World Rowing Indoor Sprints 2016 Men's Overall Results

March 11-13, 2016

Pos. Name Age Country Time Verified
1 Damian Alonso 33 ESP 3:00.2 No
2 Markku Henriksson 52 FIN 3:05.7 Yes
3 Declan Williams 23 RSA 3:07.4 Race
4 Bergur Robert Dam Jensen 28 FRO 3:08.0 Yes
5 Michele De Petris 50 ITA 3:08.1 Yes
6 Jonty Marks 23 RSA 3:08.3 Race
7 Alastair Peake 49 GBR 3:08.5 Yes
8 Luis Amallobieta 40 ESP 3:08.8 Yes
9 Murray  Bales-Smith 19 RSA 3:09.1 Race
10 JM Hutter 41 NZL 3:09.2 Yes
11 Etienne Deleau 29 FRA 3:09.9 Race
12 Sarunas Stepukonis 28 LTU 3:10.0 Yes
12 Gunther Stephan Slowing Rossil 21 GUA 3:10.0 Race
14 Joshua Cherwinski 34 USA 3:10.6 Yes
15 Michael Brooks 51 USA 3:11.1 Race
15 Eric Bastian 40 FRA 3:11.1 Race
17 Simon Stone 42 GBR 3:11.2 Yes
18 Austin Barbisch 47 USA 3:11.3 Yes
19 Paul Timmons 46 USA 3:11.9 Yes
20 Keith Darby 40 GBR 3:12.4 Yes
20 Elliot Hakner 36 GBR 3:12.4 No
22 Gérald Routier 26 FRA 3:12.8 Race
22 Michael Schloat 36 USA 3:12.8 Yes
24 Andrea Carbone 31 ITA 3:13.5 No
25 Ethan Stead 40 USA 3:13.9 Yes
26 Edouard PERRETIER 34 FRA 3:14.0 No
27 Antoine Achard 24 FRA 3:14.4 Yes
27 Tyson von Guenthner 38 USA 3:14.4 Yes
29 Alex Dunne 43 GBR 3:14.7 Yes
30 Ryan Delaney 21 RSA 3:15.0 Race
31 Skander Cherni 19 TUN 3:15.4 No
31 Steve Roedde 62 CAN 3:15.4 Yes
33 cedric Just row it 38 FRA 3:15.5 No
34 Ian Palmer 46 GBR 3:15.8 Race
35 Robert Sieczkowski 45 POL 3:15.9 Yes
36 Luke Haines 40 AUS 3:16.6 Race
37 Jonathan Dutton 19 RSA 3:16.8 Race
37 Piers Johnston 19 RSA 3:16.8 Race
39 John Steventon 41 GBR 3:17.0 Yes
40 Lloyd Tinney 22 RSA 3:18.0 Race
41 Max Kokurin 26 USA 3:18.3 Yes
42 Oliver White 25 GBR 3:18.4 Yes
43 Christopher Conroy 42 USA 3:18.5 Race
44 Reece McDonald 20 RSA 3:18.6 Race
45 L Comandar 26 ROU 3:19.2 Race
46 Oscar Miller 28 RSA 3:19.3 Race
47 Gilles Gachet 45 FRA 3:19.4 Race
48 Ian Marshall 56 CAN 3:19.9 Race
49 Christian Leonard 51 IRL 3:20.6 Yes
49 Shae Birch 45 CAN 3:20.6 Race
51 Marcos Rogelio Alonso González 32 ESP 3:20.8 Yes
52 Greg Smith 31 USA 3:20.9 Yes
53 Pierre Verbakel 19 NED 3:21.2 No
53 Alfred Okello 19 UGA 3:21.2 No
55 Odd Geir Aarrestad 55 NOR 3:21.3 Yes
56 Stan Shatenstein 61 CAN 3:21.8 Yes
57 Mercier Benoit 30 FRA 3:21.9 Yes
57 Gregoire Pasquier 24 FRA 3:21.9 Race
