World Rowing Indoor Sprints 2023 Men's Junior Results

March 8-12, 2023

Go to Age Category: Junior 12 13-14 15-16 17-18
Pos. Name Age Country Time Verified
Junior 12
1 Elikaï MANUEL 12 PYF 3:42.1 Race
2 Miley V 12 GBR 3:51.8 Yes
3 Zurain Tahir 12 PAK 3:54.9 Race
4 Julian Liebert 11 FRA 3:55.2 Race
5 Junior MARO 12 PYF 3:58.4 Race
6 Karl MAZUREK 12 PYF 3:59.5 Race
7 Natira'a DORISON 12 PYF 4:00.9 Race
8 Andrew Hay 12 USA 4:05.1 Race
9 Kulevei DELORD 12 PYF 4:05.5 Race
10 Kahivai ROCHETTE 12 PYF 4:12.7 Race
11 Alexis Myrcik-Foisnel 12 FRA 4:14.8 Race
12 Axel Pourré 11 FRA 4:16.5 Race
13 Tumatarii TAMARONO 12 PYF 4:16.7 Race
14 Areiti TAKAOA 12 PYF 4:17.3 Race
15 Hawaiki VAIHO 12 PYF 4:18.1 Race
16 Mael Vesin 12 FRA 4:20.8 Race
17 Moritz Ackermann 12 GER 4:22.9 Race
17 Tauiragi PUKOKI 12 PYF 4:22.9 Race
19 Kealii BALAY 12 PYF 4:23.0 Race
20 Antoine Ceugniez 11 FRA 4:23.3 Race
21 Toriki NOUVEAU 12 PYF 4:24.3 Race
22 Kafoa MANUOKIKILA 12 PYF 4:24.4 Race
23 Epatiana HAUATA 12 PYF 4:24.7 Race
24 Quentin Deharte 12 FRA 4:24.8 Race
25 Keziah Husson Ferraro 11 FRA 4:25.4 Race
26 Tituan Bourgeaux 12 FRA 4:26.1 Race
27 Achille Pincherelle 12 FRA 4:26.4 Race
28 Robin Cornaggia 12 FRA 4:28.5 Race
29 Tevaitaunuihere ANGIA 12 PYF 4:28.8 Race
30 Euan Champion 12 USA 4:29.2 Race
31 Eliott Laforce 12 FRA 4:30.6 Race
32 Willan TAUEFITU 12 PYF 4:30.8 Race
33 Matteo HURIA 12 PYF 4:31.2 Race
34 Reia BOUGUES 11 PYF 4:32.2 Race
35 Terainui TEMUTU 12 PYF 4:34.0 Race
36 Ryan MOULEDOUS 12 PYF 4:35.5 Race
37 Manuahi MAONO 12 PYF 4:36.5 Race
38 Noe CELESTIN 11 PYF 4:38.4 Race
39 Remuera HIOE 12 PYF 4:38.6 Race
40 Hirinaki ARAPA 11 PYF 4:38.9 Race
41 Taratehie TORIKI 11 PYF 4:39.0 Race
42 Tevahitua WONG 12 PYF 4:39.8 Race
43 Punatea TAAROA 11 PYF 4:39.9 Race
44 Tamatoa DUBES 12 PYF 4:40.8 Race
45 Heiarii FOSTER 12 PYF 4:40.9 Race
46 Eloi Hirtzlin 11 FRA 4:41.4 Race
47 Mahé Pourré 9 FRA 4:42.0 Race
48 Havaiki MOROU 12 PYF 4:43.0 Race
49 Paul Petitjean 11 FRA 4:43.1 Race
50 Tehaulani TUTAIRI 10 PYF 4:43.5 Race
50 Tevero TETUIRA 12 PYF 4:43.5 Race
52 Enoha TETOKA 12 PYF 4:44.2 Race
53 Tibéo Lefevre 11 FRA 4:44.8 Race
54 Aristocles GENDRON 10 PYF 4:44.9 Race
55 Tamatoa TAPEA 10 PYF 4:45.3 Race
56 Noé Cesar 11 FRA 4:45.6 Race
57 Poeiterai TEHAVARU 12 PYF 4:45.8 Race
58 Michaël DELORD 11 PYF 4:45.9 Race
58 Aorangi ELLIS 12 PYF 4:45.9 Race
60 Tuatini TERAIAMANO 12 PYF 4:46.6 Race
61 Vainoa TEMAHU 12 PYF 4:46.7 Race
62 Raiarii TOOFA-RUAHE 12 PYF 4:47.5 Race
63 Arthur Deboudt 12 FRA 4:48.1 Race
64 Hava'i'inuiatea MAIARII 12 PYF 4:49.0 Race
65 Tevaearai MAIHI 9 PYF 4:49.5 Race
66 Rohan TINO 12 PYF 4:49.8 Race
67 Tunui TAPUTU 9 PYF 4:50.0 Race
67 Eliot Roelants 12 FRA 4:50.0 Race
69 Matorai ROOMETUA 12 PYF 4:50.1 Race
70 Auguste PY 10 PYF 4:50.8 Race
71 Chahine Boudjema 12 FRA 4:50.9 Race
72 Mihimanaarii MAURI 11 PYF 4:51.7 Race
