SkiErg Sprints 2014

Men's Age Category Results

November 7-9, 2014

Go to Age Category: Junior 12 13-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80+
Pos. Name Age Country Time Verified
0-12
1 Uku Vill 12 EST 4:50.2 Race
2 Ralf Kivil 9 EST 5:03.0 Race
3 Reid Kidner 12 CAN 5:13.0 Race
4 Ian Thomas 11 GER 5:16.6 Race
5 Rolands Arnis 11 LAT 5:19.4 Race
6 Jeremy Miller 11 GER 5:19.5 Race
7 Hugo-Gregor Kikerpill 12 EST 5:26.2 Race
8 Kaaleb Humal 11 EST 5:35.2 Race
9 Helvijs Janis Karklins 9 LAT 5:37.6 Race
10 Sam B 11 USA 5:38.9 No
11 Julian Dodds 12 CAN 5:40.9 Race
12 Spencer Baldwin 12 CAN 5:41.9 Race
13 Pärt Kõrgesaar 12 EST 5:47.1 Race
14 Hermann Mauring 11 EST 5:48.8 Race
15 Toms Mazitis 11 LAT 5:49.0 Race
16 Aron Kelder 10 EST 5:49.5 Race
17 Oskars Veits 12 LAT 5:50.1 Race
18 Drew Fethke 10 USA 5:52.7 Race
19 James Gordon 12 CAN 5:53.7 Race
20 Jarrett Barker 10 GER 5:55.1 Race
21 Luke Stewart 10 GER 5:55.6 Race
22 Archie N 8 GBR 5:56.6 No
23 Andre Sburlan 12 CAN 5:57.9 Race
24 Emil Eensaar 10 EST 5:58.0 Race
25 Michael Fehrle 10 GER 6:00.0 Race
26 Rudolfs Sirmais 12 LAT 6:03.5 Race
27 Darrius Corral 10 GER 6:04.0 Race
28 Erik Kukk 11 EST 6:04.2 Race
29 Ryan Cabero 10 GER 6:04.7 Race
30 Karl Siidra 11 EST 6:05.1 Race
31 Jack K 10 USA 6:09.2 No
32 Mart-Erik Rand 10 EST 6:10.3 Race
33 Jonathan Brooks 12 CAN 6:13.9 Race
34 Ethan Smith 10 GER 6:15.5 Race
35 Xavier Baines 10 GER 6:15.9 Race
36 Zaile'n Long 11 GER 6:16.2 Race
37 Robert Bougai 11 CAN 6:16.6 Race
38 Matthew Lynch 10 GER 6:16.7 Race
39 Janis Asaris 12 LAT 6:19.4 Race
40 Elgars Lauris Birze 10 LAT 6:19.6 Race
41 Robert Sander 9 EST 6:23.3 Race
42 Linards Anspoks 10 LAT 6:23.9 Race
43 Kristaps Cirsis 11 LAT 6:26.2 Race
44 Colin Johnson 10 GER 6:27.9 Race
45 Shomari Richardson 10 GER 6:29.2 Race
46 Aaron Archangel 8 GER 6:30.7 Race
47 Edwin Aparicio 10 GER 6:31.6 Race
48 Sebastean Ready 9 GER 6:31.7 Race
49 Alex Chopper 10 GER 6:32.8 Race
50 Mihkel Renning 10 EST 6:34.9 Race
51 Evan Cottingham 9 GER 6:35.6 Race
52 Michael Lincoln 10 GER 6:35.7 Race
53 Eduards Kronbergs 9 LAT 6:36.9 Race
54 David Perez 10 GER 6:37.2 Race
55 Walter Rodriguez 10 GER 6:38.6 Race
56 Ediel Santana-Rivera 10 GER 6:40.1 Race
57 Karl-Markus Kiudma 10 EST 6:40.2 Race
58 Edgars Mazitis 8 LAT 6:40.4 Race
59 Caden Thomas 9 GER 6:40.7 Race
60 Conner Miller 10 GER 6:41.4 Race
61 Jonty S 7 GBR 6:43.6 No
62 Ben Fethke 8 USA 6:44.0 Race
63 Melan Mulla 7 GER 6:44.3 Race
64 Kadir Cox 11 GER 6:45.9 Race
65 Carter Crum 10 GER 6:47.2 Race
66 Christopher Hormel 11 GER 6:48.4 Race
67 Kenneth Watson 10 GER 6:50.2 Race
68 Jordan Drayton 10 GER 6:52.7 Race
69 Foster Savitsky 9 USA 6:52.9 Race
70 Charles Goetz 8 GER 6:54.0 Race
71 Ivan Jensen 7 USA 7:00.0 Race
72 Tyrone Powers 11 GER 7:00.2 Race
73 Favian Perez 8 GER 7:00.7 Race
74 Kadaan Barclay 10 GER 7:01.2 Race
75 Xavier Robinson 9 GER 7:02.5 Race
76 Ian Gallup 9 GER 7:04.8 Race
77 Roeshawn Wright 10 GER 7:08.6 Race
78 Berrian Delinois 10 GER 7:08.8 Race
79 Nathan Kirk 10 GER 7:10.1 Race
80 Ronin Theplama 11 GER 7:12.2 Race
