World Rowing Indoor Sprints 2021 Women's Junior Results

March 10-14, 2021

Go to Age Category: Junior 12 13-14 15-16 17-18
Pos. Name Age Country Time Verified
Junior 12
1 Lucy P 10 GBR 3:48.0 No
2 Amalia Ködderitzsch 12 GER 3:55.9 Yes
3 Abigail Law 11 GBR 4:04.2 Yes
4 Islem Ben dawed 12 TUN 4:07.8 Race
5 Chloé Rochedreux 11 FRA 4:08.8 Race
6 Lou-Anne Duval 12 FRA 4:13.7 Race
7 Lola LECOINTE 12 FRA 4:15.8 Race
8 Beatriz Reis 12 POR 4:16.5 Race
9 Eman S 12 PAK 4:17.4 Yes
9 Eman Faisal Sheikh 12 PAK 4:17.4 Race
11 Felicie Floch 12 FRA 4:21.2 Race
12 Zaineb Maaloul 12 TUN 4:22.0 Race
13 Theodora Taylor 12 GBR 4:23.6 Yes
14 Ons Moslah 12 TUN 4:25.1 Race
15 Chloe Gastaldi 10 FRA 4:25.3 Race
16 Judicaelle Rouyer 12 FRA 4:27.0 Race
17 Apetahi GREIG-BARFF 12 PYF 4:27.4 Race
18 Mélina Guide 12 FRA 4:28.0 Race
19 JADE DEROI 11 FRA 4:30.7 Race
20 Nourhen Gribaa 12 TUN 4:32.4 Race
21 Victoria RICHARD 12 PYF 4:32.7 Race
22 Tearai EBB 12 PYF 4:33.2 Race
23 Jade VOIRIN 12 PYF 4:35.7 Race
24 Lise Carbon-Darsy 11 FRA 4:35.9 Race
24 Janèle André 11 FRA 4:35.9 Race
26 Zoie J 12 USA 4:36.8 Yes
27 Meryem MESNAOUI 12 PYF 4:37.1 Race
28 Lou Dufour 11 FRA 4:37.9 Race
29 léonie valencia 12 FRA 4:38.0 Race
30 Maryem Hasnaoui 10 TUN 4:39.8 Race
31 fatima w 12 PAK 4:39.9 Race
31 Victoria GRACIET 12 FRA 4:39.9 Race
33 Ku'ulani FAUURA 12 PYF 4:41.2 Race
34 Joyce PAHAPE 11 PYF 4:41.3 Race
35 Jessica BARONI 12 FRA 4:42.0 Race
36 Penelope G 9 USA 4:45.1 Yes
37 Rawen Hamami 10 TUN 4:46.6 Race
38 Julia Kanne 11 GER 4:47.0 Race
39 Sakeena V 12 PAK 4:48.8 Yes
39 Sakeena Shakir Vasi 12 PAK 4:48.8 Race
41 Léa URBANYA 12 FRA 4:49.6 Race
42 Eliotte BRUSSEY 11 FRA 4:51.5 Race
43 Zoé François 12 FRA 4:53.8 Race
44 Nanihi BIGORGNE-FERRAND 11 PYF 4:54.9 Race
45 Maëlyss Kopyra 12 FRA 4:56.0 Race
46 Raimateata TAERO 12 PYF 4:56.7 Race
47 Menel El Ghambou 12 FRA 4:58.8 Race
48 louise sainsou 11 FRA 4:59.4 Race
49 Maniki FOSTER 11 PYF 5:00.6 Race
50 ines Belkir 12 FRA 5:02.1 Race
51 Ramla Shamoon Halai 12 PAK 5:02.3 Race
52 Ezzah Z 11 PAK 5:02.8 Race
53 Uratua TERIIORAI 12 PYF 5:03.7 Race
54 Mireille HERVAUD 12 PYF 5:04.0 Race
