SkiErg Sprints 2017

Men's Age Category Results

November 9-12, 2017

Go to Age Category: Junior 12 13-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80+
Pos. Name Age Country Time Verified
0-12
1 Ralf Kivil 12 EST 4:07.7 Race
2 Orion Cenkl 12 USA 4:12.0 Race
3 Sully Macdonald 12 CAN 4:17.6 Race
4 Sacha GONIN PORQUEZ 12 FRA 4:35.9 Race
5 Helvijs Janis Karklins 12 LAT 4:38.0 Race
6 Liam Ryan 11 CAN 4:38.3 Race
7 Davis Kidner 12 CAN 4:42.8 Race
8 Charlie Krebs 12 USA 4:43.8 Race
9 Sage Grossi 12 USA 4:53.5 Race
10 Adam Marshall 12 CAN 4:53.7 Race
11 Milo CHAPUIS 12 FRA 4:57.9 Race
11 Mattéo TURENE 12 FRA 4:57.9 Race
13 Mark Mägi 11 EST 5:05.2 Race
14 Brode Beckwith 11 USA 5:05.3 Race
15 Thibault MERANT 12 FRA 5:05.9 Race
16 Charlie Larson 10 CAN 5:07.8 Race
17 Petros K 11 GRE 5:11.2 Yes
18 Stefan Kivil 8 EST 5:12.4 Race
19 Jasper Young 12 CAN 5:16.1 Race
20 Miks Meijers 10 LAT 5:16.5 Race
21 Alan Moody 12 USA 5:17.3 Race
22 Soren Stelma-Leonard 10 USA 5:17.9 Race
23 Alfie B 9 GBR 5:20.5 Yes
24 Juhan Leenurm 10 EST 5:22.0 Race
25 Martins Palejs 12 LAT 5:23.8 Race
26 Finn Tower-Pierce 12 USA 5:24.3 Race
27 Anton Downs 12 USA 5:26.9 Race
28 Emmanuel Ard 11 GER 5:30.4 Race
29 Ian Young 11 USA 5:30.8 Race
29 Adrian Luha 9 EST 5:30.8 Race
31 Théo Ancel 11 FRA 5:30.9 Race
32 Bruno Bilans 10 LAT 5:33.0 Race
33 Frank Vilipuu 10 EST 5:33.1 Race
34 Charlie Kehler 10 USA 5:35.1 Race
35 Henri Kersna 8 EST 5:39.2 Race
36 Charlie Isslehardt 9 USA 5:40.1 Race
37 Jules RIORDA 12 FRA 5:40.9 Race
38 Jasper Regan 11 USA 5:41.9 Race
39 Leo Circosta 12 USA 5:42.5 Race
40 Zechariah Carter 11 GER 5:46.8 Race
41 Remy AZABANT 12 FRA 5:46.9 Race
42 Kai Murnan 11 USA 5:48.4 Race
43 Oliver Alanurm 10 EST 5:49.5 Race
44 Andrew Conners 11 USA 5:50.6 Race
45 Wyatt Warner 9 USA 5:50.8 Race
46 Kyan Hollick 10 USA 5:51.2 Race
47 Rando Jaaksoo 10 EST 5:51.4 Race
48 Albin Georgsson 11 SWE 5:52.2 Race
48 Thomarius Wilson 9 GER 5:52.2 Race
50 Jordan Bonifacio 9 GER 5:58.9 Race
51 Max Mercieca 11 MLT 5:59.1 Race
52 Davis Kalnins 10 LAT 6:00.4 Race
53 Maksim Sevastjanov 9 EST 6:01.7 Race
54 Liam Cheney 11 GER 6:02.3 Race
55 AARon Sowles 9 USA 6:03.3 Race
56 Thomas Kehler 8 USA 6:06.9 Race
57 Robin Puusaar 10 EST 6:07.2 Race
58 Aaron Karu 8 EST 6:10.3 Race
59 Ott Meister 8 EST 6:12.0 Race
60 Jacob Mackey 9 GER 6:12.1 Race
61 Jake Warner 9 USA 6:13.9 Race
61 Nino ROCHAS 11 FRA 6:13.9 Race
63 Karl Georgsson 11 SWE 6:14.6 Race
64 Caiden Phillips 9 USA 6:14.8 Race
65 Fritz Sanders 10 USA 6:17.5 Race
66 Trainer Cooney 8 USA 6:17.9 Race
67 Carson Truman 9 USA 6:19.6 Race
68 Joosep Kalberg 10 EST 6:22.2 Race
69 Tommy Symmons 11 USA 6:23.5 Race
70 Yohezer Fuentes 9 GER 6:24.4 Race
71 Noham HASSAINIA 11 FRA 6:25.9 Race
72 Davien Morgan 10 GER 6:29.3 Race
72 Isaiah Seepersaud 8 USA 6:29.3 Race
74 Valentin LOMBARD 11 FRA 6:33.9 Race
75 Jonathon Meeks 10 GER 6:36.3 Race
76 Rafael Karu 7 EST 6:39.2 Race
77 Kaiden Tewksbury 10 USA 6:41.4 Race
78 Artur Rennu 7 EST 6:41.6 Race
79 John Hiatt 11 GER 6:48.2 Race
80 Indrek Kannel 8 EST 6:54.3 Race
81 Jayden Valentin 9 GER 6:59.6 Race
82 Aiden Cochrane 11 GER 7:00.3 Race
83 Tauri Veski 8 EST 7:01.1 Race
84 Sebastjan Org 9 EST 7:03.8 Race
85 Colton Gleason 10 GER 7:04.8 Race
86 Jaxtin McIntosh 9 GER 7:08.4 Race
87 Tristan Lawson 8 USA 7:11.4 Race
88 Ivan Santiago 11 GER 7:13.7 Race
89 Riley P 8 USA 7:17.5 Yes
90 Jonathon L'Heureux 9 GER 7:25.2 Race
91 Hunter P 8 USA 7:25.4 Yes
92 Joel Figueroa 9 GER 7:29.8 Race
93 John Westbrook 8 USA 7:37.9 Race
94 Elijah Talaro 9 GER 7:38.1 Race
95 Colt Beckwith 5 USA 7:38.4 Race
96 Oliver Peerna 7 EST 7:38.8 Race
97 CJ Santo 12 USA 7:40.9 Race
98 Gabriel Aucoin 10 GER 7:44.5 Race
99 Grant Corlew 7 USA 7:46.2 Race
100 Ilyas Güngördü 6 GER 8:11.1 Race
101 Huntetr Lawson 8 USA 8:12.9 Race
102 Remy Symmons 6 USA 8:18.0 Race
103 Beua Sanders 7 USA 8:20.3 Race
104 James W 8 GBR 8:21.0 Yes
105 Ben Gowen 12 USA 8:46.2 Race
106 Lasse Schlie 6 GER 8:56.4 Race
107 Jacob Bodden 9 GER 9:14.7 Race
108 Yan Mercieca 9 MLT 9:16.4 Race
109 Jericho Henson 9 GER 9:23.0 Race
110 Markus Jakobson 9 EST 9:44.4 Race
111 Andrew Bennett K 6 USA 10:32.5 No
112 Asher Gates 6 USA 11:48.9 Race
113 Danny Lawson 8 USA 12:14.7 Race
13-18
1 Aleksander Luha 16 EST 3:13.4 Race
2 Jakob Bastian 18 GER 3:24.0 Race
3 Andres Rõõm 18 EST 3:24.2 Race
4 Alec Maclean 18 CAN 3:26.9 Race
5 Declan Barber 18 CAN 3:29.1 Race
6 Jürgen Kukk 17 EST 3:29.8 Race
7 Aleksander Tamm 16 EST 3:33.1 Race
8 Matus Jedinak 17 SVK 3:33.4 Race
9 Hans Ernst 17 USA 3:39.8 Yes
10 Uku Vill 15 EST 3:41.4 Race
11 Reid Kidner 15 CAN 3:42.9 Race
12 Thomas Gebhards 17 USA 3:43.1 Race
13 Henri Sarap 16 EST 3:43.9 Race
14 AYMEN ABOUBEKR 15 ALG 3:44.2 Race
15 Joosep Jagomägi 16 EST 3:46.9 Race
16 Rick Donati 17 USA 3:47.4 Race
17 JC Schoonmaker 17 USA 3:47.8 Race
18 Sam Edge 17 USA 3:48.6 Race
19 Xen Brennan 18 USA 3:48.8 Race
20 Kristaps Karklins 17 LAT 3:49.2 Race
21 Jekabs Vitols 16 LAT 3:49.4 Race
22 Rainers Paeglis 14 LAT 3:49.5 Race
23 Jonah Heiser 16 USA 3:49.6 Yes
24 Nikos Krikelis 17 GRE 3:50.0 Yes
25 Bentzi Classen 17 CAN 3:51.0 Race
26 Steffen Cuneo 16 USA 3:53.4 Race
27 Davis Rukitis 16 LAT 3:53.7 Race
28 Owen Williams 13 USA 3:54.1 Race
29 Lucas Winter 16 GER 3:54.2 Race
30 Cédric QUERRE 18 FRA 3:54.9 Race
31 Niks Saulitis 16 LAT 3:58.0 Race
32 Sawyer Eiden 18 USA 3:59.5 Race
33 Andy Rightmire 17 USA 4:00.7 Race
34 Robbie Raikou 15 CAN 4:01.1 Race
35 ABDELAZIZE SEBBAGH 13 ALG 4:02.5 Race
36 Isaiah Heyworth 16 USA 4:02.9 Race
37 Hugo Gregor Kikerpill 15 EST 4:03.3 Race
38 Kaarel Kuresoo 18 EST 4:03.5 Race
39 Hugo Johannes Nurk 16 EST 4:04.7 Race
40 Derek Kozak 18 USA 4:05.9 Race
40 Ilvars Bisenieks 17 LAT 4:05.9 Race
42 Martin Gros 15 SVK 4:06.7 Race
43 Brock Beilke 15 USA 4:07.1 Race
44 Max Roske 17 USA 4:07.2 Race
