World Rowing Indoor Sprints 2021 Men's Junior Results

March 10-14, 2021

Go to Age Category: Junior 12 13-14 15-16 17-18
Pos. Name Age Country Time Verified
Junior 12
1 Yaroslav Z 12 UKR 3:23.1 Yes
2 Thomas Calba 12 FRA 3:43.6 Race
3 Mohamed ayoub Hsiss 12 TUN 3:50.1 Race
4 Safouan Jaabiri 12 TUN 3:50.3 Race
5 Loris CLUZEL 12 FRA 3:51.4 Race
6 Wael Methni 12 TUN 3:53.6 Race
7 Harry R 12 GBR 3:54.2 Yes
8 Bilel Ben dawed 12 TUN 3:54.3 Race
9 Raimanarii TAORA 12 PYF 3:57.7 Race
10 Arthur Bey 12 FRA 4:05.1 Race
11 Dorian NICOLET 12 FRA 4:06.9 Race
12 Naî VIRIAMU 12 PYF 4:08.3 Race
13 Jack S 12 GBR 4:10.2 Yes
14 Jayjay H 12 GBR 4:15.8 Yes
15 Dodo b 12 EGY 4:15.9 Yes
16 Adam Ougnoun 12 FRA 4:16.3 Race
17 Nathan Pavin 12 FRA 4:16.4 Race
18 Thomas L 12 FRA 4:16.7 No
19 Jack B 12 IRL 4:17.6 Yes
20 Ahmed wardienne 12 TUN 4:17.8 Race
21 Edgard C 12 FRA 4:20.4 No
22 Rodrigo Virtuoso 12 POR 4:21.3 Race
23 Cyriaque Perny 12 FRA 4:22.7 Race
24 Pierre BLAISE 11 FRA 4:22.8 Race
25 Raphaël David 12 FRA 4:27.5 Race
26 Domas E 12 GER 4:29.8 Yes
27 William Durant 12 FRA 4:30.4 Race
28 Arthur Gascoin 11 FRA 4:30.7 Race
29 Jocelyn Riboulot 11 FRA 4:31.6 Race
30 André Estrabocha 12 POR 4:33.6 Race
30 Alexander G 12 USA 4:33.6 Yes
32 Gabriele Demurtas 12 ITA 4:34.1 Race
33 Benjamin Watson 12 FRA 4:34.5 Race
34 Hugo Gross 11 FRA 4:36.7 Race
35 Tuaruu FLORES 12 PYF 4:37.0 Race
36 Gillyan Norca 11 FRA 4:37.1 Race
36 Florian CLAUSSE 11 FRA 4:37.1 Race
38 Maxime Holzhammer 11 FRA 4:37.9 Race
38 Tefakahira TEHEIPUARII 12 PYF 4:37.9 Race
40 Car A 2 ITA 4:38.6 Yes
41 Jibril Azzouzi 12 FRA 4:39.5 Race
42 Charles MARAETEFAU 12 PYF 4:40.1 Race
43 Oscar Torlotin 12 FRA 4:41.7 Race
44 Maé Deshayes 11 FRA 4:42.3 Race
45 Elijah C 11 GBR 4:42.4 Yes
46 Dexter W 11 GBR 4:44.9 Yes
47 Jock E 11 RSA 4:45.6 Yes
48 Raimoana TIIHIVA 12 PYF 4:46.0 Race
49 porter B 12 USA 4:47.3 Yes
50 Manoa MARAETEFAU 12 PYF 4:48.2 Race
51 Rémy Mélard 12 FRA 4:48.4 Race
52 Eric H 12 BUL 4:49.2 Yes
53 Tuheimanava Marai 12 PYF 4:49.7 Race
54 Noe Gambirasio 12 PYF 4:50.0 Race
54 Steeve TUMARAE 11 PYF 4:50.0 Race
56 Manaiki Potiireiatua 12 PYF 4:50.5 Race
57 Nolan VAGNER 12 FRA 4:50.6 Race
58 Tauraatua TEINAURI 12 PYF 4:50.7 Race
59 Heimanarii KRAUSE 12 PYF 4:51.0 Race
60 Tom DEBEAUVAIS 11 FRA 4:51.8 Race
61 Tevainui MAAMAATUAIAHUTAPU 12 PYF 4:53.8 Race
62 Tuarae POHERUI 12 PYF 4:54.1 Race
63 Rory H 10 GBR 4:54.3 Yes
64 Raihane Skutek 11 FRA 4:54.8 Race
65 Thomas K 10 AUS 4:54.9 Yes
65 Keanu ESTALL 11 PYF 4:54.9 Race
67 Réda Rafiq 12 FRA 4:55.2 Race
68 Adem Bouhachem 9 TUN 4:55.4 Race
69 Tearii TEAVAE 11 PYF 4:56.0 Race
