World Rowing Indoor Sprints 2021 Men's Adaptive Results

March 10-14, 2021

Go to Adaptive Category: PR3 PR2 PR1
Pos. Name Age Country Time Verified
PR3
1 Milan Lackovič 46 SVK 3:04.4 Yes
2 sébastien le meaux 45 FRA 3:10.4 Yes
3 Geert Provoost 21 NED 3:11.6 Yes
4 Omar Hamzaoui 22 FRA 3:15.7 Race
5 Etienne Kollialis 34 FRA 3:19.3 Race
6 Remero.ES Moraes Fiego 30 ESP 3:22.6 Yes
7 Gatien LE ROUSSEAU 18 FRA 3:27.2 Race
8 Steve Shinder 55 CAN 3:28.6 No
9 Mickaël AUBERT 46 FRA 3:30.9 Race
10 Alexis Blouin 30 FRA 3:31.5 Race
11 Ben Marsden 28 GBR 3:33.5 Yes
12 Gilles LEBERRE 57 FRA 3:34.5 Race
13 Harvey Wintle 15 GBR 3:38.3 Yes
14 Владимир Володин 41 RUS 3:44.3 Yes
15 Dmytro Oliinyk 38 UKR 3:46.4 Yes
16 Chris Boys 67 GBR 3:52.8 Yes
17 Lars Bosselmann 41 FRA 3:55.1 Race
18 Richard Wassell 54 AUS 3:57.7 Yes
19 Yves REMY - Niort Aviron Club 62 FRA 3:59.5 Yes
20 Mohamed Bilel Guerbaj 31 TUN 3:59.9 Yes
21 Mike Cordero 68 USA 4:00.1 No
22 jawad bouharid 34 FRA 4:00.9 Race
23 hotman zemmouchi 32 FRA 4:01.9 Race
24 guillaume latour 22 FRA 4:06.8 Race
25 Theodore Sedaros 19 FRA 4:08.8 Race
26 Kevin Kitching 64 GBR 4:16.4 Yes
27 jean baptiste pellerano 25 FRA 4:18.6 Race
28 Haidar Aldhamin 52 USA 4:19.9 Yes
29 Jonathan Perron 28 FRA 4:23.9 Race
30 Jerry O'Sullivan 50 IRL 4:26.0 Yes
31 Michael Burling 63 GBR 4:28.2 No
32 Arnaud Serralunga 44 FRA 4:35.2 Race
33 Thomas Corrard 30 FRA 4:37.5 Race
34 Romain Labid 27 FRA 4:38.4 Race
35 Strephon Treadway 53 USA 4:38.8 Yes
36 Rodrigue Baudouin 28 FRA 4:39.8 Race
37 Garth Wigle 65 CAN 4:40.2 Yes
38 David Hillion 47 FRA 4:46.2 Race
39 Cathy Wilcox 60 USA 4:49.2 Yes
40 raphaël gaillac 13 FRA 4:53.8 Race
41 ENRIQUE FLORIANO 38 ESP 5:08.6 Yes
42 Arnaud Kiefer 31 FRA 5:17.8 Race
43 noha ferrier 16 FRA 5:28.2 Race
44 Frederick L. Chidester Sr. 84 USA 5:54.5 Yes
45 Benjamin Aubriet 32 FRA 6:00.8 Race
46 Luc Jonnet 59 FRA 6:21.9 Race
47 Michel Hanrion 75 FRA 6:23.3 Race
48 Rémi Salomon 25 FRA 6:24.8 Race
49 Hamed Moualek 78 FRA 6:28.6 Race
50 Joel Howe 51 USA 6:51.3 No
51 Marc Martin 65 FRA 6:58.8 Race
52 Simon Claviere 36 FRA 7:27.7 Race
53 Frédérick Gelly 59 FRA 8:06.6 Race
54 Francis Demeocq 55 FRA 9:27.2 Race
PR2
1 Corne de Koning 31 NED 3:15.9 Yes
2 alexandre Duthoit 50 FRA 4:07.6 Race
3 Randel Peerna 40 EST 4:13.1 Yes
4 Philippe Ravet 55 FRA 4:36.9 Race
5 Jean-Philippe Nocquet 50 FRA 4:40.8 Race
6 Besarion Khutuashvili 37 FRA 4:49.0 Race
7 Patrick Prin 49 FRA 5:11.7 Race
8 Rakjiaingam Kittichai 22 THA 5:17.7 Race
9 Mickael Dehais 44 FRA 6:19.0 Race
10 damien Ginestet 27 FRA 6:51.7 Race
11 Jean Claude Smett 70 FRA 10:07.7 Race
PR1
1 COMNUAN POOYIN 45 THA 4:44.6 Race
2 Tristin Condon 40 AUS 4:45.8 Yes
3 Motnok Khlaeo 53 THA 5:32.5 Race
4 Baptiste Libra 24 FRA 7:40.4 Race
5 Florentin Corvisier 25 FRA 8:23.0 Race
6 Lyes Boukrina 40 FRA 9:24.2 Race
FES
1 Alexandre Wintenberger 43 FRA 3:40.7 Yes