81 Ethan Traud 8 GER 7:14.0 Race
82 Elijah Mari 9 GER 7:14.4 Race
83 Kyion Sheppard 8 GER 7:14.5 Race
84 Jacob Banks 11 GER 7:15.6 Race
85 Mackenzie Christian 9 GER 7:17.4 Race
86 Devin Garnett 10 GER 7:18.2 Race
87 Musa Kpinkpin 8 GER 7:18.3 Race
88 Raven Black 9 GER 7:20.6 Race
89 Elijah Leija 9 GER 7:21.2 Race
90 Camden Reed 9 GER 7:22.3 Race
91 Kurt Fabian 11 GER 7:24.1 Race
92 Damiano Davis 9 GER 7:24.4 Race
93 Nathan Turnley 11 GER 7:25.1 Race
94 Dominick Tonne 10 GER 7:25.4 Race
95 Samuel Redelsheimer 9 GER 7:27.3 Race
96 Drake Herdzik 8 GER 7:27.7 Race
97 Donovan Cole 9 GER 7:29.9 Race
98 Brayden Valenti 9 GER 7:31.2 Race
99 Andris Liepins 9 LAT 7:32.4 Race
100 Christian Howard 8 GER 7:33.2 Race
101 Ricardo Kelley 9 GER 7:33.9 Race
102 Amari Waterman 11 GER 7:34.9 Race
103 Jace Craycraft 9 GER 7:35.1 Race
104 Julian Hawkins 8 GER 7:35.5 Race
105 Grant Haywood 9 GER 7:35.9 Race
106 Dalton Danielson 8 GER 7:36.5 Race
107 Na'eem Richardson 8 GER 7:37.8 Race
108 Nathan Farrington 8 USA 7:38.9 Race
109 Jonathan Cordova 9 GER 7:39.0 Race
110 Ben Magorian 8 GER 7:39.8 Race
111 Micaiah Hopkins 10 GER 7:40.1 Race
112 Kieran Lundmark 8 GER 7:42.5 Race
112 Joshua Aisuebeogun 10 GER 7:42.5 Race
114 Malcolm Howard 9 GER 7:46.6 Race
115 Mark Campbell 9 GER 7:47.0 Race
116 Miguel Garcia 9 GER 7:47.1 Race
117 Tristan Chaffee 8 GER 7:50.4 Race
118 Julius Victorian 9 GER 7:51.5 Race
119 Nathen Ortiz 8 GER 7:52.2 Race
120 Yeshua Dominguez 10 GER 7:54.1 Race
121 Dylan Prabowo 8 USA 7:54.4 Race
122 Maurice Boyd 9 GER 7:54.9 Race
123 Joshua Miller 10 GER 7:56.8 Race
124 Alexander Sanchez 8 GER 7:59.9 Race
125 Trenton Reynolds 11 GER 8:01.4 Race
126 Alexander Cueva 10 GER 8:08.5 Race
127 Michael Anderson 10 GER 8:09.6 Race
128 Tyler Rose 9 GER 8:11.8 Race
129 Cody Rozhon 10 GER 8:13.1 Race
130 Kyle Gast 10 GER 8:13.2 Race
131 Jack Margolin 6 USA 8:13.6 Race
132 Anthony Gilbert 10 GER 8:14.5 Race
133 Jonathon McDade 8 GER 8:17.6 Race
134 Kail Ayre 9 GER 8:18.8 Race
135 Rommel Cruz 9 GER 8:20.6 Race
136 Hai Duong 10 GER 8:21.6 Race
137 Elijah Utter 9 GER 8:22.8 Race
138 Preston Dalling 9 GER 8:24.5 Race
139 Zacharia Pope 8 GER 8:25.2 Race
140 Nolan Holicky 8 GER 8:25.8 Race
141 Zach Quesnel 7 USA 8:29.1 Race
142 Gunnison Jones 9 GER 8:30.7 Race
143 Jo'el Rivera 9 GER 8:31.2 Race
144 Dimitri Hawkins 9 GER 8:36.5 Race
145 Tyler Crann 8 GER 8:38.3 Race
145 Will Hausihann 6 USA 8:38.3 Race
147 Dominik Melton 10 GER 8:39.7 Race
148 Balin Pelletier 9 GER 8:40.0 Race
149 Jerimiah Williams 8 GER 8:40.4 Race
150 Anthony Weatherholt 9 GER 8:42.1 Race
151 Benjamin Cusack 8 GER 8:42.5 Race
152 Abraham Doell 9 GER 8:45.0 Race
153 Cayden Alvarado 8 GER 8:46.6 Race
154 Todd Robinson 8 GER 8:47.9 Race
155 Aidan McGarry 8 GER 8:49.9 Race
156 Cameron Zanker 9 GER 8:51.2 Race
157 Tucker Myszkowski 8 GER 8:52.6 Race
158 Ian Ruddy 9 GER 8:56.1 Race
159 Alexander Richardson 9 GER 8:56.9 Race
160 Jonah Campbell 8 GER 8:58.6 Race
161 Jaden Ferdinand-Bessant 11 GER 9:05.4 Race
162 Alexander Clevers 9 GER 9:07.7 Race