70 Hani Bouhachem 11 TUN 4:56.7 Race
71 Taaroaarii TEAHU 12 PYF 4:57.1 Race
72 Leander Kraemer 9 GER 4:57.2 Yes
73 Sebastian Dentinger 11 GER 4:58.0 Yes
74 Adam Robert 11 FRA 4:58.9 Race
75 LOUIS PICHAT 12 FRA 4:59.9 Race
76 Ariinui Brissaud 12 PYF 5:00.9 Race
77 BASTIEN THENARD 12 FRA 5:01.0 Race
78 Teaonui BERAUDIER 10 PYF 5:01.5 Race
78 Noa Joly 11 FRA 5:01.5 Race
80 Louis Poinas 12 FRA 5:02.0 Race
81 Adem Wariech 10 TUN 5:02.2 Race
81 Jocelin Velja 12 FRA 5:02.2 Race
83 Ren H 11 USA 5:03.5 Yes
84 Enzo Berna 12 FRA 5:03.9 Race
85 Matauira MAHEAHEA 12 PYF 5:04.0 Race
86 zachary h 11 USA 5:04.7 Yes
87 Maël Vesin 10 FRA 5:05.0 Race
88 Noe LANGE 12 FRA 5:05.4 Race
89 Claude GINESTE 11 PYF 5:05.5 Race
90 Vaioteani MAHAA 11 PYF 5:05.7 Race
91 Semih Yaman 11 FRA 5:07.7 Race
91 Kaihau HERVE 11 PYF 5:07.7 Race
93 Toatini HAPAITAHAA 11 PYF 5:08.5 Race
94 William T 11 GBR 5:09.0 No
95 Arthur Melikdzhanov 12 FRA 5:09.7 Race
95 Vaihiki LO 11 PYF 5:09.7 Race
97 Adam REDCENT 10 FRA 5:10.1 Race
98 Krystal Joret 11 FRA 5:10.3 Race
98 Josef Bregeon 9 FRA 5:10.3 Race
100 Eikki S 9 GBR 5:11.1 No
101 Ethan Wurges 11 FRA 5:11.5 Race
102 Pierre Sense 12 FRA 5:12.0 Race
103 Mateo Ottonello 11 FRA 5:13.4 Race
104 Maël Lauer 11 FRA 5:14.0 Race
105 Killian FERNANDEZ 12 FRA 5:14.2 Race
106 Hayder Ben ali 12 FRA 5:14.3 Race
107 Mathieu JOSSERAND 12 FRA 5:15.0 Race
108 Adam Oukiss 11 FRA 5:16.3 Race
109 William LE BRONNEC 12 PYF 5:16.6 Race
110 Angelos Migueis 12 FRA 5:16.7 Race
111 Harrison S 9 GBR 5:17.6 Yes
112 Mataarii Vanaa 11 PYF 5:18.2 Race
113 Tamaoterai PUAITA 11 PYF 5:20.0 Race
114 Tukaumarama GERVASONI 12 PYF 5:21.3 Race
115 Maitua FARAIRE 11 PYF 5:22.2 Race
116 Ohere TEAMO 12 PYF 5:23.3 Race
117 Felix PLANTE 11 FRA 5:23.7 Race
118 Zoran Bozic 11 FRA 5:23.8 Race
119 Manuiti MARUHI 12 PYF 5:24.0 Race
119 Mohamed Zinelkema 10 FRA 5:24.0 Race
119 Kamaley MA'A FLORES 11 PYF 5:24.0 Race
122 Heiarii NAUTA 11 PYF 5:24.1 Race
123 Tom Fage 12 FRA 5:24.9 Race
124 Manuarii NATUA 12 PYF 5:25.3 Race
125 Tom Namurois 11 FRA 5:25.8 Race
126 Aratai CROMBEZ 12 PYF 5:26.0 Race
127 Gustave Hervieu 12 FRA 5:27.0 Race
128 Rautea ARAPARI 11 PYF 5:28.5 Race
129 Thierry WOJCIECHOWSKI 12 PYF 5:28.7 Race
130 Antoine PICHARD 12 FRA 5:32.0 Race
131 Isaaac Loorius 7 FRA 5:32.1 Race
132 Adem Hamami 7 TUN 5:33.3 Race
133 Adham salah Deladérière 8 TUN 5:33.4 Race
134 Wolf K 9 GBR 5:34.3 Yes
134 Briag Leclanche 11 PYF 5:34.3 Race
136 Jerome HAPIPI 12 PYF 5:34.7 Race
137 John FAARUIA 12 PYF 5:38.0 Race
138 Maël Nguyen Van 12 FRA 5:38.9 Race
139 Manutea ELLIS 11 PYF 5:39.9 Race
140 Jack D 10 USA 5:40.7 Yes
