SkiErg Sprints 2020

Women's Overall Results

November 12-15, 2020

Pos. Name Age Country Time Verified
1 Lavinia Kava 31 AUS 3:20.0 Yes
2 Kate Hilliard 29 AUS 3:22.5 Yes
3 Ana Caldas 43 USA 3:22.6 Yes
4 Elvira Ek 18 SWE 3:29.3 Yes
5 Morgan McGrath 40 USA 3:29.8 Yes
6 Kelly Friel 43 GBR 3:32.6 Yes
7 Holly Jonson 23 NZL 3:33.5 Yes
8 Micaela Roy 39 AUS 3:34.5 Yes
9 Kia Taylor 44 USA 3:34.7 Yes
10 Rebecca Giles 29 AUS 3:38.3 Yes
11 Kelsey Totura 34 USA 3:39.5 Race
12 katie hurtis 32 USA 3:39.8 Race
13 Karen Hillman 43 GBR 3:42.2 Yes
14 Olivia Perdices 47 USA 3:42.3 Race
15 Lesley Wright 41 USA 3:44.0 Yes
16 Caroline DELAS-DEVOS 40 FRA 3:44.4 Yes
17 Hallie Grossman 27 USA 3:44.8 Yes
18 Alena Roth 30 GER 3:45.0 Race
19 Rebecca Lewis 35 NZL 3:45.8 Yes
20 Michelle Evans 44 USA 3:47.0 Yes
21 Kate Wood 44 AUS 3:47.3 Yes
22 Ingunn Selvag 37 NOR 3:48.6 Yes
23 Lisa Woodley 33 AUS 3:49.3 Yes
24 Elizabeth Barley 41 USA 3:49.9 Yes
25 Ellen Pazdzior 63 CAN 3:51.5 Yes
26 Sarah Denton 43 USA 3:51.6 Yes
27 Roxanne Flesher 16 USA 3:51.7 Race
28 Pam Rogan 52 USA 3:52.0 Yes
28 Hanna Brita Kaasik 21 EST 3:52.0 Race
30 Ida Pajunen 33 USA 3:52.2 Race
31 Elizabeth Ryks 29 USA 3:53.9 Yes
32 sarah roosink 47 AUS 3:57.3 Yes
33 Molly Goodwin 45 USA 3:57.9 Yes
34 Bridget Perry 26 USA 3:58.1 Race
35 Sarah Jo Richie 33 USA 3:58.6 Race
35 Bre Abell 24 USA 3:58.6 Race
37 Valerie Lyman 36 USA 3:59.0 Race
38 Amanda Meinhardt 41 USA 3:59.1 Yes
39 Brittney Schroder 35 USA 3:59.3 No
40 Elizabeth Hannigan 56 AUS 3:59.8 Yes
41 Erin Harris 39 CAN 3:59.9 Yes
42 Sairita Cassar 37 MLT 4:00.6 Race
43 Shelby Coulter 31 CAN 4:00.9 Race
44 Lacie Goodin 41 USA 4:01.6 Yes
45 Regena Shelton 31 USA 4:01.8 Yes
46 Barbara Carrington 60 USA 4:02.4 Race
47 Sadie Bell 14 USA 4:02.7 Race
48 Afshan Andesha 41 USA 4:02.9 Yes
49 Gretchen Zahorik 45 USA 4:03.3 Race
50 Lindsey McCaslin 33 USA 4:03.5 Race
51 Kelly Mardak 46 USA 4:03.9 Race
52 Hannah Studebaker 32 USA 4:04.1 Yes
53 Amanda Ackley 39 USA 4:04.3 Yes
54 pilar santafe 36 ESP 4:04.9 Yes
55 Hege Jenssen 38 NOR 4:05.6 No
56 Anna Ivarson 27 SWE 4:05.7 Yes
57 Cindy Jackson 58 USA 4:06.0 Race
58 Sofie Carlson 19 USA 4:06.4 Yes
59 Mari Ann Jahhu 15 EST 4:06.7 Race
