World Rowing Indoor Sprints 2017 Men's Junior Results

March 10-12, 2017

Go to Age Category: Junior 12 13-18
Pos. Name Age Country Time Verified
Junior 12
1 Henry B 12 USA 3:42.6 Yes
2 Julien Petrone 12 FRA 3:55.8 Race
3 Guillaume Lecoq 12 FRA 3:57.2 Race
4 Matteo Michel 12 FRA 3:58.8 Race
5 Giovanni Treol 12 FRA 3:59.4 Race
6 Benedek K 11 HUN 3:59.8 Yes
7 Blake Gillian 12 AUS 4:03.1 Yes
8 Quentin Husson 12 FRA 4:04.7 Race
9 Younes Akab 12 FRA 4:04.8 Race
10 Matej Cicek 12 CRO 4:05.2 Race
11 Leo Billon 11 FRA 4:06.0 Race
12 Gauthier Duc 12 FRA 4:07.0 Race
13 Quentin Aubert 12 FRA 4:09.2 Race
14 Angel Houssiaux 12 FRA 4:11.0 Race
15 Noé Vetele 12 FRA 4:12.0 Race
16 Nathan Parisato 12 FRA 4:12.3 Race
17 Joshua H 10 USA 4:13.2 No
18 Nathan Tellier 12 FRA 4:15.0 Race
18 Hernoult Thomas 12 FRA 4:15.0 Race
18 Titus M 10 USA 4:15.0 Yes
21 Matthew Hand 11 GBR 4:15.3 Race
22 Devonn Pickover 12 GBR 4:16.1 Race
23 Thomas Major 12 USA 4:17.1 Yes
24 Hotea Mara 12 PYF 4:18.0 Race
25 Tuia Leon 12 PYF 4:18.1 Race
26 Mara'Ai Ellis 12 PYF 4:19.1 Race
27 Rafael Leguyader 12 FRA 4:19.7 Race
28 Jules Roy 12 FRA 4:20.3 Race
29 Logan Hoff 12 FRA 4:20.7 Race
30 Herehau Tuieinui 12 PYF 4:21.9 Race
31 Lucas Alexandre 12 FRA 4:22.8 Race
32 Roberto Tufariua 12 PYF 4:25.2 Race
33 Marceau Dupin 12 FRA 4:26.7 Race
34 Heremoana Chapelier 12 PYF 4:26.8 Race
35 Clément Simonin 12 FRA 4:27.0 Race
36 Matheo Albarello 12 FRA 4:27.4 Race
37 Julien Tanne 11 FRA 4:27.8 Race
38 Akil Nazef 12 FRA 4:28.4 Race
39 Eliot Crepin 12 FRA 4:28.6 Race
40 Max G 10 AUS 4:29.1 Yes
41 Edouard Plottin 11 FRA 4:30.3 Race
42 Raianu Kui-Sang 11 PYF 4:30.9 Race
43 Maxime Gervereau 12 FRA 4:31.0 Race
44 Vehi Tumatariri 12 PYF 4:31.1 Race
45 Filip Britvec 12 CRO 4:31.5 Race
46 Noah Felix 12 FRA 4:33.0 Race
47 Nikolas Charalambous 10 CYP 4:33.8 Race
48 Hiohau Teuira 11 PYF 4:34.4 Race
49 Apue Teehu 12 PYF 4:36.7 Race
50 Lucien Werner 12 FRA 4:37.0 Race
51 Teihotua Pea 11 PYF 4:38.1 Race
52 Tahiva Maono 11 PYF 4:39.1 Race
53 Antoine Santiago 11 FRA 4:39.2 Race
54 Thomas Tchiknavorian 11 FRA 4:40.1 Race
55 Finley Ribbons 12 GBR 4:40.2 Race
56 Killian Fauvette 12 FRA 4:40.5 Race
57 Arthur Marnef 11 FRA 4:42.5 Race
58 Barnabás K 9 HUN 4:43.1 Yes
59 Adan Hamitouche 11 FRA 4:43.3 Race
60 Alphonse Mercier 11 PYF 4:43.6 Race
61 Baptiste Meresse 11 FRA 4:43.8 Race
62 Antoine Marty 11 FRA 4:44.4 Race
63 Jakov Jurlina 12 CRO 4:44.6 Race
64 Julius Panot 11 PYF 4:45.9 Race
65 Peter McGrath 12 IRL 4:46.5 Race
66 Ilias Mesfioui 12 FRA 4:46.8 Race
67 Dorian Larcher 12 FRA 4:47.4 Race
68 Gregory Fareura 12 PYF 4:49.1 Race
69 Alex Perrone 12 FRA 4:49.2 Race
70 Yanis Lombard 12 FRA 4:49.8 Race
70 Grgur Knezevic 12 CRO 4:49.8 Race
72 Kane Synder 11 USA 4:50.0 Race
73 Alexis Delisse 11 FRA 4:50.8 Race
74 Max Busic 12 CRO 4:51.2 Race
75 Max De Saint Salvy 11 FRA 4:51.4 Race
76 Rayane Nazef 11 FRA 4:51.6 Race
77 Mananui Richmond 12 PYF 4:51.9 Race
78 Julien Aubert 12 FRA 4:52.0 Race
79 Mathieu Callens-Bijaudy 12 FRA 4:53.3 Race
80 Sacha Boyadijan 12 FRA 4:53.4 Race
81 Guillaume Morisse 12 FRA 4:54.2 Race
82 Waiterainui Tepava 12 PYF 4:54.4 Race
83 Timiona Chapman 11 PYF 4:54.6 Race
84 Gabin Rames 12 FRA 4:55.4 Race
84 Thomas H 11 GBR 4:55.4 No
86 Andrew Solberg 12 USA 4:56.0 Race
87 Etienne Tane 12 PYF 4:56.6 Race
88 Simon Grignon 12 FRA 4:58.1 Race
89 Tuheiava Teriipaia 12 PYF 4:58.5 Race
90 Evan Rieublanc 10 FRA 5:01.9 Race
91 Leon Stefanac 12 CRO 5:02.4 Race
92 Gaël Thiebaut 12 FRA 5:03.8 Race
93 Julien Eyssautier 12 FRA 5:04.9 Race
94 Aarona Tamata 12 PYF 5:05.7 Race
95 Yuki Hio 12 PYF 5:06.0 Race
96 Tom Kirby 12 GBR 5:08.0 Race
97 Corentin Dupont 11 PYF 5:08.1 Race