141 ALBAN MICHEL 10 FRA 5:41.8 Race
142 Ethan M 8 IRL 5:42.7 Yes
143 Nader Haddar 12 TUN 5:44.6 Race
144 Ahmed Ben jemaa 10 TUN 5:45.2 Race
145 Ahmed Boutar 8 TUN 5:47.4 Race
146 William K 7 AUS 5:50.7 Yes
147 Benjamin S 9 USA 5:52.0 No
148 Milo K 9 GBR 5:54.6 Yes
149 Elhwen BOISSON 11 PYF 6:01.7 Race
150 Mouhamed yassine Bachwel 8 TUN 6:07.4 Race
151 Benjamin SANA 11 PYF 6:12.7 Race
152 Mikhail G 7 RUS 6:12.8 Yes
153 Arenui DOLCINI 11 PYF 6:17.2 Race
154 adem nasri 9 FRA 6:18.3 Race
155 Lucas AGUIRRE 11 FRA 6:19.7 Race
156 THOMAS THENARD 9 FRA 6:24.7 Race
157 Tom Underwood 10 GBR 6:26.4 Race
158 Ali Maaloul 10 TUN 6:29.9 Race
159 Raphael TEHEI 12 PYF 6:31.4 Race
159 Ben dawed Mones 8 TUN 6:31.4 Race
161 Ruben H 5 GER 6:35.7 Yes
162 Raiarii BRIANT 11 PYF 6:41.5 Race
163 Aapo A 9 FIN 6:45.2 Yes
164 Gabriel DELOBEL 12 PYF 6:47.8 Race
165 Lukas D 6 GER 6:51.2 Yes
166 Alexis Dremiere 9 FRA 7:11.0 Race
167 Eirik P 7 SWE 7:15.6 Yes
168 Raphaël M 6 FRA 7:17.2 Yes
169 Heath H 5 GBR 7:50.3 Yes
170 Eric J 6 USA 8:29.8 Yes
171 aaron foudi-retaïbi 12 FRA 8:35.9 Race
172 Fons M 5 BEL 8:37.4 Yes
173 Max T 11 USA 8:39.4 Yes
13-14
1 William Marvin 14 USA 3:13.4 Yes
2 Artem K 14 RUS 3:13.9 Yes
3 Arthur Ribeiro 14 FRA 3:14.8 No
4 Zaccharie LETUFFE 14 FRA 3:16.2 Yes
5 Max Estcourt 14 RSA 3:16.3 Yes
6 Max Komahin 13 UKR 3:19.6 Yes
7 Zadig Bregeon 13 FRA 3:25.5 Race
8 Manatea BOHL 14 PYF 3:25.9 Race
8 Jean Baumard 14 FRA 3:25.9 Race
10 Théo DRUELLE 14 FRA 3:26.0 Race
11 Mohamed rayen Hamami 14 TUN 3:26.7 Race
12 Vladimir Sluhai 14 UKR 3:27.7 Yes
13 Adam Elbahri 14 FRA 3:31.9 Race
14 Timote Jacques 14 FRA 3:32.1 Race
15 Evan Alonso Porto 14 FRA 3:32.5 No
16 Florian MAYEUR 14 FRA 3:33.4 Race
17 Mohamed salah Ben hariz 13 TUN 3:33.7 Race
18 Taoahere TETUANUI 14 PYF 3:34.0 Race
19 matt c 14 USA 3:34.2 Yes
19 KEANU DECIAN 13 PYF 3:34.2 Race
19 Nathan Leveque 14 FRA 3:34.2 No
22 Lucas Surut 13 FRA 3:34.9 Race
23 Andrey Karnasuk 13 UKR 3:35.7 Yes
24 Tom Richard 13 FRA 3:36.1 Race
25 Joan Quezada 14 ECU 3:36.9 Yes
26 Illia Zymovskiy 14 UKR 3:37.9 Yes
27 James Rostron 13 GBR 3:38.3 Yes
27 CORENTIN LECONTE 14 FRA 3:38.3 Race
29 Nathan Moreira Pinto Guedes 13 FRA 3:38.9 Race
30 Alexandre Verrier 14 FRA 3:39.3 Race
31 Tetuiarii STIGGER 14 PYF 3:40.0 Race
32 Raaid Ahmed Baloch 14 PAK 3:40.1 Race
33 Rafael Loinsard 14 FRA 3:40.3 Race
33 Romain Boyer 14 FRA 3:40.3 Race
35 Manahiti RUTA 14 PYF 3:40.5 Race
36 Thibault GIRAUD 13 FRA 3:41.1 Race
37 Emilien MAUREL-DENAT 14 FRA 3:42.8 Race
38 Nicolas SCHNEIDER 13 FRA 3:43.0 Race
39 Abderrachid El Ghambou 14 FRA 3:43.1 Race