60 Pauline Puusaar 18 EST 4:07.2 Race
61 Kristine Brunere 17 LAT 4:07.8 Race
62 Oriane Bouchou 35 MLT 4:08.4 Race
63 Jessica Savage 26 IRL 4:08.5 Race
64 Kris Pintard 60 USA 4:08.6 Race
65 kajsa jonason 23 SWE 4:09.8 Yes
66 Tracy Ferguson 41 USA 4:10.0 No
67 Casey Corwine 36 USA 4:10.3 Race
68 Jennifer DuBurg 51 USA 4:10.5 Yes
69 Melanie Pavelich 36 CAN 4:10.9 Race
70 Christina Stratton 38 USA 4:11.0 Yes
71 Marice Mckeegan 51 USA 4:11.2 Race
72 Hannah Mayer 19 USA 4:11.3 Race
73 Dara Hammil 29 IRL 4:11.7 Race
74 Sabine Steppacher 38 GER 4:12.1 Yes
75 Leslie Mittendorf 52 USA 4:12.3 Yes
76 Megan Clark 31 USA 4:13.0 Yes
77 Yvonne McDonnell 36 IRL 4:13.7 Yes
77 Jenny Gilles 40 USA 4:13.7 Race
79 Debbie Crews 36 USA 4:14.0 Yes
80 Else Hiemstra 54 USA 4:14.1 No
81 Jennifer Jarvis 35 USA 4:14.4 Yes
82 ARRATE RUIZ DE LOIZAGA 21 ESP 4:14.6 No
83 Anne Albers 52 USA 4:14.7 Yes
84 Thais Camilo 38 BRA 4:15.3 Yes
85 Gerda Kivil 13 EST 4:15.8 Race
86 Rhiannon Devine 39 AUS 4:16.6 Yes
87 Taylor Corelli 30 CAN 4:17.2 Race
87 Sarah Holmes 36 USA 4:17.2 Yes
89 Nicola P 55 GBR 4:17.5 Yes
90 Nicole Dimech 37 AUS 4:18.1 Yes
91 Karen Lobo-Morell 48 GBR 4:18.4 No
92 Michelle Brennan 54 AUS 4:18.7 Yes
93 Bárbara Sánchez 28 ESP 4:19.1 Yes
94 Emily Nowicki 45 USA 4:19.4 Race
95 Amy Beth 57 USA 4:19.6 Yes
96 Lily Zimmerman 17 USA 4:19.8 Race
97 Dee Olive 40 CAN 4:19.9 Race
98 Karen Marriott 49 USA 4:20.0 Yes
99 Sofia Institoris 31 SWE 4:20.3 Yes
100 Judy Geer 67 USA 4:20.7 Yes
101 Marion Maguire 33 IRL 4:21.0 Race
102 Madeleine Tremblay 14 CAN 4:21.7 Yes
103 Diane Rapp 55 USA 4:22.1 No
104 Helene Hansson 49 SWE 4:23.2 Yes
105 Carrie Dakin 62 USA 4:23.7 Yes
105 Kätlin Kukk 17 EST 4:23.7 Race
107 Kathy Xu 21 CAN 4:24.1 Race
108 Cristina Aleu Banegas 30 ESP 4:24.3 Yes
108 Peggy Rollens 55 USA 4:24.3 Yes
108 Rita Nilsen 47 NOR 4:24.3 Yes
111 Brigid Robertson 47 AUS 4:24.4 Yes
112 Kristi Loveday 46 USA 4:24.5 Yes
113 Sue Cline 47 GBR 4:24.7 Yes
114 Michelle Howe 49 CAN 4:25.4 Race
115 Mari M 50 FIN 4:26.9 No
116 Anastasia Kitsos 53 USA 4:27.0 No
117 Jen Delaney 42 GBR 4:27.4 Yes
118 Latoya Crook 34 USA 4:27.9 No
118 Annabelle Laverdiere 15 USA 4:27.9 Race