73 Terainui CHUNG 11 PYF 4:52.1 Race
73 Mataikinui MA--TEATIU 12 PYF 4:52.1 Race
75 Marcial FAITO 12 PYF 4:52.7 Race
76 Paul MARTRENCHAS 12 PYF 4:52.8 Race
77 Evann PESENTI 12 PYF 4:52.9 Race
78 Arearii TERE 12 PYF 4:53.4 Race
79 Pascal Granson-Frêne 11 FRA 4:53.5 Race
80 Kimihau TITE 12 PYF 4:54.0 Race
81 Tefania HUUTI 12 PYF 4:54.2 Race
82 Kaihau NG KWAI SUSI 11 PYF 4:54.3 Race
83 Poemanarii TUAHU 9 PYF 4:54.8 Race
84 Matahi BROTHERS 12 PYF 4:55.6 Race
85 Raphaël ROY 12 PYF 4:55.7 Race
86 Marotetini RAT--HAREUTA 11 PYF 4:55.8 Race
87 Ariihere TAPEA 10 PYF 4:55.9 Race
88 Isaac L 9 FRA 4:56.1 Race
89 Niuhiti TAHUA 12 PYF 4:56.3 Race
90 Poearii MENDIOLA 11 PYF 4:56.8 Race
91 Celestin Bléard 10 FRA 4:57.0 Race
92 Manoa LEY 12 PYF 4:57.2 Race
92 Teanuvai MAIHOTA 11 PYF 4:57.2 Race
94 Teahi TUARAU 12 PYF 4:58.1 Race
95 Keali'i LESPETS Arthur 12 PYF 4:58.3 Race
96 Moehau KELLY-LIU 12 PYF 4:59.1 Race
97 William HUIOUTU 12 PYF 4:59.3 Race
98 Michael PEA 11 PYF 4:59.6 Race
99 Hitinui TINORUA 12 PYF 5:00.0 Race
100 Adam VANSELME 12 PYF 5:00.6 Race
101 Atahiarii LIU 12 PYF 5:00.8 Race
102 Keanu YEUN SEUNG 12 PYF 5:01.2 Race
103 Faatia DURIETZ 11 PYF 5:01.4 Race
103 Manate MAUI 12 PYF 5:01.4 Race
105 Temana GAUCHER--MANATE 12 PYF 5:01.8 Race
106 Nohlan B 12 FRA 5:01.9 Yes
107 Natu ETILAGE -- MANARII 12 PYF 5:02.3 Race
108 Kehea HIKUTINI 12 PYF 5:02.6 Race
109 Guillaume PUA 12 PYF 5:02.7 Race
109 Raoul ROOMETUA 12 PYF 5:02.7 Race
111 Weaver REIA 10 PYF 5:02.8 Race
112 Tiziano Lalisse 11 FRA 5:03.1 Race
113 Salomon TEHEIURA 12 PYF 5:03.3 Race
114 Heiariiura ARAI 12 PYF 5:04.2 Race
115 Ariihau TAHIATA 12 PYF 5:04.3 Race
116 Tuarikinui TUAHINE 12 PYF 5:04.4 Race
117 Nuutea CLARK 11 PYF 5:05.2 Race
118 Kahiki VAIRAAROA 11 PYF 5:06.5 Race
119 Tehaamaru NONOHA 10 PYF 5:06.9 Race
119 Heiari MARAETEFAU 12 PYF 5:06.9 Race
121 Herehau GATATA 12 PYF 5:07.2 Race
122 Taivini TAUMIHAU 12 PYF 5:07.9 Race
123 Manatea TERAIMANA 10 PYF 5:08.4 Race
124 Manatea TUHOE 12 PYF 5:08.5 Race
125 Hakari PAHUIRI 12 PYF 5:08.8 Race
126 Axel DETRE 12 PYF 5:09.0 Race
127 Daniel H 9 AUS 5:09.2 Yes
128 Manoa BRASSE 11 PYF 5:09.6 Race
129 Terii HOROI 10 PYF 5:09.8 Race
130 Faatauira TEUMERE 12 PYF 5:09.9 Race
131 Orirau PAHI 12 PYF 5:10.8 Race
132 Manatea NEHEIMIA-TAAE 12 PYF 5:10.9 Race
133 Morgan CHERQUI 12 FRA 5:12.4 Race
134 Mael CARRIER-CARRIERON 12 PYF 5:13.1 Race
135 William Julien 12 FRA 5:13.5 Race
136 Elias TERIITEHAU 11 PYF 5:14.3 Race
137 Hivatoa VIDAL-BOURSIER 12 PYF 5:14.4 Race
138 Tuarikirau WOUN 11 PYF 5:14.8 Race
139 Ariitea SALMON 11 PYF 5:14.9 Race
139 Scott Bianchi 11 USA 5:14.9 Race
141 Jean-Luc TIIHIVA 11 PYF 5:15.7 Race
142 Serge POITEVINEAU 12 PYF 5:15.8 Race
143 Joey P 11 GBR 5:16.4 Yes
144 Terevatua HORA 11 PYF 5:16.9 Race
145 Elyas Nion 11 FRA 5:17.2 Race
146 Stellan Nion 12 FRA 5:17.9 Race