98 Jean Cleon 12 FRA 5:08.5 Race
98 Yann Mazurek 11 PYF 5:08.5 Race
100 Adrien Raverdy 11 FRA 5:09.4 Race
101 Yves Junior Tauira 12 PYF 5:10.4 Race
102 Alexis Aernoudts 12 FRA 5:10.9 Race
103 Roarii Faaruia 12 PYF 5:11.2 Race
104 Tom Nemery 11 FRA 5:11.3 Race
105 Romain Carreau 11 FRA 5:13.2 Race
106 Lilas Fromme 11 FRA 5:15.0 Race
107 Quentin Delmotte 11 FRA 5:15.6 Race
108 Leo Bertrand 12 FRA 5:16.0 Race
109 Tristan Riou 12 FRA 5:17.1 Race
110 Arnaud Boudrandi-Saj 11 FRA 5:18.7 Race
111 Alexis Di Marco 12 FRA 5:19.7 Race
112 P W 9 USA 5:19.9 Yes
113 Jules Lamarre 11 FRA 5:20.2 Race
114 Stanley De Lhamaide 11 FRA 5:20.9 Race
115 Teriitera Taurerui 12 PYF 5:21.5 Race
116 Rai-Ono Mercier 11 PYF 5:22.9 Race
117 Mathis Dupuis 11 FRA 5:24.4 Race
118 Max Mercieca 10 MLT 5:25.1 Race
119 Esteban Ranieri 11 FRA 5:26.6 Race
120 Adrien Deslandes 12 FRA 5:27.1 Race
121 Thomas Lamarche 11 FRA 5:27.5 Race
122 Kenny Blum 9 USA 5:30.8 Race
123 Kelaiamano Itchner 12 PYF 5:34.1 Race
124 Noa Labeau 11 FRA 5:35.5 Race
125 Haunui Tavita 12 PYF 5:38.8 Race
126 Dorian Pivert-Choin 11 FRA 5:38.9 Race
127 Manahau Tere 11 PYF 5:39.2 Race
128 Tutea Rehia 12 PYF 5:40.4 Race
129 Clement Arnaud 12 PYF 5:40.7 Race
130 Gabriel Silverio 11 FRA 5:41.4 Race
131 Keali'I Avemai 12 PYF 5:42.9 Race
132 Timo Favre 12 FRA 5:47.0 Race
133 Ivan M 10 HUN 5:47.8 Yes
134 Robin Cherici 10 FRA 5:54.4 Race
135 Hitinui Poroi 12 PYF 5:56.5 Race
136 Teraimarama Menant 11 PYF 5:58.3 Race
137 Zak Battla 10 USA 5:58.5 Race
138 Nahe Teuru 12 PYF 6:00.1 Race
139 Alika Keck 11 PYF 6:03.4 Race
140 John M 7 USA 6:05.1 Yes
141 Youga Mura 10 JPN 6:08.1 Race
142 Aaron L 7 FRA 6:09.0 Yes
143 Matteo Vaccaro 9 USA 6:10.6 Race
144 Axel R 11 DEN 6:10.8 Yes
145 Mateo Dreser 12 FRA 6:11.5 Race
146 Corentin Lanzoui 11 FRA 6:18.3 Race
147 Jules Sauvaget 11 FRA 6:20.3 Race
148 Jan Mercieca 8 MLT 6:24.0 Race
149 Theo Moreels 12 PYF 6:26.8 Race
150 Corentin Ranieri 12 FRA 6:31.1 Race
151 Raphael Molinas 11 PYF 6:37.5 Race
152 Keoni Sudrat 8 PYF 6:48.4 Race
153 Bryton Mizell 10 USA 6:49.3 Race
154 Mataiva Ellis Paro 7 PYF 6:50.4 Race
155 Ewan M 6 USA 6:53.8 Yes
156 Logan Brook 7 USA 6:56.2 Race
157 Cody Warner 7 USA 6:59.7 Race
158 Krištof V 9 SLO 7:20.4 Yes
159 Mathieu Ere 12 FRA 7:26.4 Race
160 Ryan K 5 IRL 10:26.2 Yes
161 Danny Arce 7 USA 11:41.1 Race
13-18
1 Christopher Gotoschalk 17 RSA 2:57.5 Race
2 Márton Szabó 18 HUN 2:57.7 Yes
3 Dane van Duan 17 RSA 3:03.0 Race
4 Dominic Sullivan 15 GBR 3:03.8 Race
5 Josh Warneke 18 RSA 3:04.7 Race
6 Nathan Hull 18 IRL 3:04.8 Race
7 Mitchell de Kock 17 RSA 3:07.4 Race
8 Vasiliy Shikin 13 RUS 3:07.5 Yes
9 Anthony Lightening 17 RSA 3:08.1 Race
10 Yee Ping Chau 18 HKG 3:08.6 Race
11 Paskal Wolski 18 RSA 3:09.0 Race
12 Euan Adam 17 GBR 3:09.1 No
13 Martin Kaljuste 17 EST 3:09.2 Race
14 Ben Godfrey 18 RSA 3:09.3 Race
14 Alex Holmes 17 RSA 3:09.3 Race
16 Caleb Haydock 18 RSA 3:09.4 Race
16 Matthew Haworth 17 RSA 3:09.4 Race
18 Henry Torr 17 RSA 3:09.8 Race
19 Caleb Jevon 16 RSA 3:10.2 Race
20 Tristan Louw 18 RSA 3:10.5 Race
21 Paul Marriner 17 RSA 3:10.7 Race
22 Adam Stephenson 16 GBR 3:10.8 No
23 iñigo terreros 18 ESP 3:11.0 Race
24 Atakura Julian 13 NZL 3:12.0 Race
25 Michael Thomas 17 RSA 3:12.5 Race
26 Dickson Lam 18 HKG 3:12.7 Race
26 Chun Kit Yip 16 HKG 3:12.7 Race
28 Sebastian Paton 16 RSA 3:13.0 Race
29 Manuel De Jesus Herrera Suarez 18 GUA 3:13.1 Race
30 Michael Scott 17 RSA 3:13.3 Race
31 Andoni Larrazabal 17 ESP 3:13.5 Race
31 Ho Yin Wong 18 HKG 3:13.5 Race
33 Wai Chun Wong 17 HKG 3:13.6 Race
34 Neal Lategan 14 RSA 3:13.7 Race
35 Yu Ho Wong 18 HKG 3:13.8 Race
35 Thomas White 15 RSA 3:13.8 Race
37 Keahi Agnieray 16 PYF 3:13.9 Race