163 Joshua Goodell 9 GER 9:11.1 Race
164 Kenneth Shomin 9 GER 9:17.2 Race
165 Xavier Ortega 8 GER 9:17.9 Race
166 Steven Scaman 9 GER 9:20.2 Race
167 Andrew DeLaFuente 9 GER 9:23.4 Race
168 Brandon Severin 10 GER 9:28.8 Race
169 Luis Barsallo 9 GER 9:30.7 Race
170 Nevin Warner 8 GER 9:36.3 Race
171 Seth Weindel 9 GER 9:41.5 Race
172 Joshua Chatterley 9 GER 9:41.7 Race
173 Shareef Reese-Smith 8 GER 9:42.8 Race
174 Skip Ayllon 5 USA 9:52.2 Race
175 Bobby Martin 8 GER 9:53.1 Race
176 Camron Reynolds 9 GER 9:57.6 Race
177 Alessandro Lingan 9 GER 9:58.0 Race
178 Jaden Klesert 8 GER 10:02.1 Race
179 Max Morales 8 GER 10:02.3 Race
180 Trent Taylor 9 GER 10:02.9 Race
181 Samuel Goodrich 8 GER 10:05.6 Race
182 Redan Kahue 8 GER 10:37.3 Race
183 Noah Cocchiarella 8 GER 10:39.9 Race
184 Daniel Severin 8 GER 10:54.5 Race
185 Jonathon Gibson 8 GER 11:31.9 Race
186 Keegan Arnold 8 GER 11:42.9 Race
187 Aidyn Hill 8 GER 11:53.3 Race
187 Logan Bohman 9 GER 11:53.3 Race
189 Josef Robinson 9 GER 12:01.4 Race
190 Phillip Beal 8 GER 12:18.8 Race
191 Jeremiah Hervey 8 GER 12:38.6 Race
192 Sam Ghorstgrbakoxfdeis 8 GER 13:05.5 Race
13-18
1 Finn Dodgson 15 CAN 3:35.1 Race
2 Alec Maclean 14 CAN 3:39.5 Race
3 Rimmo Rõõm 18 EST 3:44.7 Race
4 Alfredo Mejorado 18 USA 3:45.0 Race
4 Kaarel Kullamaa 18 EST 3:45.0 Race
6 Marten Soeson 15 EST 3:51.8 Race
7 Andres Rõõm 15 EST 3:55.1 Race
8 Kieran Jones 18 CAN 3:55.3 Race
9 Nathan Wells 17 USA 3:55.6 Race
10 Declan Barber 15 CAN 4:01.1 Race
11 Mike Gordon 15 USA 4:04.2 Race
12 Will Butler 17 USA 4:09.6 Race
13 Nathaniel Wells 14 USA 4:12.8 Race
14 Aleksander Luha 13 EST 4:14.3 Race
15 Sean Peters 17 USA 4:15.9 Race
16 Jürgen Kukk 14 EST 4:16.4 Race
17 Cameron Knox 15 CAN 4:20.9 Race
18 Kristaps Bruners 15 LAT 4:22.5 Race
19 Zach Romero 16 USA 4:22.9 Race
20 Nino Young 18 USA 4:23.4 Race
21 Mattias Shikatani 16 CAN 4:24.8 Race
22 Andris Fridrihsons 15 LAT 4:25.0 Race
23 Sam Pyser 15 USA 4:26.9 Race
24 DÄ?vis Rukitis 13 LAT 4:30.1 Race
25 Kristaps Karklins 14 LAT 4:32.1 Race
26 Zach Deal 13 USA 4:33.4 Race
27 Nate Merklinghaus 18 USA 4:35.0 Race
28 Jason Pekos 16 CAN 4:38.1 Race
29 Aleksander Tamm 13 EST 4:38.6 Race
30 William Gordon 14 CAN 4:44.6 Race
31 Connor good 15 CAN 4:46.9 Race
32 Rasmus Tammjärv 13 EST 4:48.9 Race
32 Tucker Conrad 18 USA 4:48.9 Race
34 Gregory Hooper 13 RSA 4:50.1 No
35 Ethan Kelly 14 CAN 4:53.9 Race
36 Elias Humal 13 EST 5:01.4 Race
37 Jake Letheran 15 CAN 5:02.9 Race
38 Joel Pärnpuu 13 EST 5:05.7 Race
39 Bjorn Westerveldt 13 USA 5:09.5 Race
40 William Penrose 13 USA 5:13.5 Race
41 Viesturs Veits 14 LAT 5:15.0 Race
42 Hugo-Johannes Nurk 13 EST 5:16.1 Race
43 Rasmus Hallop 13 EST 5:20.1 Race
44 Henri Sarap 13 EST 5:22.0 Race
45 Sawyer Judd 13 USA 5:30.5 Race
46 Garrett Fitzgerald 15 CAN 5:30.9 Race
47 Silas Clusiau 14 CAN 5:50.5 Race
48 Logan Judd 15 USA 5:57.7 Race
49 Luke Dorey 15 CAN 6:10.9 Race
50 Kyle Letheran 13 CAN 6:12.9 Race
19-29
1 Jonas Nielsen 28 NOR 2:59.2 Yes
1 Paul Kienker 25 USA 2:59.2 Yes
3 Ethan Dreissigacker 23 USA 3:00.6 No