147 Aretinui TUAHIVAATETONOHITI 12 PYF 5:18.1 Race
148 Tehahe MAIHOTA 10 PYF 5:18.3 Race
149 Hei GOODING 12 PYF 5:18.7 Race
150 Manahau TEMAHAGA 12 PYF 5:19.0 Race
151 Yoni FAGOTIN 10 PYF 5:19.7 Race
152 Tearikinui TCHEN 12 PYF 5:20.2 Race
153 Elouan Corompt 11 FRA 5:21.5 Race
154 Kaeli ARHAN 11 PYF 5:22.5 Race
155 Gabriel SALOU 12 PYF 5:22.7 Race
156 Raihau PITTMAN 10 PYF 5:22.9 Race
157 Niuhau TAHUA 12 PYF 5:23.4 Race
158 Mohay AGNIE 10 PYF 5:23.9 Race
159 Gaspard Hasse 10 FRA 5:24.1 Race
160 Heimanuarii KEHAURI 11 PYF 5:25.7 Race
161 Thomas Thenard Duvivier 11 FRA 5:25.9 Race
162 Haukea MATARERE 12 PYF 5:26.2 Race
162 Kalani HUUI 10 PYF 5:26.2 Race
164 Kauhei TARAUFAU 10 PYF 5:26.9 Race
165 Nohoarii ROOMETUA 10 PYF 5:27.0 Race
166 Aymeric Plagnat 12 FRA 5:27.1 Race
167 Ariinohorai TAMA 11 PYF 5:27.2 Race
168 Ezéckiel MATEAU 11 PYF 5:27.3 Race
168 Tanetua TEREMATE 12 PYF 5:27.3 Race
170 Artus ROUX 12 PYF 5:27.6 Race
171 Haukini MA'A 12 PYF 5:29.1 Race
172 Alexandre RACATO 11 PYF 5:29.2 Race
173 Nolan POTTIER 9 PYF 5:29.3 Race
174 BCL L 11 USA 5:29.8 Yes
175 Makehauarii TUHIRI 10 PYF 5:30.0 Race
176 Ariimana TEPAU 10 PYF 5:30.2 Race
177 Fainau MARAETEFAU 12 PYF 5:31.2 Race
178 Gaetan Pruvost 12 FRA 5:32.1 Race
178 Amoarii IPU 12 PYF 5:32.1 Race
180 Marama MEMAIN 11 PYF 5:32.8 Race
181 Thimoty Moyart 11 FRA 5:32.9 Race
182 Heiva AMARU 12 PYF 5:33.0 Race
183 HERVÉ Manavaï 12 PYF 5:33.4 Race
184 Sulivan PUA 10 PYF 5:34.1 Race
185 Joachim TARATI 11 PYF 5:36.4 Race
186 Kaihani FAREATA-MAUEAU 12 PYF 5:36.8 Race
187 Adem Sahib 10 FRA 5:38.6 Race
188 Maa FLORES 11 PYF 5:39.0 Race
189 Zach Barbeau 9 FRA 5:39.1 Race
190 Jess BROTHERS 12 PYF 5:39.2 Race
191 Gérard PORUTU 11 PYF 5:40.3 Race
192 Tamatea TERE 12 PYF 5:40.4 Race
193 Myron ALAM 11 PYF 5:40.6 Race
194 Camil BENTIRI 11 PYF 5:42.2 Race
195 Maruarii SMITH 11 PYF 5:43.1 Race
196 Mickael MAOPI 12 PYF 5:44.7 Race
197 Iotefa POHEROA 11 PYF 5:45.2 Race
198 Tuaei TEKEHU 11 PYF 5:45.8 Race
199 Eliott Muraille 10 FRA 5:48.1 Race
200 Matahani HOIORE 10 PYF 5:48.9 Race
201 Tuihani TUHITI 12 PYF 5:49.0 Race
202 Owen Nion 9 FRA 5:50.2 Race
203 Charly LLORET 12 PYF 5:50.7 Race
204 Côme Hurblain 8 FRA 5:51.2 Race
205 Brayden PATII 12 PYF 5:51.9 Race
206 Mattia G 12 ITA 5:54.3 Yes
206 Mattia Grassi 12 ITA 5:54.3 Race
208 Nicolas RACATO 11 PYF 6:03.1 Race
209 Joachim AH-SCHA 11 PYF 6:04.0 Race
210 Kahivai BENNETT 11 PYF 6:04.3 Race
211 Kilyan DELARRAS 11 PYF 6:04.5 Race
212 Matariki AUTI 10 PYF 6:05.0 Race
213 Kahiau SALMON 11 PYF 6:09.6 Race
214 Manua STINNER 11 PYF 6:09.9 Race
215 Archie W 12 AUS 6:12.3 Yes
216 Pierrick PUINO 12 PYF 6:12.4 Race
217 Roboan TAHI 10 PYF 6:15.9 Race
218 Heiroa MAU 11 PYF 6:21.0 Race
219 Anaho LE PRADO 12 PYF 6:21.3 Race
220 Eliott ZANELLI 11 PYF 6:23.2 Race
221 Robin ANTON 11 PYF 6:26.6 Race
222 Mathias Rosa 8 ITA 6:26.8 Race