40 Baptiste JANIN 13 FRA 3:43.3 Race
41 Hitimana TOKORAGI 14 PYF 3:43.4 Race
42 Manutere UTIA 13 PYF 3:43.7 Race
43 Thibault Puech 14 REU 3:44.3 Yes
44 Hugues De Teyssie 13 FRA 3:46.4 Race
45 Salvatore Frau 13 ITA 3:46.8 Race
46 Clément Vesin 14 FRA 3:47.1 Race
47 Arham Faizan 14 PAK 3:47.3 Race
48 TRISTAN COOPMAN 14 FRA 3:48.0 Race
49 Marc Damas 14 FRA 3:48.9 Race
50 Quentin Gastaldi 14 FRA 3:49.4 Race
50 Roland TEHARE 14 PYF 3:49.4 Race
50 Adrien Auchet 13 FRA 3:49.4 Race
53 Alex Edwards 14 GBR 3:49.5 Yes
53 Alexandre GOMBERT 14 FRA 3:49.5 Race
55 Arnaud Lefevre-Claude 13 FRA 3:49.6 Race
56 Tehauarii MARE 14 PYF 3:50.3 Race
57 Zakaria Ben moussa 14 TUN 3:50.4 Race
58 Eliot Gautelier 14 FRA 3:50.6 Race
59 Baptiste LAMBERSEND 13 FRA 3:51.1 Race
60 KEVIN DECIAN 13 PYF 3:51.8 Race
61 rayyan imran 13 PAK 3:51.9 Race
62 Bassem Ghandri 14 TUN 3:52.0 Race
63 Kévin WONG 13 PYF 3:52.5 Race
64 Theo Cuzin 14 FRA 3:53.0 Race
65 Lev Makhynko 13 UKR 3:53.7 Yes
66 Ben B 14 GBR 3:53.9 No
67 Robert TISSOT 13 PYF 3:54.3 Race
68 Maxime BEBIN 14 FRA 3:54.6 Race
69 Romain JOST 13 FRA 3:54.8 Race
70 Yanis Freydier Pineau 14 FRA 3:55.1 Race
71 Iheb Laghouan 14 TUN 3:55.8 Race
71 Sibtain Sistanwala 14 PAK 3:55.8 Yes
73 Kévin FELD 14 FRA 3:56.6 Race
74 Theo Gascoin 13 FRA 3:57.0 Race
75 Eythan Maugendre 14 FRA 3:57.5 Race
76 Ewen MARMOUYET 14 PYF 3:57.6 Race
77 Makhdoom Hamdaan Qureshi 14 PAK 3:58.0 Race
77 Tehotu ORAIN 13 PYF 3:58.0 Race
77 muhammad Hamdaan 14 CAN 3:58.0 Yes
80 Moaz Kashif 14 PAK 3:58.2 Race
81 Nathan Hertzig 14 FRA 3:58.3 Race
82 Raphael Drossard 13 FRA 3:58.8 Race
83 Maxandre Velja 14 FRA 3:59.0 Race
84 Josh Williams 14 GBR 3:59.3 Yes
85 Sam Busic 14 USA 3:59.8 Yes
86 Badrutdin Khasaev 13 FRA 4:00.7 Race
87 Mayeul MORISSON 14 FRA 4:01.2 Race
88 Theo Bonnadier 14 FRA 4:01.3 Race
89 Tanguy Fourcade 14 FRA 4:01.5 Race
90 Antoine TEIXEIRA LIMA 13 FRA 4:03.9 Race
91 Julian CHOVERO 13 FRA 4:04.3 Race
92 Viane FITIALEATA 13 PYF 4:05.1 Race
93 Valentin POREE 13 FRA 4:05.9 Race
94 Heiva TEFAAITE 14 PYF 4:06.7 Race
95 Romain BLEUET 13 FRA 4:07.7 Race
96 ERWANN NAIDEZ 13 FRA 4:07.8 Race
97 ROMAIN LEMORT 14 FRA 4:07.9 Race
98 Keanu LECOUTRE 14 PYF 4:08.0 Race
98 Teue REHUA 13 PYF 4:08.0 Race
100 NARII TAVAITAI 13 PYF 4:08.2 Race
101 Terevaura ORIRAU 13 PYF 4:08.3 Race
101 ELLIAS VERITE 13 PYF 4:08.3 Race
103 Lucio Pizzo 13 FRA 4:09.4 Race
104 Gabriel PICHARD 13 FRA 4:09.8 Race
105 Urarai TAVAE 14 PYF 4:10.1 Race
106 Hugo Engewicht 14 FRA 4:10.2 Race
107 MATHIS GINDROZ-CARAES 14 FRA 4:10.9 Race
108 Sacha Jean 14 FRA 4:11.0 Race
109 Raivaihiti ARIITAI 14 PYF 4:11.6 Race
