World Rowing Indoor Sprints 2023 Women's Junior Results

March 8-12, 2023

Go to Age Category: Junior 12 13-14 15-16 17-18
Pos. Name Age Country Time Verified
Junior 12
1 Cloé G 12 FRA 3:54.7 Yes
2 Lee-Lou Rousseaud 12 FRA 4:05.1 Race
3 Gabrielle ANDRIEU 12 FRA 4:12.8 Race
4 Eliza V 11 GBR 4:16.0 Yes
5 Ranihei CHU 12 PYF 4:18.5 Race
6 Ines Bléard 11 FRA 4:22.7 Race
7 Sara N 11 ITA 4:25.1 Yes
8 Louna Debruyne 12 FRA 4:26.6 Race
9 Onohea TEROU 12 PYF 4:28.3 Race
10 Okeani COURTOT 12 PYF 4:30.4 Race
11 Hiaani DOUDOUTE 11 PYF 4:30.5 Race
12 Penelope G 11 USA 4:30.7 Yes
13 Pauline Baleydier 11 FRA 4:30.9 Race
14 Margot FORESY 12 FRA 4:33.4 Race
15 Chiara Cruz-Mermy 12 FRA 4:37.5 Race
16 Kawei’okalani TAHUTINI 12 PYF 4:37.9 Race
17 Garance KHAN 12 FRA 4:39.7 Race
18 Mohearii DEXTER 12 PYF 4:40.4 Race
19 Mahine RAPAE 12 PYF 4:41.5 Race
20 Jimena Alvarez Soto 12 GBR 4:42.1 Race
21 Siddiqa Cheema 12 GBR 4:42.3 Race
22 Caroline Zimmerman 12 USA 4:42.6 Race
23 Kenae AUGEREAU 12 PYF 4:43.1 Race
24 Manoa TEFAAITE 11 PYF 4:43.2 Race
25 Tehani TAUATETUA 11 PYF 4:43.5 Race
25 Zoe Rossignol 12 FRA 4:43.5 Race
27 Vaihoki GASBARRE 12 PYF 4:44.8 Race
28 Estella Galanopoulos Jones 11 GBR 4:45.1 Race
29 Kuahina PROIA 12 PYF 4:45.7 Race
30 Liloo Vanbuckhave 12 FRA 4:45.8 Race
31 Maruhau CHONG 12 PYF 4:47.3 Race
32 Josephine MOISAN 12 FRA 4:48.7 Race
33 Winnihey FAUVETTE 11 PYF 4:49.9 Race
34 Katie Stokes 12 GBR 4:51.9 Race
35 Taraina TEURURAI 12 PYF 4:52.6 Race
36 Hanihei MAOPI 10 PYF 4:53.0 Race
36 Takuhei TEATA 12 PYF 4:53.0 Race
36 Lara Blitzer 12 ARG 4:53.0 Race
39 Lula Westoby 12 GBR 4:53.2 Race
40 Hanihei AUMERAN 11 PYF 4:53.3 Race
41 Lucienne DARROUZES 12 PYF 4:54.2 Race
42 Sélène SPAZZI 12 FRA 4:55.5 Race
43 Anaïs TEMATAFAARERE 12 PYF 4:55.9 Race
44 Zahia Benallal 11 FRA 4:56.4 Race
45 Zélie Carre 12 FRA 4:57.7 Race
46 Mehotea PITOMAI 12 PYF 5:00.7 Race
46 Evie Harrison 12 GBR 5:00.7 Race
48 Heiava FONG 12 PYF 5:00.8 Race
49 Maïly MANUEL-COUPEL 12 PYF 5:01.1 Race
50 Kealani PATIARE 12 PYF 5:03.1 Race
51 Anapaterai FANAURA 11 PYF 5:03.2 Race
52 Kawaiariki HAMBLIN 12 PYF 5:03.5 Race
53 Nanihi KERVELLA 11 PYF 5:03.8 Race
54 Hurahine TAURERE 12 PYF 5:04.0 Race
55 Roahere FAARAUIA 12 PYF 5:04.4 Race
56 Hereani YOU SING 9 PYF 5:05.0 Race
56 Marion Godinot 11 FRA 5:05.0 Race
58 Linley PUA 12 PYF 5:05.7 Race
58 Anna Walker-Haworth 11 GBR 5:05.7 Race
60 Luna Saadouni 12 GBR 5:05.8 Race
61 Eleonora Faure Romanelli 12 GBR 5:05.9 Race
62 Anaïs ARIIPEU 11 PYF 5:07.6 Race
62 Corallia FAOA 12 PYF 5:07.6 Race
64 Tuteui TEIPOARII 11 PYF 5:07.7 Race