223 Vaianui PIOKOE 11 PYF 6:29.6 Race
224 Tehuiarii SOULIE 12 PYF 6:29.7 Race
225 Adam Roussey 12 FRA 6:31.0 Race
226 Kim Thoraninth 9 FRA 6:38.9 Race
227 Heifara SIAOU 12 PYF 6:39.0 Race
228 Ethan AH SING 11 PYF 6:40.7 Race
229 Leonardo Bonazzelli 7 ITA 6:44.2 Race
230 Arona TARUOURA 11 PYF 6:46.9 Race
231 Florent Poquet 8 FRA 6:47.1 Race
232 Darwin H 7 GBR 6:58.5 Yes
233 Phoenix Lake 6 MLT 7:27.9 Race
234 Younès Fougani 11 FRA 7:41.2 Race
235 Liam Barbeau 11 FRA 7:45.9 Race
236 Martin Bidart 7 FRA 8:34.8 Race
13-14
1 Maxence Baleydier 13 FRA 3:19.7 Race
2 Thomas Calba 14 FRA 3:25.6 Race
3 Sam GUEGUENBRAZIL 13 FRA 3:28.6 Race
4 Kaj F 13 USA 3:28.7 Yes
5 Arthur Barth-Blanc 13 FRA 3:28.9 Race
6 Matteo Apolloni 14 ITA 3:29.3 Race
7 Tomás M 14 ARG 3:30.7 Yes
8 Rohail Choudhry 14 PAK 3:31.6 Race
9 Charlie Arnts 14 AUS 3:32.8 Yes
10 Tobias Weber 13 GER 3:38.9 Yes
11 Aaron VOIRIN 14 PYF 3:39.8 Race
12 Manuanga TEIVA 14 PYF 3:41.2 Race
13 Travis W 14 USA 3:41.6 Yes
14 Honorai VANAA 14 PYF 3:42.0 Race
15 Jocelyn Brelaz 13 FRA 3:42.9 Race
16 Joseph Roberts 14 GBR 3:44.9 Yes
17 Teherearii OOPA 14 PYF 3:45.5 Race
18 Rauara AUTAI 14 PYF 3:49.3 Race
19 Ezechias TARATI 14 PYF 3:49.4 Race
20 Manoarii TEHAHE 14 PYF 3:49.8 Race
21 Tetauoarii HOFFMANN 14 PYF 3:49.9 Race
22 Lénaïck Le Lan 14 FRA 3:51.6 Race
23 Mathéo Douez 13 FRA 3:51.7 Yes
24 Kanzen REY 13 PYF 3:51.9 Race
25 Denis Sauvage 14 FRA 3:52.0 Race
26 Killian PANG-FAT--DAUDIN 14 PYF 3:52.2 Race
26 Iosua TAHITO 14 PYF 3:52.2 Race
28 Manaiki POTIIREIATUA 14 PYF 3:52.4 Race
29 Raphaël-Junior HARUA 13 PYF 3:52.5 Race
30 Keanoavai CLARK 14 PYF 3:52.9 Race
30 Williams SMITH 14 PYF 3:52.9 Race
32 Gatien TEHAAMOANA 14 PYF 3:53.4 Race
33 Joseph Dwyer 13 AUS 3:53.6 Yes
34 Jonas Risse 14 GER 3:53.8 Race
35 Alexander G 14 USA 3:54.4 Yes
36 Gabin Rayssac 13 FRA 3:54.7 Race
36 Léandre Plançon 13 FRA 3:54.7 Race
36 Sunny Sarma 14 USA 3:54.7 Race
39 Ferdinand Desruelles 13 FRA 3:55.3 Race
40 Ali Haider 14 PAK 3:56.3 Race
41 Tuatini TENIARAHI 14 PYF 3:56.4 Race
42 Vaitiniarii ARIIPEU 14 PYF 3:56.5 Race
42 Manoa GOYAT 14 PYF 3:56.5 Race
44 Antoine Pillet 14 FRA 3:57.4 Race
45 Jan Malte Fischer 13 GER 3:57.6 Race
46 Toahere PACOMME 14 PYF 3:58.2 Race
47 Oscar Hub 13 AUS 3:59.1 Yes
48 Ariimana HIRO 14 PYF 3:59.7 Race
49 Teanui TUAIVA 14 PYF 4:00.3 Race
50 Bastien Poquet 13 FRA 4:01.4 Race
51 Yaël BOUCHARD 13 FRA 4:03.3 Race
52 Heitea TERE 13 PYF 4:03.4 Race
53 Tiago Batiste 13 FRA 4:03.6 Race
53 Ethan FUGERS MABIRE 13 FRA 4:03.6 Race
55 Tuarii FLORES 14 PYF 4:03.8 Race
56 Tehaunoa TEHUIOTOA 14 PYF 4:04.2 Race
56 Federico Janches 14 ARG 4:04.2 Race
58 Naairoa MAHAA 14 PYF 4:05.0 Race
59 Tauhiva ROIHAU 14 PYF 4:05.4 Race
60 Julian Grech 13 MLT 4:05.5 Race
61 Manoa LEJEUNE 13 PYF 4:05.8 Race
62 Toby Gaul 13 GBR 4:06.0 Yes
63 Manea MAI 14 PYF 4:06.2 Race
64 Samuel SOUPÉ 13 PYF 4:07.7 Race