38 Ben Pratt 17 USA 3:14.0 Race
38 Chris Bardas 15 GBR 3:14.0 Yes
40 Pierre Louis Tanniere 18 FRA 3:14.1 Race
41 Corentin Lizy 16 FRA 3:14.3 Race
41 Sebastian Prince 15 RSA 3:14.3 Race
41 Kevin Bekker 14 NED 3:14.3 Race
44 Adam Begg 17 RSA 3:14.4 Race
44 Julen Basabe 17 ESP 3:14.4 Race
46 Greg Poelker-McKee 16 USA 3:14.9 Race
47 Lebone Mokheseng 18 RSA 3:15.0 Race
48 Logan Smit 16 RSA 3:15.2 Race
49 Chi Ho Yeung 18 HKG 3:15.3 Race
49 Jake Brooks 18 USA 3:15.3 Race
51 Riccardo DaSilva 18 RSA 3:15.4 Race
52 Henry McCarthy 16 USA 3:15.6 Race
53 Thomas Sands 17 RSA 3:15.7 Race
54 Matt Percy 17 USA 3:16.2 Race
55 Ka Cheuk, Samson Lui 18 HKG 3:16.3 Race
56 Ben Brown 16 RSA 3:16.6 Race
57 Mason Duncan 16 USA 3:16.8 Race
58 Jonty McIvor 18 RSA 3:16.9 Race
59 San Tung Lam 18 HKG 3:17.0 Race
60 Quentin Dubois 16 FRA 3:17.1 Race
60 James Toynlon 15 GBR 3:17.1 Race
62 Kevin Brunet 15 FRA 3:17.2 Race
62 Mark Kiradi 15 EST 3:17.2 Race
64 Grant Herzberg 18 USA 3:17.3 Race
65 Daniel Zahn 14 RSA 3:17.5 Race
66 Sibusia Vabazu 16 RSA 3:17.6 Race
67 Liam Redelinghuys 16 RSA 3:17.7 Race
68 Nam Wong 18 HKG 3:17.9 Race
68 Geir Wilson 16 RSA 3:17.9 Race
70 Arnaud Dumanois 16 FRA 3:18.0 Race
70 Etienne Mourlon 15 FRA 3:18.0 Race
72 Marc Metelerkamp 15 RSA 3:18.3 Race
73 TJ Mendes 16 USA 3:18.4 Race
74 Alex Sweet 16 USA 3:18.5 Race
74 Miguel Lecumberri 17 ESP 3:18.5 Race
76 Caden McKenna 18 USA 3:18.7 Race
77 Brendan Mouritzen 15 RSA 3:18.8 Race
78 Ian Immelman 15 RSA 3:18.9 Race
78 Daniel Human 16 RSA 3:18.9 Race
80 Kyle Henry 16 RSA 3:19.1 Race
81 Sech Chibale 14 RSA 3:19.3 Race
82 Ho, Alex Cheng 18 HKG 3:19.4 Race
83 Valentin Gillot De Bernardin 15 FRA 3:20.0 Race
83 Ben Mackenzie 16 GBR 3:20.0 Race
85 Henry Alexander 16 USA 3:20.1 Race
86 Selmen Namouchi 18 FRA 3:20.3 Race
86 Kerman Altube 17 ESP 3:20.3 No
88 George DuPlooy 15 RSA 3:20.5 Race
89 Yuri Tremsin 15 CYP 3:20.7 Race
90 Aimar Rastigarraga 14 ESP 3:20.8 Race
91 Asier Larrazabal Subinas 15 ESP 3:21.0 Race
92 Gilles Antoine 16 FRA 3:21.1 Race
92 Ben Kroon 15 RSA 3:21.1 Race
94 Jake England 17 RSA 3:21.3 Race
95 Lucas Dulauroy 18 FRA 3:21.4 Race
95 Forbes Plumb 17 GBR 3:21.4 Race
97 Marwan Naciri 18 FRA 3:21.7 Race
98 Brendon Zodiates 15 RSA 3:21.8 Race
99 Hugo Rade 16 FRA 3:21.9 Race
100 Josh Purdon 16 RSA 3:22.0 Race
100 Eddie Mleko 17 USA 3:22.0 Race
102 Samuel Borg 18 MLT 3:22.1 Race
103 Wouter Slump 18 NED 3:22.4 Race
104 David Lyons 14 RSA 3:22.7 Race
104 Nicolas Mouret 16 FRA 3:22.7 Race
104 Jack McManus 16 USA 3:22.7 Race
107 Phillipos Varellas 17 CYP 3:22.8 Race
107 Paul Fabrycky 16 USA 3:22.8 Race
109 Oliver Bubb 14 RSA 3:23.0 Race
110 bruno garcia 16 ESP 3:23.1 No
110 Bruno Garcia Solis 16 ESP 3:23.1 Race
112 Dian Mavrodiev 14 FRA 3:23.3 Race
113 Eric Petri 17 USA 3:23.4 Race
114 Seth Britton 16 USA 3:23.5 Race
115 Jason Thomas 14 RSA 3:23.6 Race
116 Thijs van Herwijnen 18 NED 3:23.8 Race
117 Rorke Wilson 18 RSA 3:24.0 Race
118 Kudzai Sojane 15 RSA 3:24.2 Race
119 Raydon Viljoen 15 RSA 3:24.3 Race
120 Jack Collins 16 GBR 3:24.4 Race
121 Ander Gomez 15 ESP 3:24.6 Race
122 Huguo Roussel 15 FRA 3:24.8 Race
123 George Ogilvie-Russell 15 USA 3:25.0 Race
123 Liam Little 15 RSA 3:25.0 Race
123 Matthew Conroy 14 RSA 3:25.0 Race
126 Lino Duranton 14 FRA 3:25.2 Race
127 Jason Thomas 13 RSA 3:25.4 Race
128 Colin Gadenne 17 FRA 3:25.5 Race
129 Manuiva Doucet 16 PYF 3:25.6 Race
130 Jonathan Sands 14 RSA 3:25.8 Race
131 James Waddol 16 RSA 3:26.0 Race
132 Jacob Hilliard 16 USA 3:26.3 Race
132 Harry Masterson 15 GBR 3:26.3 Race
134 Maxime Baclet 16 FRA 3:26.4 Race
135 Benjamin Roberts 16 USA 3:26.5 Yes
135 Alex Leverinton 15 GBR 3:26.5 Race
137 Henry Barnett 14 GBR 3:27.0 Race