55 kamelia nasri 12 FRA 5:04.4 Race
56 Lison Bresciani 11 FRA 5:04.6 Race
56 Kahuragi CHONGAUD 12 PYF 5:04.6 Race
58 One'tea PITO 12 PYF 5:04.9 Race
59 Ichrak Gribaa 12 TUN 5:05.0 Race
60 Lola SOLSONA 12 FRA 5:05.1 Race
61 Taiana NATUA 12 PYF 5:05.8 Race
62 Tematarau MANUTAHI 12 PYF 5:08.9 Race
62 Faahutini TUIHANI 12 PYF 5:08.9 Race
64 Vaikiria TAUTU 12 PYF 5:10.1 Race
65 Maram Cheguniou 11 TUN 5:10.2 Race
66 Kamihiria TERIITEMOEHAA 12 PYF 5:10.9 Race
67 Silia GOODING 11 PYF 5:12.4 Race
68 Naila Cocco 12 ITA 5:12.6 Race
69 Rousset TAURAA 11 PYF 5:13.1 Race
70 Shelsy ROBSON 12 PYF 5:16.2 Race
71 Manon Fagotin 11 PYF 5:17.5 Race
72 Athena TEMARII 12 PYF 5:17.8 Race
73 Heimatamaru TINORUA-SAVOIE 11 PYF 5:18.8 Race
74 Hanalei LAUGHLIN 12 PYF 5:19.0 Race
74 Charlotte DELBART 12 FRA 5:19.0 Race
76 Aloyssia PEPEHAU 12 PYF 5:19.5 Race
77 Nadia HAUATA 12 PYF 5:19.8 Race
78 Lokelani FLORES 12 PYF 5:20.5 Race
79 Tabitha B 11 USA 5:21.4 Yes
80 Autevaiura URARII 12 PYF 5:21.7 Race
81 Hereani MATA 12 PYF 5:22.2 Race
82 Maud Lauer 11 FRA 5:22.5 Race
83 Ruta HAUATA 11 PYF 5:23.1 Race
84 Noémie Goossens 11 FRA 5:23.3 Race
85 Thalia Kraemer 8 GER 5:23.8 Yes
86 Yune MAETA 12 PYF 5:25.4 Race
87 Heura G 12 ESP 5:26.2 Yes
88 Emilie B 10 NOR 5:27.0 Yes
89 Emilie SANA 11 PYF 5:29.0 Race
90 LILLY ROSE POTTE 12 FRA 5:29.8 Race
91 Tricya RURUA 12 PYF 5:30.8 Race
92 Lisa DOCHE 11 PYF 5:31.3 Race
93 Ranihei MATKE 12 PYF 5:32.3 Race
94 Soukayna El Ibrahymy 11 FRA 5:33.5 Race
95 Lilou HANQUIER 10 FRA 5:34.7 Race
96 Sofie B 10 GER 5:36.9 Yes
97 ROXANE HOESTLANDT 10 FRA 5:37.1 Race
98 Kehaulani HIRIHIRI 11 PYF 5:38.4 Race
99 Kaleani LAI 12 PYF 5:38.6 Race
100 Anais Darras 12 PYF 5:39.0 Race
101 Ainara LABAYEN 12 PYF 5:39.1 Race
102 Nehiti Chung 11 PYF 5:40.6 Race
103 Ida RAKA 12 PYF 5:41.7 Race
104 Anna B 9 GER 5:42.0 Yes
105 Charline Douzant 11 FRA 5:42.1 Race
106 Ichrak Chammakhi 9 TUN 5:42.5 Race
107 Roudayna Ben jemaa 9 TUN 5:42.6 Race
108 ELLY LEFRANC 12 FRA 5:43.2 Race
109 Océane Da Silva Tavares 12 FRA 5:43.3 Race
110 Rei H 9 USA 5:43.6 Yes
111 Mehiti PAERAU 12 PYF 5:45.0 Race