59 Matthew Nathan Allen 31 GBR 3:22.1 Yes
59 Matthew Nathan Hargreaves 31 GBR 3:22.1 Race
61 Nathan Joubert 21 FRA 3:22.2 Race
62 Colin Eason 50 GBR 3:22.5 No
63 alain mangin 67 FRA 3:22.6 Race
64 Thomas Coward 19 RSA 3:22.7 Race
65 Romain Dutruc-Rosset 35 FRA 3:22.8 Race
66 Marcus Foster 43 GBR 3:23.0 Yes
67 Edward Peterson 59 USA 3:23.3 Yes
67 Antoine Bel 19 FRA 3:23.3 Race
69 Maxime Clonen 19 BEL 3:24.0 Race
69 Andrew Birch 20 RSA 3:24.0 Race
69 Thomas Lungu 21 RSA 3:24.0 Race
72 Jort Bontje 20 NED 3:24.2 Race
73 Graham Mackintosh 51 USA 3:24.4 Yes
73 Philipp Hirsch 27 GER 3:24.4 Race
73 Dom Rainford 19 GBR 3:24.4 Race
76 Rob Beresford 21 GBR 3:24.5 Race
76 Tom Sibson 48 USA 3:24.5 Race
76 Robert Beresford 21 GBR 3:24.5 No
79 Forrest Tuttle 25 USA 3:24.9 Race
80 Erick Romeo Pulex 21 GUA 3:25.0 Race
81 Alastair Johnston 20 GBR 3:25.5 Race
82 Tom Miles 54 USA 3:25.6 No
83 Paul Boocock 46 GBR 3:25.7 Yes
84 Fabien Fayel Meylan AI / WAA Expert / Lisa Forever 35 FRA 3:25.8 Yes
85 Frank Vetrano 59 USA 3:25.9 Race
86 Ruben Rivas 43 ESP 3:26.1 Yes
87 Robert Symonds 57 USA 3:26.3 Yes
87 Mikael Carlson 47 SWE 3:26.3 Yes
89 Barry Dussault 46 USA 3:26.5 Yes
89 Lorne Thomas 26 CAN 3:26.5 Race
91 Ventura Pontes 46 POR 3:26.8 Yes
92 Luis Palala 20 GUA 3:26.9 Race
93 Daniel Sauers 59 USA 3:27.0 Yes
93 Ryan Parker 35 GBR 3:27.0 No
95 MOHAMAD TAUFIQ OSMAN ANI 22 MAS 3:27.3 Yes
96 roelof versteeg 53 USA 3:27.4 No
96 James Morris 37 GBR 3:27.4 Yes
98 Vincent Moret 25 FRA 3:27.6 Race
98 Vincent Bergeron 34 CAN 3:27.6 Yes
100 Hans Roodzant 55 NED 3:27.9 Yes
101 Sascha Dubrovo 23 RSA 3:28.0 Race
101 Max Lilo 25 USA 3:28.0 Race
101 Sloane Steinhobel 22 RSA 3:28.0 Race
104 Jean-michel Bernard 46 FRA 3:28.1 Race
105 Mohamad Khairulazahar 21 MAS 3:28.3 Yes
106 Muhammad Zulfikri Rahkinoor 23 MAS 3:28.6 Yes
107 Darwin Sanchez 21 GUA 3:29.0 Race
107 Daan Rooijakkers 21 NED 3:29.0 Race
109 Luc Masse 44 CAN 3:29.2 Yes
110 Paul Barnes 20 GBR 3:29.4 Race
110 Jade Repapis 20 RSA 3:29.4 Race
110 Jaime Ingleby 36 GBR 3:29.4 Yes
113 Yannick Lecomte 38 FRA 3:30.0 Race
113 Ronan Quinlan 20 RSA 3:30.0 Race
113 Nathan Curry 26 GBR 3:30.0 Race
116 Bradly Pierie 19 RSA 3:30.3 Race
117 Thibaut Coustans 21 FRA 3:30.6 Race
118 Elisandro Morales 21 GUA 3:31.0 Race