110 Maurice MADELEINE 14 PYF 4:11.9 Race
111 abdalla bossily 14 EGY 4:13.2 Yes
112 Maxime Joulain 13 FRA 4:13.5 Race
113 Dylan HUTIA 14 PYF 4:13.7 Race
114 Amaury Lernon 13 PYF 4:13.8 Race
114 Charles PUYGRANIER 14 FRA 4:13.8 Race
116 Marama BERNADINO 14 PYF 4:14.0 Race
117 Melvyn Lebraud 13 FRA 4:14.6 Race
118 Tinaï DUCLOS 13 FRA 4:14.8 Race
119 Faheem Butt 14 PAK 4:14.9 Race
120 THOMAS MATHIEU SALGARO 13 FRA 4:15.0 Race
121 Hamdan Aftab 14 PAK 4:15.4 Race
122 Zac West 14 GBR 4:16.0 Yes
123 EWAN SAISON 13 FRA 4:16.2 Race
124 Roch Meunier 13 FRA 4:16.3 Race
125 KEZIAH CASTIONI 13 PYF 4:16.4 Race
126 Pablo ALVES MONTERO 14 FRA 4:17.1 Race
127 Romain VANDEWINKELE 14 FRA 4:17.6 Race
128 Teiho YEUN SEUNG 13 PYF 4:17.9 Race
129 Gabin MARTINEZ 13 FRA 4:18.4 Race
130 Evan DUBOULOZ-MONET 13 FRA 4:18.6 Race
131 Keyser LALES 13 PYF 4:22.5 Race
132 Matthew Berthier 14 FRA 4:23.6 Race
133 Walter BURNS 13 PYF 4:23.7 Race
134 zayd Ishtiaq 14 PAK 4:24.1 Race
135 Vaihoarii VAIHO 13 PYF 4:24.7 Race
136 Cristiano Quifica 14 ANG 4:25.6 Race
137 Manahau STIMSON 14 PYF 4:26.2 Race
138 Terehau MANUEL 13 PYF 4:26.6 Race
139 Luca Regan-Teasdale 14 GBR 4:27.5 Race
140 Teariki MANUEL-COUPEL 13 PYF 4:27.8 Race
141 Maxence FRANCOIS 13 FRA 4:28.0 Race
141 Teriituahiva TUAHINE 13 PYF 4:28.0 Race
143 Enzo Cesar 13 FRA 4:29.2 Race
144 Téo Ruze 14 FRA 4:30.3 Race
145 Alexane COURTOIS 13 FRA 4:30.6 Race
146 Francois FUCHON 14 PYF 4:32.0 Race
147 Nolan SORIA-Riviére 13 FRA 4:32.1 Race
148 Ryan Harry 13 PYF 4:33.3 Race
149 Manahere LAU 14 PYF 4:33.4 Race
150 Teinauri TITO 13 PYF 4:33.7 Race
150 Jakub Pražák 13 CZE 4:33.7 No
152 Ethan MOULLOIS 13 FRA 4:34.2 Race
153 Robin Cherici 14 FRA 4:34.7 Race
154 Nathan Loyat 13 FRA 4:35.1 Race
155 Moerai MARAETEFAU 13 PYF 4:36.5 Race
156 Leo Morisset 13 FRA 4:37.1 Race
157 ARTHUR LOBRY 13 FRA 4:37.5 Race
158 Veldo ATAPO 13 PYF 4:38.4 Race
158 Alexis BEAUVOIS 13 FRA 4:38.4 Race
160 Thibaud Auchet 13 FRA 4:38.5 Race
161 Areiti YONG 14 PYF 4:39.0 Race
162 MATHIEU THENARD 14 FRA 4:39.6 Race
163 Niumangatini TEREMATE 13 PYF 4:40.6 Race
164 Léo Gaubert 13 FRA 4:41.1 Race
165 Erwan Etienne 14 FRA 4:41.7 Race
166 TIMOTHE GOUTTENOIRE 13 FRA 4:43.6 Race
167 Lucas ROHART 14 PYF 4:43.8 Race
168 Bilal EL MALLOUKI 13 FRA 4:44.5 Race
169 Rahiti TINIRAUARII 13 PYF 4:45.5 Race
170 Tetuamanaiva TAIEMOEARO 13 PYF 4:45.9 Race
171 Zayed AlDhahri 14 UAE 4:47.1 Race
172 Ricky-Ryan MORENO 13 PYF 4:50.8 Race
173 Herearii MARMOUYET 13 PYF 4:51.2 Race
174 Eliot MONROUZIES 13 FRA 4:53.1 Race
174 Hamza Moslah 13 TUN 4:53.1 Race
176 Kaveau GOODING 13 PYF 4:53.2 Race