112 Poehei ONUU 12 PYF 5:48.9 Race
113 Miana DEVILLERS 12 PYF 5:52.2 Race
114 INES BECHIKR 11 FRA 5:53.0 Race
115 I'hawaï TALASKA 12 PYF 5:54.8 Race
116 Kehaulanie ATINIU 11 PYF 5:57.2 Race
117 Louise LABORDE SAVI 10 FRA 6:00.0 Race
118 Lyla Darras 12 PYF 6:00.9 Race
119 Amelia V 12 CAN 6:01.8 Yes
120 ELLEEN GIRAUDON 11 FRA 6:01.9 Race
121 Nina P 11 CAN 6:03.7 Yes
122 Lya Bellettre 12 FRA 6:06.5 Race
123 ZOE ROSSIGNOL 10 FRA 6:12.6 Race
124 Milana P 9 RUS 6:13.4 Yes
125 Hinavai TERIIPAIA 12 PYF 6:13.6 Race
126 Lylou Savistchenko 11 PYF 6:20.5 Race
127 Eva M 11 GBR 6:22.6 Yes
128 Jade Clementz 11 FRA 6:34.5 Race
129 Ines Caublier 11 PYF 6:45.5 Race
130 Israa Amari 7 TUN 6:47.3 Race
131 Saoirse M 6 IRL 6:48.0 Yes
132 Mayar Saida 9 TUN 6:58.2 Race
133 Sélène SPAZZI 10 FRA 7:03.2 Race
134 Emy DELVAL 10 FRA 7:49.9 Race
135 Emily E 6 USA 7:55.8 Yes
136 Maddie E 8 USA 8:08.8 Yes
137 Alix Loorius 4 FRA 8:28.9 Race
138 Anabella R 12 USA 8:52.1 Yes
139 Lucy A 11 AUS 9:08.5 Yes
140 djena remadnia 10 FRA 10:04.2 Race
141 Liza M 4 BEL 10:29.6 Yes
13-14
1 Amelie Pittam 13 GBR 3:28.6 No
2 Beatrice Ravini Perelli 14 SUI 3:36.5 Race
3 Iman Shaikh 14 PAK 3:52.9 Race
4 Nada Ben harzallah 13 TUN 3:56.7 Race
5 Ange Toutoux 13 FRA 3:57.5 Race
6 Esmeralda Bertin 13 FRA 3:58.5 Race
7 Siwar Ben hariz 13 TUN 4:00.0 Race
8 Charlotte Kanne 14 GER 4:00.6 Race
9 Syeda Emaan Shujaat 14 PAK 4:02.9 Race
10 Hevai BRUNEAU 14 PYF 4:03.0 Race
11 Maren Fischer 14 GER 4:03.5 Race
12 Matahau TUARA 13 PYF 4:03.6 Race
13 Maelle Buffard 14 FRA 4:06.1 Race
14 TAVERO CHEUNG 13 PYF 4:06.6 Race
15 Jeanne Meuleman 14 FRA 4:06.8 Race
16 Hayah Adnan Ali 14 PAK 4:07.1 Race
17 Hayah Ali 14 PAK 4:07.2 Yes
18 Anathéa Gauvain 13 FRA 4:07.3 Race
19 Juliette Harasse 13 FRA 4:07.5 Race
20 Haaniah Ahmed Rehmani 14 PAK 4:08.2 Race
20 Haaniah Ahmed 14 PAK 4:08.2 Yes
22 Lya Lebreton 13 FRA 4:08.3 Race
22 Emma Husson 14 FRA 4:08.3 Race
24 Heipoeata HOFFMANN 14 PYF 4:09.0 Race
25 Léna LACOMBRE 14 FRA 4:12.0 Race
26 Manal Gouraud 13 FRA 4:13.3 Race
27 MERAHI VINCENT 14 PYF 4:13.6 Race
28 Jade Joly 14 FRA 4:13.7 Race
29 Amel Maadi 13 TUN 4:14.8 Race