118 Boitumelo Mosoeu 20 RSA 3:31.0 Race
120 Mark Underwood 65 USA 3:31.1 Yes
120 Matthew Jamieson 29 GBR 3:31.1 Yes
122 Thomas Müller 35 GER 3:31.6 Yes
122 Ruairi Moore 35 GBR 3:31.6 Race
124 Jérémy Depoorter 28 FRA 3:31.7 Race
124 Zach Lande 19 GBR 3:31.7 Race
124 Dave Lake 34 GER 3:31.7 Race
124 Zachary Lande 19 GBR 3:31.7 No
128 Ángel Ortega 19 GUA 3:32.1 Race
129 Stefan Kammerhofer 33 AUT 3:32.3 Yes
130 Oswaldo Arango 21 GUA 3:32.5 Race
131 Jesher Appels 20 NED 3:32.6 Race
131 Darin Barker 35 AUS 3:32.6 Yes
133 Daan Kiezekoms 24 BEL 3:32.7 Race
134 Roberto Calderon 29 MEX 3:33.0 Race
135 ian hazelton 44 USA 3:33.1 Race
136 Don Davis 65 USA 3:33.3 No
137 Mark Crumplin 52 GBR 3:33.5 Race
138 Tim Foley 52 USA 3:33.7 No
139 Patrick Baskill 24 USA 3:33.9 Race
139 Wade Murison 26 RSA 3:33.9 Race
139 Jacques Aarts 74 CAN 3:33.9 Yes
142 James Puglisovich 22 MLT 3:34.0 Race
142 Hector Diaz 23 USA 3:34.0 Race
144 Ned Pendergast 58 USA 3:34.4 Yes
145 Jason Listak 33 USA 3:34.5 Yes
145 Ash Coldwell 36 GBR 3:34.5 Yes
147 Frederic Navacchia 54 FRA 3:34.6 Race
148 Thomas Barnholdt 33 DEN 3:34.7 Yes
148 Jason Crim 37 USA 3:34.7 Race
150 Marcos Martinez 21 ESP 3:35.4 Yes
150 Jeremy Sternberg 50 USA 3:35.4 No
152 Sofiane Koechler 22 FRA 3:35.8 Race
152 Benoit Dufresne 51 FRA 3:35.8 Yes
154 Lars Tondorf 33 GER 3:36.1 Race
155 Nicolas Dumortier 33 FRA 3:36.4 Race
155 Marc Schneider 38 FRA 3:36.4 Race
157 Andrew Platts 53 USA 3:36.5 No
157 Jean-Charles Letallec 56 FRA 3:36.5 Race
159 Duncan Wilson 50 GBR 3:36.6 No
160 Mark Baskill 54 USA 3:36.7 Race
160 Colin Olson 40 USA 3:36.7 No
160 Steven Pettingill 43 USA 3:36.7 Yes
163 Mike Pizzi 41 USA 3:36.8 Yes
164 Juan Barreras 54 ESP 3:36.9 Yes
165 Stephen Tall 54 USA 3:37.0 Yes
166 Andrew Hynes 46 USA 3:37.2 Yes
167 Marc Pfeiffer 56 USA 3:37.7 Race
167 Timothy Transiskus 48 USA 3:37.7 Yes
169 Martin Persson 34 SWE 3:37.8 No
170 Bud Rockhill 58 USA 3:37.9 No
171 Paris Fronimos 41 CAN 3:38.2 No
171 Richard Smith 46 USA 3:38.2 Yes
171 Phil Mcelroy 36 GBR 3:38.2 Race
174 William Stross 67 USA 3:38.3 Yes
175 Conrad Haikera 19 RSA 3:38.8 Race
175 Brandon Estuardo Cambray 20 GUA 3:38.8 Race
177 Matt Sandy 34 USA 3:38.9 Race
178 Julian Kennedy 63 IRL 3:39.0 No
178 Jon Saulnier 44 USA 3:39.0 Race
180 Inge Skaarud Karlsen 35 NOR 3:39.2 Yes