137 Josh Flanagan 17 IRL 3:27.0 Race
139 Théo Lafitte 18 FRA 3:27.2 Race
140 Ilyaas Mesias 14 RSA 3:27.5 Race
141 Fabien Chiodi 17 FRA 3:27.6 Race
142 Tom Cahill 18 GBR 3:28.2 Race
143 Dominic Murtagh 18 IRL 3:28.3 Race
143 Ales Luengo 18 ESP 3:28.3 Race
145 Louis Bombezin 16 FRA 3:28.4 Race
146 Thibault Bouyssie 18 PYF 3:28.6 Race
147 John Kely 17 RSA 3:28.7 Race
147 Frank Luo 14 CAN 3:28.7 No
149 Quentin Henri 13 FRA 3:28.9 Race
149 Robb Clegg 14 RSA 3:28.9 Race
149 Roman Regnier 13 FRA 3:28.9 Race
152 Jeroen Noordkamp 17 NED 3:29.0 Race
153 Alex Brunner 18 USA 3:29.5 Race
154 Steven Ambler-Smith 14 RSA 3:29.8 Race
155 Jack Telep 16 USA 3:29.9 Race
155 Laith Samamreh 16 USA 3:29.9 Race
155 Thomas Jagielski 17 USA 3:29.9 No
158 Vincent Legrand 15 FRA 3:30.0 Race
158 Enzo Morlet 14 FRA 3:30.0 Race
160 Josué Collin 15 FRA 3:30.1 Race
161 Davan McCann 16 IRL 3:30.2 Race
162 Vincent Pearlstein 15 FRA 3:30.5 Race
163 Johan Krejberg 15 DEN 3:30.7 Race
164 Liam Perrin 13 FRA 3:30.8 Race
165 Jared Lampal 18 USA 3:30.9 Race
165 Collin Wimmer 14 USA 3:30.9 Race
165 Henry Schmidel 15 USA 3:30.9 Race
168 Kubo Gibson 16 USA 3:31.0 Race
168 Steve Jennings Jr. 14 USA 3:31.0 Race
170 Unsure Rautenbach 16 RSA 3:31.1 Race
171 Chris Nolan 15 USA 3:31.2 Race
172 Thomas Nappi 17 USA 3:31.9 Race
173 Braydin Barrat 15 RSA 3:32.2 Race
174 Sam Orhsmond 16 RSA 3:32.9 Race
175 Jordan Beale 17 GBR 3:33.2 Race
176 Jules Mercier 15 FRA 3:33.4 Race
177 Nikita Alekseev 14 RUS 3:33.5 Yes
177 Kaylin Naidoo 15 RSA 3:33.5 Race
179 Tom Murray 16 USA 3:33.7 Race
179 William Pinkerton 16 IRL 3:33.7 Race
181 Bryce Corbitt 18 USA 3:34.0 Race
181 Nils Fournet 13 FRA 3:34.0 Race
183 Will Mandelbaum 17 USA 3:34.2 Yes
184 David Person 13 RSA 3:34.3 Race
184 Tuhiti Tirao 17 PYF 3:34.3 Race
186 Aitor Alonso 17 ESP 3:34.4 Race
186 Liam Simes 17 NZL 3:34.4 Race
188 Nicolat Bourrin 14 FRA 3:34.5 Race
189 Victor Gomes 14 FRA 3:34.6 Race
189 Martin Wolmerans 14 RSA 3:34.6 Race
191 Teavatea Wong 17 PYF 3:34.7 Race
191 Ethan Bell 16 RSA 3:34.7 Race
193 Justin George 17 USA 3:34.9 Race
194 Maxime Berne 15 FRA 3:35.0 Race
194 Aaron Graham 17 IRL 3:35.0 Race
196 Jaydin Crickmore 15 RSA 3:35.5 Race
197 Elizandro Unknown 17 GUA 3:36.4 Race
198 Dylan Brown 14 RSA 3:36.6 Race
199 Kristian Cauchi Inglott 18 MLT 3:36.8 Race
199 Evan Stokes 16 RSA 3:36.8 Race
201 Benjamin McClenahan 18 IRL 3:36.9 Race
202 Paul Herry 14 FRA 3:37.1 Race
202 Patrick Hammond 16 IRL 3:37.1 Race
204 Michael White 15 RSA 3:37.2 Race
204 Jack Chambers 17 GBR 3:37.2 Race
204 Blaize Giangiulio 18 USA 3:37.2 No
207 Thomas Montillard 16 FRA 3:37.5 Race
208 kasper krejberg 13 DEN 3:37.9 Race
209 Tristan Bourgeois 14 FRA 3:38.0 Race
209 Grant Leach 16 RSA 3:38.0 Race
211 Sebastian Goudet 13 FRA 3:38.1 Race
211 Sam Drew 17 USA 3:38.1 Race
211 Kyle Letherby 15 RSA 3:38.1 Race
214 Kevin Robers 15 CAN 3:38.5 No
215 Michael Laporte 15 FRA 3:38.6 Race
215 Kyle Labuschagne 15 RSA 3:38.6 Race
217 Nemo Lemoine 14 FRA 3:38.7 Race
217 Richard Southern 14 RSA 3:38.7 Race
219 Julio Zepeda 15 GUA 3:39.1 Race
220 Vadim Kozlov 14 RUS 3:39.5 Yes
220 Bolvito Guzman 17 GUA 3:39.5 Race
220 Reece Galloway 14 RSA 3:39.5 Race
223 Alexis Klein 15 FRA 3:39.6 Race
224 John DiGruttolo 15 USA 3:39.7 Race
224 Quentin Salou 18 FRA 3:39.7 Race
226 Daniel Schorr-Seymour 14 RSA 3:39.8 Race
226 Travis Van Velze 14 RSA 3:39.8 Race
228 Connor Brinkman 14 RSA 3:39.9 Race
229 Theo Fages 13 FRA 3:40.0 Race
229 Killian Lawson 13 FRA 3:40.0 Race
231 Lino Chegard 17 FRA 3:40.1 Race
232 Liam Curran 13 RSA 3:40.2 Race
232 Asier Ayo 15 ESP 3:40.2 Race
232 Christophe Hugues 15 FRA 3:40.2 Race
235 Calum Bell 13 RSA 3:40.7 Race