45 James Cohn 17 USA 4:09.0 Race
46 Mehmet Yilmaz 18 USA 4:10.1 Race
47 Dylan Winchester 17 USA 4:10.2 Race
48 Andrew Ross 16 USA 4:11.7 Race
49 Michael Kline 16 USA 4:11.8 Race
50 Ethan Barber 16 GBR 4:11.9 Yes
51 Blake Cassidy 15 USA 4:13.0 Race
52 Jules Fischer-White 16 USA 4:13.3 Race
53 Samko Cagan 14 SVK 4:13.8 Race
54 Eric Good 13 CAN 4:14.4 Race
55 Mart-Erik Rand 14 EST 4:15.4 Race
56 Henri Tõevere 15 EST 4:15.8 Race
57 Keegan Healey 15 USA 4:17.0 Race
58 Viesturs Veits 17 LAT 4:17.1 Race
59 Toms Bergfelds 17 LAT 4:17.6 Race
60 Shea McIlquham 16 USA 4:18.5 Race
61 Jude Farley 16 USA 4:19.4 Race
62 Jared Krussell 15 USA 4:20.7 Race
63 Jack Flaherty 16 USA 4:21.2 Race
64 Linden Stelma-Leonard 13 USA 4:21.8 Race
65 Fabián Garrido 18 ESP 4:22.1 Race
66 Doug Matthews 17 USA 4:23.1 Race
67 Gabe Martin 16 USA 4:23.3 Race
68 Leon Oswald 13 CAN 4:25.2 Race
68 Mason Tremble 15 USA 4:25.2 Race
70 Phoenix Sanchez 14 USA 4:25.4 Race
71 Hugo SAILLANT 17 FRA 4:25.9 Race
72 David Jamroz 14 USA 4:28.0 Race
73 Eric Boettcher 14 USA 4:29.0 Race
74 ISLEM MRABET 15 ALG 4:29.1 Race
75 Erick Kriewaldt 16 USA 4:29.5 Race
76 Rudolfs Sirmais 15 LAT 4:30.5 Race
77 Timothée DARBOIS 15 FRA 4:30.9 Race
78 Cooper Honeywell 14 USA 4:33.5 Race
79 Mika Kröger 13 GER 4:34.6 Race
80 Ronalds Lukins 15 LAT 4:34.8 Race
81 Cam Scacheri 13 USA 4:34.9 Race
82 Sandijs Suhanovs 14 LAT 4:35.7 Race
83 Martin Zgancik 17 SVK 4:36.8 Race
84 Ott Kiveste 13 EST 4:37.9 Race
84 Dawson Bohm 17 USA 4:37.9 Race
86 Julius Hülle 17 GER 4:38.0 Race
87 Sergio Lorenzo Justo 14 ESP 4:39.6 Race
88 Keeanu Jones 15 USA 4:40.0 Race
89 Bryce Starry 15 USA 4:40.9 Race
90 Sam Nikolai 14 USA 4:43.9 Race
91 Peter Barnes 16 USA 4:44.1 Race
92 Trevor Jones 17 USA 4:44.6 Race
93 Mike Goonan 17 USA 4:46.0 Race
94 Thomas Larson 13 CAN 4:49.3 Race
95 Taylor Warren 14 CAN 4:51.4 Race
96 Jack K 13 USA 4:52.0 No
97 Luigi Sammut 18 MLT 4:52.1 Race
98 Reilly Downs 14 USA 4:52.9 Race
99 Nicholas Basha 16 USA 4:53.9 Race
100 Tom Addison 16 AUS 4:54.2 Race
101 Stephen Jones 16 USA 4:55.0 Race
102 Arturs Jegurs 13 LAT 4:55.7 Race
103 Fletcher Ceizyk 15 USA 4:57.9 Race
104 Zach Eller 15 USA 4:59.9 Race
105 Olie Addison 13 AUS 5:05.8 Race
106 Gabriel Morehouse 14 USA 5:09.0 Race
107 Carter Patten 14 USA 5:11.6 Race
108 CJ Nygard 13 USA 5:14.6 Race
109 Quentin WELLEMS 13 FRA 5:14.9 Race
110 Nico Hollick 13 USA 5:16.7 Race
111 Luis Qian 16 USA 5:21.0 Race
112 Eli King-Bond 15 USA 5:23.4 Race
113 Johnathan Barker 13 AUS 5:24.9 Race
114 Valentin MAS 13 FRA 5:26.9 Race
115 Kilian HERMITTE 13 FRA 5:27.9 Race
116 Ethan Hetzler 13 USA 5:30.9 Race
116 Hudson Bodenheimer 13 USA 5:30.9 Race
118 Tyler Smith 14 USA 5:43.2 Yes
119 Addison Atkin 14 USA 5:44.1 Race
120 Bronson Patten 16 USA 5:54.7 Race
121 Flavien FAURE 15 FRA 6:01.9 Race
122 Marco SONTHONNAX 13 FRA 6:07.9 Race
123 Drew Decambre 18 USA 6:08.0 Race
124 Matheo Bailly 17 FRA 6:09.0 Race
125 Bastien BLANC-GRAS 13 FRA 6:10.9 Race
126 Jerry Rice 13 USA 6:45.7 Race
127 Walker Viehnman 13 USA 7:01.5 Race
128 Pedro Iglesias Manjarín 14 ESP 7:06.3 Race
129 Nico Muñoz Pardellas 16 ESP 7:17.1 Race
19-29
1 Phil Clapp 27 GBR 2:49.2 Yes
2 Reinhard Nel 25 RSA 2:58.7 Yes
3 Ethan Dreissigacker 26 USA 3:01.5 Race
4 Barnabé Delarze 23 SUI 3:02.8 Race
5 Lukas Esslinger 24 SUI 3:04.0 Race
6 Adam Martin 23 USA 3:10.9 Race
7 Didzis Krogzems 22 LAT 3:14.3 Race
8 Adam Harrison 28 GBR 3:14.4 No
8 Brent Wilson 27 USA 3:14.4 Yes
10 Luka Perko 19 CRO 3:14.5 Race
11 Titus Thut 25 SUI 3:14.6 Race
12 Martin2 Nemcek 19 SVK 3:15.1 Race
13 Marius Grieder 27 SUI 3:15.4 Race
14 Taylor Selby 29 USA 3:15.7 Race
15 Cole Fisher 25 USA 3:16.0 Race
16 Dan Jagla 29 USA 3:16.5 Race
16 Jan Tanti 27 MLT 3:16.5 Race
18 Andy Orsinger 26 SUI 3:17.8 Race
18 Brett Burnett 20 USA 3:17.8 Race
20 Dave Shaldoum 27 GBR 3:18.5 Race
21 Juan Carlo Farrugia 21 MLT 3:18.9 Race
22 Gage Smith 27 CAN 3:19.0 No
23 Mārtiņš Markovs 26 LAT 3:19.2 No
24 Neal Boylan 29 IRL 3:19.6 Yes
25 Patrick Priest 23 USA 3:21.6 Yes
25 Brandon Bocianski 28 USA 3:21.6 Yes
27 Robert Kaisee 24 GER 3:22.7 Race
28 John Tinker 24 USA 3:23.0 Race
29 Dave Hole 21 USA 3:23.4 Race
30 Hunter Wilson 25 USA 3:23.7 Race
30 SOUFIANE CHERIFI 24 ALG 3:23.7 Race
32 HICHAM BALI 26 ALG 3:23.8 Race
33 Ryan Sciortino 26 MLT 3:24.3 Race
34 Neal Casey 28 USA 3:24.9 Race
35 Kester Hrubesch 20 GER 3:25.0 Race
36 Scott Reynolds 26 AUS 3:25.2 Yes
37 Surrun Allen 28 USA 3:26.0 Race
38 Mike Gibson 27 USA 3:26.9 Race
39 Fiorin Rüedi 22 SUI 3:27.0 Race
40 Timothy Mathews 24 USA 3:27.6 Race
41 Roberts Berzins 28 LAT 3:27.7 Race
42 Tomislav Alagušić 22 CRO 3:27.8 Race
43 Hendrik Rijkens 24 GER 3:28.7 Race
44 Gustav Stenbom 26 SWE 3:28.8 Yes
44 Stephen Bond 25 USA 3:28.8 Race
46 Zack Taylor 28 USA 3:29.1 Yes
47 Saša Perko 26 CRO 3:29.2 Race
47 Trent Thompson 26 USA 3:29.2 Race
49 Norbert Sinikovic 28 SUI 3:30.2 Race
50 Alex Barta 25 USA 3:30.7 Race
51 Chris Lomen 29 USA 3:30.8 Race
52 Evan Dethier 28 USA 3:30.9 Race
53 Kasey Carrier 27 USA 3:31.1 Race
54 Jordan Finkelstein 27 USA 3:31.2 Race
55 MEHDI LARBAOUI 24 ALG 3:31.6 Race
56 Brox Labus 21 USA 3:31.7 Race
57 Cody Housley 21 USA 3:32.8 Yes
58 Brian Probus 29 USA 3:32.9 Race
59 Hunter Watson 28 USA 3:33.2 Yes
60 Ivo Deicmanis 25 LAT 3:33.4 Race
61 Codey Sowles 25 USA 3:33.6 Race
62 DJAMEL EDINE BENHADJI SERRADJ 25 ALG 3:33.8 Race
63 Matthew Micallef 22 MLT 3:34.3 Race
64 Zach Smith 23 USA 3:34.4 Race
65 Michael Oneal 23 USA 3:34.8 Race
66 Brad Rod 23 USA 3:35.0 Race
67 Connor Meloy 28 USA 3:35.9 Race
68 Marquis Smith 23 USA 3:36.2 Race
68 Miguel Sotelo 29 ESP 3:36.2 Race
70 Emil Plavšić 27 CRO 3:37.0 Race
70 Samuel Sträuli 21 SUI 3:37.0 Race
72 Michael Little 27 USA 3:37.2 Race
72 Marcus Hamilton 21 CAN 3:37.2 Race
74 Denzil Agius 27 MLT 3:37.8 Race
75 Casey Callison 24 USA 3:37.9 Race
75 Jake Vis 28 USA 3:37.9 Race
