SkiErg Sprints 2012

Men's Age Category Results

November 9-11, 2012

Go to Age Category: Junior 12 13-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80+
Pos. Name Age Country Time Verified
0-12
1 Aleksander Luha 11 EST 4:44.8 Race
2 Jürgen Kukk 12 EST 4:56.0 Race
3 Rasmus Tammjärv 11 EST 5:16.0 Race
4 Aleksander Tamm 11 EST 5:25.6 Race
5 Andreas Arras 11 EST 5:31.1 Race
6 Jean Sierra 10 GER 5:36.7 Race
7 Hugo Johannes Nurk 11 EST 5:40.3 Race
8 Eben Osborne 12 USA 5:45.3 Race
9 David Moody 10 USA 5:46.0 Race
10 Sean Bergosh 10 GER 5:54.6 Race
11 Henri Sarap 11 EST 5:57.8 Race
12 Cohlton Andrus 9 GER 6:01.2 Race
13 Ralf Kivil 7 EST 6:08.0 Race
14 Elise Dryer 12 USA 6:11.4 Race
15 Ben Adams 10 GER 6:13.3 Race
16 Ethan Zweibelson 10 GER 6:17.9 Race
17 Zachary Vieth 9 GER 6:18.4 Race
18 Noah King 11 GER 6:21.3 Race
19 Cameron Parks 10 GER 6:25.3 Race
20 Alex Grimes 12 USA 6:25.6 Race
20 Jerome Hiler 10 GER 6:25.6 Race
22 Elias Hoff 10 SWE 6:27.1 Race
23 Jack Seivwright 10 USA 6:28.4 Race
24 Derek Brechler 11 GER 6:29.0 Race
25 Richard Mercado 10 GER 6:30.8 Race
26 Vojta S 9 CZE 6:31.6 Yes
27 Luke Stewart 8 GER 6:33.1 Race
28 Axel Hoff 9 SWE 6:33.4 Race
29 Demarell Burroughs 10 GER 6:35.1 Race
30 Markus Larson 9 GER 6:36.6 Race
31 Karl-Artur Lokk 11 EST 6:37.6 Race
32 Landon Nurge 12 USA 6:39.1 Race
33 Cameron West 9 GER 6:39.7 Race
34 Logan Carlie 10 GER 6:41.7 Race
35 Emmanuel Okno 10 GER 6:42.2 Race
36 Janiel Perez 10 GER 6:43.9 Race
37 Trevor Doyle 9 GER 6:46.5 Race
38 Anthony Rodriguez 9 GER 6:46.9 Race
39 Kaden Lynn 9 GER 6:47.8 Race
40 Tristin Dozier 8 GER 6:50.1 Race
41 Aiden Martin 10 GER 6:50.3 Race
42 Angel Rodriguez 9 GER 6:50.7 Race
42 Nico Soucy 10 GER 6:50.7 Race
44 Avery Garza 10 GER 6:51.5 Race
44 Dimitri Faas 10 GER 6:51.5 Race
46 Adrian Florez 10 GER 6:53.4 Race
47 Jorge Solis 10 GER 6:54.7 Race
48 Conner Corbin 10 GER 6:54.9 Race
49 Devin Cole 8 GER 6:58.7 Race
50 Isiah Gillespie 9 GER 7:02.9 Race
51 Ian Thomas 9 GER 7:04.3 Race
52 Ray Tavarez 10 GER 7:07.7 Race
53 Alan Moody 7 USA 7:08.7 Race
54 Afu Lefaoseu 9 GER 7:09.3 Race
55 Andrew Finch 9 GER 7:12.2 Race
56 Eriq Gillespie 11 GER 7:12.3 Race
57 Taras Huryn 8 GER 7:13.6 Race
58 Taumaloto Osa 8 GER 7:16.6 Race