30 Asma Moslah 14 TUN 4:15.8 Race
31 Anaiki PITO 14 PYF 4:16.0 Race
32 Clara Sanchez 13 FRA 4:16.3 No
33 Madison BOLZE 13 FRA 4:16.4 Race
34 laura decarpentery 13 FRA 4:16.6 Race
35 Noémie PETERLIN 13 FRA 4:17.2 Race
36 Ophéline Lemoine 13 FRA 4:18.3 Race
37 Chloé Morand 14 FRA 4:18.6 Race
38 Mirirani FARAURU 14 PYF 4:18.7 Race
39 Polina Makhynko 14 UKR 4:19.0 Yes
40 Iffa Murad 14 PAK 4:20.3 Race
41 CLEMENCE BAYEUX 14 FRA 4:20.7 Race
42 Amandine Adin 14 FRA 4:20.8 Race
42 Taylor Rouyer 14 FRA 4:20.8 Race
44 Maryem Cheguniou 13 TUN 4:21.1 Race
45 Alice HUNTER 13 PYF 4:21.7 Race
46 Olyanne MAJCHRZAK 14 FRA 4:22.0 Race
47 rania shoukat 13 PAK 4:22.2 Race
48 Shauna McLoughlin 13 IRL 4:22.3 Yes
49 ESNAULT JULIETTE 13 FRA 4:23.9 Race
50 Hannaley TOROHIHI 14 PYF 4:24.0 Race
50 Amélia RIVALIER 13 FRA 4:24.0 Race
52 Théolia Norca 13 FRA 4:24.4 Race
53 Orivai AMIOT 13 PYF 4:24.5 Race
54 Noémie Michel 14 FRA 4:24.8 Race
54 Salma Moumena 14 KSA 4:24.8 No
56 Anais GIRAUDI 14 FRA 4:24.9 Race
57 Lola François 14 FRA 4:25.0 Race
58 Anais Delmas 14 FRA 4:25.4 Race
59 Hanihei JACQUET 13 PYF 4:25.5 Race
60 Reena Jari 14 USA 4:26.2 Yes
61 Esther DEGLAIRE 14 FRA 4:26.4 Race
62 Rauhei TEMORERE 14 PYF 4:26.8 Race
63 Antje Huhn 14 GER 4:26.9 Yes
64 Anae Belinger 14 FRA 4:27.3 Race
64 Ester Dorado 14 ESP 4:27.3 Race
66 Célia REITZ 13 FRA 4:28.0 Race
67 Sam Rohmer 13 FRA 4:28.2 Race
68 Elona Behague 13 FRA 4:28.5 Race
69 LOLA ROSSIGNOL 13 FRA 4:29.7 Race
70 Noemie Lucas 13 FRA 4:30.1 Race
71 Kuhei PAA 13 PYF 4:30.5 Race
71 Mihitea TEINA 13 PYF 4:30.5 Race
73 Rahine AFAI 14 PYF 4:30.7 Race
73 Shazray Mumtaz Ahmed 13 PAK 4:30.7 Race
75 Ons Machhout 13 TUN 4:30.8 Race
76 Lilly Michel 13 FRA 4:31.3 Race
76 Claudia Dorado 14 ESP 4:31.3 Race
78 Juliette Obre-Lafon 13 FRA 4:31.6 Race
79 Tiniura PAE 14 PYF 4:32.6 Race
80 Mariana Branco 13 POR 4:32.9 Race
81 Tania Dorado 14 ESP 4:33.0 Race
81 Marilou BETTING 14 FRA 4:33.0 Race
83 Jade ERMANN 13 FRA 4:34.0 Race
84 Léa FOLLIERET 13 FRA 4:34.7 Race
85 Louison DUPERRIER 13 FRA 4:35.7 Race
86 Savana Krau-Heblich 14 FRA 4:35.9 Race
87 Clara Dremiere 13 FRA 4:36.8 Race