65 Keali'i KIIHAPAA 12 PYF 5:08.2 Race
66 Ginevra Reoli 11 GBR 5:08.9 Race
67 Teheimataarii MAIHOTA 12 PYF 5:09.4 Race
68 Kohai LAU CHUNG WAY 10 PYF 5:10.0 Race
69 Vaehei TEHAU 12 PYF 5:10.7 Race
70 Thelma Belleteste Killian 12 FRA 5:10.9 Race
71 Noeline MARA 12 PYF 5:11.2 Race
72 Mihiarii POROI 12 PYF 5:11.6 Race
73 Poetai TAMARINO 12 PYF 5:11.9 Race
74 Faustine Lacourpaille 10 FRA 5:12.2 Race
75 Mariana PIRATO 10 PYF 5:14.2 Race
76 Margaux Vandamme 12 FRA 5:14.4 Race
76 Sasaenia Adewale-Senbanjo 12 GBR 5:14.4 Race
78 Tepati MATAUTAU - WALLIS 10 PYF 5:15.0 Race
79 Kehani MARAETEFAU 11 PYF 5:15.4 Race
80 Mya TEIKIPUPUNI 12 PYF 5:15.6 Race
81 Aurore TUTURURAI 12 PYF 5:16.1 Race
82 Hanivai LY 12 PYF 5:16.2 Race
83 Mihitea TAITI 10 PYF 5:17.0 Race
84 Jeanne CLARK 12 PYF 5:17.2 Race
85 Elsa H 10 GBR 5:18.5 Yes
86 Mohea LUCAS--TEFAATAU 12 PYF 5:19.0 Race
86 Kamelia Matagne 12 FRA 5:19.0 Race
86 Mataua ROO 11 PYF 5:19.0 Race
89 Vaikehu TEIKIAVAITOUA 12 PYF 5:20.1 Race
90 Stephanie Anyanwu 11 GBR 5:21.8 Race
91 Lucia Alvarez Soto 11 GBR 5:22.1 Race
92 Vaihina TAUPOTINI 12 PYF 5:22.2 Race
93 Temehani TEIKIHAKAUPOKO 12 PYF 5:23.2 Race
94 Miri ATINIU 11 PYF 5:23.3 Race
95 Poeiti AIHO 12 PYF 5:23.5 Race
95 Nauhei HO 10 PYF 5:23.5 Race
97 Kohei CHIN SHING CHONG --BUCHIN 12 PYF 5:23.9 Race
98 Tetua-Averii TIMO 12 PYF 5:24.0 Race
99 Teheipoariimahai HAUATA 12 PYF 5:25.1 Race
100 Marianna Napoli 12 GBR 5:25.3 Race
101 Xunmei Zhang 11 GBR 5:26.0 Race
101 Emma Logez 11 FRA 5:26.0 Race
103 Teuraheimata TAIORE--TEUIRA 12 PYF 5:26.2 Race
104 Sofia Mitchell 11 GBR 5:28.0 Race
105 Imiura ENOKA 11 PYF 5:28.1 Race
105 Helene Arrete 12 FRA 5:28.1 Race
107 Vanessa McGovern 12 GBR 5:28.4 Race
108 Lanihei ANIAMIOI 11 PYF 5:29.4 Race
108 Lara El Jubaili 12 GBR 5:29.4 Race
110 Meheaki COHU 12 PYF 5:29.7 Race
111 Séverine U 11 PYF 5:29.9 Race
112 Maheiani SAGE 11 PYF 5:31.2 Race
113 Poevai PUNU-TIIHIVA 11 PYF 5:32.2 Race
114 Rainearii BERTHO 11 PYF 5:32.4 Race
115 Eleanor Scott 11 GBR 5:33.1 Race
116 TEAHUI Mihiatua 11 PYF 5:33.2 Race
117 Nikita Lerchner 11 GBR 5:33.5 Race
117 Moeana TAURUA 10 PYF 5:33.5 Race
119 Nina EME 12 PYF 5:34.8 Race
120 Julie Leflon 12 FRA 5:35.0 Race
120 Vaihitiarii TINORUA 9 PYF 5:35.0 Race
120 Hereanau PAPA 11 PYF 5:35.0 Race
123 Viniura SCALLAMERA--FAURA 11 PYF 5:37.4 Race
124 Mihiarei MOEARO 11 PYF 5:37.5 Race
125 Rose-May MAMAE 11 PYF 5:37.7 Race
126 Sophie BOCQUET 11 PYF 5:38.1 Race
127 Lola BONNARD 11 PYF 5:38.2 Race
128 Agathe PATII 12 PYF 5:38.3 Race
129 Samiya Gurbanmyradova 11 GBR 5:38.6 Race
