SkiErg Sprints 2014

Women's Age Category Results

November 7-9, 2014

Go to Age Category: Junior 12 13-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80+
Pos. Name Age Country Time Verified
0-12
1 Isabella Kelder 12 EST 5:07.6 Race
2 Liisi Soosaar 11 EST 5:10.1 Race
3 Marie Pärn 12 EST 5:10.5 Race
4 Pauline Puusaar 12 EST 5:17.3 Race
5 Weslie Carlson 11 USA 5:20.1 Race
6 Rachel Campbell 12 USA 5:25.0 Race
7 Madeleine Kaminski 12 CAN 5:30.2 Race
8 Leyla Barber 12 CAN 5:37.0 Race
9 Kerriann Kelly 11 CAN 5:41.9 Race
10 Des'ree Mendiola 10 GER 5:45.5 Race
11 Kätlin Kukk 11 EST 5:47.3 Race
12 Kristine Brunere 11 LAT 5:48.7 Race
13 Sierra Macdonald 12 CAN 5:49.1 Race
14 Ebba Persson 12 SWE 5:50.9 Race
15 Cornelia Brink 11 SWE 5:55.1 Race
16 Grace Jensen 10 USA 5:55.6 Race
17 Johanna Nurk 11 EST 5:59.6 Race
18 Kali Herbst 12 USA 6:02.2 Race
19 Lyndsey McLean 12 CAN 6:02.9 Race
20 Stella Truu 9 EST 6:11.0 Race
21 Madalyn Maynard 10 GER 6:16.9 Race
22 Laura Tamm 10 EST 6:21.7 Race
23 Molly Trayling 11 CAN 6:23.9 Race
24 Aria Lindsey 11 GER 6:25.0 Race
25 Elis Vingisaar 11 EST 6:26.4 Race
26 Quincy Lazo 10 GER 6:27.2 Race
27 Bailey Blackham 10 GER 6:29.7 Race
28 Kadisha Kontente 10 GER 6:34.2 Race
29 Madison Altizer 11 GER 6:34.6 Race
30 Bel Clayton 10 USA 6:37.8 Race
31 Mackenzie Conley 10 GER 6:38.5 Race
32 Kyndall Moss 10 GER 6:38.8 Race
33 Emilie Waldman 10 GER 6:39.0 Race
34 Elmira Farhudtinova 9 EST 6:39.7 Race
35 Gerda Kivil 7 EST 6:43.9 Race
36 Lea Ort 10 GER 6:45.6 Race
37 Celina Lovisotto 12 CAN 6:45.9 Race
38 Anna Caldwell 9 GER 6:47.6 Race
39 Elouise Livingstone 10 GER 6:48.4 Race
40 Urzula Amanita Jargane 12 LAT 6:51.5 Race
41 Waileia Pagaduan 10 GER 6:52.3 Race
42 Davyna Mbo 10 GER 6:52.7 Race
43 Abigail Martin 10 GER 6:53.0 Race
44 Alejandra Trivino 11 GER 6:53.4 Race
45 Amy Lau 11 CAN 6:56.0 Race
46 Hannah Bretthorst 10 GER 6:57.6 Race
47 Claudia Alonso 9 GER 6:59.0 Race
48 Audra Franke 10 GER 7:00.1 Race
49 Tenney Barrow 9 USA 7:02.7 Race
50 Maya Gamez 9 GER 7:03.2 Race
50 Delilah Tuck 10 GER 7:03.2 Race
52 Liesl Gerlach 10 USA 7:04.5 Race
52 Mekaila Vila 9 GER 7:04.5 Race
54 Jordan Wilson 10 GER 7:05.1 Race
55 Nohea Judd 7 USA 7:06.5 Race
56 Sage Payer 9 GER 7:08.2 Race
57 Janel Golderos 9 GER 7:09.0 Race
58 Madison Chaffee 10 GER 7:12.5 Race
59 Brianna Miller 11 GER 7:14.4 Race
60 Kyanna Mole 9 GER 7:16.1 Race
61 Sehvi-Laye Blessing-Bokeke 9 GER 7:17.3 Race