77 Niah Yoder 27 USA 3:38.2 Race
78 Marcel Zimmermann 27 GER 3:38.4 Race
79 Diego Espinosa 27 ESP 3:38.7 Race
80 Tom Conlin 26 USA 3:40.0 Race
80 John Cresap 23 USA 3:40.0 Race
82 Dominic Giovannoni 27 USA 3:41.1 Race
83 Joseph Hardin 25 USA 3:42.0 Race
84 Connor O'Modhrain 24 USA 3:42.3 Race
85 Chase Distasio 24 USA 3:42.7 Race
86 Glenn Main 27 USA 3:42.8 Race
87 Chris Gruber 26 USA 3:42.9 Race
88 Steven Vermillion 25 USA 3:43.1 Race
89 Juan Guerra del Río 29 ESP 3:43.6 No
90 Daniels Karklins 22 LAT 3:43.7 Race
91 John Kluck 29 USA 3:43.9 Yes
91 Dejan Čerepinko 28 CRO 3:43.9 Race
91 Gabriel Poritz 25 SUI 3:43.9 Race
91 Mina Gadelkarim 24 USA 3:43.9 Race
95 Marcos García 23 ESP 3:44.2 Race
96 Zachary Parkison 28 USA 3:44.3 Yes
97 Nolan Pollium 26 USA 3:44.7 Race
98 AZZEDDINE AICHOUNE 24 ALG 3:44.9 Race
99 Darren Reyer 25 USA 3:45.1 Race
100 Goran Ćetković 23 CRO 3:45.8 Race
101 Angel Carrera 24 ESP 3:45.9 Race
102 Scott Hill 22 CAN 3:46.1 Race
103 Aitor Castiñeira 24 ESP 3:46.2 No
104 Joseph Harris 21 GBR 3:46.6 Race
105 Isaac Duran 25 USA 3:47.7 Race
106 Jonathan Goff 22 USA 3:48.0 Race
107 Colin Mccall 27 USA 3:48.2 Race
107 Ryan Finnie 22 USA 3:48.2 Race
109 Drew Payne 20 USA 3:49.0 Race
110 Oscar Moreno 21 USA 3:49.4 Race
111 Eric Williams 27 USA 3:49.5 Race
112 Sammy Durrant 19 AUS 3:49.7 Race
113 ALI ABOUBEKR 20 ALG 3:49.8 Race
114 Felix Schmidt 24 SUI 3:50.3 Race
115 Jake Spaude 20 USA 3:51.1 Race
116 Oscar Camarillo 22 USA 3:51.3 Race
117 Colton Perales 25 USA 3:51.6 Race
118 Nick Jamison 24 USA 3:51.9 Race
119 harrison klein 25 USA 3:52.1 Yes
119 Fernando Medina 24 USA 3:52.1 Race
121 Quinten Stovall 22 USA 3:52.5 Race
122 Jordan Beene 23 USA 3:52.6 Race
123 Jekabs Dzenis 28 LAT 3:52.9 Race
124 Mark Cooke 22 USA 3:53.1 Race
125 Alex Spears 29 USA 3:53.3 Race
126 Easton Haslam 22 USA 3:53.5 Race
127 Josh Chiodo 22 AUS 3:53.8 Race
128 Travis Turpin 26 USA 3:53.9 Race
129 Andres Hernandez 24 USA 3:54.3 Race
130 Adam Rodahl 29 USA 3:54.6 No
131 Bryce Tiernan 27 USA 3:54.7 Race
132 Niklas Maue 21 GER 3:54.8 Race
133 Peter Bruns 26 GER 3:55.0 Race
134 Shane Fox 21 GBR 3:55.3 Race
135 Ryan Oberlander 27 USA 3:55.4 Race
136 Will Bullington 24 USA 3:55.5 Race
137 Thomas KEMPF 28 FRA 3:55.9 Race
138 Michael Lueck 28 USA 3:56.7 Race
139 Jarech Page 22 USA 3:57.0 Race
140 Manny Alonzo 28 USA 3:57.2 Race
141 David Isbell 28 USA 3:57.6 Race
142 Arne Runge 25 GER 3:57.7 Race
143 Dylan Shotwell 29 USA 3:58.0 Race
144 ADEL BOUANANI 26 ALG 3:58.4 Race
144 Dennis Chan 23 USA 3:58.4 Race
146 Kevin Trilo 27 USA 3:58.8 Race
146 Matthew Ochoa 23 USA 3:58.8 Race
148 YOUSSOUF SELADJI 26 ALG 3:59.4 Race
149 Austin Hangebrauck 23 USA 3:59.7 Race
150 Tomislav Srbljinović 25 CRO 3:59.8 Race
151 Brent Helton 24 USA 4:00.0 Race
152 Daniel Palomino 28 USA 4:00.8 Race
153 Samuel Nix 27 USA 4:01.4 Race
154 Ferrell Varner 29 USA 4:01.6 Race
155 Marcos Martínez Artime 23 ESP 4:02.1 Race
156 ADEL SELADJI 24 ALG 4:02.3 Race
156 Henry Jacobson 19 USA 4:02.3 Race
158 Brandyn Esteep 23 USA 4:02.5 Race
159 Seth Barnes 19 USA 4:02.6 Race
160 Gus Johnson 29 USA 4:04.4 Race
161 Brian Fox 24 USA 4:05.8 Race
162 Nicholas Duhon 24 USA 4:06.4 Race
163 MED RIAD BOUABDALLAH 23 ALG 4:06.5 Race
164 Ivan Timofeev 28 RUS 4:06.6 No
165 MOHAMED OURIACHI 26 ALG 4:06.8 Race
166 SOFIANE BOUABDALLAH 23 ALG 4:07.6 Race
167 Ricky Head 29 GBR 4:07.8 Race
168 Ronnie Colina 27 USA 4:07.9 Race
168 Joe Haas 29 USA 4:07.9 Race
170 René Hintelmann 27 GER 4:08.4 Race
171 Pedro Laíño 23 ESP 4:09.0 Race
172 Claudius Flum 27 SUI 4:09.1 Race
173 Walid Bizri 29 USA 4:11.0 Race
174 Dan Young 27 USA 4:11.5 Race
175 Donovan Powell 22 USA 4:11.6 Race
176 Alexis Ornelas 23 USA 4:11.8 Race
177 Thomas Plew 23 USA 4:11.9 Race
178 Andrew Garcia 24 USA 4:12.4 Race
179 Andrew Kreyer 25 USA 4:14.1 Race
180 Jay Kinnear 27 GBR 4:14.4 Race
181 Yago Pérez Martínez 29 ESP 4:15.3 Race
182 Manuel Garcia 26 SUI 4:15.7 Race
182 Alexandre Cancelas 27 ESP 4:15.7 Race
184 Cory May 25 USA 4:16.7 Race
185 David Maceiras 20 ESP 4:17.2 Race
186 Chris Morales 27 USA 4:17.6 Race
186 MED AMINE TERKI HASSAINE 23 ALG 4:17.6 Race
188 Michael Khvoenok 29 USA 4:17.7 Yes
189 Michael Dick 29 CAN 4:18.8 Race
190 Raúl Álvarez Canle 28 ESP 4:18.9 Race
191 Phillip Goelzhauser 25 USA 4:19.4 Race
192 JT Fenton 28 USA 4:19.5 Race
193 Jason Rewalt 26 USA 4:20.0 No
193 IMAD CHEKROUN 24 ALG 4:20.0 Race
195 Luca Coraggio 26 SUI 4:20.3 Race
196 Jamie Brain 23 GBR 4:21.8 No
197 Joel Chapa 25 USA 4:22.0 Race
198 Jodi Mattice- Collins 19 USA 4:22.4 Race
199 Rory Thornburgh 28 IRL 4:22.9 Yes
200 Maurice Hunt 25 GER 4:23.0 Race
201 Dennis Kaul 28 GER 4:24.0 Race
202 Lorenz Pfanzelter 29 SUI 4:24.8 Race
203 Christopher Griffin 27 USA 4:25.3 Race
204 Lassi Raami 23 FIN 4:26.3 Yes
204 Zak Heywood 22 GBR 4:26.3 Race
206 Hifen Contreiras 28 GBR 4:27.6 Race
207 Austin Martinez 20 USA 4:28.8 Race
208 Alena Held 28 GER 4:29.0 Race
208 Sascha Marten 29 GER 4:29.0 Race
210 Drew Abel 25 USA 4:29.5 Yes
211 Jan Peter Frank 27 GER 4:30.0 Race
211 Rémy Boullé 29 FRA 4:30.0 No
213 Luke Suggit 25 GBR 4:32.8 Race
214 Ervin Herrarte 27 USA 4:34.1 Race
215 Cyril Hottinger 24 SUI 4:35.0 Race
216 Telmo Urceira 21 ESP 4:37.2 Race
217 Endeavor Achten 20 USA 4:40.9 Race
218 Adrián Alonso 20 ESP 4:41.0 Race
219 Marcos García-Calvo Pérez 25 ESP 4:41.9 Race
220 Ant Bradley 27 GBR 4:46.1 Race
221 Matthias Cristiano 20 MLT 4:47.9 Race
222 Bruce Panje 27 GER 4:49.2 Race
223 Matija Gregorić 23 CRO 4:49.9 Race
224 Matt Johnston 28 USA 4:55.5 Race
225 Felipe Knopik 25 USA 5:01.1 Race
226 Luke Frendo 24 MLT 5:07.0 Race
227 Charles Pegorsch 26 USA 5:55.9 Race
30-39
1 James Hall 31 GBR 2:49.7 Yes
2 Derek Peterson 34 USA 2:53.5 Yes
3 Justin Farina 35 CAN 2:55.4 Yes
4 Antonio Cordova 39 USA 2:58.4 Yes
5 Adam Harris 37 USA 3:00.1 Race