4 Adam Olson 24 USA 3:08.3 Race
5 Jake Jones 27 USA 3:09.7 Race
6 Shawn Christian 27 USA 3:09.9 No
7 Nick Eldridge 27 USA 3:14.6 No
7 Matt Owen 27 USA 3:14.6 Yes
9 Andrew McConnell 27 USA 3:15.0 Yes
9 Rickard Bergengren 28 SWE 3:15.0 Yes
11 Gordon Vermeer 24 USA 3:16.9 No
12 Andy Troyanowski 23 USA 3:18.4 Race
12 Vahur Teppan 29 EST 3:18.4 Race
14 Charlie Price 28 USA 3:18.7 Race
15 Joakim Hedström 27 SWE 3:19.1 Race
16 Ben Butz 27 USA 3:19.8 Race
17 Ryan Reisdorf 25 USA 3:20.9 Race
18 Anthony Winn 26 USA 3:22.7 Yes
19 Khodor Helani 23 SWE 3:24.5 Race
20 Nick Crawford 27 USA 3:26.9 Race
21 Emil Folkesson 21 SWE 3:27.0 No
22 Lance Castillo 28 USA 3:27.2 Race
23 Andreas Sembrant 29 SWE 3:27.3 Race
24 Johan Palmér 29 SWE 3:27.4 No
25 Eno Vahtra 24 EST 3:28.6 Race
26 Matiss Valdbergs 25 LAT 3:30.1 Race
27 Simon Eriksson 21 SWE 3:30.8 Race
28 Sander Tars 19 EST 3:31.1 Race
29 Thomas Larsen 27 USA 3:31.4 Race
30 Christy Holly 29 USA 3:31.9 Race
31 Henrik Eriksson 25 SWE 3:32.5 Race
32 Daniel Kerr 21 CAN 3:35.0 Race
33 Connor Grant 26 USA 3:35.4 Race
34 Patrick Cardillo 22 USA 3:35.6 Race
35 Jonathan Kist 29 USA 3:35.9 Race
36 Kevan Hawkins 27 USA 3:36.9 No
37 Chris Waldeck 25 USA 3:37.7 Race
38 Kristjan Mägi 19 EST 3:38.3 Race
39 Sean O'Grady 29 USA 3:40.6 Race
40 Chris Lomen 26 USA 3:40.7 Race
41 Tim Moes 28 USA 3:40.9 Race
42 Kody Spencer 22 USA 3:41.0 Race
43 Christian Siedl 25 USA 3:41.9 Race
44 Johan Östberg 24 SWE 3:42.3 Race
45 Oskars Buivids 23 LAT 3:43.8 Race
46 Kyle Looper 28 USA 3:46.0 Race
47 Garnett Pollock 28 USA 3:46.1 Yes
48 Ivo Deicmanis 22 LAT 3:47.1 Race
49 Andrew Armstrong 25 USA 3:47.8 Race
50 Ian Cavanaugh 29 USA 3:48.2 Race
51 Scott Berger 29 USA 3:49.3 Race
52 Yoann Senin 28 USA 3:49.4 Race
53 Rolf Severtson 28 USA 3:50.0 Race
54 Pat Monette 22 CAN 3:50.2 Race
55 Samuel Ottosson 25 SWE 3:51.6 Race
56 Taavi Tammik 21 EST 3:53.4 Race
57 Beau Stuart 29 USA 3:53.9 Race
58 Stephen Wilson 20 USA 3:54.1 Race
59 Ryan Kerrigan 29 USA 3:54.2 Race
59 Scott Hausman 29 USA 3:54.2 Race
61 Victor Dominguez 23 USA 3:55.5 Race
62 Brandon Best 29 USA 3:56.1 Race
63 Britton Keyes 19 USA 3:58.0 Race
64 Trent Johnson 22 USA 3:59.1 Race
65 Gonzalo Zarate 23 USA 3:59.7 Race
66 Michael Hesse 23 USA 3:59.9 Race
67 Thomas Cross 27 USA 4:00.6 Race
68 Ole Solverson 28 USA 4:01.0 Race
69 Keigan Peterson 23 USA 4:01.6 Race
70 Lucas Nordström 21 SWE 4:03.4 Race
71 Michael Fox 20 USA 4:06.0 Race
72 Tucker Been 19 USA 4:09.3 Race
73 Gvido Belinskis 23 LAT 4:09.6 Race
74 John O'rourke 26 USA 4:09.7 Race
75 Emil Nordström 24 SWE 4:10.4 Race
76 Joel Rankila 21 SWE 4:10.9 Race
77 Francisco Enriquez 26 USA 4:11.3 Race
78 Colton Raposa 24 USA 4:12.6 Race
79 Zach Burney 23 USA 4:14.1 Race
80 Alex Padilla 20 USA 4:17.5 Race
81 Elliott Regan 25 USA 4:17.7 Race
82 Ian Young 24 USA 4:18.0 Race
83 Nate Myers 19 USA 4:18.3 Race
84 Spencer Brendel 26 USA 4:20.4 Race
85 Victor Spaulding Jr 24 USA 4:24.3 Race
86 Rickard Lingensjö 29 SWE 4:31.3 Race
87 Tyla Hanson 27 USA 4:33.0 Race
88 Luas Diaz 28 USA 4:33.9 Race