62 Ciara Johnson 8 GER 7:18.5 Race
63 Lia Chon 10 GER 7:21.6 Race
64 Allanah Suh 9 GER 7:22.3 Race
65 Nala King 10 GER 7:23.0 Race
66 Asia-Regine Reid 10 GER 7:25.8 Race
67 Olivia Thomas 9 GER 7:27.4 Race
67 Alisa Auguste 10 GER 7:27.4 Race
69 Madison Cox 8 GER 7:28.0 Race
70 Natalia Martinez 11 GER 7:32.9 Race
71 Eva Williams 10 GER 7:33.1 Race
72 Jasmyn Osisanya 8 GER 7:33.6 Race
73 Rilynne Richmond 10 GER 7:34.2 Race
74 Celeste Diggins 10 GER 7:34.7 Race
75 Emma Burns 9 GER 7:36.7 Race
76 Makayla Moore 9 GER 7:37.9 Race
77 Khiya Ropkins 11 GER 7:38.1 Race
78 Alexis DeLaFuente 11 GER 7:38.5 Race
79 Charlotte Cox 8 USA 7:40.0 Race
80 Cheyenne Rendon 9 GER 7:40.6 Race
81 Elizabeth Burns 11 GER 7:40.8 Race
82 Aliya Powers 10 GER 7:42.2 Race
83 Addison Ferin 7 USA 7:42.9 Race
84 Claire Dalling 9 GER 7:44.4 Race
85 Samantha Mendoza 8 GER 7:45.0 Race
86 Dana Kriesien 10 USA 7:46.3 Race
87 Amaya Peterson-Reid 9 GER 7:47.5 Race
88 Charlotte Michaud 9 GER 7:52.0 Race
89 Lauren Aubert 8 GER 7:52.1 Race
90 Hannah Breeden 9 GER 7:52.4 Race
91 Ameilia Crichton 10 GER 7:53.0 Race
92 Destiny Baker 8 GER 7:53.9 Race
93 Ariana Centeno 10 GER 7:57.5 Race
94 Amya LocKridge 11 GER 7:57.7 Race
95 Kendall Thompson 9 GER 7:58.9 Race
96 Calla Frank 8 GER 8:01.6 Race
97 D'Nasia Chavis 9 GER 8:03.3 Race
98 Kori Richardson 11 GER 8:04.8 Race
99 Ava Cartwright 9 GER 8:06.4 Race
100 Christina Wise 9 GER 8:07.8 Race
101 Yaselyne Ortiz 9 GER 8:09.3 Race
102 Mackenzie Nordai 10 GER 8:11.3 Race
103 Abigayle Wawryk 10 GER 8:12.6 Race
104 Khylaa Sandoval 10 GER 8:14.4 Race
105 Sarah Goodrich 10 GER 8:17.7 Race
106 Lilliauna Gaines Davis 10 GER 8:18.5 Race
107 Isidora Edwards 8 GER 8:20.9 Race
108 Liliana Heaton 8 GER 8:22.4 Race
109 Treniti Suber 8 GER 8:23.4 Race
110 Rochelle Cruz 11 GER 8:23.6 Race
111 Rylee Lucas 10 GER 8:25.0 Race
112 Kristina Francis 9 GER 8:26.5 Race
113 Kaylie Black 9 GER 8:27.3 Race
114 Hope Bender 9 GER 8:28.0 Race
115 Anaya Bowman 10 GER 8:28.8 Race
116 Cameron McAfee 8 USA 8:29.8 Race
117 Miracle Morales 10 GER 8:30.7 Race
118 Maile Banks 10 GER 8:32.1 Race
119 Gabriela Aguilar 8 GER 8:33.4 Race
120 Annabelle Messer 10 GER 8:33.8 Race
121 Tammy Utter 8 GER 8:34.4 Race
122 Amya Rowe 10 GER 8:34.5 Race
123 Kyla Blake 10 GER 8:41.4 Race
124 Santasia Baldridge 11 GER 8:43.3 Race
125 Alicia Chavis 8 GER 8:43.6 Race
126 Kaya Farrington 8 USA 8:46.9 Race