177 raphaël gaillac 13 FRA 4:53.8 Race
178 Teraiarii TERAI 13 PYF 4:54.6 Race
179 Jordan MATHIEU HOUOT 13 FRA 4:55.0 Race
180 Loan PERNOUD 13 FRA 4:58.6 Race
181 Florian Novak 14 PYF 4:58.7 Race
182 Martyn Rahmann 14 GBR 5:00.0 Yes
183 Tiaihau MANA 14 PYF 5:03.6 Race
184 Hamza Tawab 13 PAK 5:06.2 Race
185 Corentin BUREL 13 FRA 5:07.1 Race
186 Gwen Lagouche 13 FRA 5:09.9 Race
187 Matthias Eneu 13 PYF 5:13.5 Race
188 Augustus Parker 14 USA 5:15.5 Race
189 Lou-Fuy YUEN 13 PYF 5:22.2 Race
190 Tamatea MAIROTO 13 PYF 5:22.4 Race
191 Emiterio ALVAREZ 14 PYF 5:23.1 Race
192 Sofiane Kerchouni 13 FRA 5:23.2 Race
193 Greg Ptasinski 14 POL 5:33.6 Race
194 Brieuc Tonnelier 13 PYF 5:34.2 Race
195 Ugo Francesco Davoli 13 ITA 5:40.0 Race
196 Kyran TERAITUA 14 PYF 5:50.5 Race
197 Merwan ADAM 13 FRA 6:31.5 Race
198 Paul Chamiye 14 FRA 6:40.9 Race
15-16
1 Murray Oliver 15 GBR 3:04.1 Yes
2 Pierre Molins 16 FRA 3:06.1 No
3 Shane Johnson 16 USA 3:06.5 Yes
4 Joel Pellegrini 15 SUI 3:06.6 Race
5 Clément BERNARD CIENIEWSKI 16 FRA 3:07.2 Race
6 YWAN FAYE 15 FRA 3:11.9 Race
7 Arthur Biot 16 FRA 3:12.1 Race
8 Pedro Tomás 16 POR 3:13.3 Race
9 Sebastian Betts 16 USA 3:14.3 Yes
10 James Glomb 16 USA 3:15.3 No
11 Harry Purvis 15 GBR 3:15.6 No
12 MATYAS CARDINAEL 16 FRA 3:16.6 Race
13 Farid Arif 16 PAK 3:17.1 Race
13 Ryaan Ali 15 PAK 3:17.1 Race
15 Ryzhov Vladislav 16 UKR 3:17.8 Yes
15 Cole Rice 16 USA 3:17.8 Yes
17 Paul Rouyer 16 FRA 3:17.9 Yes
18 Martin Choichillon 16 FRA 3:18.4 Race
18 Thibaut Yon 16 FRA 3:18.4 Race
20 Flavien Alcazar 15 FRA 3:18.5 Race
21 Ensi Qiao 15 CHN 3:18.9 Race
22 Henri GAUTHEREAU 16 FRA 3:19.4 Race
23 Andrei Osipov 16 RUS 3:19.6 Yes
24 Yann Roupert 15 FRA 3:20.1 Race
25 Marco Malecot 16 FRA 3:20.4 Race
26 Rayen Bachwel 15 TUN 3:20.6 Race
27 Sam Logan 15 USA 3:20.7 Yes
28 Titura IOTUA 15 PYF 3:20.9 Race
29 Baptiste Faure 15 FRA 3:21.0 Race
30 Santiago Bertin 16 FRA 3:21.1 Race
31 Aurélien MARTIN 15 FRA 3:22.2 Race
32 Samuel Watson 15 FRA 3:22.3 Race
33 Arnaud Boudrandi-Saj 15 FRA 3:22.7 Race
34 Pierre-Jean Delfour 15 FRA 3:22.8 Race
35 Alexandre MERTEL 15 FRA 3:23.0 Race
36 Clément MALARD 16 FRA 3:23.2 Race
37 Scott Sweeney 16 USA 3:23.3 Yes
38 Luke Zaslow 15 USA 3:24.6 Yes
39 Dario Marzilli 15 SUI 3:25.1 Race
40 tyler mangan 16 USA 3:25.7 No
41 Mourtadha Sifaou 16 TUN 3:26.3 Race
42 Ivan Zorich 15 UKR 3:26.5 Yes
43 Nathan LAISE 16 PYF 3:26.7 Race
43 Basile ROUDE 16 FRA 3:26.7 Race
45 Tiago Carapuça 16 POR 3:27.1 Race
46 Thomas GIRAUD 15 FRA 3:27.6 Race
47 AXEL DELZOPPO 15 FRA 3:28.3 Race
48 Eliott BOURDON NOVELLAS 15 FRA 3:28.5 Race
49 Mohamed aziz Wariech 15 TUN 3:29.2 Race