65 Tohiea BEAURUNE 13 PYF 4:08.1 Race
66 Joris Serflex 13 FRA 4:08.6 Race
67 Mathias LEAU-DEMES 14 PYF 4:08.8 Race
68 Jan Jokers 14 GER 4:09.3 Race
69 Xavier VOIRIN 13 PYF 4:09.4 Race
69 John M 13 USA 4:09.4 Yes
69 Jules Pinchon 14 FRA 4:09.4 Race
72 Herearii PAUTU 13 PYF 4:09.5 Race
73 Hoani LUCAS 14 PYF 4:09.7 Race
74 Hitituateraitemoana TUPAI 14 PYF 4:09.9 Race
75 Keinoa TIAIHAU 13 PYF 4:10.1 Race
76 Travis HOLMAN 14 PYF 4:10.6 Race
77 Liam Tellier 13 FRA 4:10.7 Race
78 Jason STIN 13 PYF 4:11.0 Race
79 Tim Taubert 14 GER 4:12.1 Race
79 Nael Lefevre 13 FRA 4:12.1 Race
81 Jacob Hertha 14 GER 4:12.7 Race
82 Roonui Bienias 13 PYF 4:12.8 Race
83 Elyas DEPORTE 14 PYF 4:14.1 Race
84 Mote TAUARA 14 PYF 4:14.4 Race
85 Manahau ANIHIA 13 PYF 4:15.2 Race
86 James Bourell 13 USA 4:15.6 Yes
87 Raphaël FORTIER 14 PYF 4:15.8 Race
88 Nohoarii YAZOT 13 PYF 4:16.3 Race
89 Kyllian MEDINA OLLIER 13 PYF 4:16.4 Race
89 Antonin PY 13 PYF 4:16.4 Race
91 Bastien Thenard Duvivier 14 FRA 4:16.8 Race
92 Aaron NORMAND 14 PYF 4:17.7 Race
93 Raphaël TEHEI 14 PYF 4:17.8 Race
94 Manuarii NATUA 14 PYF 4:18.3 Race
94 Roman Dorian 14 FRA 4:18.3 Race
94 Nolan RICHTER 14 PYF 4:18.3 Race
97 Mathieu Lechatelier 14 FRA 4:19.5 Race
98 Aroariitahi PEU 13 PYF 4:20.1 Race
99 Tamatoa DUHAZE 13 PYF 4:20.2 Race
100 Vatea MARII 14 PYF 4:20.3 Race
101 Josue MOKE 14 PYF 4:20.8 Race
102 Ratmyr Reientenko 13 FRA 4:21.0 Race
102 Hiro BONNET 13 PYF 4:21.0 Race
104 Manutea BARAZER 14 PYF 4:21.1 Race
105 Julien Sarlon 13 FRA 4:22.0 Race
106 Tao PROUCHANDY--HOUGUENAGUE 13 PYF 4:22.1 Race
107 Tuihi TAPARE 14 PYF 4:22.6 Race
107 Miha TETUAITEROI 13 PYF 4:22.6 Race
109 Raihei MA'A 13 PYF 4:22.7 Race
110 Callum Tofts 13 USA 4:22.9 Race
111 Caquot Ferdinand 14 FRA 4:23.0 Race
112 Keanu LEFOC 14 PYF 4:23.2 Race
112 Meheiarii PUHETINI 13 PYF 4:23.2 Race
114 Ethan Wurges 13 FRA 4:23.5 Race
115 Manuiti MARUHI 14 PYF 4:23.6 Race
116 Ariioehau MATI 13 PYF 4:23.7 Race
117 Billy TEANUANUA 14 PYF 4:23.8 Race
118 Gabriel TUERA 13 PYF 4:24.4 Race
119 Punarau BESSERT 13 PYF 4:24.6 Race
120 Harrys HAOA 13 PYF 4:24.8 Race
121 Maxence Lapeyre 13 FRA 4:25.2 Race
122 Thomas BAILLEUL 13 FRA 4:25.6 Race
123 Maitua FARAIRE 13 PYF 4:25.9 Race
124 Mahanarii TANOA 13 PYF 4:26.2 Race
125 Hitinui LEE 13 PYF 4:26.6 Race
126 Prosper MARUHI 13 PYF 4:26.7 Race
127 Ariitaia KOHUMOETINI 14 PYF 4:27.2 Race
128 Temere PITA 13 PYF 4:27.3 Race
128 Owen DEANE 13 PYF 4:27.3 Race
130 Havaiki SOI LOUK--PORUTU 13 PYF 4:27.9 Race
131 Lucas Boyer 13 FRA 4:28.0 Race
132 Elouan Laporte 13 FRA 4:29.3 Race
133 Liikey AHUROA 13 PYF 4:29.4 Race
134 Varoa TEMAHU 14 PYF 4:30.2 Race
135 Maël Zanin 13 FRA 4:31.1 Race
136 Raymond GUARDINO 14 PYF 4:31.7 Race
137 Namoetu TUITETE 14 PYF 4:32.3 Race
138 Kali BUNKLEY 14 PYF 4:32.5 Race
139 Kaihau HERVE 13 PYF 4:33.0 Race
139 Matauira MAHEAHEA 14 PYF 4:33.0 Race