235 Griffin Stone 14 RSA 3:40.7 Race
237 Oliver Broen 13 GBR 3:40.8 Race
238 Mathis Momplay 14 FRA 3:41.0 Race
238 Thomas Bodily 14 GBR 3:41.0 Race
240 Sebastian Pardo 15 USA 3:41.1 Race
240 Sebastian Mcintosh 15 RSA 3:41.1 Race
242 Billy Slater 15 GBR 3:41.5 Race
243 Hassen Dhaouadi 13 FRA 3:41.6 Race
244 Liam McCourt 13 RSA 3:41.7 Race
244 Clément Humbert 16 FRA 3:41.7 Race
244 Phoenix Griessel 13 RSA 3:41.7 Race
247 Damien Bouvier 13 FRA 3:41.9 Race
247 Josh Osmond 16 RSA 3:41.9 Race
249 Roscoe Dorrington 15 RSA 3:42.0 Race
249 Francis Mai 13 FRA 3:42.0 Race
249 Simon Ryckaert 14 FRA 3:42.0 Race
249 Thomas Cuthbert 17 IRL 3:42.0 Race
249 James Macrobert 15 RSA 3:42.0 Race
254 Frédérique Reberieux 17 FRA 3:42.1 Race
254 Kenneth McFarland 15 USA 3:42.1 Race
256 Lukhanyiso Bornola 14 RSA 3:42.2 Race
256 Dorian Jacquot 14 FRA 3:42.2 Race
256 Issam Ougnoun 14 FRA 3:42.2 Race
259 Charles Usché 16 FRA 3:42.5 Race
260 Robert Lefoka 17 RSA 3:42.6 Race
260 Théo Bibérian 15 FRA 3:42.6 Race
262 James Reston 15 GBR 3:42.7 Yes
263 Kevin Wu 17 USA 3:42.8 Race
263 Quentin Bibérian 15 FRA 3:42.8 Race
265 Nic Richardson 17 RSA 3:42.9 Race
266 Gabriel Rodriguez 15 FRA 3:43.3 Race
267 Kaan Yavuz Köksal 15 TUR 3:43.4 Yes
268 Richard Leach 13 RSA 3:43.5 Race
268 Louis Klasing 14 FRA 3:43.5 Race
270 Ed Chamberlayne 15 USA 3:43.6 Race
271 Duncan Andrews 15 USA 3:43.7 Race
272 Jack Brown 13 GBR 3:43.8 Race
273 M Van Rooyen 15 RSA 3:44.0 Race
273 Hugh Dalrymple 15 GBR 3:44.0 Race
275 Stephen Ross 16 RSA 3:44.1 Race
275 Luvuyo Kunene 18 RSA 3:44.1 Race
277 Jeppe Westerbaan 17 NED 3:44.2 Race
277 Thomas Damas 14 FRA 3:44.2 Race
279 Valentin Marro 13 FRA 3:44.5 Race
280 Jordan Pare 13 RSA 3:44.6 Race
281 Griffin Viera 15 USA 3:44.7 Race
281 Liam A'Hearn 14 USA 3:44.7 Race
283 Moad El-Ibrahymy 14 FRA 3:44.9 Race
283 Thibault Hansmann 16 FRA 3:44.9 Race
285 Haunui Rigoreau 17 PYF 3:45.0 Race
285 Tristan Clayton 14 RSA 3:45.0 Race
285 Luke Avis 14 RSA 3:45.0 Race
288 Alexandre Balaguer 14 FRA 3:45.1 Race
289 Augustine Pereira 15 RSA 3:45.4 Race
289 Tymon Fischer 16 FRA 3:45.4 Race
291 Behr Strnad 14 USA 3:45.5 Yes
292 Arnaud Ceriez 14 FRA 3:45.6 Race
292 Bastien Fougairolle 13 FRA 3:45.6 Race
294 Dan Stijkel 15 RSA 3:45.7 Race
295 Mathias Bouchard 13 FRA 3:45.9 Race
295 Lucas Chivadia 14 FRA 3:45.9 Race
297 Guillaume Lebreton-Noyer 16 FRA 3:46.2 Race
298 Vinent Cagnion 17 FRA 3:46.4 Race
298 Tim Murphy 15 RSA 3:46.4 Race
300 kyle waucaush 16 CAN 3:47.0 No
301 Thomas Jackson 14 GBR 3:47.1 Race
302 Quentin Pascal 16 FRA 3:47.2 Race
303 Gabriel Délisse 14 FRA 3:47.3 Race
304 Daniel Begg 13 RSA 3:47.4 Race
304 Joshua Hansen 14 NZL 3:47.4 Race
306 David Porter 17 RSA 3:47.5 Race
307 Saint Nick Benoit 13 FRA 3:47.6 Race
308 james patterson 16 CAN 3:47.7 No
309 Thomas Morris 15 USA 3:47.8 Race
310 Maximilien Chidaine 15 FRA 3:47.9 Race
310 Leandre Gicquiau 15 FRA 3:47.9 Race
312 Craig Macpherson 15 RSA 3:48.0 Race
313 Luke Saunders 15 USA 3:48.2 Race
314 Kylian Kassel 17 FRA 3:48.4 Race
315 Yohan Cornillac 15 FRA 3:48.5 Race
315 Philip McClenahan 15 IRL 3:48.5 Race
317 Reed Burgess 14 USA 3:48.6 Race
317 Nicholas Bonthuys 13 RSA 3:48.6 Race
319 Alexys Evano 15 FRA 3:48.8 Race
320 Elliot Apps 15 RSA 3:49.0 Race
321 Valentin Fabre 14 FRA 3:49.1 Race
322 Tom Spinley 13 GBR 3:49.2 Race
322 Pierrick Buffard 15 FRA 3:49.2 Race
324 Alex Ikin 15 RSA 3:49.3 Race
325 Nick Aycardi 17 USA 3:49.4 Race
325 Yassine Staali 14 FRA 3:49.4 Race
327 Sinjin Broad 15 RSA 3:49.6 Race
327 William Hull 16 RSA 3:49.6 Race
329 Asephelele Shabalala 18 RSA 3:49.7 Race
330 Max Mcleod 14 RSA 3:49.8 Race
330 Justin Mojica 16 USA 3:49.8 Race
332 Martin Chamoux 13 FRA 3:50.0 Race