89 Austin Morris 19 USA 4:39.8 Race
90 Zanis Varna 22 LAT 4:41.6 Race
91 Jeremy Jimenez 27 USA 4:45.7 Race
92 Evan Murray 24 USA 4:46.9 Race
93 Ryan Lomen 23 USA 5:01.1 Race
30-39
1 Antonio Cordova 36 USA 2:56.1 Yes
2 Kristian Stenshamn 39 SWE 3:06.0 Yes
3 Pat Gilles 31 USA 3:09.0 Race
4 Adam Harris 34 USA 3:09.6 Race
5 Eiko Toom 30 EST 3:13.8 Race
5 Matt Hammel 35 USA 3:13.8 Race
7 Jonas Jonsson 32 SWE 3:14.6 Race
8 SB Training 35 USA 3:16.7 Yes
8 Mike Claytor 35 USA 3:16.7 Race
10 Andy Twellman 36 USA 3:19.0 Yes
11 Kurt Wolf 34 USA 3:20.7 Race
12 Domenico Sottile 37 USA 3:22.2 Race
13 Josh Droege 34 USA 3:22.8 Race
14 Andreas Gårdstam 30 SWE 3:23.0 No
14 Oskar Lund 30 SWE 3:23.0 No
16 Allar Kivil 38 EST 3:23.2 Race
17 Jaanus Kaik 36 EST 3:23.5 Race
18 Aaron Thurston 37 USA 3:23.6 No
19 Zach Fletcher 33 USA 3:23.9 No
20 Eric Stumpher 34 USA 3:25.3 Race
21 Ingmars Briedis 31 LAT 3:25.4 Race
22 Jeff Herman 37 USA 3:25.7 Race
23 Ryan Gustofson 34 USA 3:25.9 Race
24 Mats Störtebecker 37 SWE 3:28.1 No
25 Matthew Meyer 32 USA 3:28.3 Race
26 Tim Conlon-McCombe 37 USA 3:28.7 Yes
27 Leho Soosilla 33 EST 3:28.8 Race
28 Per-olov Eklund 34 SWE 3:30.4 No
29 Michael Brown 35 USA 3:31.8 Race
30 Michael Crose 34 USA 3:32.0 No
31 Jan Hegewald 35 USA 3:32.9 Race
32 Karl Edelmann 32 USA 3:33.1 Race
33 Will Dillon 32 USA 3:33.3 Race
34 Charles Anderson 31 USA 3:34.4 Yes
34 Sam Young 38 USA 3:34.4 Race
36 Martin Persson 32 SWE 3:34.9 Race
37 Kyle Herrig 36 USA 3:35.1 No
38 Matt Sandy 33 USA 3:35.9 Race
39 Casey Kohner 38 USA 3:36.0 Race
40 Lucas Thomas 38 USA 3:37.2 Race
41 Nathan Jenkins 38 USA 3:38.8 Race
42 Jonas Eriksson 36 SWE 3:38.9 Race
43 Andreas Nordin 37 SWE 3:39.4 No
44 Chris Rhea 39 USA 3:39.7 Race
45 Bryce Ballew 32 USA 3:40.5 Race
45 Charles Svensson 38 SWE 3:40.5 Race
45 Wes Kelly 37 USA 3:40.5 Race
48 Tim Kelson 32 USA 3:41.7 Race
49 Jason Fry 37 USA 3:42.0 Race
50 Bill Strong 38 USA 3:42.2 Race
51 Fredrik Ågren 34 SWE 3:42.7 Race
52 Morgan Wilkinson 33 USA 3:43.1 No
53 Jimmy Campbell 32 USA 3:43.8 Race
54 Matt Bathon 31 USA 3:45.2 Yes
55 Chris Rhea 35 USA 3:45.3 Race
56 Tom Hardy 30 USA 3:45.4 Race
57 Hjalle Hultberg 33 SWE 3:46.3 Race
58 Raivis Zimelis 38 LAT 3:46.8 Race
59 Greg Stowell 34 USA 3:47.1 Race
60 Michael Blanco 33 USA 3:47.4 Race
61 Ben Fellenz 34 USA 3:47.5 Race
62 Joe Feider 38 USA 3:47.7 Race
63 Sam Krieg 38 USA 3:48.2 No
64 Jon Dobbe 34 USA 3:48.6 Race
65 Joe Cope 30 USA 3:48.9 Race
66 Toms Veits 36 LAT 3:49.0 Race
67 Scott Janovec 35 USA 3:49.5 Race
68 Anders Söderlund 34 SWE 3:50.7 Yes
69 Ian Hegeuald 35 USA 3:51.0 Race
70 Emil Cerdier 36 SWE 3:51.1 Race
71 Brian Charrette 37 USA 3:51.7 Race
72 Brian Dendy 31 USA 3:51.8 Race
73 Patrik Lind 38 SWE 3:52.7 Race
74 Kristjan Ok 30 EST 3:52.9 Race
75 Gatis Valdbergs 32 LAT 3:53.8 Race
76 JC Chambers 32 USA 3:54.6 Race
77 Eric Santan 30 USA 3:55.0 Race
78 Eric Dorris 38 USA 3:55.7 Race
79 Gino DiLello 38 USA 3:56.0 Race
80 Chris Kidd 36 USA 3:56.9 Race
81 Kiley Benson 36 USA 3:57.1 Race
81 Chris Steiner 34 USA 3:57.1 Race
83 Bijan Fathy 37 USA 3:57.7 Race