141 Morihei FAAIO 14 PYF 4:33.1 Race
142 Manea REVA 13 PYF 4:33.4 Race
143 Noa NALLET 14 PYF 4:34.1 Race
144 Sacha Bleuse 13 FRA 4:34.5 Race
145 Rahiti GOODING 14 PYF 4:34.7 Race
145 Thierry WOJCIECHOWSKI 14 PYF 4:34.7 Race
147 Tupuaitua HAMBLIN 13 PYF 4:35.0 Race
148 Tyron TEIHOARII 13 PYF 4:35.9 Race
149 Tamatahi TUAHU 13 PYF 4:36.2 Race
150 Hirohiti MUI 13 PYF 4:37.0 Race
151 Johan Tho 13 FRA 4:37.1 Race
152 Vaitorea MARUHU 13 PYF 4:37.2 Race
152 Ohere TEAMO 14 PYF 4:37.2 Race
154 Gabriel ELLIS 13 PYF 4:37.7 Race
155 Heimana TCHEOU 13 PYF 4:37.9 Race
156 Kehaunui AURAA 13 PYF 4:39.3 Race
157 Tukihiti TAHUA 13 PYF 4:39.9 Race
158 Raniha TEATAOTERANI 13 PYF 4:40.3 Race
159 Milàn HARRY 13 PYF 4:40.9 Race
160 Heimanarii DUBOIS 13 PYF 4:41.8 Race
160 Hanihau MARUNUI 13 PYF 4:41.8 Race
162 Toaniti TEVAATUA 13 PYF 4:42.5 Race
163 Solomona ARAI 13 PYF 4:43.0 Race
164 Todt RICHMOND 13 PYF 4:43.1 Race
165 Ryan MIHI 14 PYF 4:43.2 Race
166 MataArii ROOPINIA 13 PYF 4:44.4 Race
167 Raphael Courpet 13 FRA 4:44.5 Race
168 Sacha BAILLOT 13 PYF 4:45.7 Race
169 Warren TAAE 13 PYF 4:46.3 Race
170 Steeve TUMARAE 13 PYF 4:46.7 Race
170 Manavai NUUPURE 14 PYF 4:46.7 Race
172 Tematuanui MAI 13 PYF 4:47.6 Race
173 Paul Rasan 13 GER 4:48.8 Race
174 Faustin CHARPIOT 13 FRA 4:49.5 Race
175 Hereiau MARAETEFAU 13 PYF 4:49.6 Race
175 Thomas Nastasi 14 ITA 4:49.6 Race
177 Tom Van Wanseele 13 FRA 4:49.7 Race
178 Justin TAURAATUA 14 PYF 4:50.3 Race
179 Rongotama TAUKAHA 14 PYF 4:50.8 Race
180 Uriel Gandelman 14 ARG 4:51.6 Race
181 Matthew S 13 USA 4:52.1 Yes
182 Atea BOUTHEON 14 PYF 4:53.5 Race
183 Hererai TAINANUARII 14 PYF 4:57.1 Race
184 Haunoa TERAIAMANO 13 PYF 4:59.1 Race
185 Owen DELATTRE--LEGOURD 13 PYF 5:02.8 Race
186 Nathan Glichon Jaillet 14 FRA 5:05.3 Race
187 Dorian Filippa 13 FRA 5:05.9 Race
188 Eddy TUHEIAVA 13 PYF 5:06.3 Race
189 Hitireva PUTUA 13 PYF 5:06.8 Race
190 Gabriel DELOBEL 14 PYF 5:10.1 Race
191 Benjamin SANA 13 PYF 5:10.4 Race
192 Jason MARUAKE 13 PYF 5:11.1 Race
193 Manutea ELLIS 13 PYF 5:12.4 Race
193 Moïse FAAEPA 13 PYF 5:12.4 Race
195 Michael LEGROS 13 PYF 5:13.0 Race
196 Herearii FAUATIA 13 PYF 5:14.0 Race
197 Nahiki CALONNIER 13 PYF 5:17.4 Race
197 Clément El Ouarraq 13 FRA 5:17.4 Race
199 Gael TOUTAIN 13 PYF 5:19.2 Race
200 Noha Rolla 13 FRA 5:24.1 Race
201 Antoine Sepe 13 FRA 5:25.4 Race
202 Tamaoterai PUAITA 13 PYF 5:27.7 Race
203 Felix Balenghien 14 FRA 5:28.9 Race
204 Teanu DEBOVE 13 PYF 5:32.2 Race
205 Valentin Caraben 13 FRA 5:35.5 Race
206 Magomed Moussaev 13 FRA 5:41.2 Race
207 Charles Ermel 13 FRA 5:41.4 Race
208 Bruce TEHINA 14 PYF 5:42.2 Race
209 Scott ELLACOTT 13 PYF 5:52.7 Race
210 Georgio MAAMATUAHIAHUTAPU 13 PYF 5:58.4 Race
211 Romain De Lima 13 FRA 5:58.7 Race
212 Maheinui FANAURAI 13 PYF 5:58.8 Race
213 Hugo GUÉRIN 14 PYF 6:07.0 Race
214 heath wickham 14 AUS 6:09.5 Yes