181 Steve Lamar 52 USA 3:39.4 No
182 Raúl A.Canle 26 ESP 3:39.5 Yes
183 Earl Veale 55 CAN 3:39.6 Yes
184 Dominick Vernice 27 USA 3:39.7 Race
184 Davy Monden 29 BEL 3:39.7 Race
184 Chris McLeod 19 RSA 3:39.7 Race
187 Jack Jones 28 GBR 3:39.8 Race
187 Denzil Agius 26 MLT 3:39.8 Race
189 Richard Banister 38 USA 3:40.1 No
189 Dauchot Gilles 42 FRA 3:40.1 Race
189 Mark Simpson 53 GBR 3:40.1 No
192 Jeremy Richeux 19 FRA 3:40.2 Race
193 Peter Orme 58 GBR 3:40.3 Race
194 Alan Champion 54 AUS 3:40.4 Yes
194 Paul Mahan 52 USA 3:40.4 Race
194 Tomasz Skowron 53 POL 3:40.4 Yes
194 Tony Tai 40 USA 3:40.4 Race
198 Jonathan Raichek 53 USA 3:40.5 No
199 Paolo Cecchini 62 ITA 3:41.0 Yes
199 Sid Neelson 21 GBR 3:41.0 Race
199 Alistair Robinson 41 GBR 3:41.0 No
199 john nelson 29 USA 3:41.0 Race
203 Michael Schaarschmidt 24 GER 3:41.2 Race
204 Nick Matthews 20 GBR 3:41.3 Race
205 Tobias Hieke 38 GER 3:41.4 Yes
206 Carlos Ayala 19 GUA 3:41.5 Race
207 Carson Fisher 39 USA 3:41.6 No
208 Jan Haveman 53 GBR 3:41.7 Yes
208 Byron Alexander Cortez H. 19 GUA 3:41.7 Race
210 Michel Legrand 60 FRA 3:42.0 Race
211 Daniel Sundqvist 37 SWE 3:42.5 Yes
212 tim hayden 66 USA 3:42.8 No
212 Bob Yard 51 USA 3:42.8 Race
214 J-F HILLION 56 FRA 3:42.9 Yes
214 Richard Guy 39 GBR 3:42.9 Yes
216 Christophe Troia 37 FRA 3:43.1 Race
217 Godfrey Tarling 55 GBR 3:43.7 Yes
218 Bernard Burtin 57 FRA 3:43.9 Race
219 Craig Wolf 59 USA 3:44.0 Race
219 Timothy Foley 67 USA 3:44.0 No
221 Marco Gibellini 53 FRA 3:44.1 Yes
222 Jean-François Dupuy 69 FRA 3:44.2 Race
222 Josh Petersen 37 USA 3:44.2 No
224 Corentin Kaczmarek 20 FRA 3:44.3 Race
225 Robert Ellis 62 CAN 3:44.5 Yes
225 Jacob Allen 19 GBR 3:44.5 Race
227 Paul Berman 57 MLT 3:45.0 Race
227 Paul Bermon 57 MLT 3:45.0 No
227 Marc-Roger Bandelier 55 FRA 3:45.0 Yes
230 Bongani Mgwenya 25 RSA 3:45.2 Race
231 A Pauwels 19 RSA 3:45.3 Race
232 hkrb hkrb 50 HKG 3:45.4 Yes
233 Phil Martin 69 USA 3:45.5 No
234 Jeroen Jeurissen 56 LUX 3:45.6 Yes
235 Wilber Sanchez 19 GUA 3:45.7 Race
235 Clive Harlow 60 GBR 3:45.7 Yes
235 Jens Peeters 29 BEL 3:45.7 Race
238 Chris Clements 35 GBR 3:46.2 No
239 Stuart Johnson 45 GBR 3:46.3 No
240 Joaquim Vilaça 32 BRA 3:46.6 Race
241 Rob Bragan 69 USA 3:46.8 No
241 Victor Rojas 26 CRC 3:46.8 Race