127 Sabrina Wiesner 10 GER 8:48.6 Race
128 Riley Stanley 10 GER 8:50.1 Race
129 Elizabeth Shepherd 9 GER 8:50.7 Race
130 Gabrial Jefferson 9 GER 8:52.1 Race
131 Matilyn Lee 8 GER 8:53.0 Race
132 Taliyah Howard 9 GER 8:56.0 Race
133 Julianna Stewart 9 GER 8:56.1 Race
134 Khalia Williams 8 GER 8:57.7 Race
135 Alexandra Stearns 9 GER 8:59.0 Race
136 Iyana Orneval 9 GER 9:02.3 Race
137 Rylea O'Brien 10 GER 9:04.8 Race
138 Kirsten Nolen 9 GER 9:10.6 Race
139 Aniyah Carter 9 GER 9:15.0 Race
140 Travis Hammes 9 GER 9:16.8 Race
141 Nevaeh Hill 10 GER 9:17.2 Race
142 Sophia Robertson 9 GER 9:20.8 Race
143 Myella Calinagan 10 GER 9:24.0 Race
144 Morgan Robbins 9 GER 9:32.6 Race
145 Kaylinn Moreno 9 GER 9:34.2 Race
146 Sophia Garbarini 8 GER 9:35.0 Race
147 Kelly Gardner 9 GER 9:36.9 Race
148 Gwenevere Godden 8 GER 9:43.8 Race
149 Tamika Manansala 9 GER 9:44.1 Race
150 Alexis Clark 8 GER 9:47.8 Race
151 Willa Connolly 6 USA 9:48.3 Race
152 Josephine Ashley 9 GER 9:51.0 Race
153 Valentina Vongphachanh 8 GER 9:53.3 Race
154 Caroline Cossich 8 GER 9:55.5 Race
155 Amaya Owsley 9 GER 9:58.2 Race
156 Amaya Ballard 11 GER 10:07.7 Race
157 Nataly Vazquez 8 GER 10:09.2 Race
158 Nynah Sawicki 9 GER 10:21.5 Race
159 Dallas McKoy 9 GER 10:22.9 Race
160 Riley Siegel 6 USA 10:23.1 Race
161 Riley Taimanao-Cruz 9 GER 10:24.0 Race
162 Alexis Urrutia 8 GER 10:34.0 Race
163 Kylie Turner 8 GER 10:44.1 Race
164 Natalie Carlson 5 USA 10:55.0 Race
165 Anna Caito 8 GER 10:56.2 Race
166 Mya Roberts 8 GER 10:56.7 Race
167 Z'Nyah Burton 8 GER 11:04.8 Race
168 Hazel Bowman 8 GER 11:05.4 Race
169 Rylie Lennon 10 GER 11:08.2 Race
170 Kiera Brunside 8 GER 11:17.1 Race
171 Ava Stewart 8 GER 11:23.9 Race
172 Kiely McLaughlin 9 GER 11:34.5 Race
173 Sophia Ervin 9 GER 11:49.9 Race
174 Brianna Catlett 9 GER 11:55.7 Race
175 Bella Banker 8 GER 12:03.2 Race
176 Courtlynn Davis 8 GER 12:13.5 Race
177 Alessandra Rivero 8 GER 12:16.4 Race
178 Kaylee Gast 8 GER 12:22.9 Race
179 Samara Brooks 9 GER 12:27.4 Race
180 Bianca Robinson 9 GER 13:47.6 Race
181 Zoey Sonnenburg 8 GER 15:29.8 Race
182 Brittany Thomas 8 GER 16:02.7 Race
13-18
1 Aiki Laaneots 17 EST 4:01.1 Race
2 Julia Burnham 17 USA 4:02.3 Race
3 Hanna Britt Laursoo 16 EST 4:09.1 Race
4 Stine-Lise Truu 15 EST 4:19.8 Race
5 Lydia Youkey 15 USA 4:20.5 Race
6 Ahuru Hashimoto 14 USA 4:27.4 Race
7 Jessica Roach 17 CAN 4:28.4 Race
8 Eneli Läte 18 EST 4:31.9 Race