6 Patrick Gilles 34 USA 3:01.1 Race
7 Alex Ranieri 32 AUS 3:02.4 No
8 Joel Bran 35 HON 3:05.7 Yes
9 Henry Kulla 30 SUI 3:06.9 Race
10 Jordan Troyan 33 USA 3:08.8 No
11 Mattias Fritz 39 SWE 3:11.6 Yes
12 Nathan Tieppo 30 AUS 3:11.8 Yes
13 Matt Hammel 38 USA 3:12.8 Race
14 Mareck Bigler 34 SUI 3:13.5 Yes
15 David Horton 33 USA 3:15.2 Yes
16 Ewen Roth 39 FRA 3:15.3 Yes
17 Pavol Guba 32 SVK 3:15.5 Race
18 Timothy Schmitt 34 USA 3:16.0 Yes
19 Jon Paul Ramirez 37 USA 3:16.9 Race
19 Casey Clarke 38 GBR 3:16.9 Yes
21 Dennis Kneepkens 34 NED 3:17.0 No
22 Matthew Meyer 35 USA 3:17.4 Race
23 Oscar Suarez 36 USA 3:17.5 Race
23 Stewart Wyllie 36 CAN 3:17.5 Yes
25 Martin Wilson 34 GBR 3:17.8 Yes
26 Jonathon Rulseh 33 USA 3:17.9 Race
27 Rob Henderson 30 GBR 3:18.3 Yes
28 Marek Petras 34 AUS 3:18.7 Yes
29 Jake Mahar 37 USA 3:18.8 Yes
30 Trevor Broad 34 USA 3:18.9 Yes
30 David McConkey 37 IRL 3:18.9 Yes
32 Carl Van Loan 37 USA 3:19.0 Race
33 Aaron Scott 34 USA 3:19.1 Yes
34 Sari Youssouf es saddiq 30 ALG 3:20.0 Yes
34 YOUSSOUF ES SADDIQ SARI 30 ALG 3:20.0 Race
36 Chris Danforth 38 USA 3:20.1 Yes
37 Mike Claytor 38 USA 3:20.2 Race
38 Charles Price 31 USA 3:20.4 Race
39 Joel Bradley 34 USA 3:20.5 Race
40 Taylor Jackson 33 USA 3:20.8 Race
41 Ross Chard 31 GBR 3:21.5 Yes
41 Erik Leopoldo Navarro Nava 32 MEX 3:21.5 Yes
43 Pawel Ryszka 31 CRO 3:22.5 Race
44 Enrique Ferrer Calvo 34 ESP 3:22.6 Race
45 Phillip Brice 34 USA 3:22.7 Yes
46 Silvan Zehnder 30 SUI 3:23.5 Race
47 Toms Veits 39 LAT 3:23.9 Race
48 Rasmus Schjøtt-Bugge 36 NOR 3:24.6 Yes
48 Bobby Bell 35 GBR 3:24.6 No
50 Raymond Tinneny 32 USA 3:24.8 Race
51 Marek Dobrotka 31 SVK 3:25.1 Race
52 Dan Shannon 33 USA 3:25.2 No
53 Kenneth Poucket 36 USA 3:26.1 Yes
54 Lance Castillo 31 USA 3:26.9 Race
55 Christian Schlie 39 GER 3:27.0 Race
55 Anthony Baldwin 35 USA 3:27.0 Race
57 Steven Kaptein 33 CAN 3:27.1 Race
58 Jeff Klein 36 USA 3:27.2 Race
59 Christopher Schmidt 31 GER 3:27.6 Yes
60 Sean O'Grady 32 USA 3:27.9 Race
61 Isiah Robinson 36 USA 3:28.1 Yes
61 Richie Ferzoco 34 USA 3:28.1 Race
63 Dennis Reimann 38 GER 3:28.2 Race
63 Jesse Eric Schmidt 36 USA 3:28.2 No
65 Jeff Johnson 34 USA 3:28.3 Race
65 Benjamin Hickory 31 USA 3:28.3 Yes
67 Leroy Cedric 34 FRA 3:28.4 Yes
68 Joshua Hicks 33 USA 3:28.7 Yes
69 jason finan 31 IRL 3:28.9 Yes
70 Eddie Pavlick 34 USA 3:29.0 Race
71 Mark Denton 39 USA 3:29.1 Race
72 Quintin Black 35 USA 3:29.4 Yes
73 Mike Frank 38 USA 3:29.7 Race
74 Kirk Osborne 36 USA 3:29.9 Race
75 mickaël heudron 37 FRA 3:30.0 Yes
76 Jameson Halnon 30 USA 3:30.1 Yes
77 Steven Vanroey 34 BEL 3:30.3 Yes
78 David Andresen 30 USA 3:30.4 Race
79 Josh McNutt 39 USA 3:30.5 Yes
79 Tim Kelson 35 USA 3:30.5 Race
81 Robert Ardel 37 SUI 3:30.9 Race
82 Paul March 37 GBR 3:31.0 Race
83 Glenn Tupper 33 USA 3:31.2 No
83 Andrew Peine 38 USA 3:31.2 Race
85 Greg Smith 33 USA 3:31.4 Yes
86 James Hildebrand 37 USA 3:32.0 Yes
86 Doug Regner 38 USA 3:32.0 Yes
88 Sam Cooper 37 GBR 3:32.1 Race
89 steve Corlew 36 USA 3:32.3 Race
89 John Fowler 33 USA 3:32.3 Yes
91 Josh Pleasenick 37 USA 3:32.9 Race
91 Patrick Flesch 37 USA 3:32.9 Race
93 James Thomson 32 GBR 3:33.0 Race
94 Marco Hernandez 33 USA 3:33.4 Race
95 Krešimir Mostarčić 31 CRO 3:33.7 Race
96 Ty Lagace 34 CAN 3:33.8 Yes
97 Oscar Bergenholtz 34 SWE 3:34.0 Yes
97 José María del Monte del Sol 37 ESP 3:34.0 Race
99 Matt Hughes 34 GBR 3:34.3 Race
100 Federic Owona 30 ESP 3:34.4 Race
101 Michael Talbot 33 USA 3:34.5 Race
102 Eric Chapman 38 USA 3:34.8 No
103 Michael Salomone 30 USA 3:35.0 No
104 Tobias Engblom 36 SWE 3:35.5 Yes
105 Joseph Bleecker 31 USA 3:35.6 Race
106 Moritz Furrer 36 SUI 3:36.2 Race
106 Galdric Baisset 36 CAN 3:36.2 No
108 Dmitrii Siamtomov 33 RUS 3:36.3 Yes
109 Lee Christensen 37 GBR 3:36.6 Race
110 Antoine Sciberras 39 MLT 3:36.7 Race
110 Ivan Račić 33 CRO 3:36.7 Race
112 Jonathan Salveson 36 USA 3:36.8 Race
113 Christian Loska 33 GER 3:37.1 Race
113 Robert Paulson 37 USA 3:37.1 Race
113 Rob Paulson 37 USA 3:37.1 Yes
116 Joe Megyesy 35 USA 3:37.2 Race
116 Tyler Long 31 USA 3:37.2 Race
118 Martin Sobota 35 SVK 3:37.5 Race
119 Kyle Stacey 35 USA 3:37.9 Race
120 Brinn Rudoski 33 CAN 3:38.9 Race
121 Gary Smitherman 30 USA 3:39.1 Race
122 Joel Warner 39 USA 3:39.2 Race
122 Filipe Ribeiro 36 SUI 3:39.2 Race
124 Jay Bjorklund 38 USA 3:39.4 Race
125 Thomas Larsen 30 USA 3:39.5 Race
126 Javier Dos Santos 37 USA 3:40.6 Race
127 Steve Vukosavljevic 33 CAN 3:41.0 Yes
127 Dan Salyards 32 USA 3:41.0 Race
127 Sven Linn 33 GER 3:41.0 Race
130 Chris Arntz 33 USA 3:42.2 Race
131 Chad Slack 38 USA 3:42.3 Yes
132 Andre Schwarz 31 GER 3:42.4 Race
133 Huter Chris 30 USA 3:42.5 Race
134 Joe Landini 37 USA 3:42.8 Race
135 Anders Holst 38 SWE 3:43.0 Yes
136 Devin Frederick 32 USA 3:43.2 Yes
137 Joseph Galindo 32 USA 3:43.3 Race
138 Jonathan Bloomfield 38 GBR 3:43.4 Yes
139 Caleb Guest 34 USA 3:43.6 Race
139 Travis Broersma 31 USA 3:43.6 Race
141 Иван Вукчевић 31 MNE 3:43.8 Yes
142 Tm Carpenter 35 USA 3:43.9 Race
142 Garry Reilly 39 AUS 3:43.9 Yes
144 Mladen Pelaić 34 CRO 3:44.0 Race
145 JAmie Gray 36 USA 3:44.1 Yes
146 Tyler Moseley 32 USA 3:44.2 Race
147 Ben Paquin 39 USA 3:44.3 Race
147 Clayton Fiteni 34 MLT 3:44.3 Race
149 David Kostohryz 38 USA 3:44.5 Race
150 Jens-Peter Müller 37 GER 3:45.7 No
150 Marcos Rogelio Alonso González 34 ESP 3:45.7 Yes
150 Shaune Zelaney 31 CAN 3:45.7 Race
153 Dan Martin 35 USA 3:46.0 Race
154 Alex Goetz 35 USA 3:46.7 Yes
155 Ryan Siverson 36 USA 3:47.0 Race
155 Robin Bergamin 31 SUI 3:47.0 Race
157 Scott Emsley 32 USA 3:47.3 Race
158 Ralf Lossbrand 31 GER 3:47.4 Race
159 Chad Unruh 34 USA 3:47.5 Race
160 Jeff Ingram 34 USA 3:47.6 Yes
161 Marco Harzog 38 SUI 3:48.0 Race
162 Gustaf Eriksson 32 SWE 3:48.1 Yes
163 Matt Fedde 33 USA 3:48.5 Race
164 David González Pacheco 35 ESP 3:48.6 Race