120 Janette Vaňová 51 SVK 4:28.3 Yes
121 Alicia Weber 40 USA 4:28.6 No
121 Christa Ramonat 66 CAN 4:28.6 Yes
123 Christianne Fenech 29 MLT 4:29.4 Race
124 Stacey Carden 46 USA 4:29.8 Yes
124 Kari Midgett 31 USA 4:29.8 Race
126 Lauren Conaster 30 USA 4:30.0 Race
127 Jenna Austin 42 USA 4:31.0 Race
128 Carol Van Dyke 64 USA 4:31.4 Yes
128 Lesley Duffy 55 AUS 4:31.4 Yes
130 Kirbi Wrye 26 USA 4:31.6 Race
131 Mallory Marinich 33 CAN 4:31.7 Race
132 Pier-Ann Hyman 38 CAN 4:32.5 Yes
133 Linda Forslund 47 SWE 4:32.7 No
133 Piia Autonen 42 FIN 4:32.7 Yes
135 Kaitlyn Carden 17 USA 4:32.9 Yes
136 Teri Ruhl 57 USA 4:33.0 Yes
137 Shelby Theobald 24 USA 4:33.5 Yes
138 Kryssa Barthold 32 USA 4:33.7 Race
139 Melissa Dunkeld 29 GBR 4:34.1 Yes
140 Samantha Scott 33 MLT 4:34.3 Race
141 Rhonda Owens 44 USA 4:35.0 Yes
142 Carlota Alvarez 40 ESP 4:35.6 No
143 jennifer McLeod 40 CAN 4:36.0 Race
144 Jaclyn Down 33 CAN 4:36.9 No
145 Amanda Elliot 35 USA 4:37.0 Race
146 Rachel Conaster 27 USA 4:37.8 Race
147 Pam Theobald 53 USA 4:38.6 Yes
148 Pilleriin Vilipuu 14 EST 4:38.9 Race
149 Keit Mariet Jürgens 21 EST 4:39.2 Race
150 Betty Scheffer-Knoben 64 NED 4:39.9 Yes
151 Sarah Toole 43 GBR 4:40.4 Race
152 Jeanett Enger Helgesen 46 NOR 4:40.5 Yes
153 Carolyn Tiernan 69 USA 4:41.0 No
154 Diana Broadfoot 60 AUS 4:41.5 Yes
155 Alannah Martin 31 CAN 4:41.6 Race
156 Martha Owen 60 GBR 4:41.9 Yes
157 irene Mancisidor 21 ESP 4:42.5 Yes
158 Chelsea Vanceeder 28 CAN 4:42.6 Race
159 Grethe Berg 59 NOR 4:42.7 Yes
160 Inese Miltina 42 LAT 4:42.8 Race
161 Stefanie Maione 42 CAN 4:42.9 Race
162 Faye Zammit 30 MLT 4:43.8 Race
163 Anita Droke 53 USA 4:44.3 Yes
164 Trina Hosmer 75 USA 4:44.5 Race
164 Linda Pawlick 37 USA 4:44.5 Race
166 Daphne Mifsud 32 MLT 4:45.2 Race
166 Melissa Farmer 35 USA 4:45.2 Race
168 Leska Whitmarsh 16 USA 4:45.3 Race
168 Anne Schwingeweitzen 22 GER 4:45.3 Yes
170 Lourdes Snellgrose 55 USA 4:45.4 Yes
171 Anna Schliep 35 USA 4:45.8 Race
172 Anette Taivere 18 EST 4:46.0 Race
172 Frances Hooper 60 GBR 4:46.0 No
174 Inmaculada Bueno 52 ESP 4:46.2 Race
175 Eliana Mennonna 32 MLT 4:46.3 Race
176 Estrella Maroto 47 ESP 4:46.7 Race
177 Jaclyn Byrne 35 AUS 4:47.0 Yes
