World Rowing Indoor Sprints 2018 Women's Age Category Results

March 7-11, 2018

Go to Age Category: 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80+
Pos. Name Age Country Time Verified
19-29
1 Nicola Lawless 19 GBR 3:20.2 Yes
2 Maike Diekmann 23 NAM 3:21.4 Race
3 Rochelle Quigley 29 GBR 3:22.1 Yes
4 Birigt Pühringer 29 AUT 3:23.2 Race
5 Nicola Goss 29 NZL 3:26.6 Yes
6 Kaylin Myburgh 20 RSA 3:28.9 Race
7 Michelle Kotze 22 RSA 3:29.3 Race
8 Liza Michalak 23 RSA 3:29.5 Race
9 Kate Petersen 27 DEN 3:29.9 Race
10 Julian Kratzke 27 GER 3:31.2 Race
11 Lisa Adams 20 RSA 3:31.8 Race
12 Adrienne Miceli 23 USA 3:32.0 Race
13 Emma Stirk 20 RSA 3:32.2 Race
14 Rebecca Giles 27 AUS 3:32.5 Yes
15 Alex Terblanche 19 RSA 3:33.8 Race
16 Jeanie Steyn 22 RSA 3:34.5 Race
17 Sam Rule 22 RSA 3:34.9 Race
18 Charissa Prinsloo 19 RSA 3:36.4 Race
19 Kessia Theron 19 RSA 3:37.1 Race
20 Mariona Tamsone 19 LAT 3:37.4 Race
21 Rebecca Likar 29 USA 3:37.7 Race
22 Paty Unknown 20 RSA 3:37.8 Race
23 Ainoa Santana Micó 22 ESP 3:38.6 Yes
24 Cindy Pellegrino 28 FRA 3:39.1 Race
25 Alexa Mora Morales 19 CRC 3:40.0 Yes
26 Paige Spilhaus 23 RSA 3:40.4 Race
27 Rosanne Bentley 20 RSA 3:41.5 Race
28 Jabu Nkuta 19 RSA 3:41.6 Race
29 Margaret Hodges 28 USA 3:42.0 Race
30 Rosie du Toit 22 RSA 3:42.6 Race
31 Lauren Soll 20 RSA 3:43.0 Race
32 Justine Hurstel 28 FRA 3:43.1 Race
33 Tegan Korevaar 19 RSA 3:43.9 Race
34 Amy Mattushek 22 RSA 3:44.7 Race
35 Mary Bigalke 24 RSA 3:45.0 Race
36 Ashton Lucey 22 RSA 3:45.2 Race
37 Molly Gough 22 RSA 3:45.6 Race
38 Cally Warren 29 USA 3:46.0 Race
39 Olivia Mulford 21 RSA 3:47.3 Race
40 Svenja Bredenförder 19 GER 3:47.5 Race
41 Alice Mason 29 GBR 3:48.0 Yes
42 Tessa Preen 21 RSA 3:48.2 Race
42 Ariel Lapilio 23 USA 3:48.2 Race
44 Alyssa Nealon 27 USA 3:48.5 Race
45 Heidi Johnson 23 USA 3:49.0 Race
46 Lisa Heyenke 20 RSA 3:49.1 Race
46 Nicole Simoes 21 RSA 3:49.1 Race
46 Asley Freeman 20 RSA 3:49.1 Race
49 Rachel Black 28 USA 3:49.3 Yes
50 Nicole Martin 29 USA 3:49.4 Race
51 Johanna Hilker 20 GER 3:49.7 Race
52 Ellie Bradley 28 USA 3:49.9 Race
53 Courtney Forsythe 29 USA 3:50.1 Race
54 Ivey Dahlstrom 21 RSA 3:50.9 Race
55 Steph van Munster 23 RSA 3:51.4 Race
56 Juliane Holtorff 21 GER 3:51.5 Race
57 Zara Mitchell 20 RSA 3:51.7 Race
58 Maggie Ulyatt 23 GBR 3:51.9 Race
59 Brenda Mittelbuscher 23 USA 3:53.2 Race
60 Lars Schökel 24 GER 3:53.6 Race
61 Loes Bloo 22 NED 3:54.2 Yes
62 Kaylyn Clairmont 19 USA 3:54.6 Race
63 Summer Cecil 26 USA 3:54.9 Race
64 Meredith Giblin 25 USA 3:55.0 Race
65 Anna Baranova 29 RUS 3:55.3 Yes
66 Emily Heymann 27 USA 3:55.5 Race
66 Emily George 28 USA 3:55.5 Race
68 Marcail Wragg 19 RSA 3:55.6 Race
68 Mickayla Blackshaw 22 AUS 3:55.6 Race
70 Kiersten Johnston 24 USA 3:55.7 Yes
71 Melany Benavides 20 CRC 3:56.0 Yes
72 Elaine Genovese 20 MLT 3:56.2 Race
73 Kristen Walker 21 RSA 3:56.6 Race
73 Federica Modena 23 ITA 3:56.6 Race
75 Payton Garrity 21 USA 3:57.4 Race
76 Sophie Breedlove 19 USA 3:57.5 Race
77 Lena Juveneton 26 FRA 3:57.6 Race
77 Julee Freeman 29 USA 3:57.6 Race
79 Keri Castens 20 RSA 3:58.7 Race
79 Geena Jeske 19 GER 3:58.7 Race
81 Mayline Cignarle 27 SUI 3:59.0 Race
82 Jes Wendland 27 USA 3:59.4 Race
83 Brittany Jandasek 22 USA 3:59.6 Race
84 Sarah McNulty 22 RSA 3:59.8 Race
85 Kelly Janizzi 25 SUI 4:00.4 Race
86 Katherine Denney 24 USA 4:01.0 Race
87 Megan Holladay 26 USA 4:01.3 Yes
88 Isabel Joyce 19 USA 4:01.4 Race