59 Toomas Tennisberg 12 EST 7:18.5 Race
59 Mesan Johnson 9 GER 7:18.5 Race
61 Bryan Hoehn 9 GER 7:20.8 Race
62 Hajime Lente 8 GER 7:22.9 Race
63 Thomas Kisch 10 GER 7:26.6 Race
64 Jonathon Jackson 9 GER 7:27.5 Race
65 Keshawn Thorpe 10 GER 7:28.6 Race
66 Kevin Zokou 9 GER 7:29.6 Race
67 Jaylen Jones 9 GER 7:30.7 Race
68 Chris Freelove 10 GER 7:32.1 Race
69 Jordan Drayton 7 GER 7:33.2 Race
70 Andrew Carlson 9 USA 7:35.5 Race
71 Brendon Beltran 8 GER 7:35.6 Race
71 Chandler Crum 10 GER 7:35.6 Race
73 Joshua Brown 10 GER 7:36.0 Race
74 Chris Lee 9 GER 7:38.1 Race
75 Darion Brown 9 GER 7:39.6 Race
76 John Chatterley 11 GER 7:40.1 Race
77 Justin Solis 9 GER 7:40.2 Race
78 Ben Williams 10 GER 7:42.8 Race
79 Alexander Torres 10 GER 7:53.4 Race
80 Jaden Ferdinand 9 GER 7:55.4 Race
81 Jamal Evans 8 GER 7:56.4 Race
82 James McCray 10 GER 8:00.9 Race
83 Annadi Giri 9 GER 8:02.6 Race
84 Jayce Weeg 10 GER 8:06.0 Race
85 Diego Mendoza 9 GER 8:08.1 Race
86 Josef Lynn 9 GER 8:08.4 Race
87 Justin Drayton 10 GER 8:09.6 Race
88 Kiel Kelly 8 GER 8:10.2 Race
89 George Faas 8 GER 8:10.6 Race
90 Victor Robles 9 GER 8:11.9 Race
91 Ethan Nicodemus 10 GER 8:12.6 Race
92 Roeshawn Wright 9 GER 8:13.4 Race
93 Jaron Harris 8 GER 8:15.3 Race
94 Carter Crum 8 GER 8:15.6 Race
95 Bryan Taylor 8 GER 8:25.1 Race
96 Devin Pascua 10 GER 8:27.8 Race
97 Chris Torrance 8 GER 8:28.3 Race
98 John Garcia 8 GER 8:34.7 Race
99 Collin Gardner 10 GER 8:35.2 Race
100 Jonathan Harris 10 GER 8:37.0 Race
101 Cheyne Cordes 5 USA 8:40.9 Race
102 Michael Taylor 8 GER 8:41.1 Race
103 Danny Mathis 8 GER 8:43.1 Race
104 Brandon Severin 8 GER 8:43.2 Race
105 Jayden Williams 9 GER 8:43.6 Race
106 Landen Kalina 8 GER 8:46.0 Race
107 Kerwin Biscette 8 GER 8:47.8 Race
108 Wyatt Parker 8 GER 8:59.1 Race
109 Christian Turner 8 GER 9:00.0 Race
110 Jacob Teague 8 GER 9:00.2 Race
111 Jaz Johnson 9 GER 9:00.9 Race
112 Joseph Fago 8 GER 9:08.1 Race
113 Nason Sweeney 11 GER 9:10.8 Race
114 Seth Thonn 7 GER 9:13.1 Race
115 Daniel Gonzalez 10 GER 9:14.6 Race
116 Alexander Flores 9 GER 9:17.4 Race
117 Ceterian Thomas 9 GER 9:18.7 Race
118 Irving Domenech 9 GER 9:21.7 Race
119 Elijah Mari 7 GER 9:35.9 Race
120 Victor Morales 8 GER 9:41.7 Race