333 Gus Wyer-Roberts 13 GBR 3:50.1 Race
334 Ben Tate 17 IRL 3:50.3 Race
335 Leo Benabbou 15 FRA 3:50.4 Race
335 Griffin Stella 15 USA 3:50.4 Race
337 Thiebault De Carvalho 15 FRA 3:50.8 Race
338 Damien Lemain 13 FRA 3:50.9 Race
339 Will Kirby 15 GBR 3:51.1 Race
339 Killian Waeckel 16 FRA 3:51.1 Race
341 Jared Downey 15 CAN 3:51.3 No
341 Anthonin Falk 14 FRA 3:51.3 Race
343 Liam Chesney 14 NZL 3:51.8 Race
344 Ben Pham 14 USA 3:51.9 Race
345 Alexis Ney 14 FRA 3:52.0 Race
346 Hugo Maçon 13 FRA 3:52.1 Race
346 Flavien Laleque 13 FRA 3:52.1 Race
348 Andrew Nolan 17 USA 3:52.2 Race
348 Thomas Humbert 13 FRA 3:52.2 Race
350 Joseph Santiago 13 FRA 3:52.3 Race
351 Stefano Somenzi 14 ITA 3:53.0 Race
351 Pierre Molina 15 FRA 3:53.0 Race
353 Zac Manjra 15 RSA 3:53.2 Race
354 Sven Jurgec 14 CRO 3:53.4 Race
354 Lucas Cailliau 16 FRA 3:53.4 Race
356 Taylor Dunfee 14 USA 3:53.6 Race
356 Matko Lusetic 14 CRO 3:53.6 Race
358 Wandile Mpisi 18 RSA 3:53.7 Race
358 Thibaud Jeunehomme 16 FRA 3:53.7 Race
360 James Brown 14 RSA 3:53.8 Race
361 Kylian Deville 16 FRA 3:53.9 Race
362 Thomas Kruger 14 RSA 3:54.0 Race
362 Alex Garcia 15 USA 3:54.0 Race
364 Matheo Lebre 14 FRA 3:54.1 Race
365 Callum Scane 16 GBR 3:54.3 Race
366 Martin Dumont 14 FRA 3:54.8 Race
367 Clement Yeddou 17 PYF 3:55.0 Race
367 Carlos Roda 17 GUA 3:55.0 Race
369 Sotiris Karapateas 14 CYP 3:55.2 Race
370 Lucas Pinede 14 FRA 3:55.3 Race
371 Corentin Buffard 13 FRA 3:55.5 Race
372 Huguo Tavernier 14 FRA 3:55.6 Race
373 Ruben Alonso Rodriguez 16 ESP 3:55.7 Race
374 Marcus Binnedell 14 RSA 3:55.8 Race
375 Ben Day 13 RSA 3:56.0 Race
375 Luzuko Jack 18 RSA 3:56.0 Race
375 Philani Maphanga 18 RSA 3:56.0 Race
378 Jules Prince 16 FRA 3:56.2 Race
378 Mitchell Tyler 16 CAN 3:56.2 No
380 Callum Gillsey 13 GBR 3:56.7 Race
381 Aidan Levy 15 USA 3:57.0 Yes
381 Matthieu Becuwe 13 FRA 3:57.0 Race
381 Borna Ivancic 13 CRO 3:57.0 Race
384 Luke Barker 14 RSA 3:57.1 Race
385 Enzo Mannino 13 FRA 3:57.3 Race
385 Hinata Inoue 15 JPN 3:57.3 Race
387 kacey charland 15 CAN 3:57.5 No
388 Paul Dupont 13 FRA 3:57.6 Race
388 Luca Vincent 15 FRA 3:57.6 Race
390 nathan woods 15 CAN 3:57.7 No
391 Maxime Lebreton-Noyer 14 FRA 3:57.8 Race
392 Ivan Paleka 13 CRO 3:57.9 Race
393 Joshua Swart 14 RSA 3:58.0 Race
393 Kylian Puech 14 FRA 3:58.0 Race
395 Jules Kochanyj 13 FRA 3:58.2 Race
396 Ethan Paulmann-Smith 15 USA 3:58.4 Race
397 Benjamin Stambach 16 FRA 3:58.6 Race
397 Max Bauer 15 CAN 3:58.6 Yes
397 Loïck Laurent 17 FRA 3:58.6 Race
400 Victor Brunelle 14 CAN 3:59.1 Yes
401 Danil Koshelev 14 RUS 3:59.2 Race
402 Bastien Dury 14 FRA 3:59.3 Race
402 Gautier Vincent 14 FRA 3:59.3 Race
404 Kyle Spagnol 18 MLT 3:59.4 Race
405 Pascal Boullas 14 RSA 4:00.0 Race
405 Grégory Anglade 17 FRA 4:00.0 Race
405 Lucas Barthelemy 13 FRA 4:00.0 Race
405 Jose Maria Ramirez 18 GUA 4:00.0 Race
409 Théo Reynier 15 FRA 4:00.2 Race
410 John Atkinson 15 RSA 4:00.6 Race
410 Enzo Duplan 13 FRA 4:00.6 Race
412 Enzo Carmo 13 FRA 4:00.8 Race
412 Douglas Ballantine 16 IRL 4:00.8 Race
412 Ivan Alfirevic 14 CRO 4:00.8 Race
415 Max Gifford 13 RSA 4:00.9 Race
415 Clément Parrinelllo 14 FRA 4:00.9 Race
417 Rami Benhaddou 14 FRA 4:01.1 Race
418 Connor Ribbons 14 GBR 4:01.2 Race
419 Liam Krog 14 RSA 4:01.4 Race
420 Walter Otoniel Ramirez 17 GUA 4:01.8 Race
421 Romain Détré 13 FRA 4:02.0 Race
421 Daniel Carminio 14 USA 4:02.0 Race
423 Olivier Chlodnicki 13 FRA 4:02.2 Race
424 Nikola Varez 14 FRA 4:02.5 Race
425 Josh Cower 14 RSA 4:02.9 Race
425 Jonathan Shamwana 15 RSA 4:02.9 Race
425 Yann Gayraud 14 FRA 4:02.9 Race
428 Maxime Fournet 13 FRA 4:03.0 Race
428 Antonin Nicolai 13 FRA 4:03.0 Race
430 Ethan Breekske 15 RSA 4:03.2 Race
