SkiErg Performance Series 2019 1000m Honor Board

Name May Jul Sep Nov
Women
Alicia Weber 4:25.9
Amanda Ackley 4:01.3
Amanda Atteberry 6:37.8 5:57.7 5:37.1 5:18.6
Amy Treend 6:17.9 6:11.6
Anne Ulrich 3:33.8 3:35.9
Annika Fait 4:57.5
Bobbie Zlotnik 8:00.0 8:00.0 8:00.0
Carleen Mathews 4:05.0
Carol Anderson 5:34.2
Carol Van Dyke 4:28.6
Carrie Dakin 4:48.5 4:52.6 4:30.6
Cherry Kemp 4:59.0
Cindy Chan 5:00.0
Colleen Farrell 4:26.8 4:46.8 4:28.3
Elizabeth Turner 4:46.2 5:24.2
Elizabeth Cogan 5:30.0 6:21.4
Ella F 6:18.5 6:02.8
Ellen Pazdzior 4:10.8
Else Hiemstra 4:14.9
Gail Brayden 6:00.0
Grace McSharry 5:24.3
Heather Barr 4:28.1
Heidi Miller 6:51.4 6:43.1
Jeanett Enger Helgesen 5:05.9 4:50.1
Jennifer DuBurg 4:09.2
Jenny Landström 5:00.0
Joy G 5:04.9
Julie Metcalfe 4:35.3
Karen Butler 5:23.7 5:30.1
Karen Hillman 4:02.6
Karla Gutierrez Carreon 4:39.0
Laura McNally 4:42.0
Lesley Wright 3:44.5
Liz Gent 4:46.9
Melissa Fleischman 4:23.7
Michelle Minkus 4:38.9
Molly Goodwin 3:58.2
Morgan McGrath 3:52.1
Nancy Kirkpatrick-Bair 5:00.0
Naomi Lentz 4:02.0 4:02.6
Nelly Alias 4:31.0
Noemi-Imola Szocs 4:48.9
Pamela Houlihan 4:56.6
Pavlina Zizkova 4:03.8 4:34.4
Penni Branscome 5:22.2
Rebecca Giles 3:47.4 3:44.8
Rhe B. 6:49.2 6:23.2
S Fisher 5:01.6
Sabina Corona 12:00.0
Sandra Eloranta 3:38.0
Sarah GibbsESPRIT 3:53.1
Shannon Dakin 5:28.6 5:13.8
Staci Wells 7:28.3
Suzanne Hudson 4:55.0
Teegan Webb 4:08.8
Teresa Burke 4:52.5 4:54.8
Tracey Costar 6:18.5
Trisha Brown 4:29.1 4:44.1 4:10.8
Willemijn van der Togt 5:19.9
anelise williamson 4:52.2
gillian sampson 4:26.6 4:30.2
kyle soh 4:00.4
marlou crijns 5:20.9
stacy koepplin 4:01.5
Men
ALVARO SERRANO 3:46.7
Aaron Thurston 3:15.5
Aaron Haslbauer 4:34.0
Adam Ross 3:19.9
Adam Harris 2:57.9
Alex Dunne 3:23.6
Alexis Morin 3:00.2
Andrea Guerra 3:55.8
Andrew Patocs 4:00.2
Andrew Schroeder 3:31.7
Andrew Pearson 3:27.3 3:30.9
Andrew Smith 3:52.9
Andrew Knott 4:14.9
Andy Lynam 5:39.9
Andy Langman 3:48.2 3:43.7
Angel Perez Delgado 3:30.6
Angus Logan 4:19.3 4:07.6
Antoine Sciberras 3:39.9
Arvid Benn Johansen 3:57.6
Ayax Telamon 3:52.2
Barry Sweatman 3:30.3
Ben Mullin 3:37.0 3:39.6
Bernhard Hengl 4:06.2
Bill Carr 4:41.6
Blagovest Belev 3:42.3 3:42.3
Brent Berger 3:24.2
Brent Dammeier 3:13.0
Brent Wilson 3:13.7
Brian S. 5:16.0 5:05.7 5:05.9
Brian Curry 7:41.8
Brian Baker 4:04.5
Brian Waits 4:29.2 4:28.7 4:27.1 4:10.3
Brigham Geurts 5:00.0
Caine Stringer 3:24.4
Cameron E 5:09.9
Cannon Turner 8:01.0
Celester Harrison 4:55.4 4:21.8
Charles Bingham 6:48.0 7:16.8
Chris Mazzola 4:00.0 4:05.9
Chris Jones 4:21.2
Christian Benetreau 4:18.3 4:18.1 4:24.7 4:17.6
Christian Wasylchak 3:43.9
Christopher Rode 3:33.7