130 Georgina Stokes 11 GBR 5:39.6 Race
130 Carlotta Mucieri 11 ITA 5:39.6 Race
132 Hia'ai HOIORE 10 PYF 5:40.0 Race
133 Charlotte Muraille 10 FRA 5:42.2 Race
134 Reoheva TUAIRAU 11 PYF 5:42.3 Race
135 Puatahiovaiteana PEU--TEHAAMOANA 11 PYF 5:43.3 Race
136 Tehererearii PATER 11 PYF 5:43.6 Race
137 Arii COLOMBEL 12 PYF 5:44.1 Race
138 Shoko Matsui 12 GBR 5:45.2 Race
139 Mahineatea SCHUFT 12 PYF 5:45.4 Race
140 Louise Franulovic-Burns 12 GBR 5:48.1 Race
141 Raffaella Sanders 11 GBR 5:48.6 Race
142 Baya BRUNETTI 11 PYF 5:49.1 Race
143 Herehau TEPA 11 PYF 5:50.7 Race
144 Lola NALLET 12 PYF 5:50.9 Race
145 Léonie Cuny 11 FRA 5:51.4 Race
146 Ohana TETUAEARO 10 PYF 5:52.5 Race
147 Nina SAVISTCHENKO 11 PYF 5:52.9 Race
148 Herenau TAHUKANUI 12 PYF 5:53.4 Race
149 Tematahani PITA 12 PYF 5:53.6 Race
150 Ameeren Alvisi 12 GBR 5:54.1 Race
151 Carlota Feliu Alba 12 GBR 5:54.3 Race
152 Ninon BEZIAT 11 PYF 5:55.1 Race
153 Jenna B 12 USA 5:55.3 Yes
154 Vahine TEHAHE 12 PYF 5:57.5 Race
154 Kealani TEIHOTUA 10 PYF 5:57.5 Race
156 Raimeri VERSIGLIONI 10 PYF 5:57.9 Race
156 Maylie TEANOMAUI 12 PYF 5:57.9 Race
158 Charlotte CÔME 12 PYF 5:58.3 Race
159 Hereani TANE 11 PYF 5:59.8 Race
160 Maïly TUAIRAU 12 PYF 6:01.2 Race
161 Zoé LUCIANO 12 PYF 6:01.6 Race
162 Lana LALES 12 PYF 6:04.5 Race
163 Hinavai MARAEUIRA 12 PYF 6:06.6 Race
164 Joanitah TAPEA 11 PYF 6:08.1 Race
165 Makalanie TEIHOTU 12 PYF 6:09.2 Race
166 Destiney MANEA 11 PYF 6:11.0 Race
167 Tepuaoata KAIMUKO 12 PYF 6:11.4 Race
167 Inaya TUAHIVAATETONOHITI 11 PYF 6:11.4 Race
169 Ohalei MARAEAURIA 11 PYF 6:12.0 Race
170 Tempérance TARAHU 12 PYF 6:12.6 Race
171 Vaiura TAUIRARII 12 PYF 6:14.8 Race
172 Anavai FROGIER FERREIRA 12 PYF 6:15.6 Race
173 Hinaley LE 11 PYF 6:16.5 Race
174 Angel ROBSON 11 PYF 6:17.6 Race
175 Amina Ghori 10 GBR 6:19.2 Race
176 Lilly S 7 IRL 6:21.2 Yes
177 Eva J 8 GBR 6:22.1 Yes
178 Elodie BARFF 10 PYF 6:22.9 Race
179 Maé AVARGUEZ 11 PYF 6:23.0 Race
180 Kaputetai POTIIREIATUA 11 PYF 6:25.1 Race
181 Kohai TETAUIRA 11 PYF 6:26.8 Race
182 Albane SPAZZI 8 FRA 6:27.6 Race
183 Aria Ball 10 GBR 6:28.0 Race
184 Bénédicte WAMYTAN 12 PYF 6:28.3 Race
185 Hereiti SILVESTRO 11 PYF 6:31.9 Race
186 Heimoino SANTOS 12 PYF 6:32.4 Race
187 Naëlly TEURU 11 PYF 6:36.3 Race
188 Dala Abourahme 10 GBR 6:38.6 Race
189 Lily FREISS 12 PYF 6:40.5 Race
190 Leelou MATTHIEU 11 PYF 6:42.9 Race
191 Faimere BOOSIE 11 PYF 6:49.6 Race
192 Paulina Rodriguez 10 GBR 6:50.7 Race
193 Dahyun K 11 KOR 6:52.2 Yes
194 Alix L 6 FRA 6:52.4 Race
195 Pixie Penfold 10 GBR 6:53.3 Race