431 Antoine Backenstrass 15 FRA 4:03.3 Race
431 Manoarii Flores 13 PYF 4:03.3 Race
433 Sean Janneck 15 USA 4:03.4 Race
434 Simon Husser 15 FRA 4:03.8 Race
435 Mpauju Kabeskeuga 14 RSA 4:04.0 Race
436 Tom Calverly 13 GBR 4:04.6 Race
437 Antoine Sezierski 14 FRA 4:04.8 Race
438 Adrien Balle-Coureau 13 FRA 4:04.9 Race
439 Cody Laurison 14 IRL 4:05.5 Race
439 John Zacharellis 14 RSA 4:05.5 Race
441 Marc Antoine Guidicelli 13 FRA 4:05.6 Race
441 Romeo Harson 13 FRA 4:05.6 Race
443 Pierre Stambach 14 FRA 4:05.9 Race
444 Gaetan Fournier 14 FRA 4:06.2 Race
445 Ryan Griffiths 18 RSA 4:06.3 Race
446 Daniel Haworth 14 RSA 4:06.6 Race
447 Andrew Fieldhouse 15 CAN 4:07.5 No
447 Mark Duthie 15 RSA 4:07.5 Race
449 David Sloane 18 IRL 4:07.6 Race
449 Andrea Leone 15 ITA 4:07.6 Race
449 Thomas Joguet 14 FRA 4:07.6 Race
452 Aadil Manjra 14 RSA 4:07.7 Race
453 Zachary Mercugliano 18 USA 4:08.0 No
453 Konstantin Omarov 13 RUS 4:08.0 Yes
455 Axel Donadio 15 FRA 4:08.1 Race
456 Calum Stokes 13 RSA 4:08.7 Race
457 Rory Smith 16 CAN 4:08.8 No
457 Maxime Maurin 13 FRA 4:08.8 Race
459 Sam Alston 14 USA 4:08.9 Race
459 Dmitriy Hohlov 16 RUS 4:08.9 Race
461 Siphelele Buthelezi 18 RSA 4:09.3 Race
462 Theo Tena 14 FRA 4:09.5 Race
463 George Woodhall 14 GBR 4:09.7 Race
464 Jordan Muller 13 RSA 4:09.9 Race
464 Kai Von During 13 RSA 4:09.9 Race
466 Ivan Miletic 14 CRO 4:10.0 Race
466 George Spiers- Pinto 16 GBR 4:10.0 Race
468 Alex Gornall 15 AUS 4:10.2 Race
469 Tegan Carr 15 USA 4:10.3 Race
470 Hugo Douilliez 13 FRA 4:10.5 Race
470 Theo Planchon 14 PYF 4:10.5 Race
472 Dylan Oelofse 13 RSA 4:10.6 Race
473 DARIUS SmitH 16 CAN 4:10.7 No
474 Drew Kaplan 16 USA 4:10.9 Race
475 Stan Jacques 13 FRA 4:11.0 Race
476 Valentin Desmarescaux 13 FRA 4:11.1 Race
477 Romain Destaebel 15 FRA 4:11.2 Race
478 Mislav Brucic 14 CRO 4:11.6 Race
478 Esteban Esposito 13 FRA 4:11.6 Race
480 Filip Polenus 14 CRO 4:11.9 Race
480 Leo Agnese 14 FRA 4:11.9 Race
480 Jacob Roihau 13 PYF 4:11.9 Race
483 James Flower 15 RSA 4:12.0 Race
484 Corentin Fournand 14 FRA 4:12.2 Race
485 Sange Gulwa 18 RSA 4:12.8 Race
485 Lucas Aili 14 FRA 4:12.8 Race
487 Florient Taupin 15 FRA 4:13.1 Race
488 Lùcas Bellot 14 FRA 4:13.5 Race
488 Vika Mabang 14 RSA 4:13.5 Race
490 Stanislas Baugnet 15 FRA 4:13.6 Race
491 Jakov Kaic 14 CRO 4:13.7 Race
492 Olwethu Pule 15 RSA 4:14.0 Race
492 Domagoj Stiber 13 CRO 4:14.0 Race
494 Peter Millsop 15 IRL 4:14.1 Race
494 Xavier Jimenez 15 USA 4:14.1 Race
496 Lucas Teste 16 FRA 4:14.3 Race
497 Samuel Jarjanette 14 FRA 4:14.5 Race
498 Santiago Riley 14 RSA 4:14.7 Race
499 Sergey Okolelov 14 RUS 4:14.8 Yes
500 Loic Archidec 13 FRA 4:15.0 Race
501 Louis Couturier 13 FRA 4:15.1 Race
502 Ethan Bonafe 14 FRA 4:15.6 Race
503 James Milne 13 RSA 4:15.8 Race
503 Josh Lewis 13 RSA 4:15.8 Race
505 Eddie Padden 17 USA 4:16.2 Race
505 Sonwabiso Khuselo 18 RSA 4:16.2 Race
507 Elliott Pradeleix 13 FRA 4:16.8 Race
508 Jad Amdouni 13 FRA 4:17.1 Race
509 Deniz Durmaz 13 FRA 4:17.7 Race
510 Ayomide Israel-Akinbo 13 RSA 4:18.0 Race
510 Maxence Rey 13 FRA 4:18.0 Race
510 Lenny Rowels 13 FRA 4:18.0 Race
513 Ben Flemming 13 RSA 4:18.5 Race
514 Niko Moric 14 CRO 4:18.6 Race
514 Abhay Sharma 15 USA 4:18.6 Race
516 Josh Wilson 13 RSA 4:18.8 Race
516 Ben Carrothers 16 CAN 4:18.8 No
518 Ross Nogle 14 RSA 4:19.2 Race
518 Wassim Mesfioui 15 FRA 4:19.2 Race
520 Aimeric Perrier 13 FRA 4:19.3 Race
521 Thomas Daffix 13 FRA 4:20.0 Race
521 Richard Dorrington 14 RSA 4:20.0 Race
521 Nehmo Omakor 15 CAN 4:20.0 No
524 Maximilien Schalburg 14 FRA 4:20.2 Race
524 Alex Corner 13 RSA 4:20.2 Race
526 Amitai Or-Shahar 13 USA 4:20.3 Race
527 TJ Tshukudu 15 RSA 4:20.4 Race
527 Sikelela Maome 13 RSA 4:20.4 Race