89 Nele Oberkönig 19 GER 4:02.0 Race
90 Astrid Ramirez 25 USA 4:02.5 Race
90 Allie Holm 28 USA 4:02.5 Race
92 Alissa Davis 27 USA 4:02.6 Race
92 MIRIAN GONZALEZ 24 ESP 4:02.6 Race
94 Julia Evans 19 RSA 4:02.7 Race
95 Micaela Ryder 20 RSA 4:03.3 Race
96 Caitlyn Nolan 22 USA 4:03.9 Race
97 Zoe Salazar 26 USA 4:04.2 Race
98 Louise Teihotua 25 PYF 4:04.7 Race
99 Kirbi Hudnall 23 USA 4:05.1 Race
100 Kylie Johnson 24 USA 4:05.2 Race
101 Andrea Wiater 26 USA 4:05.4 Race
101 Shelby Prince 23 USA 4:05.4 Race
103 Zaynah Omar 20 RSA 4:06.0 Race
104 Caitlin Claflin 25 USA 4:06.8 No
105 Sarah Herald 27 USA 4:07.0 Race
106 Francesca Folgheraiter 19 ITA 4:08.4 Race
107 Charlotte Sottas 23 SUI 4:08.5 Race
108 Christine Thomas 27 USA 4:09.8 Race
109 Anna Bersin 26 USA 4:10.2 Race
109 Lydia Wilson 23 GBR 4:10.2 Race
111 Marlise van Eck 24 RSA 4:10.4 Race
112 Gemma Smith 24 GBR 4:10.5 Race
113 Mack Ayer 29 USA 4:11.0 Race
114 Kim Lasky 28 USA 4:11.8 Race
115 Mateata ARAPARI 25 PYF 4:12.0 Race
116 Anke Louw 22 RSA 4:12.4 Race
117 Robyn Horan 23 RSA 4:12.5 Race
118 Jessica Brüning 25 GER 4:12.7 Race
119 Helen Wrixon 27 GBR 4:13.1 Race
120 Lara Eggers 19 GER 4:13.6 Race
121 Kazia Obeda 29 USA 4:14.1 Yes
122 Kaitly Woodard 25 USA 4:14.9 No
123 Lucy Baldachino 29 MLT 4:16.0 Race
124 Lindsie Cline 21 USA 4:16.1 No
125 Olivia Wright 21 RSA 4:16.8 Race
126 Natacha Wertheimer 26 SUI 4:17.0 Race
127 Julie Burkhardt 24 USA 4:18.5 Race
128 Kyla Pullen 20 RSA 4:18.8 Race
129 Marloes Bisschop 25 NED 4:19.2 Race
130 Masego Mmatli 20 RSA 4:19.5 Race
131 Sarah Jackson 26 USA 4:20.3 Race
132 Nina Chippendale 23 RSA 4:20.6 Race
133 Courtenay Ransome 25 AUS 4:20.8 Race
134 Caitlin Cheng 20 USA 4:21.4 Race
135 Sophie Potterton 21 GBR 4:21.6 Race
136 pili Quetglas 29 ESP 4:21.9 Yes
136 Tariroyashe Marufu 24 RSA 4:21.9 Race
138 Clémence Quaeybeur 27 FRA 4:22.0 Race
139 Georgia Settler 20 RSA 4:22.3 Race
140 Bruna Slusars 29 USA 4:22.9 Race
141 Amanda Joseph 25 USA 4:23.4 Race
142 Kaitlyn Amos 23 USA 4:24.5 Race
143 Charlotte Bertschy 21 SUI 4:25.2 Race
144 Rachel Conatser 24 USA 4:25.7 Race
144 Elizabeth Bowker 21 RSA 4:25.7 Race
146 Jaime Welsh 27 USA 4:25.9 Race
146 Sam Buthelezi 23 RSA 4:25.9 Race
148 Jasmine Bradley 19 RSA 4:26.0 Race
149 Maddy Cursio 22 AUS 4:26.1 Race
150 Echo Bolds 29 USA 4:26.6 Race
151 Katie Bain 28 USA 4:27.0 Race
152 Melissa Conway 25 USA 4:27.1 Race
153 Jessica Spilhuis 20 RSA 4:27.2 Race
154 Debbie Garcia 21 USA 4:28.0 Race
155 Madison Bannon 20 RSA 4:28.4 Race
156 Lynne Clarke 22 RSA 4:30.8 Race
157 Kaiu Freitas 22 USA 4:30.9 Race
158 Haamoetua Delord 19 PYF 4:31.3 Race
159 Karla Gutierrez 27 USA 4:33.3 Yes
160 Vie Maphalala 22 RSA 4:34.7 Race
161 Aviva Sonnenreich 25 USA 4:36.0 Race
161 Shane Nxumalo 23 RSA 4:36.0 Race
163 Rachel Rivenburg 27 USA 4:37.0 No
164 Heihere MAHAGAFANAN 23 PYF 4:38.2 Race
165 Danielle Walker 20 RSA 4:39.5 Race
166 Esi Bosman 20 RSA 4:39.9 Race
167 Marion Bonafous 27 FRA 4:40.6 Race
168 Toimata Zilliox 27 PYF 4:41.2 Race
169 Hallie Smith 24 USA 4:41.6 Yes
170 Dorcas Mlaba 23 RSA 4:42.0 Race
171 Sarah Denney 29 USA 4:43.9 Race
172 Megan Walton 26 USA 4:47.7 Yes
173 Katie Ochoa 29 USA 4:48.0 Race
174 Joelle Mathys 28 SUI 4:48.5 Race
175 Azatuhi Vardanyan 29 ARM 4:48.8 Race
176 Veritas Nsahlai 24 RSA 4:49.8 Race
177 Chryso Constantinou 20 CYP 4:50.8 Race
178 Shuchi Singal 29 USA 4:50.9 Race
179 Gugulethu Tshabalala 26 RSA 4:51.3 Race
180 Goitsi Lefifi 20 RSA 4:57.4 Race