178 Angel Flesher 52 USA 4:47.6 Race
179 Martine MALLET _ JUST ROW IT 72 FRA 4:47.7 Yes
180 Nina Schamberger 15 USA 4:47.9 Race
181 Roza Gilles 30 USA 4:48.5 Race
182 Amanda Champin 38 USA 4:48.6 Race
183 Rachel Morris 41 GBR 4:49.1 Yes
184 Sara Micallef-Smith 33 MLT 4:49.2 Race
185 Stella Grech 13 MLT 4:49.7 Race
186 Sabina Mexis 52 CAN 4:50.8 Yes
187 Alba Moreno 26 ESP 4:52.3 Yes
188 ROCIO IBAÑEZ 24 ESP 4:52.8 No
189 Saffron Zahorik 13 USA 4:53.0 Race
190 Jenny Häggblom 29 SWE 4:53.6 No
191 Melanie Gaetano-Young 45 CAN 4:53.7 Race
192 Gemma Griffiths - Barnett 39 GBR 4:53.9 Yes
193 DAWN BELANGER 35 CAN 4:55.2 Race
194 Jan Stevenson 60 USA 4:55.5 Yes
195 Anna Forest 15 USA 4:55.6 Race
195 mary gillespie 45 CAN 4:55.6 Race
197 Patricija Busa 13 LAT 4:56.4 Race
197 Marianne Spiteri-Sacco 37 MLT 4:56.4 Race
199 Aubree Confer 16 USA 4:56.8 Race
200 Payton C 12 GBR 4:56.9 Yes
201 Helen Brownlee 36 GBR 4:57.0 Yes
202 Carol Anderson 64 USA 4:57.2 No
203 Danielle Dupuis 26 CAN 4:57.3 Race
204 Madison S 12 USA 4:57.6 Yes
205 Leslie Maclin 62 USA 4:59.1 Yes
205 Debra Meades 38 CAN 4:59.1 Race
207 Sloan Phillips 17 USA 4:59.4 Race
207 Kim Breeden 60 USA 4:59.4 Yes
209 Erika Rossignaud 36 MLT 4:59.8 Race
210 Rhonda Schurmer 43 USA 5:00.0 Race
210 Krystin Talbert 35 USA 5:00.0 Yes
212 Rebeca Bermejo 41 ESP 5:00.2 Race
213 Jaime Herden-Henze 50 USA 5:00.8 Race
214 Roberta Picardi 45 ITA 5:01.3 Yes
215 Missy McFayden 61 USA 5:02.5 Race
216 Carmen Sánchez 47 ESP 5:02.6 Race
217 Julie Heidbreder 38 USA 5:02.8 Yes
218 Anita Zalite 62 LAT 5:03.5 Race
219 Jade Koldingnsæs 22 NOR 5:03.6 Yes
220 Roberta Battista 44 ITA 5:03.8 Yes
221 Ebru Balamir 42 TUR 5:03.9 Yes
222 Feride ERDAL 45 TUR 5:06.5 Yes
223 Mercedes Mateo 51 ESP 5:06.6 Race
224 Gay Gasser 64 USA 5:06.7 No
225 Regina Morin 47 USA 5:08.5 Race
226 Michelle Williams 53 CAN 5:09.3 Race
227 Montse Pérez Vázquez 43 ESP 5:09.4 Race
228 Allyson Kirkland 49 USA 5:09.8 Yes
228 Kathy Green 62 AUS 5:09.8 Yes
230 Sylvia Harvey 14 USA 5:14.0 Race
231 Cindy Pruce 36 CAN 5:14.3 Race
232 Nicola Maslin 47 GBR 5:14.5 No
233 Sharon Crawford 76 USA 5:14.7 Yes
234 Emily Cartwright 46 USA 5:15.2 Race
235 Kiera Stabile 13 USA 5:15.4 Race