165 FETHALLAH BESSAID 39 ALG 3:48.7 Race
165 Ján Hrubý 34 SVK 3:48.7 Yes
167 Gatis Valdbergs 35 LAT 3:49.0 Race
167 Michael Mühlemann 37 SUI 3:49.0 Race
169 Brad Plain 35 USA 3:49.7 Race
169 Scott Yablinsky 35 USA 3:49.7 Race
171 Chris Pisarkiewiez 31 USA 3:50.0 Race
171 Alvaro Bernudez 34 SUI 3:50.0 Race
173 Ján Hrubý 34 SVK 3:50.1 Race
174 Borja ROPERO blanco 35 ESP 3:50.2 Yes
175 Andrew Nicholas 30 USA 3:50.3 Race
176 Grant Brown 32 USA 3:50.4 Yes
177 Tyler Vuke 30 USA 3:50.5 Race
178 Johan van Etten 33 NED 3:50.6 Yes
178 Christopher Bridges 38 USA 3:50.6 Race
180 Evan Heath 30 USA 3:50.9 Race
180 Dan Jonovic 30 USA 3:50.9 Race
182 Landon Lansford 30 USA 3:51.2 Race
183 Louis Anderson 36 USA 3:51.8 Race
184 Phil Strong 37 USA 3:52.0 Race
184 Brandon Walmsley 30 USA 3:52.0 Race
186 Peter Cervenansky 34 SVK 3:52.1 Race
187 David Erixon 37 SWE 3:52.8 Race
188 Henning Scholz 31 GER 3:53.0 Race
188 Joe McGahan 35 USA 3:53.0 Race
190 Rafael Lago 35 ESP 3:53.1 Race
190 Steven Gorgos 30 USA 3:53.1 Race
190 Maurice Batres 38 USA 3:53.1 Race
193 Ryan Steinbach 34 USA 3:53.2 Race
194 Ricardo Castro 39 ESP 3:53.3 Race
194 Elliott Cox 34 USA 3:53.3 Yes
196 Zach Dunham 31 USA 3:53.8 Race
197 Thomas Krzeminski 38 USA 3:53.9 Race
198 Felix Kolgozinsh 34 SUI 3:54.0 Race
198 Julio Cerradelo 37 ESP 3:54.0 Race
200 Dan Fox 37 USA 3:54.4 Race
201 Daniel Cook 30 CAN 3:54.5 No
202 Samuel Díaz 36 ESP 3:54.8 Race
203 Juan Mendoza 30 USA 3:55.0 Race
204 Sergio Bertank 30 SUI 3:55.4 Race
204 Tim Rader 36 USA 3:55.4 Race
206 CHARAF BENDIMERAD 36 ALG 3:55.5 Race
207 Eric Siersma 33 USA 3:55.7 Race
208 Elliot Jente 33 USA 3:55.9 Race
209 Ben Bardos 38 AUS 3:56.0 Race
209 Sam Burns 32 USA 3:56.0 Race
209 Rejean Lepage 34 CAN 3:56.0 Race
212 Sean Campos 36 USA 3:56.4 Race
213 Sean Dodrill 36 USA 3:56.6 No
214 Fuertes Villanueva Joaquin 35 ESP 3:56.7 Yes
215 Paul Palumbo 30 USA 3:56.8 Race
216 Stefan Schneider 30 SUI 3:57.0 Race
217 Yi Tang Huang 31 TPE 3:57.5 No
218 Johseal Rodriguez 32 USA 3:58.2 Race
219 MOHAMED NEBIA 33 ALG 3:58.3 Race
220 Christopher Laubert 30 SUI 3:59.0 Race
221 Jeremy Alexander 32 USA 3:59.2 Race
222 Matthew Graham 33 USA 3:59.3 Yes
223 ABDELILLAH NEBIA 31 ALG 3:59.9 Race
224 Kurtis Warren 39 CAN 4:00.0 Race
225 Sam Harris 36 GBR 4:00.4 Race
226 Steve Meronek 37 USA 4:00.9 Race
227 Tom Keefe 37 USA 4:01.1 Race
228 Nicholas Mack 33 USA 4:01.3 No
229 Joel Ibarra 39 USA 4:01.6 Race
230 Nathan Loiselle 38 CAN 4:02.2 Race
231 Ryan Kneeshaw 37 USA 4:02.3 Race
232 Daniel Meyerhoff 33 GER 4:02.5 Race
232 Arthur Fonteneaux 38 USA 4:02.5 Race
234 Nils Möller 36 GER 4:02.7 Race
235 Daniel Alvarez 32 USA 4:03.7 Race
236 Dave Peters 30 CAN 4:03.8 Race
237 SOUFYANE MEHTAR TANI 35 ALG 4:03.9 Race
237 Craig Chase 33 CAN 4:03.9 Race
239 Andreas Bachmann 39 SUI 4:04.6 Race
240 Tetje Limmer 36 GER 4:04.7 Yes
241 Liam Spencer 36 GBR 4:06.0 Race
242 Ryan Spiller 39 CAN 4:06.3 Race
242 Brandon Zagar 36 USA 4:06.3 Race
244 Ryan Lett 39 USA 4:06.6 No
244 REDA HAMZAOUI 39 ALG 4:06.6 Race
246 FOUAD HABNANE 30 ALG 4:07.1 Race
247 Oliver Bendix 37 GER 4:07.4 Race
248 SALAH EDDIN HABNANE 30 ALG 4:08.3 Race
249 Angelo Dali 39 MLT 4:08.5 Race
250 Steve Browne 33 USA 4:09.2 Race
251 Jonothan Lecnik 30 CAN 4:09.9 Race
252 Roman Bonnot 30 SUI 4:11.0 Race
253 Nicola Vcasino 30 SUI 4:11.2 Race
254 SAMIR LAKERMI 32 ALG 4:11.5 Race
254 Rober Falque González 30 ESP 4:11.5 Race
254 Marc Lohnes 33 USA 4:11.5 Race
257 Will Oh 39 USA 4:11.6 Race
258 Kris Fusch 36 USA 4:11.7 Race
259 Jim Spencer 33 USA 4:11.9 Race
259 Cedric Membrez 33 SUI 4:11.9 Race
261 Dan Spellman 36 USA 4:12.0 Race
262 Daniel Rodriguez 38 USA 4:12.3 Race
263 Christopher Prince 31 USA 4:13.5 Race
264 Chris Clarke 34 GBR 4:14.0 Race
265 Przemsylaw Potrzasaj 33 SUI 4:14.3 Race
266 Nick Gandara 35 USA 4:14.4 Race
267 Tin Dolenec 33 CRO 4:14.7 Race
268 Fabio Pieracenzi 34 SUI 4:14.9 Race
269 Sam Martinez 35 USA 4:15.3 Race
269 Aaron Sikorsky 35 CAN 4:15.3 Race
269 Kerkko Kekola 36 FIN 4:15.3 Yes
272 Jose Colomer 35 SUI 4:16.0 Race
273 Tim College 36 USA 4:16.4 Race
274 Shane Desroisers 32 CAN 4:16.8 Race
275 Kenny Ott 32 USA 4:18.6 Race
276 SIDI MED EL AMINE SLIMANI 36 ALG 4:18.8 Race
277 Martin Reich 31 GER 4:20.2 Race
278 IVÁN GONZALO MARTÍNEZ 37 ESP 4:20.3 Yes
279 Arturo Vazquez Lopez 37 ESP 4:21.4 Race
280 Diego Corbacho 39 ESP 4:21.9 Race
281 Justin Korba 35 USA 4:23.9 Race
282 Viktor Widmaier 36 GER 4:24.0 Race
283 Peter Hallock 36 USA 4:24.3 Race
284 Oscar Palomino 30 USA 4:27.2 Race
285 Jerron Williams 35 USA 4:27.4 Race
286 Javier Lago Ruiloba 34 ESP 4:28.4 Race
287 Seth Murnan 36 USA 4:29.7 Race
288 Brent Rice 39 USA 4:29.8 Race
289 Martin Kohlstädt 32 GER 4:30.0 Race
289 Ivan Vrdoljak 31 SUI 4:30.0 Race
291 Jonathan Vannier 33 FRA 4:32.0 Race
292 Kyle Dolan 32 USA 4:32.2 Race
293 Ryan Touponce 35 USA 4:33.3 Race
294 Pablo Lago García 39 ESP 4:33.8 Race
295 Nathan Moyer 37 USA 4:34.0 Race
296 Pareej Pradhan 36 USA 4:35.6 Race
297 Matt Postulka 39 USA 4:36.0 Race
298 C.D Wu 36 TPE 4:36.1 Yes
299 SID AHMED HADRI 33 ALG 4:39.3 Race
300 Travis Ricord 37 USA 4:39.7 Race
301 Matt Sullivan 36 USA 4:40.6 Yes
302 Ben Mikkelson 38 USA 4:40.9 Race
303 Adam Gettys 30 USA 4:41.5 Race
304 Donald Shaffer 35 USA 4:44.3 Race
305 Fran Roma Rodríguez 36 ESP 4:44.9 Race
306 Cody Innes 31 USA 4:49.3 Race
307 Mathew Peng 35 AUS 4:54.8 Race
308 Daniel Kroning 35 SUI 4:55.0 Race
309 Hakan Demirtas 35 USA 4:58.0 Race
310 Bernabé Costas de Miranda 37 ESP 4:59.5 Race
311 Meryem Fehlberg 37 GER 5:02.0 Race
312 Seshank Ambarukaana 30 SUI 5:05.9 Race
313 Chris Locke 34 GBR 5:07.0 Race
314 Aline Taveira 35 SUI 5:08.1 Race
315 Carlos Regulo Ayuso 30 ESP 5:15.0 Race
316 Martin Berry 39 GBR 5:51.3 Race
317 Isaac Urrea Esteban 38 ESP 6:26.0 Race
318 Thomas Martineau 32 USA 7:45.7 Yes
319 Thomas Scanlon 33 USA 9:23.4 No