121 Jay Pena 9 GER 9:43.0 Race
122 Aadi Giri 9 GER 9:49.1 Race
123 Gabriel Calma 9 GER 9:49.4 Race
124 Abraham Dominquez 9 GER 9:50.5 Race
125 Miguel Guim 8 GER 9:51.3 Race
126 Camron Higgs 9 GER 9:52.4 Race
127 Mordahkia Meadows 10 GER 9:54.0 Race
128 Maxwell Vindman 8 GER 9:55.5 Race
129 Jamari Williams 8 GER 9:57.1 Race
130 Elijah Lawson 9 GER 10:10.7 Race
131 Royalprincelonalana Tufono 8 GER 10:11.5 Race
132 Daniel Worthington 9 GER 10:14.0 Race
133 Tavion Pierce 10 GER 10:16.4 Race
134 Richard Hagner 9 GER 10:17.9 Race
135 Alexander Mastrodomenico 9 GER 10:23.4 Race
136 Ray Manglona 10 GER 10:31.1 Race
137 Devin Garnett 8 GER 10:44.3 Race
138 Kevin Kontente 11 GER 10:45.6 Race
139 Micah Eubank 8 GER 10:47.6 Race
140 Caden Kannady 9 GER 10:52.3 Race
141 Lysander Reese 8 GER 12:56.7 Race
142 Wilfredo Llorens 8 GER 13:01.0 Race
143 Layne Thornsley 9 GER 13:38.1 Race
144 Khaziyus Jackson 9 GER 13:38.8 Race
13-18
1 Mart Kevin Põlluste 18 EST 3:29.1 Race
2 Forrest Hamilton 14 USA 3:32.6 Race
3 Kristjan Mägi 17 EST 3:43.7 Race
4 Ergo Kukk 16 EST 3:45.2 Race
5 Kevin Song 16 USA 3:46.4 Race
6 Alex Shea 17 CAN 3:50.0 Race
7 Rimmo Rõõm 16 EST 3:56.6 Race
8 Kristjan Uibo 15 EST 4:06.4 Race
9 Adam Westman 13 SWE 4:07.8 Race
10 Aidan Spoel 15 CAN 4:09.8 Race
11 Vaughn Prosser 17 USA 4:10.8 Race
12 Anders Hanson 14 USA 4:11.9 Race
13 Andres Rõõm 13 EST 4:21.8 Race
14 Marten Soeson 13 EST 4:22.2 Race
15 Will Seivwright 13 USA 4:22.7 Race
16 Kenny Michalec 15 USA 4:22.8 Race
17 Rauno Mällo 13 EST 4:24.6 Race
18 Matt Mapes 15 USA 4:33.1 Race
19 Kestrel Owens 14 USA 4:34.0 Race
20 Garren Mapes 17 USA 4:36.9 Race
21 Nathan Johnston 16 CAN 4:37.3 Race
22 Kris-Robin Sirge 13 EST 4:47.1 Race
23 Alex Bickart 13 USA 4:59.0 Race
24 James Tisdell 13 USA 5:01.6 Race
25 Ethan Leveille 13 USA 5:03.6 Race
26 Sam Rivard 13 USA 5:07.9 Race
27 Troy Ciccarelli 14 USA 5:09.2 Race
28 Garrett Klee 14 USA 5:13.8 Race
29 Mason Klee 13 USA 5:22.0 Race
30 Chris Barclay 16 CAN 5:43.6 Race
31 Ginger Lingard 13 USA 6:03.9 Race
32 Bryan Koontz 13 USA 7:02.9 Race
19-29
1 Jonas Jonsson 29 SWE 3:18.0 Race
1 Allar Soo 20 EST 3:18.0 Race
3 Adam Olson 22 USA 3:19.3 Race
4 Dmitri Reinmets 23 EST 3:21.3 Race
5 Magnus Sjöbjer 27 SWE 3:22.6 Yes