50 Alexis Rouillier 16 FRA 3:29.3 Race
51 Timothee Badenes 16 FRA 3:29.7 Race
52 Ethan Good 15 USA 3:30.7 Yes
53 Dominic Martins 16 RSA 3:31.2 Yes
54 Tahiarii TERIITEMATAUA 15 PYF 3:32.3 Race
55 Gregoire Gasser-Perais 16 FRA 3:32.6 Race
56 Gundy AMARU 15 PYF 3:33.2 Race
56 Louis Pecourt 16 FRA 3:33.2 Race
58 Mathis Watson 15 FRA 3:34.0 Race
59 Harry Morgan-Hughes 15 GBR 3:34.4 Yes
60 Andrea Fasoli 15 SUI 3:34.9 Race
61 Paul Moreau 15 FRA 3:35.3 Race
62 Billy Kopf 16 USA 3:35.5 No
63 Tengaere PATIRA 15 PYF 3:36.0 Race
64 Evan LIEVRE 15 FRA 3:36.6 Race
65 Tevahi PATERE 15 PYF 3:37.0 Race
66 Laurent Roussin 15 FRA 3:37.9 Race
67 Oliver Clay 16 ESP 3:38.0 Race
68 Théo Beickert 16 FRA 3:38.2 Race
69 Harvey Wintle 15 GBR 3:38.3 Yes
70 BALTHAZAR SOULIER 16 FRA 3:38.4 Race
70 Harrison Signorello 16 USA 3:38.4 No
72 Louis Coche 15 FRA 3:38.7 No
73 Duncan Riley 16 USA 3:38.8 Yes
74 Vando Afonso 16 ANG 3:39.7 Race
75 Adam Harzallah 15 FRA 3:40.8 Race
76 Luca DELVAL 16 FRA 3:42.0 Race
77 Olaf van Lottum 16 NED 3:42.2 Yes
78 Lakel Haris 16 ALG 3:42.5 No
79 Hayden Lock 15 GBR 3:42.6 Race
80 Florian Bourgeteau 16 FRA 3:42.7 Race
81 Oscar Bezout 15 FRA 3:43.1 Race
82 Raphael PAQUIER 15 PYF 3:43.2 Race
83 Noa Cousin 16 FRA 3:43.8 Race
84 Jorge Samba 15 ANG 3:44.6 Race
85 Augustin PICHARD 15 FRA 3:45.2 Race
86 Rodrigo Fidalgo 15 POR 3:46.9 Race
87 Ugo HEYMANS 15 FRA 3:48.0 Race
88 Vaite SEGUY 15 PYF 3:48.8 Race
89 Enea Bruno 16 SUI 3:48.9 Race
90 RAPHAEL BONTE 15 FRA 3:50.0 Race
91 Tom Strong 15 GBR 3:51.6 Race
92 Giovanni Marchi 16 ITA 3:53.0 Race
93 Mathieu CLAVE 15 FRA 3:54.0 Race
94 Liam McCumiskey 15 GBR 3:54.1 Race
95 Alystair CHERRY-REFFORT 15 FRA 3:54.2 Race
96 Quentin Villibord 15 FRA 3:55.5 Race
97 Gauthier POINT 15 FRA 3:55.6 Race
98 Romain Simard 16 FRA 3:56.3 Race
99 Viritua MAKE 15 PYF 3:57.2 Race
100 Matt Clarke 16 USA 3:57.3 No
101 Alexis DUTOIT 16 FRA 3:57.8 Race
102 Guillaume COUPET 15 FRA 3:58.1 Race
103 amaan asad 15 PAK 3:58.2 Yes
104 Nicolas THOMESSE 15 FRA 3:58.4 Race
105 Max L 15 AUS 3:59.9 Yes
106 Matéo PROFUMO-SAINT GERMAIN 15 PYF 4:00.2 Race
107 Pierre-Michel COLIN 16 FRA 4:00.4 Race
108 Théo FEIJOO 15 FRA 4:00.7 Race
109 Tristan Claude 16 FRA 4:02.8 Race
110 Tevaiarii BU-LUC 15 PYF 4:03.0 Race
111 Sacha VINCKIER 15 FRA 4:03.3 Race
112 David Melikdzhanov 15 FRA 4:03.4 Race
113 Enzo Destenay 15 FRA 4:05.7 Race
114 ROBIN GOUTTENOIRE 15 FRA 4:06.9 Race
115 Joshua McCarthy 16 GBR 4:08.8 Yes
116 Kanoa BARSINAS 15 PYF 4:13.4 Race
117 Saif Alrashdi 16 UAE 4:14.4 Race
118 Hatim Bourezza 15 FRA 4:20.5 Race
119 Amine Ben Hammou 15 FRA 4:20.6 Race