181 Lungi Gumbi 23 RSA 5:01.3 Race
182 Caroline Gerdes 28 USA 5:05.4 Race
183 Kirsten Meyer 22 RSA 5:07.3 Race
184 CRISTINA VAZQUEZ 25 ESP 5:30.0 Race
185 Bongeka Mtshali 20 RSA 5:30.4 Race
186 Ntsikayethu Mthethwa 19 RSA 5:34.9 Race
187 Cheyanne Gaillaid 23 RSA 5:35.0 Race
188 Reia Itchner 19 PYF 5:35.6 Race
189 Mykala Williams 21 USA 5:37.7 No
190 Heather Fitzhugh 28 USA 5:42.2 No
191 Ayanda Mazomba 23 RSA 5:45.2 Race
192 Amy Clarke 20 RSA 5:50.9 Race
193 Tara-Leigh Butcher 27 NAM 5:53.5 Race
194 Lorraine Maybery 23 RSA 6:09.6 Race
195 Megan Knoerschild 20 USA 6:20.6 Race
196 Brenda Apatoofa 26 PYF 6:34.2 Race
30-39
1 Helen Pearce 38 AUS 3:16.1 Yes
2 Anna Muehle 32 GER 3:17.3 Yes
3 Jordan Falcone 38 USA 3:19.6 Yes
4 lorraine walker 31 USA 3:23.6 Yes
5 Morgan McGrath 37 USA 3:24.2 Race
6 Katy Talbot 32 GBR 3:24.8 Yes
7 Caroline DELAS-DEVOS 38 FRA 3:31.9 Yes
7 Caroline DELAS-DEVOS AVIFIT LANGON 38 FRA 3:31.9 Race
9 Nina Walsh 33 USA 3:34.8 Race
10 Cristina Gandia 34 ESP 3:37.3 Yes
11 Laura Lana 35 USA 3:38.4 Race
12 Beth Chubb 35 GBR 3:38.9 Yes
13 Christina Jensen 39 DEN 3:39.7 No
13 Annette Smith 35 USA 3:39.7 No
15 Adelle Tudor 32 GBR 3:39.9 Yes
16 Raynique Ducie 31 RSA 3:40.1 Race
17 Julia Müller 33 GER 3:41.3 Yes
18 Karen Lobin Perkins 39 USA 3:41.8 No
19 Cara Richmond 30 AUS 3:42.0 Race
20 Beth Livingston 36 USA 3:42.2 Yes
21 Jill Hardy 39 USA 3:42.5 No
22 Melanie Goodday 38 CAN 3:42.9 Race
23 Gabrielle Pepin 30 CAN 3:43.0 Race
23 Josalyn Sisk 30 USA 3:43.0 Race
25 Nicole Martin 35 USA 3:43.2 Race
26 Sabrina Brodnik Cercle Aviron Nogentais (CAN) 33 FRA 3:43.4 Yes
26 Inga Bēniņa 38 LAT 3:43.4 Race
28 Sonja Rappe 31 GER 3:44.0 Race
29 Hannah Grinage 34 USA 3:45.3 Race
29 Amy Eustrom 34 USA 3:45.3 Race
31 Valerie Lyman 33 USA 3:45.8 Race
32 Sarah Jo Ritchie 30 USA 3:46.0 Race
33 Vaimiti Maoni 31 PYF 3:46.5 Race
34 Emy Noel 38 USA 3:47.0 Race
35 Claire Simpson 32 MLT 3:48.0 Race
35 Vera Podejmova 32 CZE 3:48.0 Race
37 Shona Moncrieff 35 GBR 3:48.5 Yes
38 Inge McKeown 30 CAN 3:48.7 Race
39 Suzie Hebert 31 USA 3:48.9 Race
40 Camilla Persson 35 SWE 3:49.8 No
41 Brittany Schimmels 39 USA 3:50.0 Race
42 Meredith Breiland 39 USA 3:50.6 Yes
43 Tiffany White 30 AUS 3:51.7 No
44 Cornelia Rommel 37 GER 3:51.8 Race
45 Aline Buttay 37 FRA 3:52.4 Race
46 Lacinta Rodriquez 34 AUS 3:53.0 Yes
47 Elodie Pillot cap marara 37 PYF 3:53.3 Yes
48 Joy Fraser 30 CAN 3:54.0 Race
48 Amber Poppe 35 USA 3:54.0 Race
50 Charlotte Epright 31 USA 3:54.2 Race
51 Kerstin Bonnard 38 GER 3:54.7 No
52 trudy denekamp 31 NED 3:54.8 No
53 Stephanie Faroppa 34 FRA 3:55.0 Race
54 Liz Dennison 31 USA 3:55.2 Race
55 Jess Paradis 37 USA 3:55.3 Yes
56 Angélica Sancén 33 MEX 3:55.5 Race
56 Kristin Hein 35 USA 3:55.5 Race
58 Sharon Simon 34 USA 3:55.6 Yes
59 Emily Fuller 36 USA 3:56.3 Race
60 Evelyn Henderson 36 GBR 3:56.7 No
61 Ruth Bardell 37 GBR 3:57.2 Yes
62 Stéph Kratzke 32 FRA 3:58.8 No
62 Stéphanie Kratzke 32 GER 3:58.8 Race
64 Kim Allison 34 USA 3:59.0 Race
65 Sarah Johnston 32 USA 3:59.2 Race
66 Chandra Coverdale 38 USA 3:59.3 Race
66 Bobby Hinkfuss 31 USA 3:59.3 Race
68 Anna Kiliona 36 USA 3:59.5 Race
69 Allison Kerivan 31 USA 3:59.7 Race
70 Marisa Futernick 37 USA 4:00.4 Race
70 Anna West-Hammer 32 USA 4:00.4 Race
72 Becca Sopoci 30 USA 4:00.5 Yes
73 Belinda Tracey 35 GBR 4:00.6 Yes
73 Gemma Taylor 35 GBR 4:00.6 No
75 Michelle Personick 30 USA 4:01.1 Race
76 Casey Larson 31 USA 4:01.4 Race