6 Matt Gelso 24 USA 3:26.9 Race
7 Rickard Bergengren 26 SWE 3:27.1 Yes
8 Reid Pletcher 24 USA 3:27.2 Race
9 Keith Kubiesa 24 USA 3:29.9 Race
10 Dave Marion 21 USA 3:30.0 Race
11 Ben Wilson 26 USA 3:30.7 Race
12 Patrick Gilles 29 USA 3:33.2 Race
13 Fredrik Lindgren 29 SWE 3:33.5 Race
14 Kristjan Külm 27 EST 3:34.9 Race
15 Eiko Toom 28 EST 3:36.4 Race
16 Adam Wobach 28 USA 3:37.8 Race
17 Mats Piho 22 EST 3:38.4 Race
17 Nick Crawford 25 USA 3:38.4 Race
19 Jay Woodbeck 21 USA 3:38.5 Race
20 Jake Jones 25 USA 3:38.9 Race
21 Sander Linnus 21 EST 3:41.5 Race
22 Nick Barnes 22 USA 3:42.2 Race
23 Charles Price 26 USA 3:43.8 Race
24 Simon Eriksson 19 SWE 3:45.3 Race
25 Axel Rållfors 26 SWE 3:45.8 Race
26 Kevan Hawkins 25 USA 3:46.3 Race
27 Ryan Reisdorf 23 USA 3:46.4 Race
28 Dain Meyer 29 USA 3:46.7 Race
29 Chris Lomen 24 USA 3:48.6 Race
30 Dan Carlson 29 USA 3:49.8 Race
31 Håkan Petersson 23 SWE 3:50.1 Race
32 Tom Quandt 28 USA 3:51.9 Race
33 Nate Minie 21 USA 3:52.4 Race
34 Cole Smith 21 USA 3:52.7 Race
35 Travis Rich 27 USA 3:53.0 Race
35 Joe Catino 20 USA 3:53.0 Race
37 Nick Weiler 29 USA 3:53.2 Race
37 Ivan Herrera 24 USA 3:53.2 Race
39 Indrek Toomas 22 EST 3:54.7 Race
40 Josh Brooks 26 USA 3:54.8 Race
41 Ago Vahtra 22 EST 3:56.1 Race
42 Phil Hausman 29 USA 3:56.3 Race
43 Garret Fugier 24 USA 3:57.7 Race
44 Hunter Pulde 23 USA 3:58.3 Race
45 Andrew Armstrong 23 USA 3:58.5 Race
46 Jarred Diorio 19 USA 3:59.1 Race
47 Rob Reubenstein 23 USA 3:59.3 Race
48 William Trial 21 USA 4:01.9 Race
49 Olle Risby 25 SWE 4:02.2 Race
50 Dan Robledo 24 USA 4:02.9 Race
51 Ben Khosaba 21 USA 4:04.6 Race
52 Peter Miller 25 USA 4:06.1 Race
52 Joe Burtoni 22 USA 4:06.1 Race
54 Mario Oha 21 EST 4:06.4 Race
55 Frank Xiong 22 USA 4:06.7 Race
56 Denver Lancaster 28 USA 4:12.4 Race
57 Trent Chandler 28 USA 4:15.9 Race
58 Pete Freire 24 USA 4:18.2 Race
59 Scott Berger 27 USA 4:18.4 Race
60 Eric Hausman 27 USA 4:19.9 Race
60 Cole Smith 27 USA 4:19.9 Race
62 Brian Ricketts 28 USA 4:27.5 Race
63 Andrew Porn 26 USA 4:28.3 Race
64 Nick Gault 20 USA 4:31.4 Race
65 Rob Martin 26 CAN 4:32.6 Race
66 Parker Labarge 29 USA 4:34.8 Race
67 Phillip Halliday 21 USA 4:35.2 Race
68 Ken Hoefs 19 USA 4:39.8 Race