9 Aidan Campbell 16 USA 4:36.2 Race
10 Katre Luikme 14 EST 4:36.8 Race
11 Dylan Magner 16 CAN 4:37.1 Race
12 Nele Paglant 15 EST 4:41.5 Race
13 Kathryn Vance 14 CAN 4:43.9 Race
14 Zoe Pekos 16 CAN 4:45.5 Race
15 Bella Spevak 14 CAN 4:46.5 Race
16 Katja Zbogar 16 CAN 4:48.4 Race
17 Heather Wilson 17 CAN 4:48.5 Race
18 Ivy Spiegel-Ostrom 16 USA 4:50.0 Race
19 Jasmin Tuhkasaari 16 CAN 4:50.8 Race
20 Greta Savitsky 16 USA 4:51.9 Race
21 Elise Howden 14 CAN 4:54.0 Race
22 Kieren Ringel 15 USA 5:00.4 Race
23 Claudia De Fazio 13 CAN 5:00.5 Race
24 Madara Zake 16 LAT 5:04.6 Race
25 Piibe Lotte Volke 13 EST 5:10.0 Race
26 Kirke Aller 17 EST 5:10.4 Race
27 Ella Sears 16 USA 5:10.9 Race
28 Brita Sander 14 EST 5:12.9 Race
29 Anna Konovalova 18 LAT 5:13.8 Race
30 Riin Haljasorg 15 EST 5:16.5 Race
31 Stacey Tutela 18 USA 5:19.9 Race
32 Alysa Palazzo 13 CAN 5:20.9 Race
33 Kristin Tralla 14 EST 5:21.2 Race
34 Birgit Kasela 13 EST 5:23.1 Race
35 Emilia Comsa 16 CAN 5:27.9 Race
36 Brita Kasela 13 EST 5:42.0 Race
37 Allie Gorton 17 USA 5:42.4 Race
38 Sabine Valtasa 14 LAT 5:45.4 Race
39 Maddie Lee 14 USA 6:10.0 Race
40 Sarah McLean 14 CAN 6:20.9 Race
41 Erica Perrea 16 USA 6:34.9 Race
42 Lindsay Perrea 17 USA 6:50.9 Race
43 Mikaela Lovisotto 14 CAN 7:08.9 Race
19-29
1 Caitlin Patterson 24 USA 3:54.5 No
2 Madeleine Smerin 28 USA 3:55.8 Yes
3 Katy Larsen 25 USA 3:56.2 Race
4 Elizabeth Guiney 23 USA 3:56.4 No
5 Julie Stupp 28 USA 3:57.7 Yes
6 Anna Stringfield 25 USA 3:59.5 Race
7 Melanie Stammerjohn 27 USA 4:05.3 Race
8 Robyn Anderson 27 USA 4:05.4 Race
9 Lydia Kitahara 29 USA 4:07.2 Race
10 Liz Vanderwerff 28 USA 4:12.3 Race
11 Erika Coombs 28 USA 4:16.0 Race
12 Laura Indrane 27 LAT 4:19.8 Race
13 Lisa Wolfe 29 USA 4:21.5 Race
14 Katie Olsen 26 USA 4:23.4 Race
15 Amanda Rounds 24 USA 4:24.7 Race
16 Lydia Hoffman 29 USA 4:25.9 Race
17 Nikki Studenski 29 USA 4:29.9 Race
18 Valerie Gill 28 USA 4:30.3 Yes
19 Veronica Lundgren 28 SWE 4:32.2 Race
19 Ochoa Cyndi 26 USA 4:32.2 Race
21 Jill Griffis 27 USA 4:34.8 Race
22 Rachel Van Natta 25 USA 4:35.9 Race
22 Briana Goebel 25 USA 4:35.9 Race
24 Joni Gambrell 28 USA 4:37.9 No
25 Kristina Clark 28 USA 4:38.8 Race
26 Marta Kask 24 EST 4:41.2 Race
27 Marisa Demourkas 23 USA 4:41.7 Race
28 Melissa Downs 20 USA 4:42.0 Race
28 Kelli Klement 22 USA 4:42.0 Race
30 Dayna Browning 28 USA 4:43.8 Race
31 Brittney Lacey 23 USA 4:44.4 Race
32 Roza Abdurazakova 24 USA 4:45.1 Race