243 Marc Palagallo 40 USA 3:46.9 Yes
243 Nick Reves 32 USA 3:46.9 Race
245 Philip Zammit 20 MLT 3:47.0 Race
246 Bob Adkins 52 USA 3:47.1 Yes
247 Jacques Mascart 63 FRA 3:47.3 Yes
247 Richard Marion 44 USA 3:47.3 Yes
249 Jon Paola 32 CAN 3:47.5 Race
249 Ray Workman 52 USA 3:47.5 Yes
251 Joseph Wyatt 62 USA 3:47.7 No
252 Antonio d'Aiello 43 ITA 3:47.8 Yes
253 tiki bar 54 USA 3:47.9 Yes
253 paul stanley 59 USA 3:47.9 No
255 Vincent Quéau 53 FRA 3:48.0 Race
256 Eric Peltosalo 66 USA 3:48.1 No
257 Kevin Seeker 60 USA 3:48.2 No
258 John Willemin 62 USA 3:48.5 Race
258 Ted Ryba 55 NED 3:48.5 No
258 Ryan Fraser 24 USA 3:48.5 No
261 Randel Peerna 35 EST 3:48.6 Yes
262 Stefan Schmidt 53 GER 3:49.0 Yes
263 Benjamin Aba-Perea 22 FRA 3:49.2 Race
263 Maxime Gendron 21 FRA 3:49.2 Race
265 Adonias Fundi 31 TAN 3:49.4 Race
265 Brian Higgins 64 GBR 3:49.4 No
267 Terrence Dehring 59 USA 3:49.6 No
268 Erwan Hereil 25 FRA 3:49.7 Race
269 James Kuchar 47 USA 3:49.9 No
270 John Boothman 46 IRL 3:50.0 No
271 Mark Buijs 38 NED 3:50.4 No
271 Derek Goodhew 72 GBR 3:50.4 Yes
273 Martyn Pallett 29 GBR 3:50.6 Yes
273 Casper Joubert 20 RSA 3:50.6 Race
275 Mynor Ovalle 21 GUA 3:50.9 Race
276 Thomas Boyd 63 USA 3:51.0 Yes
276 Bill Pickering 62 FRA 3:51.0 Race
278 Cédric Muller 32 FRA 3:51.2 Race
279 Ken Benoit 68 CAN 3:51.3 No
280 Siya Gqeba 20 RSA 3:51.4 Race
281 Leif Andersson 61 SWE 3:51.7 No
282 Benoit Arriau 44 FRA 3:52.0 Race
283 Florian Remy_Aviron_Tours_Métropole 21 FRA 3:52.4 No
283 Marc Quadrado 56 FRA 3:52.4 Race
285 Vincent Turri 23 FRA 3:52.5 Race
286 Thomas Delaux 19 FRA 3:52.6 Race
287 Martin Bassart 23 FRA 3:52.8 Race
288 Lucas Lopes 25 BRA 3:52.9 Race
289 Yeison Reyes 19 GUA 3:53.0 Race
289 Bradley Carter 35 CAN 3:53.0 Yes
291 Stefan Zelger 50 GER 3:53.2 Yes
292 Patrick Leuthard 45 SUI 3:53.5 Yes
293 Bruno Oswald 30 FRA 3:53.6 Race
293 Thibaud Medina 22 FRA 3:53.6 Race
295 Mark Platt 46 GBR 3:53.7 Yes
295 David Alberto Esquit Yoxón 24 GUA 3:53.7 Race
297 Mark Girard 55 USA 3:53.8 No
298 Robin Welch 21 RSA 3:54.4 Race
298 Charles Wright 45 USA 3:54.4 Yes
300 Kevin O'Bryan 56 USA 3:54.5 Yes
301 Bill McMullen 63 USA 3:54.7 No
302 Bernard Rey 49 FRA 3:54.9 Race
303 Joseph Mwita 24 TAN 3:55.1 Race
304 Doug Berg 72 USA 3:55.2 Yes