69 Mike Capobianco 21 USA 4:45.6 Race
70 Giovanni Sampson 19 USA 4:48.9 Race
71 Mike Koppenhaver 27 USA 4:50.8 Race
72 Matt Kearney 19 USA 4:51.3 Race
73 Tyler Johnson 21 USA 4:59.3 Race
74 Nick Hazard 19 USA 5:08.0 Race
75 Ryan Bowen 21 USA 5:09.3 Race
76 Sai Mullapudi 27 USA 5:16.7 Race
77 Adam Johnnidis 26 USA 5:48.9 Race
78 Alyson Ryan 23 USA 8:35.7 Race
79 Jake Winslow 28 USA 9:45.0 Race
30-39
1 Ats Pärnaste 36 EST 3:05.1 Race
2 Jack Nunn 33 USA 3:08.3 No
3 Anders Brink 38 SWE 3:11.8 Race
4 Tim Conlon-McCombe 35 USA 3:12.1 Yes
5 Matt Hammel 33 USA 3:20.7 Race
6 Gustav Barkman 31 SWE 3:20.8 Yes
7 Avi Fulvio 37 ITA 3:21.2 No
8 Allar Kivil 36 EST 3:22.9 Race
9 Mattias Carlzon 36 SWE 3:24.3 Yes
10 Kurt Wolfe 32 USA 3:24.8 Race
11 Matthew Meyer 30 USA 3:28.2 Race
12 Mats Störtebecker 35 SWE 3:28.5 Race
13 Rhoddy Davies 33 GBR 3:30.3 No
14 Martin Peenra 30 EST 3:35.1 Race
15 Matthias Lindgren 31 SWE 3:36.0 Race
16 Andres Nurk 39 EST 3:37.2 Race
17 Bohdan Skoda 38 CZE 3:37.6 Yes
17 Agris Peedu 31 EST 3:37.6 Race
19 Tanel Tepaskent 35 EST 3:37.7 Race
20 Chris Stroh 36 USA 3:38.2 Race
21 Joe Jensen 39 USA 3:42.0 Race
22 Chris Castle 30 GBR 3:43.6 No
23 Bijan Fathy 35 USA 3:43.8 Race
24 Vincent DiMezza Jr. 38 USA 3:44.9 Race
25 Jaanus Kaik 34 EST 3:45.4 Race
26 Vallo Vardja 39 EST 3:48.1 Race
26 Tim Kelson 30 USA 3:48.1 Race
28 Sam Krieg 36 USA 3:50.0 Yes
29 P-O Eklund 32 SWE 3:50.6 Race
30 Tarvo Kiudma 36 EST 3:50.9 Race
30 Ted Svensson 32 SWE 3:50.9 Race
32 Ron Marfori 34 USA 3:53.6 Race
33 Don Chandler 33 USA 3:54.9 Race
33 Paul Leendertse 38 USA 3:54.9 Race
35 Dave Kirschenmann 37 USA 3:55.0 Race
36 Andy Uttke 31 USA 3:55.2 Race
37 Derrek Weaver 39 USA 3:56.2 Race
38 Jeremiah Eckhaus 39 USA 3:57.9 Race
39 Gregory Ferger 36 USA 3:58.5 Race
40 Aivar Juhandi 36 EST 3:58.6 Race
41 Eric Bartholomae 32 USA 3:59.0 Race
42 Bob Smith 35 USA 3:59.1 Race
43 Endrus Arge 38 EST 4:01.1 Race
44 Joe Feider 36 USA 4:01.9 Race
45 Tanel Veeremaa 34 EST 4:02.0 Race
46 Matt Oldenburg 34 USA 4:02.2 Race
47 Kristo Lillipuu 32 EST 4:03.2 Race
48 Indrek Sang 38 EST 4:03.6 Race
49 Kyle Fisher 32 USA 4:03.9 Race
50 Anders Bussqvist 31 SWE 4:04.0 No
51 Ray McCleary 30 USA 4:04.2 Race
52 Graham Bramblett 36 USA 4:06.0 Race