84 Stephen Ebbett 35 USA 3:58.3 Yes
85 Chris Parker 30 USA 4:01.2 Race
86 Toms Nukis 30 LAT 4:01.9 Race
87 Dave Roy 32 USA 4:03.2 Yes
88 Martin Johansson 35 SWE 4:03.6 Race
89 Mike Sprunger 38 USA 4:03.8 Race
90 Nick Gray 31 USA 4:04.1 Race
91 Wade Ferkey 39 USA 4:04.3 Race
92 Ryan Steinbach 31 USA 4:04.4 Race
93 Mike Schlatter 37 USA 4:04.6 Race
93 Florin Alexandrescu 33 USA 4:04.6 Race
95 Ryan Warner 36 USA 4:06.0 Race
96 Hugo Lamas 36 USA 4:06.6 Race
97 Jesse Weaver 32 USA 4:07.9 Race
98 Ingus Krumins 36 LAT 4:09.2 Race
99 Joel Warner 36 USA 4:12.5 Race
100 John Golden 32 USA 4:15.6 Race
101 Seth Finley 37 USA 4:15.9 Race
102 Anders Åsberg 31 SWE 4:17.2 Race
103 Jimi Crawford 30 USA 4:17.9 Race
104 Corey Day 38 USA 4:21.3 Race
105 Christian Quintero 37 USA 4:21.9 Race
106 Rob Inglis 37 USA 4:22.0 Race
107 Casey Shea 31 USA 4:22.2 Race
108 Kaylan Sisco 33 USA 4:29.3 Race
109 Ryan Touponce 32 USA 4:30.9 Race
110 Frank Romeo 31 USA 4:34.2 Race
111 Casey Finegan 36 USA 4:36.0 Race
112 Dain Meyer 33 USA 4:40.7 Race
113 Milo Gonzales 30 USA 4:45.9 Race
114 Mike Ferin 30 USA 5:30.9 Race
40-49
1 Thomas Johnson 42 USA 3:09.7 Yes
2 Ola Warrén 40 SWE 3:11.3 Yes
3 Jörgen Nilsson 45 SWE 3:12.2 No
4 Anders Brink 40 SWE 3:14.5 Race
5 Anders Zeffer 41 SWE 3:17.1 Yes
6 Aigars Kotans 46 LAT 3:17.5 Race
7 Henrik Jutterdal 42 SWE 3:17.9 No
7 Jay Collins 47 USA 3:17.9 No
9 Steve Hegna 47 USA 3:18.9 Race
10 Scott Helsley 42 USA 3:19.8 Yes
11 Curtis Goodwin 42 USA 3:20.3 No
12 Thomas Andersson 48 SWE 3:20.5 No
13 josh carlson 43 USA 3:22.6 Yes
14 Greg Hammond 44 USA 3:23.6 No
15 Johan Lundqvist 44 SWE 3:25.8 Yes
16 Thomas Hjelm 47 SWE 3:26.4 Yes
17 Sean Gale 45 USA 3:26.9 Race
18 Warren B. Boizot III 44 USA 3:27.3 No
18 Warren Boizot 44 USA 3:27.3 Race
20 Tony Claesson 44 SWE 3:28.4 No
21 Anthony Califano 47 USA 3:28.5 Race
22 Allen Pettis 46 USA 3:28.6 Race
23 Matt Fethke 44 USA 3:31.1 Race
24 Kenneth Berglund 48 SWE 3:31.4 No
24 Petter Johnsen 40 GBR 3:31.4 Yes
26 Patrick Eriksson 45 SWE 3:31.5 Race
26 Magnus Haettner 46 SWE 3:31.5 Yes
28 Dave Christians 43 USA 3:31.9 Race
29 Preston McAfee 43 USA 3:32.9 Race
30 Andreas Bertilsköld 40 SWE 3:33.4 Race
31 Richard Feldman 45 USA 3:33.5 Race
32 Mike Wolter 49 USA 3:34.0 Race
33 Michael Wyrsta 40 USA 3:34.4 Race
34 Eric Messenger 43 USA 3:35.3 Race
35 Charlton Martin 47 USA 3:36.1 Race
36 Shawn Tierney 40 USA 3:36.9 Race
36 Jason Neal 41 USA 3:36.9 Race
38 Miloslav Bozdech 49 CAN 3:37.4 Yes
39 Brice Thompson 41 USA 3:37.5 Race
40 Mike Goitiandia 45 USA 3:37.7 Race
41 Anders Jägard 42 SWE 3:38.0 Yes
42 Dan Perkins 43 USA 3:38.5 Race
43 Ian Buchanan 41 USA 3:39.3 Race
44 Christian Jensen 48 SWE 3:39.9 Race
45 Julian Norton 42 GBR 3:42.6 No
46 Kent Ola Lennerö 47 SWE 3:42.8 No
47 Matt Mencil 40 USA 3:42.9 Race
48 Ken Lambert 42 USA 3:43.3 Race
49 Andres Nurk 41 EST 3:43.7 Race
50 Chris Freeman 48 USA 3:43.8 Race
51 Michael Mulroy 48 USA 3:43.9 Race
51 Jeff Botz 42 USA 3:43.9 Race
53 Joe Jensen 41 USA 3:44.4 Race
54 Janek Truu 42 EST 3:44.6 Race