33 Hannah Strom 20 USA 4:45.7 Race
34 Sara Murphy 19 USA 4:45.9 Race
35 Lindsey Neu 28 USA 4:46.9 Race
36 Erin Garcia 27 USA 4:47.1 Race
37 Agnes Hedehag 20 SWE 4:48.2 Race
38 Rebekah Van Natta 25 USA 4:48.9 Race
39 Katie Aaron 26 USA 4:49.6 Race
40 Jamie Theisen 28 USA 4:51.9 Race
41 Courtney Hamilton 23 USA 4:53.8 Race
42 Mai Meyer 29 USA 4:56.6 Race
43 Hailey Olert 22 USA 4:56.9 Race
44 Sally Tanner 24 USA 4:59.0 Race
45 Kay Dean 29 USA 4:59.1 Race
46 Mary Schreiner 27 USA 4:59.6 Race
47 Susan Traul 29 USA 5:01.7 Race
48 Sara Depape 23 USA 5:05.0 Race
49 Marliese Breuer 23 USA 5:09.0 Race
50 Jessica Kist 29 USA 5:12.0 Race
51 Stacia Brown 23 USA 5:13.8 Race
52 Kathleen Connor 28 USA 5:19.3 Race
53 Molly Meyers 29 USA 5:26.0 Race
54 Sara Kayes 23 USA 5:27.8 Race
55 Katrine Veinberga 23 LAT 5:30.5 Race
56 Mary Stewart 28 USA 5:36.3 Race
57 Kiersten Touponce 27 USA 5:36.9 Race
58 Lianna Cotant 26 USA 5:39.3 Race
58 Rachel Pace 26 USA 5:39.3 Race
60 Sissel Øversveen 19 NOR 5:40.0 No
61 Nicole Fisher 24 USA 5:43.1 Race
62 Laura Speck 27 USA 5:46.9 Race
63 Christina Arpp 29 USA 6:00.2 Race
64 Juliana Herrera 21 USA 6:11.2 Race
65 Leigh Grofein 24 USA 6:28.7 Race
30-39
1 Madelen Carlzon 30 SWE 3:41.6 Yes
2 Amanda Schulze 36 USA 3:55.5 Race
3 Astrid Gradin 39 SWE 3:55.8 Race
4 Amy Eustrom 32 USA 3:58.0 Race
5 Kristin Lee 35 USA 3:58.9 Race
6 Kellee Colvard 32 USA 3:59.5 Race
7 Erin Contantin 30 USA 4:06.4 Race
8 Andrea Fellenz 34 USA 4:11.1 Race
9 Pauline Crane 34 USA 4:11.8 Race
10 Jess Wicks 31 USA 4:12.9 Race
11 Khristian Brace 34 USA 4:15.7 Race
12 Nicole Joraanstad 33 USA 4:15.8 Race
13 Kelly Perry 31 USA 4:18.5 Race
14 Angela Cabreana 35 USA 4:20.2 Race
15 Meredith Breiland 36 USA 4:20.9 No
16 Delaney Anderson 30 USA 4:21.9 Race
17 Karin Laurik 38 EST 4:22.8 Race
18 Elen Kaupmees 36 EST 4:23.8 Race
19 Lisa Juryn 33 USA 4:23.9 Race
20 April Liaw 30 USA 4:24.6 Race
21 Malin Berggren 32 SWE 4:25.2 No
22 Sonia Karimi 34 USA 4:25.4 Race
23 Emilie Thompson 39 USA 4:26.0 Race
24 Becky Richardson 33 USA 4:27.9 Race
25 Heidi Laron 34 USA 4:28.9 Race
26 Jessica Walsh 33 USA 4:29.0 Race
27 Alicia Seemuller 33 USA 4:29.9 Race
28 Chelsea Schlangen 30 USA 4:30.9 Race
29 Gretchen Zahorik 39 USA 4:32.0 Race
30 Karen Appleby 38 USA 4:32.3 No
31 Marcie Kurtz 32 USA 4:34.4 Race
32 Gina Grossi 33 USA 4:36.3 Race
33 Natalia Nurge 39 USA 4:36.4 Race