215 Nathan LUCIANI 13 PYF 6:11.8 Race
216 Ariihau WONG 13 PYF 6:16.3 Race
15-16
1 Sean Vanegas 16 USA 3:16.1 Yes
2 Naveen Shah 16 GER 3:17.0 Race
3 Clément Vesin 16 FRA 3:19.9 Race
4 Nathan Moreira Pinto Guedes 15 FRA 3:22.0 Race
5 Corentin Leconte 16 FRA 3:22.7 Race
6 Omar Alsayed 16 KSA 3:25.7 Yes
7 Andréas Lagnes 15 FRA 3:27.7 Race
8 Samuel Wong 15 AUS 3:28.9 Yes
9 James Foley 16 USA 3:30.1 Yes
10 Mark Bianchi 16 USA 3:30.3 Race
11 Alden Mark 15 USA 3:33.2 Race
12 Thibault Puech 16 REU 3:34.4 Race
13 Dean J 16 AUS 3:35.5 Yes
14 Maunakea HIOE 15 PYF 3:36.5 Race
15 Mathieu Thenard Duvivier 16 FRA 3:37.2 Race
16 Jack Davey 15 USA 3:37.4 Yes
17 Joe Thomas 15 USA 3:37.7 Race
18 Quentin GASTALDI 16 FRA 3:38.1 Yes
19 Thomas Schneider 15 FRA 3:40.0 Race
20 Raphaël Ledig 16 FRA 3:40.5 Race
20 Zain Dayala 15 PAK 3:40.5 Race
22 Bunda Benjámim 15 HUN 3:41.0 Yes
23 Alex Brown 15 USA 3:41.3 No
24 Max Spiteri Fiteni 15 MLT 3:42.3 Yes
25 Franco Odiz 16 ARG 3:42.8 Race
26 Ahmed Siddiqui 15 PAK 3:43.1 Race
27 Ross Lee 16 USA 3:43.3 Yes
28 Keryan SILLOUX 15 PYF 3:44.6 Race
29 Robin Picaut 16 FRA 3:44.9 Race
30 Maxime Joulain 15 FRA 3:45.0 Yes
31 Evan Vevert 16 FRA 3:45.2 Race
32 Antoine Vandamme 16 FRA 3:46.9 Race
33 竞泽 庄 15 CHN 3:47.2 Yes
34 Quentin Chirol 16 FRA 3:48.3 Race
35 Clément Grajzgrund 16 FRA 3:48.8 Race
36 Tupuarii RUAHE 15 PYF 3:50.9 Race
37 Mihinoa NARDI 15 PYF 3:51.2 Race
38 Charles Egret 15 FRA 3:51.6 Race
39 Alexandre Gombert 16 FRA 3:52.9 Race
40 O'keahi MOASEN 15 PYF 3:54.5 Race
41 Tehei TANGIA 15 PYF 3:56.5 Race
42 Tyron VIVI 15 PYF 3:56.6 Race
43 Zaden Rogers 15 USA 3:56.7 Yes
44 Coriolan Valmalle 15 FRA 3:57.3 Race
45 Moana LOUZE 15 PYF 3:58.3 Race
46 Stéphane TEAUE-PAU 15 PYF 3:58.5 Race
46 Ryan HARRY 15 PYF 3:58.5 Race
48 Constantin Pietrek 16 GER 3:58.9 Yes
49 Sean Grech 16 MLT 3:59.5 Race
50 Heiariki KEVERA 15 PYF 4:00.7 Race
51 Guillaume Plagnat 15 FRA 4:01.1 Race
52 Maxence François 15 FRA 4:01.3 Race
53 Hamanaki ALBERT 16 PYF 4:02.4 Race
54 Enzo Mercier 16 FRA 4:03.0 Race
55 Nahiti PAOFAI 15 PYF 4:03.3 Race
56 Terehau MANUEL 15 PYF 4:04.0 Race
57 Tetuamanaiva TAIEMOEARO 15 PYF 4:08.8 Race
58 Vaihoarii VAIHO 15 PYF 4:11.8 Race
59 Uritini TEPA 15 PYF 4:15.8 Race
60 Hoarau BENNETT 15 PYF 4:16.6 Race
61 Adam Yanco 15 USA 4:16.9 Yes
62 Jules Laporte 16 FRA 4:17.1 Race
63 Mohamed Charik 15 FRA 4:17.8 Race
64 Hautearii CHAVES 15 PYF 4:18.0 Race
65 Luke Davies 16 GBR 4:18.2 Yes
66 Tamatea MAIROTO 15 PYF 4:19.5 Race
67 Raoul MOHAU 15 PYF 4:20.4 Race
68 Hironui TAUREI 15 PYF 4:21.8 Race
69 Heretahi ATGER 15 PYF 4:22.8 Race
70 Brieuc TONNELLIER 15 PYF 4:26.7 Race
71 Gwen Lagouche 15 FRA 4:27.2 Race
72 Keitaro BIONAZ 15 PYF 4:34.2 Race
73 Gabriel Dupire 15 FRA 4:36.9 Race
74 billy ruth monks 15 IRL 4:37.0 Yes
75 Teui VANE 15 PYF 4:37.2 Race
76 Matthias Macrelle 15 FRA 4:53.1 Race