77 Katie Harmon 38 USA 4:01.5 Race
78 Afshan Andesha 38 USA 4:01.6 Race
79 Emma Morgante 31 FRA 4:02.0 Race
80 PAULA FERNANDEZ OTERO 38 ESP 4:02.5 Race
81 Lyndsi De La Rosa 31 USA 4:02.7 Yes
82 Tami Harmon 38 USA 4:03.3 Yes
83 Elizabeth Duling 34 USA 4:04.4 No
84 Lil Tosto 34 AUS 4:05.2 Race
85 Cristiana Alves 32 SUI 4:05.3 Race
85 Kelly Harris 32 USA 4:05.3 Race
87 Ro Zembo 32 USA 4:05.7 Yes
88 Lauren Gribble 32 USA 4:06.2 Race
89 Ragna Sigurdardottir 35 DEN 4:06.4 Race
90 Stephanie Currie 31 USA 4:06.9 Race
91 Kelly McMahon 31 USA 4:07.3 Race
92 Michelle Williams 35 USA 4:07.4 Race
93 Priscilla Buttigieg Depero 39 MLT 4:07.9 Race
94 Laura Phillips 35 USA 4:08.1 Race
94 Isabella Guerrera 33 CAN 4:08.1 Race
96 Denene Heyward 30 USA 4:09.4 Race
97 Rocio Uria-Martinez 39 USA 4:10.3 Race
98 Kate Page 37 USA 4:10.8 Yes
99 Jessica Raab Holmgren 37 USA 4:10.9 Race
99 Helina TUMATAAROA 35 PYF 4:10.9 Race
101 Mirsini Anagnostopoulou 36 GRE 4:11.0 Race
101 Ashley Shepherd 31 USA 4:11.0 Race
101 Marion cap marara tahiti Garand 31 PYF 4:11.0 No
104 Lisa Kohout 31 GER 4:11.2 Race
105 Aurelia Crochet 35 FRA 4:11.4 Race
106 Marion Garand 31 PYF 4:11.5 Race
107 Vanessa TEHAAMOANA 35 PYF 4:12.7 Race
108 Carolyn Phillips 30 USA 4:12.9 Race
109 Marion Roubal 38 USA 4:13.0 Race
109 Stacey St. John 37 USA 4:13.0 Race
111 Aline Hettrich 36 SUI 4:13.4 Race
112 Lucie Herman 32 FRA 4:13.8 Race
113 Kirsten Louise Russell 39 AUS 4:14.2 Race
114 Jennifer Stewart 38 USA 4:14.3 Race
115 Sarah Cochie 34 USA 4:14.7 Race
116 Marinela Honovich 37 USA 4:15.4 No
116 Ambar Sandoval 31 USA 4:15.4 Race
118 Kerry Mellett 38 CAN 4:15.6 Race
119 Suzanne Clark 37 USA 4:16.0 Race
120 Sarah Taylor 37 GBR 4:16.6 Yes
120 Nerissa Lindsey 34 USA 4:16.6 Yes
122 Lindsey Bishop 32 USA 4:17.0 Race
123 Anastasia Kalogianni 31 GRE 4:17.2 Race
123 Carrie Seifert 38 USA 4:17.2 Race
125 Lesley Wright 39 USA 4:17.4 Yes
126 Bernice Robbeson 35 RSA 4:17.5 Race
127 Kat Keogh 33 GBR 4:17.6 Race
128 Elaine Huskinson 34 GBR 4:19.3 Yes
129 Gretchen Mercer 33 USA 4:21.3 Race
130 Diana Falkenburger 38 GER 4:22.0 Yes
130 Leah Wood 32 CAN 4:22.0 Race
132 Jessica Carr 32 USA 4:22.1 Race
133 Julie Bruno 39 USA 4:22.7 Race
134 Hamaki TUMARAE 34 PYF 4:23.1 Race
135 Marie-Sophie Pogats 35 AUT 4:23.3 Race
136 Kat Bowden 38 AUS 4:23.5 Race
137 Teresa Rizzo 39 USA 4:25.1 Race
138 Gaelle Taputu 37 PYF 4:25.7 Race
139 Teira Hauata 36 PYF 4:27.2 Race
140 Kelsie Morton 35 GBR 4:27.7 No
141 Marcela Vintrova 36 CZE 4:27.8 Race
142 Lívia Portela 37 BRA 4:28.2 Race
143 Beth Murrin 39 USA 4:29.0 Race
144 Valeria Valencia Díaz De León 31 MEX 4:29.3 Race
145 Lindsey Kevetter 35 USA 4:29.7 Race
146 Victoria Edwards 35 USA 4:29.9 No
147 Case White 35 USA 4:30.8 Race
148 Maggie Camacho 36 USA 4:30.9 Race
149 Carla O’Reilly 31 USA 4:31.1 Yes
150 Megan Feathers 34 USA 4:31.3 Race
151 Heather Ellis 30 USA 4:31.6 Yes
152 Nicole Caldwell 36 USA 4:31.9 Yes
153 Julie Hubeli 38 SUI 4:32.9 Race
154 Vaihere Raoulx 39 PYF 4:33.3 Race
155 Meredith Hester 30 USA 4:33.6 Race
156 Katie Horrigan 39 USA 4:34.4 Race
157 Renee Good 36 USA 4:35.5 Race
158 Tehani HUNTER 32 PYF 4:35.6 Race
158 Lorissa Mirot 33 PYF 4:35.6 Race
160 Samantha Stanley 30 USA 4:36.7 Race
161 Julie Robson 34 GBR 4:37.7 Yes
162 Susie Sutter 39 USA 4:37.9 Yes
163 Kim Marino 38 USA 4:38.2 Race
164 Jeanine Sevilla 37 USA 4:38.6 Yes
165 Elena Franceschini 32 ITA 4:40.4 Race
166 Tuhiata Mariteragi 32 PYF 4:40.8 Race