34 Molly Goodwin 39 USA 4:37.0 Race
35 Christine Seitz 36 USA 4:37.9 Race
36 Stephanie Popovich 36 USA 4:43.6 Race
37 Danna Cox 38 USA 4:44.0 Race
38 Karena Rosa 38 USA 4:44.1 Race
39 Lisa McAbee 31 USA 4:47.2 Race
39 Shannon Mullins 38 USA 4:47.2 Race
41 Lauren Bodie 33 USA 4:49.3 Race
42 Amanda Day 35 USA 4:54.3 Race
43 Danielle Bean 34 USA 4:55.7 Race
44 Liz Donahue 39 USA 4:55.9 Race
45 Jennie Dahlin 37 SWE 4:56.7 Race
46 Megan O'Shaughnessy 30 USA 4:57.9 Race
47 Carrie Mahoney 38 USA 4:58.0 Race
48 Ewa-Lotta Nordlander 37 SWE 4:58.4 Race
49 Emily Moenck 33 USA 4:58.6 Race
50 Erica Feider 38 USA 4:59.1 Race
51 Beatrice Tysk 36 SWE 5:03.0 Race
52 Sarah Goldberg 39 USA 5:03.3 Race
53 Santa Goldmane 33 LAT 5:03.9 Race
54 Leila Heydari 34 USA 5:06.2 Race
55 Phaedra Richmond 37 USA 5:09.5 Race
56 Brittany McGeHee 34 USA 5:09.6 Race
57 Selene Mercado 37 USA 5:12.0 Race
58 Kate Murray 35 USA 5:16.6 Race
59 Christina Allen 34 USA 5:20.3 Race
60 Katelyn Klein 34 USA 5:23.8 Race
61 Kaci Lesley 35 USA 5:24.9 Race
62 Laura Phillips 31 USA 5:26.5 Race
63 Ann Steinbach 31 USA 5:28.0 Race
64 Jennifer Austin 30 USA 5:29.6 Race
65 Carina Buoncristiani 32 USA 5:30.9 Race
66 Jovita Pina 30 USA 5:31.8 Race
67 Julie Wertz 34 USA 5:32.3 Race
68 Kelly Shadle 32 USA 5:38.4 Race
69 Katrina Carillo 37 USA 5:40.5 Race
70 Denna Masitoh 39 USA 5:40.8 Race
71 Kristen Alderson 38 CAN 5:48.9 Race
72 Kelly Keena 39 USA 5:59.1 Race
73 Heather Polonsky 38 USA 6:00.7 Race
74 Melanie Eriksson 36 SWE 6:08.8 Race
75 Kari Webber 39 USA 6:41.2 Race
40-49
1 Olivia Perdices 41 USA 3:56.7 Race
2 Denise Abdoo 41 USA 4:05.6 Race
3 Pam Keller 42 USA 4:06.2 Yes
4 Tamra Pottenger 46 USA 4:14.2 No
5 Becky Celuzza 44 USA 4:19.2 Yes
6 Gretchen Wolfe 47 USA 4:20.9 Race
7 Anna Kylén 44 SWE 4:21.0 Race
8 Jessica Jensen 40 USA 4:21.8 Race
9 Kelly Feldman 44 USA 4:22.9 Race
10 Colleen Hathaway 43 USA 4:23.2 Race
11 Kelly Mardak 40 USA 4:24.6 Race
12 Michelle Bjerke 42 USA 4:29.1 No
13 Laurie Vallee 48 USA 4:29.4 Race
14 Wendy Perkins 42 USA 4:29.8 Race
15 Nancy Carlson 48 USA 4:31.0 Race
16 Kajsa De Mello 41 SWE 4:32.3 Race
16 Erica Larsson 46 SWE 4:32.3 Race
18 Linda Alenius 42 SWE 4:35.9 Race
19 Laura Gillespie 40 USA 4:36.4 Race
20 Sue Vaughan 49 USA 4:38.0 Race
21 Karen Matvick 45 USA 4:38.9 Race
22 Ulrika Johansson 41 SWE 4:39.0 Race
23 Marika Lindblom 44 SWE 4:39.3 Race
23 Maria Persson 44 SWE 4:39.3 Race
