SkiErg Performance Series 2019 2000m Honor Board

Name May Jul Sep Nov
Women
Amanda Atteberry 13:52.5 12:17.3 11:21.9
Amelie Flynn 9:22.3
Amy Treend 12:32.8
Anne Ulrich 7:24.9 8:54.6
Bobbie Zlotnik 12:36.6 12:13.4 11:50.3
Carrie Dakin 11:10.7
Colleen Farrell 9:31.5 9:49.3 9:12.1
Elizabeth Cogan 11:41.2
Ella F 12:40.2
Ellen Pazdzior 8:29.3
Grace McSharry 11:15.4 10:26.7
Heather Barr 10:20.1
Heidi Miller 13:57.0 13:43.4
Jenny Landström 9:46.8
Joy G 10:19.6
Julie Speight 11:24.1
Karen Butler 10:56.8 11:25.1 11:11.4 11:12.6
Karen Hillman 8:35.1
Karla Gutierrez Carreon 10:55.7 10:28.0
Kathryn Gibson 9:52.4 9:19.0
Lesley Wright 8:01.9
Marsha Coniglio 8:56.0
Nancy Kirkpatrick-Bair 10:30.3 10:10.7
Naomi Lentz 8:38.7
Nelly Alias 9:09.2
Pamela Houlihan 11:26.4
Pavlina Zizkova 8:33.8
Rhe B. 14:16.2 11:46.3
Sally Mannell 8:42.9
Shannon Dakin 10:56.2
Staci Wells 14:12.0
Stef Jewell 11:39.5 9:03.5
Svetlana Valkova 9:58.0 9:12.1
Tara Otsuka 10:36.4
Teegan Webb 8:46.7
Tellervo Parkkinen 14:50.5
Teresa Burke 10:39.2 10:55.5 10:50.6 11:11.5
Thais Camilo 12:09.4
Trisha Brown 9:56.0 9:08.5 8:47.4
gillian sampson 8:59.6 9:18.1
kyle soh 8:51.6
Men
Aaron Lanning 9:14.4
Adam Ross 7:46.3
Adam Hufnagl 9:25.3
Adrian Lee 8:54.6
Alexis Morin 6:28.2
Andrea Guerra 8:06.0
Andreas Werner 7:06.9
Andrew Patocs 8:06.9 8:10.0 7:40.5 7:53.1
Andrew Crystal 7:56.5 8:19.3
Andrew Kilgore 7:58.0
Andrew Smith 8:59.1 10:51.7 8:52.1
Andrew Pearson 7:16.8 7:54.0
Andy Langman 8:21.9 7:55.6 7:59.6
Andy Lynam 10:07.4
Angus Logan 8:20.5
Angus Duff 9:26.6 10:39.2
Antoine Sciberras 7:56.7
Arnold Viinamäe 9:00.6 9:16.4
Arvid Benn Johansen 8:46.7 8:25.4
Arwed Egger 10:00.0 10:00.0 8:59.8 8:59.8
Ash Balfour 6:56.5
Ayax Telamon 8:03.4
Barry Burrows 8:55.5
Barry Lougher 8:39.8
Ben Stark 7:37.2 7:46.2
Benjamin Rosenfield 11:36.1 8:56.2
Bill Carr 9:36.3
Blagovest Belev 7:40.7
Brent Berger 8:24.5
Brent Dammeier 7:34.9
Brian Rogers 8:53.2
Brian Baker 13:52.6 8:33.8
Brian Waits 8:47.0 8:59.3 8:58.3
Brian S. 11:09.1 10:46.2 10:44.9
COUTEROT Alain 8:52.7
Caine Stringer 7:50.4 7:50.6
Cameron Kiloh 8:57.7
Celester Harrison 9:01.9 9:42.1 10:16.0
Charles Bingham 13:42.1 13:50.3 14:25.4 13:44.1
Charles Moore 9:41.8 10:25.5 10:42.5 9:30.3
Chris Mazzola 7:45.0
Christian Wasylchak 9:16.3
Christian Benetreau 9:01.7 8:59.5 9:11.7 9:01.6
Christian Fink 9:28.0
Christopher Bell 8:00.8
Christopher Stevenson 9:01.0
Christopher Cogbill 8:38.7 7:48.6
Christopher Rode 8:21.0 8:57.8 8:38.2 8:07.1
Clesse jean-sebastien - ASAEC 6:56.1 7:45.6