196 Emma B 8 USA 6:53.5 Yes
197 Teuraaraia TAORAU 11 PYF 6:54.3 Race
198 Aïuli URAHUTIA 11 PYF 6:54.8 Race
199 Rose Balde-Brion 11 GBR 6:55.2 Race
200 Vaihani URAORE 10 PYF 6:55.5 Race
201 Kim PELLAN 12 PYF 7:02.8 Race
202 Manovai LEJEUNE 11 PYF 7:04.3 Race
203 Tara Sarin 11 GBR 7:15.6 Race
204 Camilla Ferrini 7 ITA 7:47.7 Race
205 Ginevra Bergamotti 7 ITA 7:48.8 Race
206 Lina Creux-Turban 6 FRA 8:44.4 Race
207 Maya El Fetouhi 9 GBR 9:03.3 Race
208 Uma Soochak 12 GBR 9:23.8 Race
13-14
1 Célia BOISSON 14 FRA 3:51.8 Race
2 Kim Münster 14 GER 3:56.6 Race
3 Elena Taylor 14 GBR 3:58.5 Yes
4 Jade MICHAUD 13 FRA 4:00.2 Race
5 Gaëlle Didier 13 FRA 4:00.7 Race
6 Raiana TEHEURA 13 PYF 4:03.1 Race
7 Gwénoline FALAISE 13 FRA 4:03.2 Race
8 Garance Bibet 13 FRA 4:04.4 Race
9 Jeanne Decherf 14 FRA 4:05.9 Race
10 Lilwenn Dequidt 13 FRA 4:06.5 Yes
11 Mathilde Graß 13 GER 4:06.7 Race
12 Layla Morrissey 14 USA 4:07.8 Race
13 Lilou Chiara 13 FRA 4:08.0 Race
14 Luise Guttenhöfer 13 GER 4:08.2 Race
15 Jade Deroy 13 FRA 4:09.5 Race
16 Faustine Chirol 13 FRA 4:10.6 Race
17 Julia Kanne 13 GER 4:11.1 Race
18 Tauhinahere TERIITEMATAUA 14 PYF 4:11.8 Race
18 Louise Ceugniez 14 FRA 4:11.8 Race
20 Inaaya Zaidi 14 PAK 4:12.7 Race
21 Catherine Curran 14 USA 4:13.0 No
22 Charlotte Wilhelm 13 GER 4:13.6 Race
23 Caroline Sumner 14 USA 4:14.8 Yes
24 Adel Timurkan 13 GBR 4:15.1 Race
25 Clara Carre 14 FRA 4:16.3 Race
26 Victoria RICHARD 14 PYF 4:17.5 Race
27 Tibel Touma 14 GER 4:19.8 Race
28 Maelyss Kopyra 14 FRA 4:20.1 Race
29 Lucie Kimmel 14 FRA 4:20.6 Race
30 Romane Joigneaux 13 FRA 4:20.7 Race
31 Eliotte BRUSSEY 13 FRA 4:22.5 Race
32 Hoeani TIAHAU 14 PYF 4:23.9 Race
33 Lya Bellettre 14 FRA 4:25.0 Race
34 Gwennaelle Delarue 13 FRA 4:25.4 Race
35 Lisa Lombardi 13 FRA 4:25.7 Yes
36 Honorata TAIMOE--SCALLAMERA 13 PYF 4:26.9 Race
37 Tokuheitiaretahiti TIAAHU 13 PYF 4:27.8 Race
38 Tumata TUHOE 14 PYF 4:28.0 Race
39 Amber Xui 13 GBR 4:28.1 Race
40 Firlia TEPEA--TEPUAI 13 PYF 4:28.7 Race
40 Charlotte Wirtz 13 USA 4:28.7 Race
42 Tehani BURNS 14 PYF 4:28.9 Race
43 Tehea TAUIRA 14 PYF 4:29.4 Race
44 Lina Carpentier 13 FRA 4:30.0 Race
45 Zoé Gilbert 13 FRA 4:30.3 Yes
45 Fai FULLER 14 PYF 4:30.3 Race
47 Vaihani DE LONGEAUX TEFAAFANA 13 PYF 4:30.4 Race
48 Heirava FLORES 13 PYF 4:30.7 Race
49 Maissae Aldeghaither 13 GBR 4:30.9 Race
49 Lou-Ann Saillard 13 FRA 4:30.9 Race
51 Vassilissa Maslovskaya 13 GBR 4:32.9 Race
52 Ku'ulani FAUURA 14 PYF 4:33.0 Race
53 Vaihei OTCENASEK 14 PYF 4:33.2 Race
54 Kyleen TEINAURI 13 PYF 4:34.1 Race
55 Chloé Leflon 13 FRA 4:34.6 Race