88 LOLA SACHET 13 FRA 4:37.6 Race
89 Tiairani DELOOS 13 PYF 4:37.8 Race
90 Malek Saida 13 TUN 4:38.5 Race
91 Maddy Terrier 14 FRA 4:38.7 Race
92 Tecla Baz 14 ESP 4:39.2 Race
93 Tauhere TEPUHIARII 13 PYF 4:40.0 Race
94 Margot BOEGNER 14 FRA 4:41.2 Race
95 Mihinoa TROC-LEE 13 PYF 4:42.3 Race
96 Sarah KOENIG 13 FRA 4:42.4 Race
97 Dhouha issine 13 TUN 4:42.5 Race
98 Hinakea Proia 14 PYF 4:42.8 Race
99 CLEMENCE FLENGHI 13 FRA 4:43.2 Race
100 Leanivai Siao 14 PYF 4:43.4 Race
101 Sienna MARROCQ 13 FRA 4:45.9 Race
102 Rachel ATGER 13 PYF 4:47.0 Race
103 Merearii-Nui VONGUE--TOI 14 PYF 4:47.3 Race
104 Manureva BINOTTI 14 PYF 4:47.5 Race
105 Hinarii HOFFMANN 13 PYF 4:49.0 Race
106 Vaneeza Waheed 14 PAK 4:49.8 Race
106 Keilani TEURA 14 PYF 4:49.8 Race
108 Hanivai GOLAY 13 PYF 4:51.3 Race
109 Nour el houda Neffoussi 13 TUN 4:51.5 Race
110 Lilie JOUIN-LABART 13 PYF 4:52.4 Race
111 Soazig ROBERT 13 FRA 4:52.6 Race
112 Menaelle DIACONO DONY 13 FRA 4:54.9 Race
113 sondes Ben younes 13 TUN 4:55.0 Race
114 Manon Mélard 14 FRA 4:56.1 Race
115 Keïla NIVET 14 PYF 4:56.2 Race
116 Malia GOUPIL 14 PYF 4:57.0 Race
117 Lola CASTELLA 13 FRA 4:57.6 Race
118 Temeama BARSINAS 13 PYF 4:58.1 Race
119 Angela Lomba 14 ESP 4:59.0 Race
120 Lucie ABRILLE 14 FRA 4:59.2 Race
121 Marie Gombert 13 FRA 5:00.1 Race
122 Vahitea REHUA 13 PYF 5:00.2 Race
123 Laura LAERA 14 FRA 5:02.0 Race
124 Lilou CASTELLA 13 FRA 5:02.3 Race
125 Maisie McCarthy 13 GBR 5:04.4 Yes
126 Sonia AH SIN 13 PYF 5:06.0 Race
127 Uratua AGNIE 14 PYF 5:07.0 Race
128 Zélie Cannessant 13 FRA 5:07.4 Race
129 Maihinano MANUEL 14 PYF 5:08.3 Race
130 Nuiova TEHIO 14 PYF 5:09.6 Race
131 Kelly ORTAS 14 PYF 5:10.0 Race
132 Alice Sautereau 13 PYF 5:11.2 Race
133 Vaiuranui WALLET--TEINAURI 13 PYF 5:11.9 Race
134 SARAH LOU POULAIN 13 FRA 5:13.6 Race
135 Teua PUKE 14 PYF 5:14.8 Race
136 Sarah H 13 USA 5:15.8 Yes
137 Brigitte AHUTORU 13 PYF 5:19.1 Race
138 Kimihia TAUNIUA 13 PYF 5:19.5 Race
139 Carla PATANE 13 FRA 5:19.6 Race
140 Giovanna Shanelle Salis 14 ITA 5:19.8 Race
141 Hivalanie TEHAHE 14 PYF 5:20.1 Race
142 Victorina Massala 14 ANG 5:20.3 Race