Clesse jean-sebastien - ASAEC 3:18.6
Clifford Webber 4:12.2
Colby Brooks 4:26.9
Dale Fanney 4:44.0 4:39.1
Dan Flynn 4:38.9
Dan Russell 4:31.5
Dan Fennell 3:31.1
Daniel Hahn 3:48.0 4:37.8
Daniel Strickland 3:54.2
Daniel Dinga 3:30.1
Dariusz Tarka 4:04.3
Darrion C. 4:34.5
Dave Barber 3:43.4 4:09.8 4:18.4
Dave S. 5:27.5 4:45.2 4:36.2
David Rackstraw 3:12.5 3:08.3
David McConkey 3:22.6
David Blanksby 3:08.0
David Forsberg 4:41.5 3:42.3 3:35.2
Denny Locascio 3:45.4 3:23.2
Dmytro Oliinyk 4:23.0
Don D 5:09.7 4:57.9 5:11.5 4:32.1
Donn Raseman 4:12.0
Doug Berg 5:00.0 4:19.7
Doug Gahring 5:20.4
Dusty Kilgore 3:47.5 3:44.5
Eddie McSharry 3:50.2 3:49.7 4:00.6 3:53.2
Edoardo Zuppardi 4:04.3
Eric Bailey 4:09.2
Eric Meyerowitz 3:59.7
Erik Fuentes 3:36.6 4:34.3 3:28.6
Erno Kaskinen 4:24.6
Esmoreit van Velde 3:24.6
Evzen Demcenko 3:43.2
Ewen Roth 3:19.2 3:13.9
Fabian Raschke 5:05.0
Fenwick Tunley 5:59.0
Fernando Pinto 4:14.0 3:24.9
Fernando Pérez Cabrero 3:50.7
Frank Cabrera 3:29.0 3:37.2 3:35.1 3:26.0
Fredrik Smulter 3:12.0 2:58.4 2:53.6 2:52.2
Frédéric DUPAYS 3:33.0
Gabriele Natale 4:13.8
Geoffrey Fryer 4:01.1
Gianluigi Ragno 3:27.5 3:22.6 4:36.4 3:29.7
Grant Hill 4:26.9 4:35.9
Greg Hammond 3:27.1
Greg Marriott 3:58.3 3:55.3 3:59.1 3:44.4
Greg Hand 3:41.8 3:41.4 4:06.0 3:14.9
Gregg Stevenson 3:28.9
Guillermo Salas 4:34.5
Hugh Atkin 3:51.2
Huseyin Mavice 5:16.5
Iain Macleod 3:57.4
Ian M. 5:03.3 5:06.7
Ivan Sola 3:33.0 5:03.2
James Parkhouse 5:09.5
James Duffy 3:28.6
Jamie Russell 3:15.5 3:05.1
Jan Scherlitz 4:11.7
Jan Otto Kristiansen 3:56.4
Jan-Olov Larsson 3:53.0
Jani Kytöaho 3:37.0
Jarad Giese 5:09.1 3:54.1
Jared Gould 4:27.4
Jason Koch 4:02.3
Jason Tillery 4:10.6 3:41.4
Jason Tulk 4:01.8
Jason P Landry 5:49.6
Jatinder Singh Dosanjh 4:44.5 4:05.9
Jay Hole 3:39.2
Jean-Philippe Dechristé 3:29.9 3:27.2 3:29.9
Jeff Williams 4:02.1
Jeremy Tan 3:15.6
Joakim Söderqvist 3:58.5 3:59.6 3:39.1
Johan Nilsson 3:23.5 3:20.4 3:27.9
John Neufeldt 4:08.3 3:58.2
John Morris 4:08.0
John Dobyns 3:55.9
John Wood 3:21.9 3:16.6
John Shannon 4:03.6
Jon Gaffney 3:39.3
Jonathan Pape 4:25.6
Jorge Azevedo 3:57.7
Jorma Niemi 4:30.0 3:40.0
Jose Paez 4:15.9 4:01.2
Jose Villavicencio 4:01.0
Joshua Cherwinski 7:27.7
Justin Walsh 3:11.3
Kai Fait 4:36.8
Keith Greenfield 3:50.9 3:43.6 3:40.0 4:00.0
Ken Lake 3:25.0 3:28.0 3:22.1
Kenth Jonsson 4:18.9
Kevin Manning 4:08.3 4:02.7 4:01.4
Kevin Mattern 4:39.0 4:00.0
Kevin Douglas 3:15.1 3:03.4
Kristian Stenshamn 3:01.1
Kurt Luedtke 4:45.9 4:46.6 4:18.2
Kévin Cicerone 7:28.0
Lachie Cameron 3:06.9
Lajos Mile 3:28.4
Lars Tunefjord 4:13.9 3:39.9
Lasse Rogne 4:18.1
Lee Cantey 4:17.1
Lee Gornall 2:48.6