304 Camilla Oxley 35 USA 3:55.2 Race
306 Benson Marwa 21 TAN 3:55.3 Race
307 Luis Jimenez 53 CRC 3:55.8 Race
307 Byron Leonel Rodriguez S. 19 GUA 3:55.8 Race
307 Peter Sheean 71 AUS 3:55.8 No
310 Tom Rooney 63 USA 3:56.3 No
311 James Thurman 52 USA 3:56.5 No
311 Tyler Reeves 19 GBR 3:56.5 Race
313 Randy Kreiser 54 USA 3:56.6 No
314 Brian Pittman 34 USA 3:56.8 Yes
315 Stuart McCall 58 CAN 3:56.9 No
315 Stuart McCall 59 CAN 3:56.9 Race
317 Eric Rothstein 48 USA 3:57.0 No
317 Geoff Wade 75 GBR 3:57.0 No
319 Jay Nakashima 49 USA 3:57.1 No
320 Bob Medici 53 USA 3:57.2 Yes
320 Matt Petersen 39 AUS 3:57.2 Race
322 Joel Talento 43 CAN 3:57.9 Yes
322 Wambura Chagana 22 TAN 3:57.9 Race
324 Simon J. Rhodes 46 GBR 3:58.2 Yes
324 Tartiere Bruno 41 FRA 3:58.2 Race
326 Pierre Joubert 53 RSA 3:58.4 Yes
327 Joshua Merrington 19 GBR 3:58.5 No
328 Quentin Moneret 21 FRA 3:59.1 Race
329 Ludumo Ludz 23 RSA 3:59.6 Race
330 Jonas Jonas 20 RSA 3:59.9 Race
331 Larry Haberman 70 USA 4:00.2 Race
332 Wolfgang T. 38 GER 4:00.3 Yes
333 Theo Wortelhock 19 GBR 4:00.7 Race
334 Paul White 39 GBR 4:01.3 Yes
334 Ken Deman 77 USA 4:01.3 Yes
336 David Clough 71 GBR 4:01.5 Yes
337 Robert Sleigh 83 USA 4:01.7 Yes
338 Toussaint Joel 45 FRA 4:02.0 Race
338 Sylvain Gosselin 19 FRA 4:02.0 Race
338 Torstein Rekkedal 72 NOR 4:02.0 No
338 Franck Allebée 50 FRA 4:02.0 Race
342 Tom Marten 57 USA 4:02.9 Race
343 Alan Wassell 63 GBR 4:03.2 No
344 Rogerio Gualberto 44 BRA 4:03.5 Race
344 Edouard Manier 21 FRA 4:03.5 Race
346 Ricardo Hernandez 27 GUA 4:03.6 Race
347 Tom Grentz 55 USA 4:03.9 Race
347 Darwin Manfred Garcia 22 GUA 4:03.9 Race
349 Michael Brown 49 USA 4:04.0 No
350 Nicolas Bachut 50 FRA 4:04.2 Race
351 Kenedy Butres 21 TAN 4:04.5 Race
352 Larry Keating 61 USA 4:04.6 Yes
353 Randy Southam 69 GBR 4:05.4 Yes
354 Matt Armet 30 CAN 4:05.5 Race
355 Frederic Soto 48 FRA 4:05.6 Race
356 Pete Fink 75 USA 4:05.9 Yes
357 Alex Bathurst 23 GBR 4:06.0 Race
357 Dayan Mora 41 CRC 4:06.0 Race
359 David Parker 61 USA 4:06.3 No
359 Jonathan Fesquet 23 FRA 4:06.3 Race
361 Andrew Graci 22 USA 4:06.4 Race
362 Clarence Pfaff 77 USA 4:06.9 No
363 Jean-Claude SCOTT_CAP marara 56 FRA 4:07.1 Yes
364 Alan Jenkinson 68 GBR 4:07.6 Yes
365 Jim Menzies 57 CAN 4:07.9 Yes