77 CY P 16 HKG 5:02.9 Yes
78 Eloi Vanhelst 15 FRA 5:03.3 Race
79 Mahotu CHING SOY 15 PYF 5:08.1 Race
80 Tematagi OHITI 15 PYF 5:09.6 Race
81 James ARAI 15 PYF 5:18.1 Race
82 Benjamin WALKOWICZ 15 PYF 5:38.7 Race
17-18
1 Scott Moorcroft 18 RSA 2:57.9 Race
2 Nicholas Bonthuys 18 RSA 3:02.7 Race
3 James Glomb 18 USA 3:02.8 Yes
4 Ywan Faye 17 FRA 3:03.6 Race
5 Ledian Djekovic 17 GER 3:07.8 Race
6 Scott Sweeney 18 USA 3:08.1 Yes
7 Matthew Powell 18 RSA 3:08.8 Race
8 Harry Denton 17 GBR 3:10.2 Yes
9 Danny O'Riordan 17 USA 3:10.3 Race
10 Noah du Randt 18 RSA 3:12.9 Race
11 Adrian Mcdonald 18 RSA 3:13.6 Race
12 Scott Ritchi 18 RSA 3:14.3 Race
12 Ethan Romburgh 18 RSA 3:14.3 Race
14 Noah Arseinne 17 FRA 3:14.8 Race
15 Yannik Stadler 18 GER 3:15.7 Race
16 Matthieu Lerond 17 FRA 3:17.0 Race
17 Sven Clausen 18 RSA 3:17.8 Race
18 Hamza Jilani 17 PAK 3:18.3 Yes
18 Cameron Lochner 18 RSA 3:18.3 Race
20 Jack Bowen 17 USA 3:19.9 Yes
21 Jack Roach 18 USA 3:20.3 Yes
22 Ensi Qiao 17 PAK 3:20.9 Race
23 Njabulo Dlhamini 18 RSA 3:21.1 Race
24 Mac Haines 17 USA 3:21.2 Yes
24 Tianxu Yang 17 CHN 3:21.2 Yes
26 Duncan Riley 18 USA 3:22.6 Yes
27 Eli Moulton 17 USA 3:22.7 Yes
28 Tristan Sarakis 18 RSA 3:24.5 Race
29 Luca Delval 18 FRA 3:25.3 Race
30 Robin DUFAU 18 FRA 3:25.5 Race
31 Dilano Sa 18 RSA 3:26.0 Race
32 Darragh Slattery 18 IRL 3:26.9 Yes
32 Harrison Signorello 18 USA 3:26.9 Yes
32 Axel Delzoppo 17 FRA 3:26.9 Race
35 Mzuvelile Mboxo 18 RSA 3:27.1 Race
36 Charlie Cai 17 CHN 3:28.0 Yes
37 Manolis Kapetanakis 17 GRE 3:28.4 Yes
38 Hans Schmidt 17 GBR 3:29.4 Yes
39 Michael Hale 18 RSA 3:30.1 Race
40 Elijah Landis 18 USA 3:31.4 Yes
41 Jonathan Bennet 18 RSA 3:32.5 Race
42 Nathan LAISE_CAP MARARA TAHITI 18 PYF 3:32.8 Yes
43 Maxime Véron 17 FRA 3:35.1 Race
44 Emilien Brulfer 17 FRA 3:35.6 Race
45 Diego Hergott 17 FRA 3:36.6 Yes
46 Quentin Bodin 17 FRA 3:37.0 Race
47 Pierre Bernard 17 FRA 3:38.5 Race
48 Romain Simard 18 FRA 3:39.1 Race
49 Diego Tierno-Pena 18 RSA 3:40.0 Race
50 Giovanni Marchi 18 ITA 3:42.6 Race
51 Tariu BESSERT 18 PYF 3:43.7 Race
52 Adil Durrani 18 RSA 3:46.7 Race
53 Tiphaine Hameau 18 FRA 3:47.4 Race
54 Rhett van den Heever 18 RSA 3:49.3 Race
55 Muhammad Farooqui 17 PAK 3:51.8 Race
56 Ismael Mendez 17 USA 3:52.0 Yes
57 Valerian Liebert 18 FRA 3:53.1 Race
58 Joseph Debono 17 GBR 3:54.0 Yes
59 Quentin MOSER 17 FRA 3:55.1 Race
60 Muhammad Abu Bakar 17 PAK 3:56.2 Race
61 Michael Collier 17 USA 3:58.0 Yes
62 Mustafa Hussain 17 PAK 4:00.1 Race
63 Isolethu Mona 18 RSA 4:00.6 Race
64 Noatera SALMON 18 PYF 4:01.9 Race
65 George Stoody 17 USA 4:05.1 Yes
66 Raihau KOHUMOEITINI 17 PYF 4:07.3 Race
67 Oscar Tejura 17 GBR 4:12.0 No
68 Jim Pernot 17 FRA 4:14.5 Race
69 François Maréchalle 17 FRA 4:41.6 Race
70 Etienne Granson-Frêne 18 FRA 4:44.9 Race
71 Gabriele Di Dio 18 ITA 5:05.3 Race
72 Michele Di Dio 18 ITA 7:46.3 Race