Dale Hetherington 9:40.8
Dale Fanney 10:05.9
Dan Flynn 9:31.0 9:28.6
Dan Russell 9:29.5
Dan Fennell 7:50.2 8:48.6 8:29.5
Dan Radack 9:14.7 8:49.2
Daniel Dinga 7:45.2
Daniel Hahn 8:08.4
Daniel Evangelista Camilo 8:04.8 8:07.6
Dariusz Tarka 7:49.4
Darrion C. 10:03.5
Dave S. 9:57.2 9:42.9 10:11.2
Dave Bucknall 7:55.8
Dave Barber 7:38.3
David Forsberg 7:34.2
David Rackstraw 7:25.4 7:53.0
Dean Fogarty 8:08.2
Don D 10:53.8 10:30.9 10:55.1 9:44.2
Dustin Jenkins 9:11.8
Dusty Kilgore 8:01.0
Eddie McSharry 8:04.4 7:57.4 8:05.3
Edoardo Zuppardi 8:20.2
Eric Andron 10:11.8 9:20.5 9:36.3
Erik Svensk 8:31.9 8:29.7
Erik Fuentes 8:00.9
Evan Bishop 7:57.0
Ewen Roth 8:02.6
Fenwick Tunley 11:28.4
Fernando Pinto 9:02.3
Frank Cabrera 7:24.9 7:46.5 7:43.2
Fredrik Smulter 6:41.3 6:30.6 6:23.3
Gabriel Reis 8:49.2
Gary Tomkins 7:49.6 8:23.9 8:07.0 8:14.1
Geoff Choo 10:55.1
Gert Hansen 7:32.8
Gianluigi Ragno 7:23.4 8:58.3
Grant Hill 8:48.8 8:59.0 9:15.9
Greg Marriott 8:49.8 8:20.3 8:21.7 8:14.4
Greg Hand 8:29.2 7:59.2 7:09.9
Hanku Lee 2:57.6
Harry Holt 11:37.9
Heimir Heiðarsson 9:04.0
Howard Brammer 8:20.5
Hugh Atkin 8:19.2
Huseyin Mavice 10:40.1 11:58.2
Ian M. 11:36.1 11:00.3
Ivan Sola 7:17.1 7:26.2 7:08.2
James Duffy 7:25.0
Jan van Hal 9:27.7 10:41.0 9:20.4
Jan Otto Kristiansen 8:44.2 8:59.3 9:28.3 9:01.9
Jan-Olov Larsson 8:10.0 8:02.0 8:12.0
Jani Kytöaho 7:53.8
Jarad Giese 9:58.8 8:21.6
Jason Koch 8:38.0 8:52.1 8:57.9 8:52.0
Jatinder Singh Dosanjh 8:31.3
Jean-Philippe Dechristé 7:04.4 7:35.0
Jean-Philippe THOMAS 11:39.0
Joakim Hellgren 7:56.4 8:00.0
Joakim Söderqvist 8:52.4
Johan Nilsson 7:13.8 7:28.3
John Shannon 7:56.3
John Phillips 11:56.0
John Neufeldt 8:49.0 8:34.8
John Wood 7:19.0 7:33.8 7:01.1
John Dobyns 8:30.0
Jon Gaffney 9:49.5
Jonathan Mansfield 8:30.5
Jose Paez 9:08.8 9:32.5 10:15.7
Joseph Godfrey 6:44.5 6:48.5
Josh Motta 7:37.3
Jørn Nielsen 8:45.3
K Tsa 7:59.6
Keith Greenfield 8:15.3 7:50.6 7:39.5 8:00.0
Ken Dammen 10:30.0
Ken Lake 7:04.6 7:18.4
Kenth Jonsson 9:29.4
Kevin Manning 8:42.2 8:22.5 8:24.4
Kevin Dineen 8:17.9
Kevin Menet 9:29.3
Kevin Douglas 6:44.6
Kevin Mattern 8:20.0 8:00.0
Kurt Luedtke 9:29.9 9:18.2 9:47.0
Lachie Cameron 6:37.3
Lars Tunefjord 8:47.4 8:57.4
Lawrence Campbell 7:54.9 6:24.4 6:25.5
Leif Hanson 7:15.3
Leif Persson 8:38.9 8:43.3 8:38.5 8:48.7
Leo Laher 8:00.0
Louis Dasouki 2:28.0
Lowell K 9:54.9
Luke Thomas 6:47.0 6:37.6
Lyn Williams 8:44.2 9:42.1 9:21.6
MIKE KASPARIAN 7:56.5
Maciej Sionkowski 8:01.3