167 Linda Bille 38 DEN 4:42.8 Yes
168 Sara Chesney 38 AUS 4:43.1 No
169 Tiffany Arnhamn 32 USA 4:44.3 No
170 Myriam Lefebvre 30 CAN 4:45.8 Yes
171 Tearo Le caill 32 PYF 4:46.3 Race
172 Grace Mitchell 38 USA 4:46.8 Race
173 Angela Anopuu 39 PYF 4:46.9 Race
174 Rosalyn Allison 30 USA 4:49.0 Race
175 Elena Rocha 31 USA 4:49.6 Yes
176 Lacy Johnson 33 USA 4:50.7 Race
177 Lindsay Icenogle 36 USA 4:54.0 Race
178 Sunayana Shetty 34 IND 4:54.4 Yes
179 Molly Mitchell 34 USA 4:54.7 Yes
180 Emmanouela Kardasaki 31 GRE 4:55.3 Yes
181 Nicole Nalbach 36 USA 4:56.1 Race
182 Titaina Tufariua 35 PYF 4:56.5 Race
183 Christy McBride 34 USA 4:57.6 Yes
184 Jacki Xavier 30 USA 4:58.4 Race
185 Nancy de Graaff-Pruitt 37 USA 4:58.7 Race
186 Daniela Guillen 36 USA 4:58.9 Race
187 Jennifer Hanna 36 USA 5:01.0 Race
188 Rose Mary Guardia 32 PYF 5:01.1 Race
189 kendra love 34 USA 5:01.4 Yes
190 Sam Collins 33 USA 5:06.2 Race
191 Emily Huggins 35 USA 5:07.3 Race
192 Anna Mielnik 38 POL 5:10.9 Yes
193 Kari Wilson 37 USA 5:11.0 Race
194 Sarah Benayad 31 PYF 5:11.6 Race
195 Meagan Merritt 37 AUS 5:16.0 Race
196 Victorine Makitua 32 PYF 5:18.2 Race
197 Elena Durkee 36 USA 5:21.2 Yes
198 Kasia Schonknecht 36 AUS 5:21.4 Yes
199 andreea patru 35 ROU 5:22.7 Yes
200 Crystal Brink 37 USA 5:27.9 Yes
201 Micheline Thung Miwa 35 PYF 5:28.8 Race
202 Melissa Efland 39 USA 5:33.9 No
203 Vanessa Lane 38 AUS 5:40.8 Race
204 Terautahi Alves 33 PYF 5:44.0 Race
205 margarita rivera 33 USA 5:45.5 Yes
206 Manuella Mavohiti 30 PYF 5:51.5 Race
207 Teivatua Archer 36 PYF 6:01.5 Race
208 Teal Sherer 38 USA 6:02.9 Race
209 Yvonne Wong 32 PYF 6:03.7 Race
210 Ivalani Mervin 36 PYF 6:12.0 Race
211 Sophie Condon 35 PYF 6:19.8 Race
212 Ashley Lynn Seabolt 32 USA 6:30.0 No
213 Melissa AlAhmadi 38 USA 6:32.5 Yes
214 Catherine Joliet 33 USA 6:51.0 Race
40-49
1 Amie Macejkovic 41 USA 3:26.2 Yes
2 Tiina Kapten 44 EST 3:26.8 Yes
3 Janette Lowe 45 AUS 3:27.2 Yes
4 Katrina Davis 42 AUS 3:33.0 Yes
5 Ingo Meyer 47 GER 3:33.1 Race
6 Felicity Wardlaw 40 AUS 3:34.4 Race
7 Cristina Valdes 44 ESP 3:34.9 Yes
8 Tracy Watkins 43 GBR 3:37.0 Yes
9 E. Michelle Drake 42 USA 3:38.0 Yes
10 virginie RATSAVONG CAP MARARA TAHITI 45 FRA 3:40.6 Race
11 Elke Nigl-Eder 43 AUT 3:41.6 Race
12 Samantha Ayers 47 GBR 3:41.7 Race
13 Elke Grüne 49 GER 3:42.2 Race
14 Heather Baker 45 USA 3:44.5 Race
15 Molly Goodwin 42 USA 3:45.3 Race
16 Helen Bibeau 46 USA 3:45.4 Race
17 Rebecca Yarmuth 42 USA 3:45.9 Race
17 Véronique Chatron 47 FRA 3:45.9 Race
19 Christelle Goerens 46 FRA 3:48.0 Race
20 Sarah Denton 40 USA 3:48.1 Race
21 Amanda Spencer 47 CAN 3:48.6 Yes
22 Leslie Evans 43 USA 3:49.4 Yes
23 kerstin kastner 47 GER 3:49.6 Yes
24 Marie Thomas 45 USA 3:49.8 Yes
25 Michael Zimmermann 49 GER 3:50.0 Race
25 Valerie Norfolk 47 USA 3:50.0 Race
27 Tatiana Morou Cap Marara Tahiti 45 PYF 3:50.4 Race
28 Clare Brooks 42 GBR 3:50.7 Yes
29 Nikki Du Toit 43 RSA 3:51.1 Race
30 Melissa Serenda 40 USA 3:51.9 Yes
30 Kirsty Wills 48 GBR 3:51.9 Race
32 Colleen Orsmond 44 SUI 3:52.5 Race
33 Eleanor Inglis 49 GBR 3:52.8 No
34 Becky Hudson 40 USA 3:53.1 Race
35 Tracy Brown 43 CAN 3:53.9 Race
36 Tanja Igland 43 DEN 3:54.0 Race
37 Kate Wilkinson 40 AUS 3:54.6 Race
38 Corinna Bisgaier 45 USA 3:54.9 Race
39 Jolene Lane 42 USA 3:55.0 No
40 Colleen Soulliere 43 CAN 3:55.6 No
40 Lisa Laviolette 47 CAN 3:55.6 Yes
42 Samantha Looker 40 GBR 3:56.3 Yes
43 Silviya Petrova 45 ESP 3:56.9 Yes