55 Esbjörn Brolund 42 SWE 3:45.7 Race
55 Thomas Jönsson 44 SWE 3:45.7 Race
57 Jonas Wahlqvist 47 SWE 3:45.8 Race
57 Pierre Björkli 41 SWE 3:45.8 No
59 Thomas Lundberg 49 SWE 3:46.2 Yes
60 Will Panoke 40 USA 3:46.3 Race
61 Joe Ring 43 USA 3:46.4 Race
62 Paul Hathaway 46 USA 3:47.8 Race
63 Chris Bell 41 USA 3:50.7 Race
64 Lars Lind 43 SWE 3:50.9 Race
65 Dave Janaszak 42 USA 3:51.9 Race
66 Jeff Hashimoto 43 USA 3:52.1 Race
67 George Barbee 47 USA 3:52.7 No
68 Kris Muller 45 USA 3:53.6 Race
69 Chris Schulz 46 USA 3:53.8 Race
70 Glenn Berwick 48 USA 3:53.9 Race
71 Mark Walker 40 USA 3:54.6 Yes
72 Kaspars Cerjaks 44 LAT 3:55.5 Race
73 Mikael Sohlin 47 SWE 3:56.9 Race
74 Jim Conley 47 USA 3:58.4 Yes
75 Dave Klute 44 USA 3:58.5 Race
76 Mike Martz 44 USA 3:59.5 Race
77 Jonas Forsgren 46 SWE 3:59.6 Race
78 Darren Kilgore 49 USA 4:02.2 Race
79 Jörgen Henriksson 46 SWE 4:02.7 Race
80 Eric Dreyer 49 USA 4:02.8 Race
81 Adam Putnam 43 USA 4:02.9 Race
82 Dan Boisits 43 USA 4:04.0 Race
83 Rich Otis 48 USA 4:04.2 Race
84 Mareks Kairis 40 LAT 4:05.8 Race
85 Brian Rogers 44 CAN 4:07.0 Yes
86 Tom Logan 44 USA 4:09.5 Race
87 Janis Lazdans 43 LAT 4:09.8 Race
88 Roland Edlund 48 SWE 4:10.0 Race
89 Ilgonis Mazjulis 46 LAT 4:10.8 Race
90 Tom Knox 45 CAN 4:10.9 Race
91 Anders Lööf 47 SWE 4:11.0 Race
92 Igor Gendleman 49 USA 4:11.1 Race
93 Pete Armstrong 40 USA 4:15.6 Race
93 Ted Burnell 48 USA 4:15.6 Race
95 Jim Campbell 48 USA 4:15.9 Race
96 Mattias Boström 45 SWE 4:16.3 Race
97 Scott Blankenship 44 USA 4:16.5 Race
98 Stephen Celuzza 46 USA 4:16.8 Yes
99 Drew Peterson 45 USA 4:16.9 Race
100 Bill Butler 46 USA 4:18.3 Race
101 Mattias Dombrowe 41 SWE 4:18.9 Race
102 Tony Uriarte 43 USA 4:20.0 Race
103 Ray Paz 40 USA 4:20.2 Race
104 John Tormey 48 USA 4:21.9 Race
105 Rob Goodwin 43 USA 4:22.1 Race
106 Rob Kubo 49 USA 4:24.0 Yes
107 Mike Field 42 USA 4:24.3 Race
108 Steve Lazarus 47 USA 4:28.6 Race
109 John Birrenkot 48 USA 4:29.1 Race
110 Jay Nakashima 48 USA 4:30.9 Race
111 Brian Hiltz 41 USA 4:35.9 Race
112 Ryan Sullivan 41 USA 4:39.7 Race
113 Jason Glenn 43 USA 4:39.9 Race
114 Malcolm McGehee 43 USA 4:47.5 Race
115 Joey Martin 43 USA 5:05.3 Race
116 Philip Parker 46 CAN 5:11.3 No
117 Janis Asaris 41 LAT 5:12.4 Race
118 Keith Ambuhl 47 USA 5:28.1 Race
119 Agung Prabowo 44 USA 5:50.6 Race
50-59
1 Gavin Grant 51 CAN 3:09.7 Yes
2 Dave Gray 55 GER 3:16.3 No
3 Dale Sutherland 52 USA 3:22.4 No
4 Bill Nurge 52 USA 3:25.9 Race
5 Alex Margolin 50 USA 3:28.3 Race
6 Mikael Eriksson 54 SWE 3:30.4 Race
7 Kurt Kuehnel 54 USA 3:34.9 Race
8 Danny Rezendes 50 USA 3:35.5 Yes
9 Michael Rutherford 55 USA 3:36.1 No
10 Christopher Naimie 51 USA 3:37.3 Yes
11 Dave May 57 USA 3:37.9 Race
12 Adam Rosenthal 57 USA 3:42.1 Race
13 Jeffrey Williams 52 USA 3:43.5 Yes
14 Tim Huebner 54 USA 3:45.9 Yes
15 Kevin Kertscher 50 USA 3:47.0 No
16 Hamilton Tim 51 USA 3:50.7 Race
17 Frank Losantore 50 USA 3:50.9 Race
18 Steve Hanson 55 USA 3:53.1 Race
19 Andrea Guerra 53 ITA 3:55.9 Yes
20 Tim Burnham 55 USA 3:57.4 Race
21 Roger Blais 56 CAN 4:01.3 Yes