53 Matt McNeill 38 USA 4:08.2 Race
54 Nate Elder 30 USA 4:09.2 Race
55 Peter Contreras 32 USA 4:09.6 Race
56 Alvar Leola 36 EST 4:09.9 Race
57 Ben Wilde 36 USA 4:13.4 Race
58 Lenny Loyd 36 USA 4:13.9 Race
59 Michael Mcclure 36 USA 4:14.5 Race
60 Simeon Chapin 36 USA 4:14.9 Race
61 Jon Koppenhaver 30 USA 4:16.8 Race
62 Chris Martin 36 USA 4:17.5 Race
63 Aaron Allie 35 USA 4:19.0 Race
64 Jaak Pruulmann-VengerFeldt 32 EST 4:22.7 Race
65 Chuck Denune 37 USA 4:23.3 Race
66 Ryan Myszak 32 USA 4:25.4 Race
67 James Skjong 34 USA 4:26.6 Race
68 Adam Puff 31 USA 4:26.9 Race
69 Tony Cardenas 33 USA 4:27.7 Race
70 Justine Britten 30 USA 4:29.7 Race
71 Todd Cole 30 USA 4:34.1 Race
72 Tomas Machovsky 34 CZE 4:35.4 Yes
73 Matt Moreau 35 USA 4:35.9 Race
74 Michael Greenslade 39 USA 4:45.0 Race
75 Mark Calkins 33 USA 4:50.2 Race
76 Colin Ward 38 CAN 4:55.2 Race
77 Kelsey Kolstad 34 USA 4:59.2 Race
78 Sherman Skelton 38 USA 5:01.2 Race
79 Brent Toth 39 USA 5:12.9 Race
80 Roy Wang 37 USA 6:17.3 Race
40-49
1 Gavin Grant 49 CAN 3:10.8 Yes
2 michael rascher 47 CAN 3:16.5 Yes
3 Thomas Johnson 40 USA 3:17.4 No
4 Anders Johansson 43 SWE 3:20.3 Yes
5 Nicholas Petterssen 43 USA 3:22.2 No
6 Eric Messenger 41 USA 3:26.8 Race
7 Sean Gale 43 USA 3:27.7 Race
7 Scott Helsley 40 USA 3:27.7 Yes
7 Josh Carlson 41 USA 3:27.7 Race
10 Ian Cook 48 RSA 3:29.7 Yes
11 Danny Rezendes 48 USA 3:30.9 Yes
12 Warren Boizot 42 USA 3:33.1 Race
13 Paul Haig 45 GBR 3:34.8 No
14 Wes Keller 40 USA 3:35.0 Race
15 Thomas Rex 40 SWE 3:35.7 Race
16 Randy Acker 48 USA 3:37.1 Race
17 Jüri Ellen 42 EST 3:39.3 Race
18 Ed Deveney 49 USA 3:39.5 Race
18 Adrian Owens 44 USA 3:39.5 No
20 Dan Perkins 41 USA 3:40.7 Race
21 Pessi Liukkonen 41 SWE 3:42.1 Race
22 Luke Kellogg 49 USA 3:46.7 Race
23 Patrik Eriksson 43 SWE 3:47.4 Race
24 Esbjörn Brolund 40 SWE 3:47.9 Race
25 Jerry Larsson 40 SWE 3:49.1 Race
26 Roger Bird 48 USA 3:49.2 Race
27 Jay Pedro 45 USA 3:50.6 Race
28 Mark Premo 45 USA 3:52.6 No
29 Taivo Päärson 41 EST 3:53.0 Race
30 Stenico Stefano 46 ITA 3:55.2 No
31 Dean Carlson 46 USA 3:55.8 Race
32 Dave Oliver 49 USA 3:55.9 Race
33 Christopher Bell 41 USA 3:56.4 Race
34 Les Sparks 49 USA 3:56.9 Race
35 Jörgen Henriksson 44 SWE 3:58.2 Race