43 Kathleen Tarr 48 USA 3:56.9 Yes
45 Emma Telger 45 GBR 3:57.0 Race
45 Sally Emery 44 GBR 3:57.0 Yes
47 Kate Ravi 41 GBR 3:57.5 Yes
48 Jen Smith 40 USA 3:57.7 Yes
49 Jennifer Perkins 40 USA 3:58.2 No
50 jakoline van Empel 43 NED 3:58.3 Yes
51 Jessica Norton 43 USA 3:58.7 No
52 Elettra Zuppardi 42 ITA 3:58.8 Race
53 Katrin Jüch 41 GER 3:58.9 Race
54 Stephanie Meek 40 USA 3:59.5 Yes
55 Emily Nowicki 42 USA 3:59.7 Race
56 Kathleen Pons Haines 46 USA 3:59.8 No
56 María Cristina Méndez Moreno 44 MEX 3:59.8 Race
58 Tess Charnley 49 GBR 4:00.0 Race
59 Theresa Granger 44 USA 4:00.2 Race
60 Gabrielle Santini 40 FRA 4:01.5 Race
61 Allison Potter 43 USA 4:01.8 Race
62 Edith Côté 46 CAN 4:02.0 No
63 Cheryl Harrison 43 GBR 4:02.2 No
64 Sarah Anthony 40 CAN 4:02.5 Race
65 Katja Preisigke 43 GER 4:03.1 Race
66 Makenzie Carpenter 41 USA 4:03.8 Race
66 Cindy Robinson 47 USA 4:03.8 Yes
68 Rebecca Schneider 44 USA 4:04.1 Race
68 Jennifer Shulman 44 USA 4:04.1 Yes
70 Nathalie Brisebois 47 CAN 4:04.4 Race
71 Laura Makovec 48 ITA 4:04.7 Race
72 Kelly Phillips 48 USA 4:04.8 Race
73 Neitah Risse 42 GER 4:04.9 Race
73 Julia McCumiskey 48 GBR 4:04.9 Race
75 Lisa Shaughnessy 45 CAN 4:05.1 No
76 Veronica Guzman 47 USA 4:05.3 Race
76 Edith Côté 46 CAN 4:05.3 Race
78 Tina Elkins 45 USA 4:05.4 Race
79 Kristin Frane 47 USA 4:05.5 Race
79 Caz Hill 41 GBR 4:05.5 Yes
81 Fiona Grove 49 GBR 4:05.7 Race
81 Sandra Agena 43 GER 4:05.7 Race
83 Carol Taylor 48 GBR 4:07.2 Race
83 Kerry Purcell 40 USA 4:07.2 Race
85 Kristy Harrison 48 USA 4:07.3 Race
86 Bonnie Crocker 47 CAN 4:07.4 No
86 Melinda McKinney 43 USA 4:07.4 Yes
88 Sarah Norgate 47 GBR 4:08.6 Yes
89 Rachael Eccles 42 GBR 4:08.9 No
90 Jen Swan 47 AUS 4:09.0 No
91 Caroline Clément 42 FRA 4:09.4 Race
91 Vicki Baradel 43 AUS 4:09.4 Race
93 Katrin Münster 44 GER 4:09.9 Race
94 Sheila Stephens 45 SUI 4:10.1 Race
95 Véronique Hourdry 45 FRA 4:10.7 Race
96 Graciela Peredo Fonseca 49 MEX 4:10.8 Race
97 Autumn Jurek 43 USA 4:10.9 Race
98 Jennifer Kirby 47 USA 4:11.3 No
99 Sheila Powers 46 USA 4:11.6 Yes
99 Sandy Yee 41 USA 4:11.6 Yes
101 Nicky Sellick 45 GBR 4:12.0 No
101 Mareva Tchong 44 PYF 4:12.0 Race
103 Karen Antons 46 USA 4:12.1 Race
104 Laure Menece 44 FRA 4:12.6 Race
104 Heather Barr 40 USA 4:12.6 Yes
106 Dawn Foster 48 USA 4:13.6 Race
107 Emily Cantey 41 USA 4:13.7 Race
107 Magalie Corfias 43 CAN 4:13.7 Race
109 Christine Buhler 48 USA 4:13.8 Race
110 Sabrina Osele 49 ITA 4:13.9 Race
111 Eleanor Toye Scott 47 GBR 4:14.6 Race
112 E Botha 43 NAM 4:15.2 Race
112 Emelia Botha 42 NAM 4:15.2 Yes
114 Kimberly McVey 42 USA 4:15.6 Race
115 Ashey Duff 42 USA 4:15.9 Race
115 Monica Pegoretti 49 ITA 4:15.9 Race
117 Julie Treumann 49 USA 4:16.1 Race
118 Sandrine Perez 41 SUI 4:16.5 Race
119 Karen O'Meara 49 USA 4:16.7 No
120 Maria jose Martinez 46 ESP 4:17.5 Yes
121 Christa Diekmann 49 NAM 4:18.1 Race
122 Amanda DePew 40 USA 4:18.5 Race
123 Carolyn Hess 40 USA 4:18.9 Race
123 Kathy Pierce 47 USA 4:18.9 Race
125 Edelwess Yen Thin Soi 40 PYF 4:19.1 Race
126 Radhia Kadamain 41 SUI 4:19.2 Race
127 Marina Damevin 44 FRA 4:19.5 Race
128 Sally Baxter 44 GBR 4:19.9 Yes
129 Florence BOUR 44 PYF 4:20.1 Race
130 Kekai Hale-Aikau 42 USA 4:20.3 Race
131 Cathy Davis 48 USA 4:20.6 Race
132 Kris Thompson 48 USA 4:20.7 Race
132 Sarah Court 42 GBR 4:20.7 No
134 Antje Helmetag 47 GER 4:20.8 Race
135 Gaia Bovolenta 45 ITA 4:21.6 Race
136 Olga Bobrova 42 USA 4:21.7 Race