320 Óscar Álvarez Meijide 39 ESP 10:15.9 Race
40-49
1 Dan Norman 45 GBR 2:59.2 Yes
2 Scott Thomas 44 AUS 3:00.2 Yes
3 Stephen Newberry 44 USA 3:07.1 Yes
4 Tim Zeddies 47 USA 3:08.4 Yes
5 Daniel Olsson 43 SWE 3:10.9 Yes
6 Henry Turner 41 GBR 3:12.7 Yes
7 Wade Ferkey 42 USA 3:15.0 Race
8 Miro Rajco 41 SVK 3:16.0 Race
9 Matthew J. Mercieca 40 MLT 3:16.6 Race
10 ulf Tingström 47 SWE 3:16.7 Yes
11 Scott Weaver 41 USA 3:16.9 Yes
12 Allar Kivil 41 EST 3:17.5 Race
13 Mattias Wikström 44 SWE 3:18.0 Yes
14 Esmoreit van Velde 43 NED 3:18.9 Yes
15 Milan Lackovič 43 SVK 3:19.4 Race
16 Scott Cameron 40 AUS 3:19.9 No
17 Nick Balazs 41 USA 3:21.3 Race
17 Jojo Foltán 49 SVK 3:21.3 Race
19 Tommy Behan 41 USA 3:21.7 Race
20 Dave Barber 47 GBR 3:21.9 Yes
21 Matt Dubsky 41 AUS 3:22.6 Yes
22 Fredrik Johansson 43 SWE 3:22.7 Yes
23 Bria Ross 41 USA 3:22.9 Race
24 Soren S 42 DEN 3:23.4 Yes
25 Sean Gale 48 USA 3:23.7 Race
26 Jørn Nielsen 48 NOR 3:24.9 Yes
27 Noel Cafferty 41 GBR 3:25.3 Yes
28 Matt Goodin 41 USA 3:25.8 Yes
29 Warren Boizot III 47 USA 3:26.0 No
29 Warren Boizot 47 USA 3:26.0 Race
29 Kyle Herrig 45 USA 3:26.0 Race
32 Marko Mononen 44 FIN 3:26.1 No
33 Alex Dunne 45 GBR 3:26.4 Yes
34 Mike Schaefer 45 USA 3:26.5 Race
35 Marián Majdán 40 SVK 3:26.6 Race
36 Nicholas Petterssen 48 USA 3:27.1 No
37 Greg Hammond 47 USA 3:27.3 No
38 Michael Norris 40 USA 3:27.8 Race
39 Oscar Rijneveld 49 NEP 3:27.9 Yes
40 Caulier Frederic 41 FRA 3:28.1 Yes
40 Frederic Caulier 41 FRA 3:28.1 Race
42 Joan Rodríguez Barnada 47 ESP 3:28.6 Race
43 Gianluigi Ragno 45 ITA 3:28.8 Yes
44 Robby Fromin 48 USA 3:29.0 Yes
45 Paul Banham 41 GBR 3:29.3 Yes
46 Henrik Ulldahl 42 SWE 3:29.4 Race
47 Fredrik Nyberg 46 SWE 3:29.7 Yes
48 Dustin Beckwith 43 USA 3:30.8 Race
48 Marcus Boyle 41 USA 3:30.8 Race
50 Jason Davis 44 USA 3:30.9 Yes
51 Jarrod King 45 USA 3:32.7 Race
52 anthony ross 42 USA 3:33.0 No
53 Habib Guerrero 45 USA 3:33.5 Race
54 Tim Kulka 47 USA 3:33.9 Yes
54 Todd Asmuth 45 USA 3:33.9 Race
56 Stefan Fiedler 43 GER 3:34.5 Yes
57 Tony Gutierrez 43 HON 3:34.9 Yes
58 Jozef Mello 45 SVK 3:35.7 Race
58 Ron Renwick 49 USA 3:35.7 No
60 Brian Charrette 40 USA 3:35.9 Race
61 Dave Ranson 45 GBR 3:36.1 Yes
62 Brian Neitsch 40 USA 3:36.5 Yes
63 Eric Remick 46 USA 3:36.8 Race
64 Derek Maurice 43 USA 3:37.4 Yes
65 Daniel Hahn 42 GER 3:37.6 Yes
66 Jonathan Mansfield 41 AUS 3:38.1 Yes
67 josh carlson 46 USA 3:38.5 No
68 Chad Goodin 49 USA 3:39.0 Yes
69 Mark Price 43 GBR 3:39.7 Yes
70 Ben Stark 44 USA 3:40.0 Yes
71 frank pattison 46 USA 3:40.2 Race
72 Kevin Ryder 43 USA 3:40.3 Yes
73 Jason Kittle 41 USA 3:40.6 Yes
74 Michael Whitmire 42 USA 3:40.8 Race
75 Leroy Wain 48 GBR 3:41.3 Race
76 Matthew Williams 46 USA 3:41.4 Yes
77 Arne Stahl 41 GER 3:41.5 Race
78 jonas johansson 46 SWE 3:41.6 No
79 Trond Amundsen 49 NOR 3:41.7 No
79 Mike Wyrsta 43 USA 3:41.7 Race
81 Aaron Allie 40 USA 3:41.9 Race
82 John Matus 42 USA 3:42.2 Yes
83 Guillaume Escaguel 46 FRA 3:42.6 Race
84 Rohan Clarke 46 USA 3:42.9 Race
85 Tim Barbery 49 GBR 3:43.7 No
86 Bill Strong 41 USA 3:43.8 Race
87 Gwyn O Murchu 40 IRL 3:44.0 Yes
88 Troy Torrence 43 USA 3:44.2 Race
89 Seb Serre 41 FRA 3:44.9 Race
90 Travis Rector 47 USA 3:45.1 Race
91 Chris Welch 49 USA 3:45.2 Race
92 Vlado Kalis 47 SVK 3:45.5 Race
92 marc leppla Keppla 49 GER 3:45.5 Yes
94 Mike Field 42 USA 3:45.7 Race
95 Anthony Flores 41 USA 3:45.8 Race
96 Joao Monteiro 49 USA 3:46.3 No
96 Arkadijs Reimanis 46 LAT 3:46.3 Race
98 Brian Rappe 40 USA 3:46.6 Race
99 Lonny Deobald 43 CAN 3:47.4 Race
100 Murray Cotter 44 USA 3:47.5 Race
101 Tyson Ellis 44 USA 3:47.6 Race
102 Brian Carter 46 USA 3:48.4 Yes
103 Alvaro Serrano Fernández 43 ESP 3:48.8 Race
104 Paul Humphries 49 GBR 3:49.0 Yes
105 Blake Irwin 42 USA 3:49.4 Race
106 trinity greer 43 USA 3:49.7 Yes
107 Chris Nunn 43 USA 3:50.4 Race
108 Randy Shefman 45 USA 3:50.6 Race
109 Steve Lowe 41 AUS 3:50.9 Race
110 Steve Willmann 41 USA 3:51.1 Race
111 Glenn Trott 49 GBR 3:51.3 Race
111 Simone Gottardi 40 ITA 3:51.3 No
113 Benito Cruces 46 ESP 3:51.6 Race
114 Ralf Schrödter 44 GER 3:51.8 Race
114 Christopher Bell 46 USA 3:51.8 Race
114 Stephen Arnott 47 GBR 3:51.8 Yes
117 Brad MacMillan 45 CAN 3:52.1 No
118 Shawn Hoyer 40 USA 3:52.2 Yes
118 Mark Weems 40 USA 3:52.2 Yes
118 Mike Mayzak 49 USA 3:52.2 No
121 Marco Winter 47 GER 3:52.6 Race
122 Tom Shomper 47 USA 3:52.7 No
123 Dusty Kilgore 42 USA 3:52.9 No
124 David Price 49 AUS 3:53.0 Race
125 Robert Boss 42 USA 3:53.2 Race
126 Randy Young 41 USA 3:53.7 Race
127 Tim Gannon 44 USA 3:53.9 Race
128 Jim Sarabia 49 USA 3:54.5 Race
129 John Coke 45 USA 3:56.4 Race
130 Matt Lynch 40 USA 3:56.5 Race
131 Seth Moore 43 USA 3:56.9 Race
132 Shawn Lewandoski 40 CAN 3:57.1 Race
133 Joseph Sarti 42 USA 3:57.2 Yes
134 Norbert Erdeg 40 GER 3:57.5 Yes
135 Mike Cesarini 43 USA 3:58.1 No
136 Shawn Conners 41 USA 3:58.2 Race
137 Celester Harrison 46 USA 3:59.2 Yes
137 Louie Ceasar 45 USA 3:59.2 Race
139 Rob Goodwin 46 USA 3:59.4 Race
140 Rob Leuke 42 USA 3:59.5 Race
141 Bjørn Johannessen 45 NOR 3:59.8 Yes
142 Wayne Dickman 44 USA 4:00.0 Race
142 Craig Hannibal 46 USA 4:00.0 Race
144 Dave Fielding 40 USA 4:00.2 Race
144 Paul Nelson 48 USA 4:00.2 Yes
146 Matt Moody 49 USA 4:00.7 Race
147 David Peveto 45 USA 4:00.8 Race
147 Patko Kubizna 40 SVK 4:00.8 Race
149 Rich Williams 49 USA 4:01.1 Race
150 Marcos Falque 41 ESP 4:01.5 Race
151 Mike Ingram 48 USA 4:02.1 Yes
152 Dean Price 45 GBR 4:02.4 Race
153 Jeff Clarke 44 MLT 4:02.8 Race
154 Mareks Vitols 42 LAT 4:04.1 Race
155 Aurelio Romero 46 USA 4:04.3 Race
156 Greg Cummings 48 USA 4:04.5 Race
156 Peter Rosendale 44 USA 4:04.5 No
158 Scott Damore 40 USA 4:04.6 Race
159 Andrew Thomas 48 GBR 4:04.9 Yes
160 Clifford Webber 44 GBR 4:05.3 No
161 Marcin Dobosz 41 GER 4:05.6 Yes
162 Daniel Troncoso Viejo 43 ESP 4:06.0 Race