143 Marianne Chamiye 14 FRA 5:20.6 Race
144 Sandra TEHEIURA 13 PYF 5:23.1 Race
145 Taina FAOA 13 PYF 5:25.3 Race
146 jana Al shammary 13 KSA 5:26.2 Yes
147 Frangipagne TCHOUN YOU CHUNG HEE 13 PYF 5:26.6 Race
148 Devilia RIMA 13 PYF 5:26.8 Race
149 Solange CHAPMAN 13 PYF 5:27.6 Race
150 Héloïse JERLSTROM 13 PYF 5:30.6 Race
151 Raitea CHIN CHIEN--TUHOE 14 PYF 5:30.9 Race
152 Dayana MAIFANO 14 PYF 5:32.8 Race
153 Taravai PUGIBET 14 PYF 5:35.2 Race
154 Kayssie TEUPOOHUITUA 13 PYF 5:36.4 Race
155 Maria Teresa Fiori 14 ITA 5:40.0 Race
156 Ana Silva 13 ANG 5:40.2 Race
157 Daniele Baume 14 FRA 5:44.9 Race
158 Laetitia TARANO 13 PYF 5:53.8 Race
159 Ribana HAOATAI 13 PYF 6:00.9 Race
160 NAOMIE BERAUD 13 FRA 6:11.5 Race
161 Ellen B 13 IRL 6:13.1 Yes
162 Raahere TEPAIATUA 13 PYF 6:22.4 Race
163 Perina SHAM KOUA 13 PYF 6:24.4 Race
164 Kanea UBELMANN 13 PYF 7:03.9 Race
165 Vaihei POHEROA 13 PYF 7:29.3 Race
15-16
1 Lana Bizien 16 FRA 3:34.3 Race
2 Sacha Muteau 16 FRA 3:35.6 Race
3 Amandine Dremiere 15 FRA 3:42.5 Race
4 Ambre Toutoux 16 FRA 3:43.5 Race
5 ROSE DEVILLARD COUSTRE 15 FRA 3:44.3 Race
6 Tess Camut 15 FRA 3:44.4 Race
6 kathryn burton 15 GBR 3:44.4 Yes
8 JULIE PICHAT 16 FRA 3:44.8 Race
9 Pauline Journo 15 FRA 3:45.0 Race
10 Beatriz Rosa 15 POR 3:45.3 Race
11 SASCHA CARDINEAL 15 FRA 3:46.3 Race
12 Victoria Conrad 15 USA 3:46.5 Race
13 Jade Surut 15 FRA 3:47.5 Race
14 Valentine TEPPE 16 FRA 3:47.6 Race
15 Stefani Panova 15 GBR 3:48.0 Yes
16 Ella Bretschneider 15 USA 3:48.2 Yes
17 Dasha Kuzavskaia 15 UKR 3:48.7 Yes
18 Tiphaine HAMEAU 16 FRA 3:49.5 Race
19 Laure Humeau 15 FRA 3:50.3 Race
20 Bella Baird 16 GBR 3:51.1 Yes
21 Maya Fister 16 USA 3:51.2 Yes
22 Célia TOBIERO 15 FRA 3:51.3 Race
23 ESTELLE RAMPON 15 FRA 3:52.0 Race
24 Lara Tournaire 15 FRA 3:52.2 No
25 Merrill Gadsden 16 USA 3:53.0 Yes
26 Evie Dal Grande 15 FRA 3:53.5 Race
27 Laure Clatin 15 FRA 3:54.5 Race
28 Raiura PEUE 15 PYF 3:55.0 Race
29 Zouhour Chammakhi 15 TUN 3:55.3 Race
30 Francesca VILLALONGA 16 FRA 3:57.0 Race
31 Miraal Zafar 15 PAK 3:58.1 Race
32 Valentine JANIN 16 FRA 3:58.8 Race
33 Lilly Howard 15 GBR 3:59.0 Yes