137 Tricia Stemler 49 USA 4:21.9 Race
137 Rebecca Shannon 47 USA 4:21.9 Race
139 Karine Proteau 44 CAN 4:22.4 Race
140 Tania Provan 48 AUS 4:22.8 Race
141 Christelle Gros 49 FRA 4:23.4 Race
142 Gee Rossouw 40 GBR 4:23.5 Yes
143 Jeanett Enger Helgesen 43 NOR 4:24.4 Yes
144 Anne Curran 46 USA 4:24.5 Race
145 Elena Loskutova 44 CYP 4:24.9 Race
146 Emmanuelle Bringuies 43 FRA 4:25.2 Race
147 Bernadine Bermudez 46 USA 4:26.2 Race
148 Kim Schiller 49 CAN 4:26.5 Yes
148 Virginie Charles 41 PYF 4:26.5 Race
148 Michelle Milton 46 AUS 4:26.5 Race
151 Katie Medler 44 USA 4:27.0 Race
152 Susan Giordano 49 USA 4:27.9 Race
152 Connie Thomson 49 USA 4:27.9 Yes
154 Anne-Sophie Schmidt 48 DEN 4:28.1 Yes
155 Manuela Deane 46 PYF 4:28.4 Race
156 Tereza Stetinova 40 CZE 4:28.9 Race
157 Rioche Carole 44 FRA 4:30.1 Race
158 Paula Wood 43 USA 4:30.6 Race
159 Rebecca Flood 40 IRL 4:31.3 Race
160 Eileen Sacks 40 CAN 4:33.3 Yes
161 Julia Kelly 45 AUS 4:33.6 Race
162 Jessica Breznau 44 USA 4:34.4 Race
163 Amber Alsop 42 AUS 4:34.7 Race
164 Marie Ponsen 46 FRA 4:34.9 Race
164 Xisca Mas 46 ESP 4:34.9 Yes
166 Kathryn Stott 46 GBR 4:35.4 No
166 Jennifer Hejtmánková 48 CZE 4:35.4 Yes
168 Collen Wilckens 47 USA 4:36.0 Race
168 Stephanie Michlig 41 SUI 4:36.0 Race
170 Pinky Greene 45 USA 4:36.9 Yes
171 Silvia Decarli 45 ITA 4:37.5 Race
172 Britta Miles 45 USA 4:37.8 Race
173 Amanda Wheeler 40 USA 4:38.5 Race
174 Anya Karpyak 43 USA 4:38.8 Yes
175 Marie Claude Teihotaata 43 PYF 4:38.9 Race
176 Sarah Zacharek 43 GBR 4:39.5 Yes
177 Kelli Sorensen 48 USA 4:40.1 Race
178 Jarrod King 45 USA 4:40.8 Race
179 Kate Beckenbach 47 USA 4:43.9 No
179 Angelica Inserra 47 AUS 4:43.9 Race
181 Stephanie Joyce 45 GBR 4:44.3 No
182 Christina Beagle 43 USA 4:44.5 Race
183 Kerstin Fischer 47 GER 4:45.5 Race
184 Donna Smith 44 AUS 4:45.9 Yes
185 Annie Vezina 46 CAN 4:46.5 Race
186 Jenni Crook 45 USA 4:47.5 Yes
187 Josie Canzoneri 44 AUS 4:47.8 Race
188 Nicole Zimmermann 48 GER 4:48.5 Race
189 Carmen García Téllez 46 MEX 4:48.7 Race
190 Margaret Rhodes 41 USA 4:49.0 Race
191 Jennifer Galvin 43 AUS 4:50.3 Race
192 Carlotta Morucchio 40 ITA 4:50.4 Race
193 Sabine Rousset 45 FRA 4:51.1 Race
194 Chantel Sheaks 46 USA 4:52.9 No
194 Michelle Midori 48 USA 4:52.9 Race
196 Helda Haoa 44 PYF 4:53.3 Race
197 Amanda LaCour 41 USA 4:53.9 Race
198 Tania Guy 45 ESP 4:54.0 No
199 Sunshine Knowles 42 USA 4:54.9 Yes
200 Magdalena Filipiuk 47 POL 4:55.1 Yes
201 Aurélie Brasseur 49 FRA 4:56.0 Race
202 Annick Guy 45 FRA 4:57.0 No
203 Christine Ryan 44 USA 4:57.3 Race
204 Laura Appavoo 42 FRA 4:58.4 Race
205 Alice Wright 48 FRA 4:58.6 Yes
206 Cathy Carpenter 44 USA 4:58.9 Race
207 Laura Pitton 47 ITA 5:02.1 Race
208 Chrystel Mosnier 48 PYF 5:02.2 Race
209 Vandana Rao 42 USA 5:02.4 Race
210 Vainui Snow 45 PYF 5:02.6 Race
210 Stéphanie Pinque 46 FRA 5:02.6 Race
212 Carla Read 48 AUS 5:05.1 Race
213 Alison Law 45 GBR 5:05.9 Race
214 Valérie Aernoudts 48 FRA 5:06.3 Race
215 Lakia Butler 43 USA 5:06.8 Race
216 Stéphanie Deronne 44 FRA 5:07.8 Race
217 Stéphanie Harnois 40 FRA 5:08.0 Race
218 Deena Carey 48 USA 5:09.1 Race
219 Cynthia Collins 43 USA 5:10.0 No
219 Christine Mahan 47 USA 5:10.0 Race
221 tammy ciuci 44 USA 5:12.5 Yes
222 Michelle Beane 46 USA 5:12.7 No
223 Rosita Maruarai 46 PYF 5:14.5 Race
224 Mel Wilkinson 46 AUS 5:16.3 Race
225 Cindy Torii Haoa 40 PYF 5:16.4 Race
226 Virginie Picard 46 FRA 5:16.9 Race
227 Becky Viens 41 USA 5:20.8 Race