163 Phill Martin 40 GBR 4:06.5 Race
164 Marc Young 46 USA 4:06.7 Race
165 Branislav Daubner 42 SVK 4:06.8 Yes
165 Cliff Hamilton 49 CAN 4:06.8 Race
165 Braňo Daubner 42 SVK 4:06.8 Race
168 Anatoly Rosenflanz 49 USA 4:06.9 Race
169 Jack Ullstrup 45 USA 4:07.7 Race
170 Charlie Santo 43 USA 4:07.8 Yes
170 Chris Grech 43 MLT 4:07.8 Race
172 Curt Beilke 46 USA 4:07.9 Race
173 Kevin Crotchfelt 43 USA 4:08.6 Race
174 Didier Bailly 49 FRA 4:08.8 Race
175 Zach Achten 43 USA 4:09.9 Race
176 Bob Magan 48 USA 4:10.0 Race
177 Kevin Kressner 41 USA 4:10.6 No
178 Ignacio Bengofchea 43 SUI 4:10.9 Race
179 Andrew Jennings 47 USA 4:11.0 Race
180 Alexander Wessling 44 GER 4:11.8 Race
181 Frank Kröger 48 GER 4:12.3 Race
182 Jaroslav Žiak 43 SVK 4:12.5 Race
183 Phil Lynch 43 GBR 4:13.2 Race
184 Peter Scacheri 45 USA 4:13.3 Race
185 John Bratton 46 USA 4:13.6 Race
186 Jason Clark 40 USA 4:15.0 Race
187 Chris Weidman 40 USA 4:15.4 Race
188 Watt Reynolds 41 USA 4:15.9 Race
189 Andy Heron 43 GBR 4:17.7 Race
190 Ian Barker 48 AUS 4:17.9 Race
191 Erik Antos 42 SUI 4:18.1 Race
192 Kaspars Novicans 44 LAT 4:18.2 Race
193 Melker Eriksson 48 SWE 4:19.2 Race
194 Daniel Barto 41 USA 4:20.9 Yes
195 Ignacio Gutierrez Cañas 44 ESP 4:21.0 Race
196 Ivan Cacaly 49 FRA 4:21.1 Race
197 John Laroche 46 USA 4:21.5 Race
198 José Miguel García Concha 47 ESP 4:21.7 Race
199 Louis Screnci 44 USA 4:24.1 Race
200 Luis Iglesias 40 ESP 4:24.5 Race
201 Kevin Cook 46 USA 4:25.0 Race
202 Michael Gordon 47 CAN 4:25.1 Race
203 Ruben Pedregon 45 USA 4:27.3 Race
204 Kalle Dahlberg 41 SWE 4:28.0 Yes
205 Washington Hanson 40 USA 4:28.8 Race
206 Dustin Chapman 45 USA 4:28.9 Race
207 Jacob Rodríguez Gamero 43 ESP 4:29.0 Race
208 Javier Almería Arencibia 46 ESP 4:29.2 Race
209 David Carlson 44 USA 4:29.9 Race
209 Oscar Lorenzo Melgar 46 ESP 4:29.9 Race
211 Javier Cabaleiro 41 ESP 4:31.1 Race
212 Ugis Bergfelds 45 LAT 4:31.9 Race
213 Aaron Hagwood 44 USA 4:33.0 Race
214 Gene Roberts 45 USA 4:33.2 Race
214 Per Hallberg 44 SWE 4:33.2 Yes
216 Antonio Gumiel 41 ESP 4:33.4 Race
217 Haakan Rommedahl 49 SWE 4:34.5 Race
217 Jake Evans 45 GBR 4:34.5 No
219 Charlie Ackerman 45 USA 4:35.2 Race
220 Angel Sanz García 47 ESP 4:36.2 Race
221 Peter Serrentino 48 USA 4:37.7 Race
222 Mike Kratochwill 49 USA 4:39.0 Race
223 Oscar Exposito 42 ESP 4:42.9 Race
224 Christopher Goodwin 49 USA 4:43.9 Yes
225 Jaroslav Hadrava 40 CZE 4:45.7 Yes
226 Andrew Couttie 48 AUS 4:46.9 Race
227 Nicholas Burgett 47 USA 4:49.0 Yes
227 Alberto Abalde Alves 41 ESP 4:49.0 Race
229 Mathew Repplinger 41 USA 4:50.1 Race
230 Matt Fanelle 47 USA 4:50.9 Race
231 Victor Timmons 42 USA 4:52.7 Race
232 Jeff Carey 45 USA 4:56.7 Race
233 Ryan Andrews 45 USA 4:57.3 Race
234 Graham Simmons 45 GBR 4:57.5 Race
235 Mark Church 40 GBR 4:57.7 Race
236 Vic Timmons 42 USA 4:58.6 Race
237 JP Westbrook 43 USA 4:58.8 Race
238 Mick Braun 46 USA 5:00.0 No
239 Daniel Torres Diaz 41 ESP 5:00.5 Race
240 Juan Jimenez 43 CRC 5:01.0 No
241 Vic Timmons 42 USA 5:01.8 Race
242 Miguel Angel Diaz Sanchez 42 ESP 5:03.0 Race
243 Brain Freeland 46 USA 5:03.2 Race
244 Jeff Raper 47 USA 5:05.8 Yes
245 Kevin Luu 46 USA 5:08.2 Race
246 Todd Goldberg 48 USA 5:08.7 Race
247 Vincent Mondile 48 USA 5:11.5 Race
248 Brian Shorter 47 USA 5:14.2 Race
249 Robert Omae 49 USA 5:15.0 No
250 Ivan Filletti 48 MLT 5:16.5 Race
251 Jared Chapin 46 USA 5:18.0 Yes
252 David Quesada Legido 47 ESP 5:20.5 Race
253 Ancel bruno 43 FRA 5:30.0 No
254 Jacob Rendon Lozano 40 ESP 5:34.0 Race
255 Jordi Bonilla 42 ESP 5:59.0 Race
256 Lluis Sanchez 41 ESP 8:25.1 Race
50-59
1 Paul Jeffrey 54 AUS 3:10.3 Yes
2 Gavin Grant 54 CAN 3:10.8 Yes
3 Henry Strieker 50 NED 3:11.2 Yes
4 Erick Sokn 59 USA 3:13.8 Race
5 Hasse Sundberg 54 SWE 3:16.6 Yes
6 Chris McBroom 55 USA 3:18.4 Yes
7 Barry Winstanley 53 GBR 3:20.2 Yes
8 Ted Bruckner 57 USA 3:21.3 Race
9 Anthony Califano 50 USA 3:22.1 Race
10 Shane Duncan 52 USA 3:22.3 No
11 Clark Campbell 51 USA 3:24.1 Yes
12 Jim Leo 51 USA 3:25.4 No
13 Lars Artman 50 GER 3:27.0 Race
14 Tim Maluski 51 USA 3:28.9 No
15 Mihkel Klementsov 53 EST 3:29.1 No
16 Howard Brammer 54 DEN 3:30.4 Yes
17 Todd Williams 50 USA 3:31.6 Race
18 Bernd Kaiser 58 GER 3:33.0 Race
19 Christopher Naimie 54 USA 3:33.3 Yes
20 Dale Sutherland 55 USA 3:33.8 Yes
21 Dermot Cleary 56 CAN 3:34.1 Yes
22 Gert Hansen 54 DEN 3:35.2 Yes
22 Brent Robinson 53 CAN 3:35.2 Race
24 Mike Bernard 51 USA 3:36.5 Yes
25 Colin Stewart 50 USA 3:36.6 Yes
26 Glenn Schultes 58 USA 3:38.2 Yes
27 Lorenz Neelmeyer 54 GER 3:39.3 Race
28 Jay Hole 59 USA 3:40.1 Race
29 Glenn Luther 58 USA 3:40.7 Yes
30 Randy Anderson 53 USA 3:41.1 Race
31 Randy Somerville 54 USA 3:41.6 Race
32 Steve Hanson 58 USA 3:41.8 Race
33 Rick Hamilton 52 USA 3:42.3 Race
34 Frank Locantore 53 USA 3:44.7 Race
35 Paul Haig 50 GBR 3:44.8 Yes
36 Joel Harrison 51 USA 3:45.2 Race
37 Brian Ford 50 USA 3:46.9 Yes
38 Jussi Koponen 54 FIN 3:47.4 No
39 Mike Kean 52 USA 3:47.7 Race
40 Ján Huleni 59 SVK 3:48.7 Race
41 Marc Green 56 USA 3:50.5 Race
42 Bentley Whitman 53 USA 3:50.6 Race
43 Andree Antosch 56 GER 3:52.2 Race
44 Fred Closuit 56 USA 3:52.3 Race
45 Phil LE COZ 57 USA 3:52.5 No
46 Anders Vikstrom 51 USA 3:54.1 Yes
47 Igor Gendelmen 52 USA 3:55.4 Race
48 Will Andresen 57 USA 3:55.6 Race
48 Joe Meyer 53 USA 3:55.6 Race
50 Jake Barnes 59 USA 3:56.1 Race
51 Mark Premo 50 USA 3:56.4 No
51 Jozef Balazs 52 SVK 3:56.4 Race
53 Kevin Kertscher 53 USA 3:56.5 No
54 Ernie Droke 52 USA 3:56.7 Yes
55 Andreas Jeske 51 GER 3:57.5 Yes
55 Andrea Guerra 56 ITA 3:57.5 Yes
57 Steve Matthews 59 USA 3:57.6 Race
58 Remo Marti 51 USA 3:58.0 Race
59 Elias Sanroman 50 ESP 3:59.1 Race
60 Paul Repasky 56 USA 3:59.3 Race
61 Markku Heiskanen 57 FIN 3:59.9 Yes
62 Jean-Claude Legras 52 AUS 4:00.1 Race
63 Kevin Burrell 50 CAN 4:00.2 Race
64 Jim Sheibley 56 USA 4:01.4 Race