366 Jim Hedlund 74 USA 4:08.0 No
366 Leo Bugden 42 GBR 4:08.0 No
368 Calum Duncan 35 GBR 4:08.5 Yes
368 Jim Bradley 75 USA 4:08.5 Race
368 Philibert De Divone 53 CRC 4:08.5 Race
371 Josh Brice 27 USA 4:08.7 Race
372 Steve Roberts 71 USA 4:08.9 Race
372 Jorge Moré 71 USA 4:08.9 Yes
374 Guilherme Macedo 27 BRA 4:09.0 Race
374 Valentin Mangenot 22 FRA 4:09.0 Race
374 Robert Ortega 59 USA 4:09.0 No
377 Edward Givens 71 USA 4:09.5 Yes
378 Paul McLeod 39 USA 4:09.7 Yes
378 Mickael Hamman 38 FRA 4:09.7 Race
380 Gil Godeffroy 41 FRA 4:09.9 Race
381 Henri Crassous 68 FRA 4:10.1 Race
382 Roger Bangay 79 GBR 4:10.4 Yes
383 Khaya Cashido 27 RSA 4:10.7 Race
384 Joe Sykes 60 USA 4:10.9 Yes
385 Julio Cesar Jacinto Chicoj 20 GUA 4:11.4 Race
386 Grahame Cooper 81 GBR 4:11.6 Yes
387 Eric Bodenes 52 FRA 4:12.1 Race
388 Steven Damon 20 FRA 4:12.7 Race
389 Godilizeni Moshi 31 TAN 4:13.0 Race
390 Nicolas Melchior 38 FRA 4:13.2 Race
391 Christian Acard 69 FRA 4:13.5 Race
392 Meshack Paschal 21 TAN 4:13.9 Race
392 Verne Matthieu 31 FRA 4:13.9 Race
392 Travis Hall 44 USA 4:13.9 Yes
395 Reyad Cratem 61 USA 4:14.1 Yes
396 Alan Weatherley 66 USA 4:14.2 Race
397 Leslie Fox 66 GBR 4:14.8 Yes
397 Harlan Radford 73 USA 4:14.8 No
399 Gilles Coutel 43 FRA 4:14.9 Race
400 Cameron Bartley 23 GBR 4:15.1 Race
401 Flavio Azevedo 28 BRA 4:15.5 Race
402 Frank Giordano 44 USA 4:15.7 Race
402 Benjamin Le Bihan 21 FRA 4:15.7 Race
404 Tawanda Jena 25 RSA 4:16.0 Race
405 Michael Spatz 59 USA 4:16.9 Race
406 Dan Ryan 56 USA 4:17.7 Yes
407 Anthony Cotton 78 GBR 4:17.8 No
408 Lawrence Arevalo 51 USA 4:18.0 No
409 Jules Ansite 21 FRA 4:18.1 Race
409 Maurice Meghar 51 FRA 4:18.1 Race
411 Georges Mendes 45 FRA 4:18.5 Race
412 George Hall 80 USA 4:18.7 No
413 Rowing Master 43 SLO 4:18.9 Yes
414 Claude Poumes 46 FRA 4:19.1 Race
415 Pierre Crestey 40 FRA 4:19.7 Race
416 Jon Edmonds 75 USA 4:19.9 Race
417 Diego Reyes 28 USA 4:20.0 No
418 Jason McDowell 47 GBR 4:20.2 Yes
419 Michiel L 30 NED 4:20.3 Race
420 Joshua Laubach 24 USA 4:20.7 No
421 Christian Floris 59 FRA 4:21.1 Race
421 Stefan Soos 40 GER 4:21.1 Yes
423 Denis Jackobo 25 TAN 4:21.4 Race
424 Santos Enrique Calel Macario 19 GUA 4:22.6 Race
425 Bill Humphries 63 AUS 4:22.7 No
426 Michael Cornello 48 USA 4:22.9 Yes
426 Steve Weir 64 USA 4:22.9 Race