236 Anastasija Bahhomenkova 19 EST 5:17.7 Race
237 Barbara Bayer 61 JPN 5:19.9 Yes
238 Carolina García Reyes 41 ESP 5:20.0 Race
239 Joanne Marriott 81 USA 5:20.2 Yes
240 Tiziana Baruffaldi Perlini 42 ITA 5:20.6 Yes
240 Kathy G 58 GER 5:20.6 Yes
242 Keita Marcinkevica 12 LAT 5:20.7 Race
243 Maddie Holm 24 USA 5:21.1 Race
244 Lori Raper 55 USA 5:21.3 Yes
245 Kate Williams 12 USA 5:22.7 Race
246 Niamh Nelson 13 USA 5:25.9 Race
247 Loli Garrido 50 ESP 5:26.0 Race
248 Sophia Bertonneau 14 USA 5:26.4 Race
249 Jane Bingham 56 USA 5:26.7 No
250 Josie Cassar 44 MLT 5:30.6 Race
251 María Tierraseca 34 ESP 5:30.8 Race
252 Chris Giroux 55 USA 5:31.0 Race
253 Sogdiana Kashaeva 28 USA 5:32.0 Race
254 Anki Nordqvist 59 SWE 5:33.0 No
255 Anete Salava 13 LAT 5:35.5 Race
256 Louise McGonigal 77 CAN 5:36.4 Yes
257 Mónica Delgado 38 ESP 5:36.7 Race
258 Silvia Montalvo 49 ESP 5:37.0 Race
259 Silvia González de Francisco 31 ESP 5:39.1 Race
260 Elsie Robinson 10 USA 5:39.8 Race
261 Melissa Elliott 38 USA 5:40.4 Yes
262 Kaia Denison-Gillis 14 CAN 5:42.6 Yes
263 J Guise 48 CAN 5:43.8 Yes
264 Melisande Holzer 43 GER 5:45.5 Yes
265 Edwina Ellul 40 MLT 5:45.8 Race
266 Steph Spencer 45 CAN 5:48.9 Yes
267 Linda Kitchen 78 USA 5:49.7 Race
268 Nete Nicole Harkmann 12 EST 5:52.2 Race
269 Giulia S 9 ITA 6:00.0 Yes
270 Marianne Gable 59 MLT 6:01.1 Race
271 Elin Söderberg 26 SWE 6:01.7 No
272 Elizabeth Hernandez 61 USA 6:03.0 Yes
273 Eleonora Labsvira 12 LAT 6:03.1 Race
274 Fiona Florio 12 USA 6:04.8 Race
275 Eden Dayton 13 USA 6:08.4 Race
276 Heidi Frey 11 USA 6:08.9 Race
277 Vittoria C 10 ITA 6:10.3 Yes
278 Lote Kurpniece 11 LAT 6:11.5 Race
279 caitlyn boltik 31 USA 6:14.6 Yes
280 Emilija Grinberga 14 LAT 6:14.9 Race
281 Aneta Galdina 34 LAT 6:19.0 Race
282 ANDREA VILLALPANDO 25 ESP 6:19.8 No
283 Devra Ayala 41 USA 6:20.7 Race
284 Elena F 6 USA 6:23.0 Yes
285 Elisa F 9 USA 6:26.2 Yes
286 Muriel Zimmerman 81 USA 6:27.1 Race
287 lolo gilles 7 USA 6:38.5 Race
288 Hazel Bauer 6 USA 6:49.7 Race
289 Claire Mardak 9 USA 7:00.7 Race
290 Satori Adnan 12 USA 7:28.0 Race
291 BEGOÑA CASANOVA 47 ESP 7:54.0 No
292 Lieke v 2 NED 7:56.6 Yes
293 JANA LÓPEZ DEL RIO 17 ESP 9:13.1 Race