Leif Hanson 3:22.5
Leif Persson 4:09.1 4:16.5 4:09.6 4:16.2
Leo Laher 14:42.9 3:36.6
Lucas Fernandes 3:35.6
Luke Thomas 3:02.4 2:59.2
Marc Mourad 3:43.9
Marco Orozco 3:10.4
Mark Ellerington 3:33.7 3:35.3 3:31.8
Marshall Marriott 5:51.6
Matt Santucci 4:20.9
Matt Dickie 3:45.0 3:14.2
Matt Siegfried 3:54.2
Matthew Williams 3:49.6 3:43.1
Matthew Lee 3:58.2
Matthew Vale 4:59.6 5:10.4
Mattias Fritz 3:10.2
Mattias Linell 3:31.8 3:20.8 5:12.2
Maurice Fraser 5:09.1
Maxime Labrie 3:29.1
Michael Haugh 3:43.0
Michael Foerster 3:51.7 3:50.3
Michael Antonoglou 4:00.3
Michael Rutherford 3:33.1
Michael Alarcon 5:51.5
Michael Butler 3:38.5
Michael K. Schramm 5:03.6 4:50.7 4:36.3
Mikael Eliasson 3:46.2 3:35.0
Mike Jones 3:48.3
Mike Lackner 6:30.4
Mike Carr 3:37.7 3:31.2
Morris Butchart 5:10.2 5:07.6 4:52.5
Morten Kejser 4:18.6
Myron Smith 5:35.3 6:05.1 5:01.6
Nathan Savage 4:02.7 3:35.2 3:26.8
Nathan Wilzbacher 3:30.6
Niall O Crualaoich 3:43.2
Nicholas Weikel 4:18.4 4:08.3
Nick Balazs 3:20.7
Olk Fred 3:25.7
Oswald Robetto 3:32.2
PAUL LEE 3:44.0
PENG ZHANG 5:15.7 4:28.6
Paul Howson 4:31.0
Paul March 3:34.9
Paul Doran 3:25.5 3:17.0
Pavol Guba 3:19.3
Pete Stilgoe 4:03.1
Peter Eich 3:44.3 3:43.9 3:54.8 3:38.8
Petter Johnsen 3:42.1
Phil LE COZ 4:28.2 5:02.1 4:02.8 3:47.0
Philip Parker 3:53.9
Phillip Welch 3:20.4
Piotr Trepka 3:06.3
Rasmus Schjøtt-Bugge 3:14.5
Ricardo Mendez 4:00.0 3:38.8
Richard Gauthier 4:40.4
Richard Henry 4:45.8
Richard Bloxsom 4:02.8
Richard Priestley (c5-6) sit 3 9:26.9 9:21.7 9:04.9
Rick Cox 3:57.6 3:55.1 3:50.3 3:48.9
Robert Omae 5:00.0 5:00.0
Robin Teply 3:16.3
Ron Lentz 5:03.5
Ron Marascalco 6:50.0
Ross Hawkins 3:29.4
Rowan Mills 3:35.5
Roy Jones 3:55.0
Ryan Fitzgerald 3:17.2
Sai chand Upputuri 3:47.4
Sam Mirabile 6:15.0
Sean Hollick 4:23.3 4:14.0 4:13.4 4:12.8
Stefan Bergkvist 3:45.1
Stephan Orth 4:04.1
Stephen Arnott 3:47.9
Stephen Bosse 3:54.6
Steve Roedde 4:35.9 4:18.5
Steve Greska 4:05.1
Steve Vukosavljevic 3:55.3
Steve LW Kåla 3:58.1
Steven Lacrete 5:17.5 5:28.4 5:33.5
Stewart Boraston 4:08.6
Stuart Johnston 4:26.9 3:58.5 3:48.1 3:53.2
TJ Bodnar 3:11.2 3:35.1 3:07.8
Thomas Kennedy 3:42.1
Thorne Gregory Jr 3:48.9 3:45.1 3:47.2 3:52.5
Tim Barbery 4:27.8
Timothy Swan-Smith 3:58.3
Timothy Finnegan 6:00.0
Todd Marzolf 4:19.8
Tony Claesson 3:22.0
Tor Berg 4:21.5 3:57.4
Travis Sisk 4:26.0 4:46.0 4:00.0
Vincent ROCA 3:27.7
Vladimir Mraz 4:46.1
Warren Matthews 3:25.8
Will Gurski 15:31.9
William Power 4:17.7 4:15.8 4:16.5
Yannick Moussa 4:20.2 6:13.8 5:30.6
donal lucey 4:58.3 4:10.9
josh carlson 3:18.9
max light 4:54.8 4:55.3
terry callaghan 4:20.4 4:20.8 4:17.4 4:10.9
thibault lenaerts 3:56.6
todd waight 3:57.2