120 Balthazare Tomayan 15 FRA 4:24.1 Race
121 Marek AMARU 15 PYF 4:25.1 Race
122 Augustin DENNEULIN 15 FRA 4:25.8 Race
123 Khalifa Alshamsi 15 UAE 4:26.2 Race
124 Theo Mercanton 16 FRA 4:31.0 Race
125 Youenn APPRIOU 15 PYF 4:35.6 Race
126 Achille Chervet 15 PYF 4:45.4 Race
127 Felix Auriol 15 FRA 4:49.6 Race
128 Wilfrid Teasdale 15 GBR 4:55.2 Race
129 Kevin Kokiadis 16 USA 5:00.0 Yes
130 noha ferrier 16 FRA 5:28.2 Race
131 Sébastien CROCHARD 16 FRA 6:02.5 Race
17-18
1 Isaiah Harrison 17 USA 2:41.1 Race
2 Artem Zakharov 17 UKR 2:51.0 Yes
3 Aloui Pierre 18 FRA 2:54.1 Yes
4 Jean Baranger 18 FRA 3:02.7 Race
5 Toby Lassen 18 GBR 3:04.3 No
6 Sebastian Ringrose 18 RSA 3:07.7 Race
7 Marian Kunde 17 FRA 3:09.3 Race
8 Daniel Zahn 18 RSA 3:11.5 Race
9 Gregoire Camus 18 FRA 3:12.4 No
10 Jack Corliss 18 USA 3:14.2 Yes
11 Peter Leibnitz 18 GER 3:14.9 Yes
12 Brendon Snedeker 17 USA 3:15.9 Yes
13 Xayum Nasruddeen 18 PAK 3:16.2 Race
14 Zane Ault 17 USA 3:16.4 Yes
15 Guilherme Carriço 17 POR 3:16.8 Race
16 Fabio Dellafortuna 17 FRA 3:19.3 Race
17 Jean-Baptiste De Sarrazin 17 FRA 3:19.4 Race
18 Cameron Williams 17 GBR 3:22.5 Yes
19 Mateo Eymard 18 FRA 3:22.7 Race
20 Mathias Dunning-Laredo 17 FRA 3:23.0 Race
21 Raaed Moosa Sattar 17 PAK 3:23.3 Race
22 Bernardo Ramos 18 POR 3:26.9 Race
23 Eliott Delahousse 17 FRA 3:27.1 Race
24 Arthur Czarnecki 18 FRA 3:27.2 Race
24 Philip Nusteling 18 NED 3:27.2 Yes
24 Gatien LE ROUSSEAU 18 FRA 3:27.2 Race
27 Remi Haroux 18 FRA 3:27.9 No
27 Pedro Seixo 18 POR 3:27.9 Race
29 Zarrar Ali 18 PAK 3:28.5 Race
30 Antoine BOITTE 17 FRA 3:29.6 Race
31 Maxime Dellafortuna 17 FRA 3:30.1 Race
32 Thomas MARTIN 17 FRA 3:30.2 Race
33 Côme Malandin 18 FRA 3:30.9 Race
34 Maxime Lemaitre 17 FRA 3:33.7 No
35 Abdulrahman Albadi 18 OMA 3:33.9 Race
36 Billy Strong 17 GBR 3:34.1 Race
37 Shay Brent 17 GBR 3:34.4 Yes
38 Kees Lynch 17 USA 3:34.8 Yes
39 James Tanner 17 USA 3:35.1 No
40 Stan Zolek 17 USA 3:35.2 Yes
41 Brieuc GEFFLOT 17 FRA 3:36.5 Race
42 Nino Loubet 18 FRA 3:43.2 Race
43 Hussain Madni 17 PAK 3:46.9 No
44 Augun OUDAR 17 FRA 3:47.4 Race
45 Driss Aziz 18 FRA 3:48.5 Race
46 Cameron Regan-Teasdale 18 GBR 3:49.9 Race
47 Adrien ROUART 17 FRA 3:50.3 Race
48 Merlin Boeglin 17 FRA 3:52.5 Race
49 Isaiah WoodsKolsky 18 USA 3:53.6 Yes
50 RJ Edmonds 17 USA 3:54.0 Yes
51 James Hayakawa 18 USA 3:58.4 No
52 Luca Jones 17 GBR 4:00.1 Race
53 Mohammed Sultan Aldhaheri 18 UAE 4:01.2 Race
54 Max Mercanton 18 FRA 4:03.8 Race
55 Carl Wolter 17 SUI 4:04.5 No
56 Alexandre OBERNESSER 17 FRA 4:12.7 Race
57 Henry Teasdale 17 GBR 5:37.7 Race
58 Sandro Loubet 17 FRA 6:03.9 Race