25 Eva-Karin Svensson 46 SWE 4:39.9 Race
26 Kristen Alix 44 USA 4:40.7 Race
27 Michelle Soreth 45 USA 4:44.5 Race
28 Vicki Tobias 48 USA 4:44.9 Race
29 Oula Weaver 47 USA 4:45.7 Race
30 Kicki Jönsson 47 SWE 4:45.9 Race
31 Laura Heiple 41 USA 4:46.0 Race
32 Camilla Grelsson 43 SWE 4:46.5 Race
33 Charlotte Crews 45 USA 4:49.2 Race
34 Beth Dedrickson 49 USA 4:50.1 Race
35 Cindy Howard 48 USA 4:51.0 Race
36 Melissa Edison 47 USA 4:51.1 Race
37 Jana Anderson 49 USA 4:51.5 Race
38 Janessa Gilbert 41 USA 4:52.3 Race
39 Sabryna Liddle 47 USA 4:54.6 Race
40 Ann McCormac 42 USA 4:55.8 Race
41 Sharon McCann 44 USA 4:56.1 Race
42 Diana Huffman 45 USA 4:57.5 Race
43 Carol Webber 45 USA 5:00.0 Race
44 Maya Urseitova 40 USA 5:00.7 Race
45 Marie Abrahamsson 45 SWE 5:00.8 Race
46 Helen Walker 41 USA 5:01.8 Race
47 Jamie Pizzola 41 USA 5:02.2 Race
48 Sonia Cormier 46 USA 5:03.3 Race
49 Erica Rautila 47 SWE 5:03.5 Race
50 Ashley Hunter 46 USA 5:06.0 Race
51 Suzy Swaagman 42 USA 5:10.5 Race
52 Jennifer Zatz 47 USA 5:10.9 Race
53 Debi Uron 42 USA 5:11.9 Race
54 Grace White 49 USA 5:12.0 Race
55 Rhonda Schurmer 49 USA 5:16.2 Race
56 Sofya Melikova 42 USA 5:18.5 Race
57 Inga Cirse 40 LAT 5:18.8 Race
58 Iveta Liepina 45 LAT 5:21.7 Race
59 Tracy Sopchick 47 USA 5:21.9 Race
60 Theresa Giberson 45 CAN 5:22.9 Race
61 Ilva Karklina 41 LAT 5:25.9 Race
62 Tanya Lazarus 44 USA 5:27.1 Race
63 Sandy Stump 44 USA 5:28.7 Race
64 Dawn Muscio 45 USA 5:32.2 Yes
65 Stephanie gill-kelley 46 USA 5:32.3 Race
66 Julie Siegel 48 USA 5:33.3 Race
67 Spring Bullard 42 USA 5:36.0 Race
68 Peg Lackey 49 USA 5:40.7 Race
69 Maria Moody 49 USA 5:40.9 Race
70 Kathy Stanchi 48 USA 5:41.2 Race
71 Karen Baskall 45 USA 5:42.9 Race
71 Stacey Sears 48 USA 5:42.9 Race
73 Jennifer McAfee 42 USA 6:00.2 Race
74 Karen Howes 43 USA 6:11.9 Race
75 Danielle Collazo 40 USA 6:20.4 Race
76 Lauren Street 42 USA 6:25.5 Race
50-59
1 Cindy Jackson 52 USA 3:58.9 Race
2 Kris Pintard 54 USA 4:01.0 Race
3 Terry-Ann Smythe 57 USA 4:05.8 No
4 Lynn Bouck 50 USA 4:11.3 Race
5 Anne LaForce 52 USA 4:17.6 Race
6 Sue Engelmann 55 USA 4:21.0 Race
7 Donna Smyers 57 USA 4:29.1 Race
8 Carol Van Dyke 58 USA 4:30.2 Race
9 Cecilia Wickander 50 SWE 4:30.7 Race
10 Janet Prentice 51 USA 4:30.9 Race
11 Liz Vaderboncoeur 50 USA 4:31.8 Race
12 Vicki Dusebout 54 USA 4:32.2 Race
13 Amy Lingard 50 USA 4:33.2 Race
14 MJ STIMAC 53 USA 4:36.0 No
15 Grace Black 50 USA 4:36.5 Race