36 Sonny Cloward 40 USA 3:58.9 Race
37 Dave Gavigan 46 USA 3:59.1 Race
38 Jeff Stetter 45 USA 4:00.9 Race
39 Eric Hanson 46 USA 4:01.3 Race
40 Jeff Cramer 45 USA 4:01.8 Race
41 Steve Dye 43 USA 4:02.1 Race
42 Matt Moody 44 USA 4:04.2 Race
43 Eric Dreyer 47 USA 4:04.5 Race
44 Chrisian Jensen 46 SWE 4:05.2 Race
45 Jeff Hunteman 44 USA 4:05.4 Race
46 Ray Luna 42 USA 4:06.2 Race
47 Urmas Kadak 45 EST 4:06.9 Race
48 Roy Fredrick 40 USA 4:08.0 Race
49 Marc Levine 45 USA 4:08.5 Race
50 Gert Pagel 40 EST 4:08.8 Race
51 Gianluca Bigaran 42 ITA 4:14.8 No
52 Maurice McIver 44 USA 4:15.9 Race
53 Remo Marti 46 USA 4:19.3 Race
54 Jay Ericson 40 USA 4:19.9 Race
55 Cole Packwood 41 USA 4:21.5 Race
56 David Balshaw 48 USA 4:22.7 Race
57 Jay Griever 43 USA 4:25.1 Race
58 Tom Rodhova 42 USA 4:26.9 Race
59 Christian Phipps 45 USA 4:27.4 Race
60 Nick Rangel 42 USA 4:30.2 Race
61 Clint Shackelford 49 USA 4:32.6 Race
62 Will Metcalf 43 USA 4:32.7 Race
63 Anthony Johnson 43 USA 4:34.0 Race
64 John Landis 40 USA 4:39.9 Race
65 Jüri Marcinkevicz 45 EST 4:42.8 Race
66 Randall Mays 48 USA 4:43.5 Race
67 Robert Sheldon 47 USA 4:50.6 Race
68 Anthony Colciaghi 48 USA 5:06.8 Race
69 Marc Rodriguez 42 USA 5:07.9 Race
70 Koop Alkema 48 CAN 5:19.4 Race
71 Kenny Townsend 47 USA 6:46.2 Race
50-59
1 David Gray 53 GER 3:13.9 Race
2 Mikael Eriksson 52 SWE 3:27.8 Race
2 Dale Sutherland 50 USA 3:27.8 No
4 Jeff Williams 50 USA 3:35.2 Race
5 Brian Lothridge 53 USA 3:38.7 Race
6 Scott Decker 51 USA 3:43.0 Race
7 William Nurge 50 USA 3:43.1 Race
8 Samuel Forslund 59 SWE 3:43.3 Race
9 Kent Strömberg 55 SWE 3:44.1 Race
10 Adam Rosenthal 55 USA 3:46.9 Race
11 Mike Storey 56 USA 3:52.0 Race
12 Joe Soderholm 58 USA 3:53.2 Race
13 Andrea Guerra 51 ITA 3:54.0 Yes
14 Miles Hollowell 50 USA 4:01.7 Race
15 Carl Hoerger 56 USA 4:03.4 Race
15 Helge Fylling 58 CAN 4:03.4 No
17 Terry Lee 52 USA 4:04.2 Race
18 Joe Vadeboncoeur 51 USA 4:07.9 Race
19 Margus Mustimets 50 EST 4:08.0 Race
20 Stan Livingston 59 USA 4:11.3 Race
21 Joe Slaymaker 57 USA 4:12.2 Race
22 Dan Cardot 51 USA 4:12.9 No
23 Ramon Elder 54 USA 4:13.5 Race
24 Ben Hipple 56 USA 4:20.3 Race
25 Aivo Liksor 54 EST 4:20.9 Race
26 Pete Cochrane 54 USA 4:22.2 No
27 Tom Davis 55 USA 4:24.4 Race