34 Perine Meziere 15 FRA 3:59.4 Race
35 Poehere LAMBERSEND 15 FRA 4:00.9 Race
36 Maryem Maadi 15 TUN 4:01.4 Race
37 Sarah MALLARTE 16 FRA 4:01.6 Race
38 PAULINE DESCAMPS 15 FRA 4:01.8 Race
39 Alexandra Quemard 15 FRA 4:03.6 Race
40 Haukea VITIELLI 15 PYF 4:03.8 Race
41 ALINE VANHEMELRYCK 16 FRA 4:05.5 Race
42 Hana Zoulali 16 TUN 4:05.7 Race
43 Aya Ben zayed 16 TUN 4:06.4 Race
44 Selma Lebre 15 FRA 4:06.9 Race
45 Lindsay Gadsden 16 USA 4:07.4 Yes
46 Molly P 15 USA 4:08.4 Yes
47 Juliette Blanc-Boujon 16 FRA 4:09.2 Race
47 Alice NUAYMI 15 FRA 4:09.2 Race
49 Oumayma Gari 15 TUN 4:10.0 Race
50 Elona Castello 15 FRA 4:12.2 Race
51 Wala Chadi 16 TUN 4:12.3 Race
52 Charlotte VANACORE 16 FRA 4:12.6 Race
53 Maria Reis 15 POR 4:14.9 Race
53 Kelley TEHAHETUA 15 PYF 4:14.9 Race
55 Savannah Frederiksen 15 USA 4:15.0 No
56 Charlotte Baker 15 USA 4:16.1 Yes
57 Nerea Dorna 15 ESP 4:16.2 Race
57 MANON SAMMIER 15 FRA 4:16.2 Race
59 Rose Baratay 16 FRA 4:16.9 Race
60 Charline Bordignon Cochard 15 FRA 4:17.5 Race
61 Rahma Moslah 16 TUN 4:18.5 Race
62 Virginia García 16 ESP 4:18.8 Race
63 Ninon Mache 15 FRA 4:18.9 No
64 WISSEM LAMRI 16 FRA 4:19.3 Race
65 Yassemine Boutar 16 TUN 4:19.5 Race
66 Poekonini TEMAURI 15 PYF 4:20.1 Race
67 MAHAUT GYS 16 FRA 4:20.7 Race
68 Nerea Gonzalez 15 ESP 4:21.6 Race
69 Lucia Gomez 15 ESP 4:22.0 Race
70 Claudia Dorna 15 ESP 4:22.4 Race
71 Ambre MENAGE 16 FRA 4:23.0 Race
72 Ellen Salovaara 16 USA 4:23.6 Race
73 Mahanatea MATUAITI 15 PYF 4:24.1 Race
74 Humera Jamil Qassim 15 PAK 4:25.4 Yes
74 Humera Jamil Qassim 15 PAK 4:25.4 Race
76 Giulia Baldassari 15 FRA 4:25.6 Race
77 Tiphaine Delrue 16 FRA 4:26.5 Race
78 Eloise Fortunato 15 FRA 4:26.8 Race
79 Doireann McLoughlin 15 IRL 4:27.0 Yes
80 FLAVIE LAROCHE 16 FRA 4:28.9 Race
81 Moira Metivier 15 FRA 4:31.1 Race
82 Maylie VANDEWINKELE 15 FRA 4:31.5 Race
83 Justine Trincat 16 FRA 4:31.9 Race
84 Mariela Guzmán 15 ECU 4:34.4 Yes
85 lucy richardson 15 USA 4:35.3 Race
86 Oumayma Hsiss 15 TUN 4:38.3 Race
87 Laurine CURT 16 FRA 4:40.1 Race
88 Eva Frisoni 15 FRA 4:41.6 Race
89 Maé LE MOUEL 16 FRA 4:46.3 Race