56 Ines Lopez 13 GBR 4:35.1 Race
57 Emmy SALVAT 14 PYF 4:35.3 Race
58 Justine ANGE 13 FRA 4:37.0 Race
59 Poearii PAPARA 14 PYF 4:37.2 Race
60 Brigitte AHUTORU 14 PYF 4:39.1 Race
61 Veiina PAPU 14 PYF 4:39.2 Race
62 Tehani AUCH 14 PYF 4:40.4 Race
63 Isabel Goddard 14 USA 4:41.0 No
64 Louanne Deharte 13 FRA 4:42.0 Race
64 Mihivaimataarii TISSIOU 14 PYF 4:42.0 Race
66 Hereata CHIN-CHI-EN--HEUEA 14 PYF 4:42.2 Race
67 Kehaulani ATINIU 13 PYF 4:42.4 Race
68 Reva AITAMAI 14 PYF 4:44.7 Race
69 Juliette GIRARDEAU 14 PYF 4:45.5 Race
70 Keani DUPONT 14 PYF 4:45.7 Race
71 Kelyvai PAN SI 14 PYF 4:45.9 Race
72 Mireille HERVAUD 14 PYF 4:46.1 Race
73 Ninon REMAUDIERE 14 PYF 4:46.5 Race
74 Ravahere TEMAHUKI 14 PYF 4:46.9 Race
75 Hanalei PERETAU 14 PYF 4:47.3 Race
76 Charlotte Taulier 14 FRA 4:47.6 Race
77 Carlyne COMBETTE 13 PYF 4:48.4 Race
78 Havaiki BUCHIN 13 PYF 4:49.9 Race
79 Vaianitea TINIRAU-TERRET 14 PYF 4:50.8 Race
80 Sarah Hennequin 14 FRA 4:52.3 Race
81 Lennie CLARK 13 PYF 4:53.2 Race
82 Jeanne Locqueneux 13 FRA 4:53.8 Race
82 Alma Chalmet 14 FRA 4:53.8 Race
84 Aylina Barrois 13 FRA 4:53.9 Race
85 Mahé Giraux 13 FRA 4:54.0 Race
86 Paikea TERIIPAIA-RENTIER 13 PYF 4:54.3 Race
87 Vanivai FAATUARAI 14 PYF 4:54.6 Race
88 Hinenao IOTEFA 13 PYF 4:55.0 Race
89 Raitua PAO 14 PYF 4:55.5 Race
90 Winda TEURU--TEMAIANA 13 PYF 4:56.9 Race
91 Ines CAUBLIER 13 PYF 4:58.2 Race
92 Heinaiki TETAUIRA 13 PYF 4:58.4 Race
93 Tauahimai FAATAU 14 PYF 4:58.6 Race
94 Manon FAGOTIN 13 PYF 4:59.4 Race
95 Kealivai TOA 14 PYF 4:59.5 Race
96 Lena Alarfaj 13 GBR 4:59.6 Race
96 Hereata TEHIO - - TAVAITAI 14 PYF 4:59.6 Race
98 Puamana SHAN 13 PYF 5:00.1 Race
99 Eva Santos Blanc 13 FRA 5:00.8 Race
100 Ranihei TINORUA 13 PYF 5:01.1 Race
101 Poerava TEAMO 13 PYF 5:01.7 Race
102 Emilie SANA 13 PYF 5:01.8 Race
103 Hanihei ADAMS--MAHUTATUA 13 PYF 5:02.1 Race
104 Ranitea FIUMARELLA 13 PYF 5:02.4 Race
105 Iti-Hei MAAU--CHAN 13 PYF 5:02.6 Race
106 Kaleani LAI 14 PYF 5:03.3 Race
107 Vaihei MARUTOA 14 PYF 5:03.4 Race
108 Mégane MANARII 13 PYF 5:03.5 Race
109 Eva Guseva 13 GBR 5:04.7 Race
110 Kehaulani HIRIHIRI 13 PYF 5:04.9 Race
111 Hinerava LEMAIRE 13 PYF 5:05.0 Race
112 Yanihei GUISNEL 14 PYF 5:05.4 Race
113 Vahineura FAITO 13 PYF 5:05.5 Race
114 Ragikura TINIRAU 14 PYF 5:05.8 Race
115 Justine Caraben 13 FRA 5:06.0 Race
116 Turia PORUTU 13 PYF 5:06.1 Race
117 Heiki HUUTI 14 PYF 5:07.2 Race
118 Nirina VOISIN 13 PYF 5:07.3 Race
119 Tahia-Hekeani FERRAND 13 PYF 5:07.4 Race
120 Mareta TEAO 13 PYF 5:07.5 Race
121 I'hawaï TALASKA 14 PYF 5:08.1 Race
122 Angela Maucieri 14 ITA 5:08.7 Race