28 David McKenzie 59 USA 4:25.8 Race
29 Brad Dryer 51 USA 4:29.2 Race
30 Robert Moses 57 USA 4:30.5 Race
31 Curt Mack 56 USA 4:31.3 Race
32 Hans Forsmark 57 SWE 4:33.9 Race
33 John Huggins 54 USA 4:34.4 Race
34 Ken Halliday 51 USA 4:35.2 Race
35 Dave Malo 51 USA 4:37.8 Race
36 Joe Dillard 56 USA 4:40.9 No
37 Håkan Rydin 59 SWE 4:43.3 Race
38 Gary Boyce 54 USA 4:44.1 Race
39 Sam Handelman 57 USA 4:48.9 Race
40 J.C. Rubiola 50 USA 4:54.4 Race
41 Mark Dardano 57 USA 5:01.0 Race
42 Steve Liddell 51 USA 5:07.8 Race
43 Thomas Gohne 56 SWE 5:30.6 Race
44 Roy Gonzalez 56 USA 5:44.2 Race
45 Dave Butcher 59 USA 6:25.6 Race
46 Mark McIntosh 54 USA 6:30.0 Race
47 David Kessler 54 USA 7:26.8 Race
48 Nate Metzler 54 USA 7:48.1 Race
60-69
1 Mike Maccarthy 61 GBR 3:32.8 Yes
2 Tom OKeefe 65 USA 3:39.6 Yes
3 Gene Cisneros 65 USA 3:52.1 Race
4 Peter Harris 60 USA 3:53.0 No
5 John Brodhead 68 USA 3:55.1 Race
6 Fausto Eccher 62 ITA 4:01.0 No
7 Steve Gilles 62 USA 4:03.9 Race
8 Bertil Svensson 65 SWE 4:07.3 Race
9 Richard Becker 67 USA 4:07.8 Race
10 Ted Stolberg 63 USA 4:09.8 Race
11 dave dahl 63 USA 4:10.1 Yes
12 Chip Plummer 61 USA 4:12.9 Race
13 John Sommerwerck 62 USA 4:16.7 Race
14 Rockie Palmer 63 CAN 4:18.7 Yes
15 Michael Schubert 60 USA 4:32.9 Race
16 Bob O'Keefe 63 USA 4:34.9 Race
17 Terry Wittenberg 62 USA 4:36.0 No
18 Larry Swan 65 USA 4:42.1 Race
19 Kalju Polt 62 EST 4:43.2 Race
20 Ralph Comstock 67 USA 4:50.0 Race
21 Jim McAllister 67 USA 4:56.2 Race
22 Kevin Curry 60 USA 4:58.3 Race
23 Nick Ward 64 USA 4:59.9 Race
24 Jim Lapin 66 USA 5:13.8 Race
25 Rick Schraeder 65 USA 5:18.2 Race
26 Joe Greeley 65 USA 5:20.8 Yes
27 Denis McKevitt 65 USA 5:25.2 Yes
28 John Horvat 62 USA 6:10.5 Race
29 Gerry Wenneberg 65 USA 6:42.2 Race
70-79
1 Had Beatty 72 USA 4:12.8 Race
2 George Hall 77 USA 4:31.0 Race
3 Dennise Champine 70 USA 4:34.4 Race
4 Lembit Kiviloo 75 EST 4:35.0 Race
5 Lewis McLin 70 USA 4:36.6 Race
6 Tom Stokes 77 USA 4:50.5 Race
7 Ed Means 72 USA 5:11.9 Race
8 Steve Basch 72 USA 5:25.2 Race
9 Jim Swanson 75 USA 5:29.1 Race
10 Len Wiseman 73 CAN 5:33.7 Race
11 Jerry Brooks 74 USA 5:37.4 Race
12 George Whitlock 77 USA 6:52.8 Race
80+
1 Frank King 81 USA 6:23.0 Race
2 Bob Bosworth 88 USA 9:43.0 Race