22 Andreas Hildebrandt 51 SUI 4:04.0 Yes
23 Brian Dirksmeier 53 USA 4:05.2 Race
24 Heino Ploovits 59 EST 4:06.1 Race
25 Henrik Alsterberg 51 SWE 4:06.9 Yes
26 Les Sparks 51 USA 4:08.9 Race
27 kevin ehlers 55 USA 4:09.0 No
28 Tom Anoszki 54 USA 4:09.6 Race
29 Aivo Liksor 56 EST 4:09.7 Race
30 Niklas van der Schoot 50 SWE 4:10.0 Yes
31 Jerry Norris 51 USA 4:10.8 Race
32 Leif Persson 57 SWE 4:11.6 No
33 Ari Gould 53 USA 4:13.4 Race
34 Gregg Wilson 52 USA 4:13.7 Race
35 Fran Long 57 USA 4:18.1 Race
36 Pete Cochrane 56 USA 4:19.1 No
37 Jack Caravela 53 USA 4:21.5 Race
37 Aivars Purmalis 53 LAT 4:21.5 Race
39 George Jackman 55 USA 4:21.9 Race
40 Kevin Cahill 55 USA 4:23.0 Race
41 Dan Yeaton 56 USA 4:23.3 Race
42 Ben Hipple 58 USA 4:24.2 Race
43 James Stireman 50 USA 4:24.8 Race
44 Ed Miller 59 USA 4:25.3 Race
45 John Kittredge 56 USA 4:25.9 Race
46 Mark McIntosh 56 USA 4:27.9 Race
47 Don Youkey 52 USA 4:29.4 Race
48 Jussi Koponen 51 FIN 4:31.2 No
49 Mike Kelly 53 CAN 4:31.9 Race
50 Tom Bassett 57 USA 4:34.3 Race
51 Ralph Holmes 54 USA 4:35.0 No
52 Jerry Camp 59 USA 4:35.8 Race
53 Joe DelBonis 57 USA 4:38.0 Race
54 Neil Pyser 54 USA 4:39.9 Race
55 Jeff Brendel 53 USA 4:42.4 Race
56 Greg Fowler 53 USA 4:47.8 Race
57 Kevin Williams 52 USA 4:53.9 Race
58 Daryl Shearin 55 USA 4:55.1 Race
59 Roger Beavrein 52 USA 5:24.1 Race
60-69
1 Gordon Kirk 60 CAN 3:34.1 Yes
2 Steve Roedde 60 CAN 3:35.2 Yes
3 Samuel Forslund 61 SWE 3:37.9 Race
4 Peter Dreissigacker 63 USA 3:39.9 No
5 Hjalmar Schiotz 64 NOR 3:41.7 Yes
6 Dick Dreissigacker 67 USA 3:44.2 No
7 Joe Soderholm 60 USA 3:44.9 Race
8 Frank Muller 62 USA 3:45.8 Race
9 Richard Tessier 63 USA 3:51.2 No
10 Steve Gilles 64 USA 3:51.5 Race
11 Terry Dobkins 62 USA 3:51.7 Race
12 GENE CISNEROS 67 USA 3:58.4 Race
13 Helge Fylling 60 CAN 4:00.1 No
14 Bertil Svensson 67 SWE 4:03.2 Race
15 Mark Larsen 63 USA 4:04.5 Race
16 Chip Plummer 63 USA 4:11.5 Race
17 Michael Dunham 65 USA 4:14.8 Race
18 Bill Rhoades 63 USA 4:16.9 Yes
19 Örjan Ekerman 67 SWE 4:17.3 Race
20 John Demourkas 60 USA 4:19.5 Race
21 Dale Fanney 63 USA 4:28.4 Race
22 Andy Brillant 67 USA 4:33.6 Race
23 Burt Ross 64 USA 4:38.4 No
24 Dennis Boyle 64 USA 4:40.3 Race
25 Jack Look 67 USA 4:46.5 Race
26 Mark Kogut 62 USA 4:56.8 Race
27 Doug Thompson 60 USA 4:59.1 Yes
28 John Horvat 64 USA 5:01.9 Race
29 Bob Zwengler 60 USA 5:04.6 Race
30 Joe Creedon 63 USA 5:19.6 Race
31 Ulf Melin 65 SWE 5:20.1 Race
32 Romy Diaz 69 USA 5:24.1 Race
33 Greg Miller 66 USA 5:24.9 Race
34 Mark Wiener 67 USA 5:45.0 No
70-79
1 George Hall 79 USA 4:26.6 No
2 Karl Pearson 70 USA 4:32.3 No
3 Peter Maier 73 USA 4:49.5 Race
4 Sam East 74 USA 4:55.0 No
5 Tom Stokes 79 USA 4:59.1 Race
6 Don Simon 71 USA 5:04.5 Race
7 Rick Hubbard 72 USA 5:06.1 Race
8 Steve Basch 74 USA 5:13.8 Race
9 Ed Means 74 USA 5:19.2 Race
10 Miles Hayutin 73 USA 5:20.9 Race
11 Mark Rose 75 USA 5:39.8 Race
12 John Burrows 73 USA 5:44.7 Race
13 Hank Sohn 70 USA 5:53.5 Race
14 Skip Greb 71 USA 6:27.9 Race
80+
1 raymond delaborde 80 FRA 4:33.1 Yes
2 John Bell 85 USA 4:54.3 Race