529 Aidan Hall 14 USA 4:20.5 Race
530 Louis Blanchard 16 PYF 4:20.9 Race
531 Evangelos Evangelou 13 CYP 4:21.1 Race
532 shane beresford 15 CAN 4:21.6 No
532 Campbell Austin 15 CAN 4:21.6 No
534 Rémi Chataignier 14 FRA 4:22.2 Race
535 Antonin Monneret 13 FRA 4:22.5 Race
535 Richard Morris 14 RSA 4:22.5 Race
537 James McClenahan 14 IRL 4:22.6 Race
537 Raphael Raynaud 13 FRA 4:22.6 Race
539 Charlie Dankens 15 USA 4:22.9 Race
540 Gabriel Camara 13 RSA 4:23.1 Race
541 Bartol Borenic 14 CRO 4:23.2 Race
542 Ariihau Bennett 14 PYF 4:24.1 Race
543 Dorian Vigneron 13 FRA 4:24.2 Race
544 Quentin Yourkoff 13 FRA 4:24.8 Race
545 Damijan Stefanovic 13 CRO 4:24.9 Race
546 Noa Helena 13 FRA 4:25.0 Race
546 Hitiura Voirin 13 PYF 4:25.0 Race
548 Jake Boateng-Algloo 13 RSA 4:25.3 Race
548 Victor Schild 14 FRA 4:25.3 Race
550 Alexandre Sigaud 14 FRA 4:25.5 Race
551 Dwayne Oelofse 13 RSA 4:26.2 Race
552 Damijan Zovko 14 CRO 4:27.2 Race
553 Tom Lebian 13 FRA 4:27.8 Race
554 Jules Rojbani 13 FRA 4:28.1 Race
555 Callum McKenzie 13 RSA 4:29.0 Race
556 Connor Weakland 14 USA 4:29.2 Race
557 Keryann Guire 13 FRA 4:29.5 Race
558 Nels Patel 13 RSA 4:29.7 Race
559 Ethan DeJesus 14 USA 4:30.4 Race
560 Mwelo Nxinga 14 RSA 4:32.1 Race
560 Mathis Verhaven 14 FRA 4:32.1 Race
562 Thomas Kirby 14 RSA 4:32.8 Race
563 Nikita Krivolap 15 RUS 4:33.5 Race
564 Declan Rodrigues 13 RSA 4:33.6 Race
565 Thomas Slegmon 14 GBR 4:33.7 Race
566 Noe Guyomarch 16 FRA 4:34.0 Race
567 Thomas Mabille 13 PYF 4:34.3 Race
568 Vincent Boyadjian 13 FRA 4:35.1 Race
569 Matt Lerda 13 FRA 4:36.1 Race
570 Brandon Ingle 13 GBR 4:36.2 Race
571 Teriitapunui Teuira 13 PYF 4:36.7 Race
571 Dylan Kirby 14 RSA 4:36.7 Race
573 Danny Chechelnitskiy 13 USA 4:37.0 Race
574 Nathan Brasseur 14 FRA 4:37.8 Race
575 Ross Rae 13 GBR 4:37.9 Race
576 Baptiste Carreau 13 FRA 4:38.3 Race
577 Hugo Court 16 FRA 4:39.7 Race
577 Dmitriy Elistratov 13 RUS 4:39.7 Yes
579 Gaston De Boigne 13 FRA 4:40.6 Race
580 Jack O'Brien 15 USA 4:40.9 Race
581 Esteban Chocquet 14 FRA 4:41.3 Race
582 Fruer Woodall 13 GBR 4:41.6 Race
583 Mateo Blanco 14 FRA 4:41.7 Race
584 Jake Lawless 14 GBR 4:42.3 Race
585 William Choe 18 USA 4:43.4 Race
586 Yang-Jae Lee 13 PYF 4:44.9 Race
587 Ajmal Saparno 15 CAN 4:45.8 No
588 Diae Benhaddou 13 FRA 4:46.0 Race
588 Zack Katasine 14 RSA 4:46.0 Race
590 Jack Denunzio 13 USA 4:48.3 Race
591 Léon Boule 13 FRA 4:49.3 Race
592 Joseph Gray 14 USA 4:50.6 Race
593 Teariimana Ly Sing Lao--Raffin 13 PYF 4:51.2 Race
594 Theo Badowski 13 FRA 4:51.6 Race
595 Louis Walker 14 FRA 4:53.2 Race
596 Daniel Vynogradon 13 FRA 4:53.4 Race
596 Etienne Jankowski 13 FRA 4:53.4 Race
598 Thuthukani Langa 17 RSA 4:55.8 Race
599 Matthew Chaillet 13 FRA 4:56.0 Race
600 Karim Surani 15 CAN 4:56.4 No
601 Ryan Belovitz 14 USA 4:58.5 Race
602 Raffaelo Cherici 13 FRA 4:58.8 Race
603 Simon Peterson 13 FRA 5:00.1 Race
604 Jared Ferreira 14 RSA 5:01.1 Race
604 Toby Sonaga 15 RSA 5:01.1 Race
604 Kazuki Clark 15 HKG 5:01.1 Yes
607 Matthias Souletie 14 FRA 5:03.9 Race
608 Jake Reiter 13 USA 5:04.7 Race
609 Neo Mongena 13 RSA 5:05.7 Race
610 Loic Cesano 13 FRA 5:08.5 Race
611 Théo Deborggraeve 13 FRA 5:10.8 Race
612 Atahu Fanaura 13 PYF 5:30.2 Race
613 Jules Flament 13 FRA 5:32.9 Race
614 Théo Gaillard 13 FRA 5:39.0 Race
615 Awong Parent 14 FRA 5:44.5 Race
616 Tevainui Pautu 13 PYF 5:45.5 Race
617 Titouan Ducal 18 FRA 6:17.4 Race
618 Sebi Smith 13 USA 6:25.5 Race
619 Tyler Richard 16 USA 6:30.1 Race
620 Caiden Duff 13 USA 6:47.2 Race
621 Edward Urganda 16 USA 8:04.2 Race
622 Lucas Lee 13 USA 8:30.9 Race
623 Timothy Chae 16 USA 8:34.5 Race
624 Angel Teixeira 16 ESP 8:40.9 Yes
625 Jack Walker 15 FRA 10:24.9 Race