123 Puavai KONG 14 PYF 5:10.2 Race
124 Calysta COMBETTE 14 PYF 5:10.3 Race
124 Silia GOODING 13 PYF 5:10.3 Race
126 Diane Dessinges 13 FRA 5:10.7 Race
127 Daizyré NATUA 13 PYF 5:10.8 Race
128 Keikihei TEURU 13 PYF 5:11.5 Race
129 Ruarangi ARAI 13 PYF 5:12.1 Race
130 Heikaupé U 14 PYF 5:12.2 Race
131 Keani CABRAL 14 PYF 5:13.3 Race
132 Kaleyanie NEHEMIA 14 PYF 5:13.4 Race
133 Tuianina HOFFSTEN-WILKES 14 PYF 5:13.5 Race
134 Raita TEIHOTU 13 PYF 5:13.7 Race
135 Amelia Saunders 13 GBR 5:14.2 Race
136 Raherarii MATEHA 13 PYF 5:14.7 Race
137 Brenda MORO 13 PYF 5:15.3 Race
138 Ohana PAHIO 13 PYF 5:15.8 Race
139 Emma GUCHER 13 PYF 5:15.9 Race
140 Taitua AUTAI 14 PYF 5:16.1 Race
141 Miranda BUTSCHER 13 PYF 5:16.8 Race
142 Nayah TRIAL 13 PYF 5:17.6 Race
143 Tiffenn Chalin 13 FRA 5:19.2 Race
144 Lisa DOCHE 13 PYF 5:19.7 Race
145 Anavai SANTOS 13 PYF 5:19.9 Race
146 Valhansia TERIINATOOFA 13 PYF 5:20.0 Race
146 Manoa ROBSON 13 PYF 5:20.0 Race
148 Teheitiniarii MARMOUYET 13 PYF 5:20.9 Race
149 Alison TEHAURAI 13 PYF 5:21.2 Race
149 Greta Ho 13 GBR 5:21.2 Race
151 Moehani NOLLEMBERGER 14 PYF 5:21.4 Race
152 Léa TEKUATAOA 13 PYF 5:21.5 Race
153 Lena Vergnes 13 FRA 5:21.6 Race
154 Kealani DEZERVILLE 14 PYF 5:23.1 Race
155 Nohealani TEHAU 14 PYF 5:23.6 Race
156 Shelsy ROBSON 14 PYF 5:24.0 Race
157 Hanaiti TEATAOTERANI 13 PYF 5:24.1 Race
158 Tyra Senyomo 13 GBR 5:24.3 Race
159 Kavehei TEIKITUNAUPOKO 13 PYF 5:25.0 Race
160 Heimiri LIN SIN 14 PYF 5:25.3 Race
161 Sarah Mazas 13 FRA 5:25.5 Race
162 Tereavai TETUAITEROI 14 PYF 5:25.8 Race
163 Hanalei TAEREA 13 PYF 5:27.2 Race
163 Ida RAKA 14 PYF 5:27.2 Race
165 Hinavai TERIIPAIA 14 PYF 5:28.0 Race
166 Kahaia TEURA 14 PYF 5:28.1 Race
167 Lohrene Dewevre 14 FRA 5:29.0 Race
168 Amélia Jean 14 FRA 5:29.3 Race
169 Laura DISETTI 13 PYF 5:29.9 Race
170 Margot SCHWEIZER- -- RAYSSAC 14 PYF 5:32.1 Race
171 Hanivai FAATAU 13 PYF 5:33.8 Race
172 Hitianau BROTHERS-MAIROTO 13 PYF 5:34.7 Race
173 Heikua DEFOSSEZ 13 PYF 5:36.8 Race
174 Moheanohoarii PUTOA--JOHNSTON 13 PYF 5:37.1 Race
175 Vaihei BUTSCHER 14 PYF 5:40.3 Race
176 Hanowai TSIEN YOUNG TSIEN 13 PYF 5:40.5 Race
177 Manavai MAI 13 PYF 5:40.6 Race
178 Kautai RAVATUA 13 PYF 5:41.7 Race
179 Purea TAPETA 14 PYF 5:42.6 Race
180 Ranihei PASCUAL CRESPO 14 PYF 5:44.6 Race
181 Hanalei TEUIRA 14 PYF 5:45.2 Race
182 Ranitea TEATAOTERANI 13 PYF 5:46.6 Race
183 Anuhei PICARD 13 PYF 5:47.2 Race
184 Rakiura TUHEIAVA 13 PYF 5:48.4 Race
185 Teatareva JOHNSTONE 14 PYF 5:49.9 Race
186 Emereta PAITIA 13 PYF 5:51.0 Race