428 Carmon Colvin 40 USA 4:23.0 Yes
429 Richard Yeung 67 CAN 4:23.7 Yes
430 Steve Platt 56 AUS 4:24.7 No
431 Mikola Volobuev 54 UKR 4:24.9 Yes
432 Paul Soulard 23 FRA 4:25.2 Race
433 Robert Boyle 62 USA 4:26.4 Yes
434 Pat Yarman 74 USA 4:28.4 Yes
435 Stewart Thomas 48 USA 4:29.9 Race
436 David Roode 49 FRA 4:30.0 Yes
436 Ivan Kolar 43 SRB 4:30.0 Yes
438 Thomas Sowell 80 USA 4:30.1 No
439 Wilmer David Coz Yax 20 GUA 4:30.3 Race
440 Carly McLeod 31 CAN 4:31.0 Race
441 Jason Goldman 40 USA 4:31.6 Race
442 David Plumb 52 GBR 4:31.7 No
443 Tommy Jackson 19 GBR 4:34.9 Race
444 Ray Coombs 68 USA 4:35.5 No
445 Gary Cosimini 65 USA 4:35.6 Yes
446 Michael Wesolowski 48 USA 4:36.2 Yes
447 Carlos Rodríguez 50 ESP 4:36.7 No
448 Rob Nicasi 28 BEL 4:37.5 Race
449 Frederic Davis 78 USA 4:40.8 No
450 Erick Alfredo Morales 19 GUA 4:42.4 Race
451 Norman Kneeland 71 USA 4:42.7 Yes
452 Dennis Howland 72 USA 4:43.7 No
453 Khassim Rundi 31 TAN 4:44.1 Race
454 Ian Bardrick 71 GBR 4:44.7 Race
455 Roc Hogan 77 USA 4:46.0 No
456 Tom Soper 78 USA 4:47.3 No
457 Chuck Holt 46 USA 4:47.5 Yes
458 Peter Hacunda 60 USA 4:49.5 No
459 Rob Butler 49 GBR 4:49.9 Yes
460 Rolf von Reth 74 GER 4:50.0 No
460 Angelo Grossi 46 ITA 4:50.0 Yes
462 Albert de Padua 33 CAN 4:50.3 Yes
463 Eric Murray 71 ESP 4:52.7 No
464 james delaney 77 USA 4:57.2 No
465 fred turner 65 AUS 4:58.4 No
466 Robert Mancuso 60 USA 5:00.0 No
466 Mika Vilkman 55 FIN 5:00.0 No
468 Mark McBeth 52 USA 5:01.0 No
468 Ken Johnston 71 USA 5:01.0 Race
470 Alan Spence 53 CAN 5:02.1 Yes
471 Poli Gato 44 ESP 5:07.0 Yes
472 Steve Basch 75 USA 5:08.4 Race
473 Mats Gustafsson 50 SWE 5:09.4 Yes
474 Pouch Philippe 57 FRA 5:17.0 Race
475 Peter Sule 61 USA 5:24.8 No
476 Ralph Lang 87 CAN 5:29.0 No
477 Jacques Kremser 82 FRA 5:29.3 Race
478 Juma Omari 31 TAN 5:30.0 Race
479 Jason Ng 20 USA 5:30.8 Race
480 Arturo Abos 46 ESP 5:41.7 Yes
481 Berna Costas 36 ESP 5:49.3 Yes
482 Kelo Narciso 46 ESP 5:54.6 Yes
483 Roge González 57 ESP 6:15.5 Yes
484 Lawrence Fjelstrom 82 USA 6:19.7 Yes
485 Larry Honikel 72 USA 6:34.9 Yes
486 Eldon Lewis 62 USA 6:49.0 No
487 Alain Robitaille 62 CAN 7:06.3 Yes
488 Heber Rodriguez Vaquero 25 ESP 7:17.0 Yes
489 Alex Vazquez 25 ESP 7:41.1 Yes
490 mark cain 52 CAN 10:00.0 No