Malcolm Mewett 8:49.3
Manus Willem Sipkes 13:27.6 13:41.3 13:42.9 13:34.8
Mark Rozewicz 7:19.0
Mark Atkins 8:49.0 9:11.0
Mark Ellerington 7:55.4 7:35.4 7:28.4 7:51.3
Mark Donavan 9:49.9 10:57.6
Marshall Marriott 11:26.2 11:31.9 11:36.5 11:32.2
Matt Dickie 7:54.7
Matt Santucci 7:56.1
Matt Sullivan 9:54.0
Matthew Vale 10:00.4 10:21.8
Matthew Brewer 9:19.8
Matthew Lee 8:58.0
Mattias Linell 6:58.5 8:52.7 8:32.1
Maxime Labrie 7:56.1 8:14.3
Michael Rutherford 7:28.1
Michael Foerster 8:15.2 7:59.9
Michael Alarcon 11:50.7
Michael Haugh 7:53.7
Michael K. Schramm 9:31.6
Mikael Eliasson 7:42.5
Mike Carr 7:31.1 7:57.9
Morris Butchart 10:23.6 10:24.0
Nathan Savage 8:09.4 7:26.2
Nicholas Weikel 9:59.5 9:04.6
Nicholas Burgett 8:58.6
Nickol Udovičić 9:43.7
Nico Weber 10:27.8 10:30.4
Nicolas Di Giugno 7:15.0
Noah Mandozai 10:35.9 12:11.0 9:35.5
Oswald Robetto 8:54.6 9:00.3 7:53.8 7:54.9
PENG ZHANG 9:58.5 9:19.3 11:54.9 9:19.5
Patrik Lantto 9:14.6
Paul Kaukonen 7:46.2
Paul Doran 6:58.6
Paul Newton 10:38.2
Paul Roberts 8:28.2
Pavol Guba 7:46.5
Peter Meurling 11:11.7
Peter Eich 7:50.6 7:42.2 8:07.3 7:45.6
Phil LE COZ 8:48.3 9:29.8 10:00.1
Philip Parker 8:18.7
Phillip Welch 7:50.6
Piotr Trepka 7:39.2 7:47.3
Richard Bloxsom 11:16.7 9:59.8
Richard Gauthier 9:35.0
Richard Henry 9:26.4
Richard Priestley (c5-6) sit 3 19:24.6 19:22.8 18:26.5
Rick Cox 8:20.4 8:15.5 8:08.2 8:07.7
Robert Burton 8:18.3
Robert Omae 10:00.0
Robin Teply 7:54.4
Romacio Machado Jr. 9:12.0
Ronan Finn Phillips 10:00.4
Rowan Mills 8:26.7
Ryan Fitzgerald 8:16.0 7:29.5 7:10.2
Ryan Mccann 7:39.0
Sandy Gibson 7:53.9 8:09.5
Scott Winsett 9:00.5
Scott Petersen 8:36.2 9:32.5
Sean Hollick 10:26.3 9:28.8 9:03.5 9:01.7
Sebastian Schlockow 8:51.6
Sebastian Nussbaumer 9:45.8 11:04.0
Simen Sveum 9:44.0
Stefan Bergkvist 7:49.9
Stephan Orth 11:17.9
Stephen Bosse 7:41.0
Steve LW Kåla 9:32.0
Stuart Johnston 9:20.7 8:02.8 7:56.6 8:38.0
TJ Bodnar 6:40.2 7:13.7 5:59.4
Thomas Kennedy 7:50.2
Thomas Liesbauer 9:58.2
Thorbjörn Brehmer 8:09.0 7:49.5
Tim Barbery 8:06.5 7:57.4
Tobias Dahlhaus 8:25.5
Todd Marzolf 8:31.4
Tom Noonan 8:20.5
Tom parry 9:21.2
Tomas Larsson 9:32.6 9:10.0
Tor Berg 8:41.8
Travis Sisk 8:55.0 7:36.3 7:40.3 7:55.5
Vincent Gueret 8:59.9 10:00.0 9:09.4 10:00.0
Vincent Fisher 8:59.1 9:14.7
Warren Matthews 7:17.8
William Power 9:00.2 8:59.9 8:57.2
Yannick Moussa 9:09.5 11:38.7
cody smith 9:41.8 7:54.6
david brown 7:57.7
donal lucey 9:53.6 9:30.1
josh carlson 8:43.1
terry callaghan 8:53.3
thibault lenaerts 7:13.6