90 julia edgar 16 CAN 4:52.4 Yes
91 MANON VASSEUR-LAGADEC 15 FRA 4:55.3 Race
92 sam levinson 15 USA 5:03.9 Race
93 Morgan Jolly 15 USA 5:10.5 Race
94 Teeeva TEIKIPUPUNI 15 PYF 5:21.6 Race
95 Antónia Sebastião 15 ANG 5:30.5 Race
96 Hinavai TUTERARII 15 PYF 5:36.7 Race
97 Lacey Brady 16 USA 5:51.3 No
98 Clemence Chamiye 15 FRA 5:57.3 Race
98 Domingas Sebastião 15 ANG 5:57.3 Race
100 sofia nasri 16 FRA 7:40.2 Race
17-18
1 ORLANE PORQUET 18 FRA 3:33.1 Race
2 Rachel MAZZOLINI 17 FRA 3:38.3 Race
3 OCEANE ISAL 17 FRA 3:41.1 Race
4 Hannah Bates 17 USA 3:42.2 Yes
5 Océane Porquet 18 FRA 3:43.5 Race
6 Océane Rault 18 FRA 3:45.7 Race
7 Amy Barry 18 IRL 3:47.1 Yes
8 Vella Viitanen 17 FIN 3:50.4 Yes
9 Pauline Lecacheur 17 FRA 3:50.8 Race
10 Emily Morgan-Hughes 17 GBR 3:53.6 Yes
11 Jayden Pretorius 18 RSA 3:54.6 Race
12 JINANE MECHADI 17 FRA 3:55.4 Race
13 AMANDINE AUBERT 18 FRA 3:55.9 Race
14 CHLOE DESPLECHIN 18 FRA 3:56.0 Race
15 Mariana Estrabocha 17 POR 3:57.7 Race
16 Mathilde Boussemart 17 FRA 3:58.1 Race
17 Amanda Cowhey 18 USA 3:58.3 Yes
18 Chloe Cresswell 17 RSA 3:58.6 Yes
19 Léonie PIUCCO 17 FRA 4:01.3 Race
20 Sarah Wickham 18 RSA 4:02.7 Race
21 Tabatha Delboulbes 18 FRA 4:04.1 Race
22 Isabella Salvi 17 USA 4:04.3 Yes
23 Adèle BRASSEUR 18 FRA 4:05.3 Race
24 Louise Goislard 18 FRA 4:05.5 Race
25 Catarina Bernardo 17 POR 4:06.1 Race
26 McKenzie Rowe 17 USA 4:06.6 Race
27 EMMA DESMULLIER 17 FRA 4:08.0 Race
28 Katharine Elkington 17 GBR 4:08.2 Yes
29 Marie VALERO 17 FRA 4:10.2 Race
30 Katie Lyons 18 USA 4:13.3 No
31 Holly Lock 17 GBR 4:14.5 Race
32 Anouschka Seha 17 NAM 4:15.8 Race
33 Maddie Cochran 18 USA 4:22.3 Yes
34 Camille Lawson 18 USA 4:24.6 Yes
35 THIPHAINE CAZE 17 FRA 4:27.0 Race
36 Lucie GAILHAC 17 FRA 4:29.6 Race
37 taylor lokoff 18 USA 4:30.2 Yes
38 Grace Sarkar 18 USA 4:30.3 Race
39 Manon REDCENT 17 FRA 4:30.8 Race
40 Joana Lomba 18 ESP 4:32.4 Race
41 Uxia Fernandez 17 ESP 4:37.2 Race
42 Sylvia Zhang 18 USA 4:37.7 Race
43 Nourhen Ben jemaa 17 TUN 4:46.7 Race
44 PAULINE RAMPON 17 FRA 4:54.2 Race
45 Alena Anderson 17 USA 4:58.6 Race
46 Daisy Wiedman 18 USA 4:59.4 Race