187 Leana DOERLER 13 PYF 5:51.1 Race
188 Celia Guiche 13 FRA 5:51.6 Race
189 Vairani MATITAI 14 PYF 5:53.3 Race
190 Mitiana FAATAU 14 PYF 5:53.9 Race
191 Manon Batista 14 FRA 5:55.2 Race
192 Nina FOURMAS 14 PYF 5:55.6 Race
193 Veheiahi MARE 14 PYF 5:55.8 Race
194 Houyan Boudjana 13 FRA 5:56.1 Race
195 Haukea PLENET 14 PYF 5:56.3 Race
196 Ranitea TEAOTERANI 13 PYF 5:57.7 Race
197 Luna COHEN-SOLAL- -DUVAUT 14 PYF 5:59.6 Race
197 Eliane TEHAU 13 PYF 5:59.6 Race
199 Hinenao BARBE 13 PYF 6:06.0 Race
200 Emilie JEAMMET 14 PYF 6:06.2 Race
201 Manahere TITE 14 PYF 6:08.3 Race
202 Emma Roelants 13 FRA 6:11.1 Race
203 Nanihi HUSSON 13 PYF 6:13.6 Race
204 Zina Jaures 13 FRA 6:14.5 Race
205 Tinui MOUX 13 PYF 6:17.2 Race
206 Hanihei DEANE 14 PYF 6:25.0 Race
207 Jade Morin 14 CAN 6:29.5 Yes
208 Océanie FLORES 14 PYF 6:32.6 Race
209 Précieuse PUGIBET 13 PYF 6:47.3 Race
210 Leelou BOUET - SAUVETERRE 14 PYF 7:26.5 Race
15-16
1 Theresa Siegl 16 GER 3:35.3 Race
2 Charlotte Kanne 16 GER 3:42.4 Race
3 eleanor gough 15 GBR 3:48.4 Yes
4 Iman Shaikh 16 PAK 3:48.5 Race
5 Mikayla Koscielski 16 USA 3:49.1 Race
6 Melissa Kimmel 16 FRA 3:49.5 Race
7 Alyssa McCreary 15 USA 3:49.7 Race
8 Zoe Page 16 USA 3:50.1 Yes
9 Lili DeMartinis 15 USA 3:54.8 Yes
10 Lina Trier 16 GER 3:55.3 Race
11 Julieta Guerson 15 ARG 3:56.6 Race
12 Elisa Bouriez 16 FRA 3:59.0 Race
13 grace magee 16 USA 4:00.7 Yes
14 Micaela Siegman 15 ARG 4:03.7 Race
15 Hannah Aldinger 15 USA 4:04.6 Yes
16 Mirja Freundt 15 GER 4:05.7 Yes
17 Cassandre Joigneaux 15 FRA 4:08.0 Race
18 Shahnoor Meraj 15 PAK 4:08.5 Race
19 Uma Fainstein 15 ARG 4:08.8 Race
20 Grace Agosto 16 USA 4:09.8 Yes
20 Alison Sweeney 16 USA 4:09.8 Yes
22 Isabella Ciampolini Manley 15 GBR 4:11.5 Race
23 Gillian Cui 15 GBR 4:14.7 Race
24 Brea Turner 15 USA 4:15.3 Yes
25 Ava Dianis 16 USA 4:15.9 Race
26 inaya edwards 16 USA 4:17.7 Yes
27 Mia Lisnovetzky 16 ARG 4:19.0 Race
28 Chloe Robertson 15 GBR 4:19.6 Race
29 Zaynab Abid 15 PAK 4:20.2 Race
30 Eowyn Hazle 15 AUS 4:22.9 Yes
31 Rose Pillart 15 FRA 4:23.5 Race
32 anaé belinger 16 FRA 4:24.2 Yes
33 Jeanne Leroux 16 FRA 4:27.2 Race
34 Clarisse Boisson 15 FRA 4:28.7 Race
35 Naïda METAYER 15 PYF 4:29.4 Race
36 Im Rossa 15 USA 4:30.1 Yes
37 Lauren M 15 USA 4:31.2 Yes
38 Guadalupe Perez Fuentes 16 ARG 4:34.1 Race
39 Esther DEGLAIRE 15 FRA 4:34.3 Race
40 Emma Stefanini 16 ITA 4:35.4 Race
41 Lucie ABRILLE 16 FRA 4:36.6 Race
42 Mathilde Rolland-Riou 16 FRA 4:40.6 Race
43 Anna Brennan 16 IRL 4:40.8 Yes
44 Lea Raffaello 15 FRA 4:41.8 Yes
44 Giovanna Tessone 16 ARG 4:41.8 Race
46 Hekeani TEURU 15 PYF 4:42.5 Race