16 Barb Ringel 51 USA 4:37.9 Race
17 Galina Kasel 52 USA 4:41.0 Race
18 Brigid McGrinni 52 USA 4:41.9 Race
19 Terri George 50 USA 4:42.0 Race
20 Pat Olson 55 USA 4:45.0 Race
21 Kim Morgan 50 USA 4:45.1 Race
22 Lynne Marston 57 USA 4:46.6 Race
23 Susan Frederick 57 USA 4:47.1 Race
24 Maria Gilbert 50 USA 4:49.7 Race
25 Kathy Morell 53 USA 4:51.2 Race
26 Sue Drapp 59 USA 4:54.7 Race
27 Zif Arnold 52 USA 4:58.1 Race
28 Donna Gramigna 50 USA 5:05.6 Race
29 Lynne Ebling 58 USA 5:07.7 Race
30 Tamsie Ray 57 USA 5:07.9 Race
31 Kiki Traylor 51 USA 5:08.7 Race
32 Sharon Bell 51 USA 5:09.9 Race
33 Julie Render 52 USA 5:12.0 Race
34 Tamara Ross 55 USA 5:12.3 Race
35 Rene Johnson 52 USA 5:12.4 No
36 Anita Zalite 56 LAT 5:12.7 Race
37 Amy Bowden 54 USA 5:14.6 Race
38 Christy Horvat 51 USA 5:14.7 Race
39 Pamela Jackson 58 USA 5:15.2 No
40 Dawn Hearn 51 USA 5:20.0 Race
41 Evelyn Sukala 59 USA 5:22.4 Race
42 Cindy Jackman 50 USA 5:24.9 Race
43 Barb Grogan 53 USA 5:25.9 Race
44 Erin Smith 52 USA 5:28.5 Race
45 Elisabeth Igelström 53 SWE 5:31.6 Race
46 Bonnie Noble 51 USA 5:34.5 Race
47 Julie Sargent 57 USA 5:38.9 Race
48 Liz Lackey 57 USA 5:52.5 Race
49 Molly Goodyear 52 USA 5:56.5 Race
50 Matty Wilsey 58 USA 6:14.2 Race
51 Judy Young 51 USA 6:17.9 Race
52 Alison Peters 54 USA 6:30.9 Race
53 June Burr 56 USA 6:37.3 Race
54 Teresa McGoffin 57 USA 6:45.2 Race
55 Michelle Pyser 50 USA 7:07.9 Race
56 Lori Lovelace 53 USA 7:30.1 Yes
57 Nancy Kane 59 USA 8:03.9 Race
58 Sarah Romero 53 USA 8:08.9 Race
60-69
1 Annie Hughes 60 USA 4:06.8 Race
2 Linda Garret 67 USA 4:31.7 Race
3 Carrie Ritz 61 USA 4:39.0 Race
4 Dana Howe 60 USA 4:44.6 Race
5 Linda Creagon 64 USA 4:49.5 Race
6 Carol Lipper 62 USA 4:53.3 Race
7 Anne Griffith 61 USA 5:01.3 Race
8 Ladonna Albanese 62 USA 5:09.6 Race
9 Diane Ripley 60 USA 5:10.6 Race
10 Trina Hosmer 69 USA 5:18.0 Race
11 Elizabeth Barnis 68 USA 5:35.4 Race
12 Margie Cooper 63 USA 5:55.1 Race
13 Ellen Ittleson 63 USA 5:56.9 Race
14 Linda johnson 63 USA 6:15.9 Race
15 June Inuzuka 62 USA 6:18.0 Race
16 Susan McCarthy 62 USA 6:28.4 Race
17 Linden Silver 65 USA 6:41.9 Race
18 Lynn Knudson 67 USA 6:51.0 Race
70-79
1 Joanne Marriott 75 USA 4:33.6 Yes
2 Sally Howe 70 USA 5:34.4 Race
3 Anna Droege 75 USA 5:40.5 Race
4 Marge Shannette 76 USA 5:41.5 No
5 Muriel Zimmerman 75 USA 7:19.2 Race
80+
1 Lou Ellyn Helman 80 USA 5:32.1 Yes
2 Eillen Swartzfager 84 USA 9:24.9 Race