson 9 GER 8:51.4 Race
358 Joelle Celona 8 GER 8:53.8 Race
359 Cheyenne Rendon 8 GER 8:56.7 Race
360 Mikhyla Cottle 8 GER 8:56.9 Race
361 Mackenzie Conley 9 GER 8:59.9 Race
362 Kristina Francis 8 GER 9:01.1 Race
363 Chambriel Ridings 8 GER 9:03.4 Race
364 Sabrina Wiesner 9 GER 9:12.2 Race
365 Rylee Lucas 9 GER 9:15.1 Race
366 Charlotte King 8 GER 9:15.7 Race
367 Tabea Surratt 9 GER 9:19.8 Race
368 Iyana Orneval 8 GER 9:22.1 Race
369 Ava Cartwright 8 GER 9:24.7 Race
370 Maile Banks 9 GER 9:25.4 Race
371 Nancy Kane 58 USA 9:25.9 Race
372 Anja Nave 9 GER 9:31.7 Race
373 Ariana Centeno 9 GER 9:35.6 Race
374 Elizabeth Burns 10 GER 9:43.1 Race
375 Tamika Manansala 8 GER 9:44.8 Race
376 Veruca Cornett 10 GER 9:46.1 Race
377 Katelyn Cooper 9 GER 9:46.5 Race
378 Kyla Blake 9 GER 9:49.7 Race
379 Christina Wise 8 GER 9:50.8 Race
380 Tessa Campbell 8 GER 9:57.9 Race
381 Olivia Thomas 8 GER 9:58.5 Race
382 Santasia Baldridge 10 GER 10:02.8 Race
383 Kelly Gardner 8 GER 10:03.0 Race
384 Jaylan Blair 8 GER 10:12.5 Race
385 Riley Taimanao-Cruz 8 GER 10:22.6 Race
386 Abigayle Wawryk 9 GER 10:23.8 Race
387 Keisha Manansala 10 GER 10:26.7 Race
388 Savannah Gronvold 8 GER 10:27.0 Race
389 Emma Kurvet 8 EST 10:29.3 Race
390 Sierra Goodfellow 10 GER 10:38.8 Race
391 Gabrial Jefferson 8 GER 10:40.5 Race
392 D'Asiah Chambers-Rucker 9 GER 11:08.8 Race
393 Lacie Wright 8 GER 11:10.9 Race
394 Nevaeh Hill 9 GER 11:25.0 Race
395 Bianca Robinson 8 GER 11:27.9 Race
396 Emily Parrish 8 GER 11:35.6 Race
397 Harlee Saenz 9 GER 11:43.3 Race
398 Taliyah Howard 8 GER 11:57.5 Race
399 Jade Semernezski 9 GER 12:04.1 Race
400 Alissa Dunbar 8 GER 13:38.4 Race
401 Neermarie Quinones 8 GER 14:07.2 Race
402 Laura Guzman-Vazquez 11 GER 14:18.5 Race
403 Kylee McWilliams 9 GER 14:19.3 Race
404 Asia-Regine Reid 9 GER 14:31.3 Race
405 Myella Calinagan 9 GER 15:33.4 Race
406 Vivian Llorens 7 GER 15:47.5 Race
407 Isabella Kupsh 9 GER 16:05.4 Race