65 Jan Huleni 59 SVK 4:02.2 Yes
66 Craig Simmons 51 USA 4:02.7 Race
67 Tom Kennedy 52 USA 4:03.0 Race
68 Rich Higgs 50 USA 4:03.1 Race
69 John Zajakowski 53 USA 4:04.8 Race
70 John Huggins 59 USA 4:04.9 Race
71 Robin Gentle 54 GBR 4:05.3 Race
72 Joe Vadeboncoeur 56 USA 4:05.9 Race
73 Brian Fillback 56 USA 4:06.9 Race
74 Roger Blais 59 CAN 4:07.9 Yes
74 Antonio Salinas 58 ESP 4:07.9 Race
76 Mitch VanCleave 52 USA 4:08.1 Race
77 Charly Valverde García 56 ESP 4:08.6 Race
78 Sean Hollick 54 USA 4:08.8 Race
79 Steve LW Kåla 59 FIN 4:09.4 No
80 Todd Mullanix 52 USA 4:09.5 Race
81 Johnny Johnson 52 USA 4:09.9 Yes
82 Denis Boucher 55 USA 4:10.7 Race
83 Rob MaClean 56 USA 4:10.9 Race
84 Kurtis Dyck 50 CAN 4:11.1 Race
85 Steve Lazerus 50 USA 4:13.7 Race
86 Dan Yeaton 59 USA 4:14.4 Race
87 Juan Barreras García-Reboredo 56 ESP 4:15.8 Race
88 Jim Howley 56 USA 4:15.9 Race
88 Brian Sparks 56 SUI 4:15.9 Race
90 KHALED SAIDI 53 ALG 4:16.5 Race
91 Christian Beutel 52 GER 4:19.5 Race
91 Bob Schneider 54 USA 4:19.5 Race
93 Rafael Tejada 54 ESP 4:20.6 No
94 Hugh Atkin 59 CAN 4:20.8 Yes
95 John Mcmanus 55 AUS 4:21.6 Race
96 Thomas McCloskey 57 USA 4:22.0 Yes
96 Alain Chiolero 50 SUI 4:22.0 Race
98 Andrew Tomlinson 54 GBR 4:22.4 Yes
99 Dave Gasbarra 50 USA 4:24.8 Race
100 Stewart Thomas 50 USA 4:25.2 Race
101 Kilian Hrubesch 50 GER 4:26.0 Race
102 Mike Kelsey 57 USA 4:28.2 Race
103 John Byers 52 USA 4:29.0 Race
104 Bo Render 56 USA 4:29.2 Race
105 Don Hill 52 CAN 4:30.0 Race
106 Jose Manuel Fariña 57 ESP 4:31.4 Race
107 Tom Ellis 59 USA 4:32.8 Race
108 Guy Barbier 55 FRA 4:32.9 Race
109 Victoriano Alonso 57 ESP 4:33.7 Race
110 Paul Childs 50 GBR 4:33.9 Race
111 Tim McCorcle 55 USA 4:34.4 Yes
112 Barry Baldridge 51 USA 4:34.9 Race
113 Jim Tutton 55 USA 4:35.1 Race
114 Dave Fannin 50 USA 4:35.9 Race
115 Ben Trust 54 USA 4:37.3 Race
116 Venancio Suárez Costas 53 ESP 4:38.6 Race
117 Scott Griesbach 59 USA 4:40.7 Race
118 Shakil Haroon 51 USA 4:41.2 Race
119 Phillip Feliciano 56 USA 4:41.6 Race
120 Mark Pollard 51 USA 4:42.7 Race
121 Rojal Pradhan 53 USA 4:43.2 Race
122 Angelo Papadopoulos 51 AUS 4:43.8 Yes
123 Konrad Buhagiar 58 MLT 4:44.0 Race
124 Tom Duval 57 USA 4:46.3 Race
125 John Cook 55 AUS 4:48.1 Race
126 Ray Huang 51 USA 4:49.6 Race
127 Jamie Snyder 51 USA 4:53.3 Race
128 Paul Bormann 58 USA 4:54.0 Race
129 J.Antonio Vázquez González 58 ESP 4:54.1 Race
130 Jeff Durbin 53 USA 4:55.1 Race
131 Jerry Cresap 53 USA 4:56.0 Race
132 Jan Nygard 54 USA 4:58.2 Race
133 Kip Durell 51 USA 4:58.4 Race
134 Luis Miguel Fernandez Monge 55 ESP 5:00.0 Race
135 Rick Heumann 59 USA 5:04.7 Race
136 Tim Ryan 53 USA 5:05.3 Race
137 Darius Wallace 51 USA 5:10.3 Race
138 David Schmidt 55 USA 5:15.7 Race
139 Michael Fleri Soler 55 MLT 5:48.2 Race
140 John Bal 50 USA 5:59.1 Race
141 Paul Newton 52 GBR 6:04.0 No
142 Gabriel Palou 53 ESP 6:41.6 Race
60-69
1 Ken Lake 63 MLT 3:18.8 Race
2 Royce Banks 62 GBR 3:22.2 Yes
3 John Gove 60 USA 3:24.9 Yes
4 Steve Roedde 63 CAN 3:36.4 Yes
5 Dave Prois 62 USA 3:39.4 Race
6 Peter Dreissigacker 66 USA 3:42.7 No
7 Phillip Wadsworth 61 USA 3:42.9 Race
8 Jon Williams 66 USA 3:44.1 Yes
9 Peter Harris 65 USA 3:44.6 Race
10 Mark Uhlfelder 60 USA 3:45.3 Yes
11 Mark Santella 61 USA 3:45.7 Race
12 Dave Young 61 USA 3:46.5 Race
13 Steven Cordero 61 USA 3:47.2 No
14 Kevin Thayne 60 USA 3:51.7 Race
15 Mike Foley 63 USA 3:52.1 Race
16 Jack Sasseville 66 CAN 3:53.2 Race
17 Jack Slaasted 65 USA 3:54.5 Yes
18 Dan Ott 63 USA 3:57.0 Race
19 Rod Grambeau 69 USA 4:03.5 Race
20 Mark Rosenstein 62 USA 4:03.8 Yes
21 Ken Walker 68 USA 4:06.1 No
22 Leif Persson 60 SWE 4:06.8 No
23 Mike Hughs 60 USA 4:08.6 Race
24 Kevin Gregoire 63 USA 4:09.6 Race
25 Al Ritch 63 CAN 4:11.8 Race
26 Svante Hallman 68 SWE 4:13.1 Race
27 Adam Rosenthal 60 USA 4:13.3 Race
28 Mark Larsen 66 USA 4:15.7 Race
29 Tom Taggart 62 USA 4:16.2 No
30 David Gilkeson 62 USA 4:16.7 Race
30 Rick Longpre 64 USA 4:16.7 Race
32 Jim Cummins 67 USA 4:19.3 Race
33 Jim Wright 61 USA 4:19.8 Race
34 dave dahl 68 USA 4:24.3 Yes
35 Ian Palmer 61 GBR 4:24.6 Race
36 Mark Thompson 62 USA 4:25.9 Race
37 Tom Adams 62 USA 4:26.0 Race
38 Andrew Walker 66 AUS 4:26.8 Race
39 Tom Behan 66 USA 4:27.0 Race
40 Dave Butcher 64 USA 4:29.8 Race
41 Paul Sletten 61 USA 4:29.9 Race
42 Bob Marcinko 65 USA 4:31.2 Race
43 Bill Herman 67 USA 4:32.9 Race
44 Jon Klingler 62 USA 4:34.0 Race
45 Joe Del Bonis 60 USA 4:35.2 Race
46 Keith Lomen 61 USA 4:35.9 Race
47 Hans Andersson 67 SWE 4:39.0 Race
48 Mike Perry 61 USA 4:39.2 Race
49 Mark Kogut 65 USA 4:40.4 Race
50 Ben Hipple 61 USA 4:41.7 Race
51 Chris Penman 66 AUS 4:44.3 Race
52 José Carlos Goberna Pérez 68 ESP 4:51.5 Race
53 Bruce Johnson 67 USA 4:52.4 Race
54 Sven Kindgren 65 SWE 4:53.0 Race
55 Ken Chapman 67 USA 4:55.1 Race
56 Mike Johnson 68 USA 4:55.6 Race
57 Mark Naylor 61 USA 4:56.6 Race
58 Alex Taylor 67 USA 4:57.9 Yes
59 Keith Rains 62 USA 5:09.0 Race
60 Paco Alonso 69 ESP 5:20.1 Race
61 Vince Mihalik 67 USA 5:27.0 Race
62 Thomas McGee 66 USA 5:35.9 Race
63 Francis Busuttil 62 MLT 5:48.7 Race
64 Charles Brincat 61 MLT 5:54.2 Race
65 Charles Bingham 60 USA 6:01.6 No
70-79
1 Olaf Ellefsen 73 NOR 3:41.3 Yes
2 Dick Dreissigacker 70 USA 3:44.1 Yes
3 John Shannon 71 USA 3:52.7 Yes
4 Phil Mahoney 71 USA 3:53.1 Race
5 terry callaghan 74 GBR 3:54.1 Yes
6 Scott Smith 74 USA 4:05.1 Race
7 Mark Donavan 70 USA 4:09.4 Yes
8 William Power 76 USA 4:16.7 Yes
9 Steve Mitchell 71 GBR 4:19.1 Yes
10 John Poseley 74 USA 4:22.3 Yes
11 John Bell 78 USA 4:29.4 Race
12 Romy Diaz 72 USA 4:36.3 Race
13 Sam East 77 USA 5:01.2 No
14 Graham March 73 GBR 5:02.9 Race
15 Hank Sohn 73 USA 5:30.0 Race
16 John Burrows 76 USA 6:20.6 Race
17 Josep Villalta 79 ESP 8:45.2 Race
80+
1 George Hall 82 USA 4:31.4 Race
2 Marshall Marriott 82 USA 5:09.9 Yes
3 Victor Mayrberger 86 USA 6:25.1 Race