47 Maia Darsin 15 ARG 4:45.4 Race
48 Yaxin Luo 15 GBR 4:45.7 Race
49 Eva Grandvallet 15 FRA 4:46.2 Race
50 Haukealanie AGNIE 15 PYF 4:47.2 Race
51 Mathilde DE SIENNO 15 PYF 4:50.0 Race
52 Ambre Dendie 16 FRA 4:54.8 Race
53 Hitiana TAROAITEHAIHAI 15 PYF 4:55.0 Race
54 Malena Cohen Brizuela 15 ARG 5:05.0 Race
55 Ash Webeck 15 USA 5:05.9 Yes
56 Kloe JARRY-BLANC 15 PYF 5:09.1 Race
57 Vaihei RUMELDI 15 PYF 5:13.8 Race
58 Margaux Egret 16 FRA 5:14.4 Race
59 Aurélie GAROT 15 PYF 5:16.7 Race
60 Hiriavai TUHEIAVA 15 PYF 5:20.0 Race
61 Moevai TEIHOTU 15 PYF 5:20.9 Race
62 Yasmina BARSINAS 15 PYF 5:21.9 Race
63 Paula Lahme 15 GER 5:37.5 Yes
64 Lisa Nackaerts 15 FRA 5:45.2 Race
65 Poerava TERIITAPUNUI 15 PYF 5:48.8 Race
66 Melissa TIMIONA 15 PYF 5:52.5 Race
67 Aubrey W 16 USA 6:00.0 No
17-18
1 Ellie Choate 17 USA 3:37.5 Yes
2 Brigitte Kapler 18 RSA 3:38.1 Race
3 Francesca Villalonga 18 FRA 3:39.4 Yes
4 Ella Bretschneider 17 USA 3:40.2 Yes
5 Sacha Muteau 18 FRA 3:41.4 Race
6 Heipoe PECQUEUR 17 PYF 3:42.9 Race
7 Merrill Gadsden 18 USA 3:43.4 Yes
8 Maelys Annino Euzen 18 FRA 3:44.6 Race
9 Erin Rodgers 18 RSA 3:45.6 Race
10 Lindsay Gadsden 18 USA 3:45.9 Yes
11 Miraal Zafar 17 PAK 3:52.0 Yes
12 Aurore COMBES 17 FRA 3:52.6 Yes
13 Estelle Rampon 17 FRA 3:53.3 Race
14 Delrue Tiphaine 18 FRA 3:53.9 Race
15 Claire Lewis 17 USA 3:56.6 Yes
16 Amy Basson 18 RSA 3:57.0 Race
17 Maggie Zimmerman 17 USA 4:01.6 Race
18 Charlotte Baker 17 USA 4:03.7 Yes
19 Heidi Taylor 18 GBR 4:04.0 Yes
20 Juliette Druelle 18 FRA 4:05.1 Race
21 Catherine McConnel 18 RSA 4:05.2 Race
22 Regan Pollina 17 USA 4:08.3 Race
23 Kenzie Kist 17 USA 4:10.1 Race
24 Malhaury Garreau 17 FRA 4:10.3 Race
25 Aiesha Iqbal 18 PAK 4:10.7 Race
26 Tessa NOCCA 18 FRA 4:11.6 Yes
27 Elodie Grasser 17 FRA 4:12.6 Race
28 Léa Eymard 17 FRA 4:14.0 Yes
29 Jeannaelle Louis 17 FRA 4:15.3 Race
30 Anda Tshoma 18 RSA 4:17.0 Race
31 Greta Malamisura 17 ITA 4:17.3 Race
32 Cristina Villena 18 ESP 4:18.9 Yes
33 Olivia Arciniega 18 USA 4:20.8 Race
34 Jay M-W 18 GBR 4:22.0 Yes
35 Solange Ausseurs 18 FRA 4:24.0 Yes
36 Clara Balcerzak 17 FRA 4:24.1 Race
37 Magnifica MAIMUITU 17 PYF 4:26.0 Race
38 Emma Walczak 17 FRA 4:33.7 Race
39 Erin McCauley 17 IRL 4:34.0 No
40 Mbale Moloi 18 RSA 4:36.2 Race
41 Lara Tessone 18 ARG 4:44.9 Race
42 Ina Benzo-Giles 17 GBR 4:48.1 Race
43 Mathilde NAUDE 18 FRA 4:48.6 Race
44 Molly Robinson 18 GBR 4:51.0 Yes
45 Amélie Boisseau 18 FRA 4:51.5 Race
46 Salem Tillman 17 USA 5:00.0 No
47 Lucy Sargeant 18 GBR 5:12.8 Yes
48 Manon Bonachera 17 FRA 5:15.0 Yes