227 Rachael Babcock 45 USA 5:20.8 Race
229 Vaea Paaeho 46 PYF 5:21.8 Race
230 Christa Hall 45 USA 5:30.2 Yes
231 Yolanda Snow 47 PYF 5:33.6 Race
232 Louisa Smith 47 USA 5:37.4 Race
233 Aurore Tehei 46 PYF 5:38.6 Race
234 Tahia Garet 44 PYF 5:49.0 Race
235 Sonia Apatoofa 47 PYF 5:53.1 Race
236 Regina Aihio 45 PYF 5:56.0 Race
237 Amy Murphy 45 USA 6:00.3 Yes
238 Margaret Stubblefield 45 USA 6:01.3 Yes
239 Michela Carner 47 ITA 6:08.5 Race
240 Ivana Apo 47 PYF 6:10.7 Race
241 Marinela Taputu 40 PYF 6:14.9 Race
242 Jill Schilstra 49 USA 6:21.1 Race
243 Felicia Clarke 49 RSA 6:51.3 Race
244 Noella Aiho 49 PYF 7:00.8 Race
245 Teaviu Tahy aitu 41 PYF 7:15.5 Race
246 Espe Vazquez 44 ESP 13:32.4 Race
50-59
1 Beth Burchill 51 USA 3:29.3 Yes
2 Lynn Bouck 53 USA 3:35.5 Race
3 Heidi Richards 50 GBR 3:37.3 Yes
4 Heiko Bütehorn 50 GER 3:38.6 Race
5 Andreas Jeske 51 GER 3:39.4 Race
6 Velga Gaļanska 55 LAT 3:40.4 Race
7 Beth Mundy 53 USA 3:46.1 No
8 Barbara Daughters 55 GBR 3:46.8 Yes
9 Tina Hartert 54 USA 3:47.0 Race
10 Jennifer Cheij 56 USA 3:48.4 Race
11 Mary Pfneiszl 51 AUT 3:48.7 Race
12 VALENTINA ZHAGOT 55 RUS 3:49.7 No
13 Judy Wilson 51 USA 3:51.2 Race
14 Michelle Raiche-Marsden 52 CAN 3:51.6 Race
15 Patricia Dunn 52 USA 3:52.0 Race
16 Lori Lindahl 53 USA 3:52.7 Yes
17 Jo Burch 53 GBR 3:55.1 Race
18 Susan Tombel 50 USA 3:55.4 Yes
19 Kathleen Nichols 51 USA 3:55.7 Race
20 Martina Fichtner 52 ITA 3:55.8 Race
20 Ivana Ioannou 58 CYP 3:55.8 Race
22 Annemarie Dobers 51 GER 3:56.1 Race
23 Alma Quezada Torres 55 MEX 3:56.3 Race
24 Marchien Martens 54 NED 3:56.7 Race
25 Kellee Esposito 57 USA 3:57.2 No
26 Jessica Sabat 55 USA 3:58.7 No
27 Teri Ruhl 55 USA 3:58.8 Yes
28 Deanna Brandt 53 USA 3:59.0 No
29 Suzanne Little 59 CAN 3:59.2 No
30 Valentina Mosetti 51 ITA 4:00.3 Race
31 Mary D'Agostino 57 USA 4:01.3 Race
32 Jan Primmer 55 AUS 4:02.5 Race
32 Mary Cummins 57 IRL 4:02.5 Race
34 Lindsay Philp 55 GBR 4:02.6 Yes
35 Shenda Shopland 51 GBR 4:03.0 Race
36 Niki Samiou 51 GRE 4:03.1 Race
37 Kelly Bassin 55 USA 4:03.8 Yes
37 Jennifer Klau 53 USA 4:03.8 Race
39 Victoria Lancaster 52 GBR 4:03.9 Race
40 Antonietta Tomasulo 50 ITA 4:04.1 Race
40 Linda Beane 52 USA 4:04.1 Race
42 Claudie Pellegrino 55 FRA 4:05.0 Race
43 Vibeke Wright 51 NZL 4:05.2 Yes
44 Debbie Wagner 51 USA 4:06.0 Race
45 Lucie Vennes 51 CAN 4:06.2 Race
46 Diane Herzberg 56 USA 4:06.4 Yes
47 Marita Benary 59 GER 4:06.9 Race
48 Amy Sheehy 50 USA 4:07.0 Race
49 Fr Lovichi 53 FRA 4:08.2 Race
50 Christine Marriott 53 USA 4:08.3 Yes
51 Angela Gueresi 56 ITA 4:08.4 Race
52 Michelle Rumney 53 CAN 4:08.5 Yes
53 Johanna Dunlavey 52 USA 4:08.6 Race
53 Johanna Dunlavey 52 USA 4:08.6 No
55 Bärbel Wiethoff 52 GER 4:09.1 Race
56 Gretchen Gregg 57 USA 4:09.7 No
57 Sylvie - Eugenie LE TALLEC - Just rOw It 56 FRA 4:09.8 Yes
58 Carol Marsh 51 GBR 4:11.1 Race
59 Elizabeth Graham 59 USA 4:11.2 Race
60 Karin Reinhardt 56 USA 4:11.3 No
61 Cindy Neenan 58 AUS 4:11.8 Race
62 Mary White 56 USA 4:11.9 No
63 Eileen OFlaherty 55 USA 4:12.5 Yes
64 Jo Etheridge 53 USA 4:13.2 Yes
65 Janice Swift 54 USA 4:14.5 Race
66 Caroline Trost 52 USA 4:14.6 Race
67 Susie Ryan 57 USA 4:14.8 Race
67 Barbara Jankowski 55 GER 4:14.8 Race
69 Anne Marie Skelton 54 USA 4:16.7 Race
70 Michele Martell 50 USA 4:17.3 Race
71 Gesine Schroeder 59 GER 4:17.8 No
72 jackie handrigan 52 CAN 4:18.5 Yes
73 Sue Blundell 54 USA 4:18.8 Yes
74 Anne Schultz 56 USA 4:18.9 Race
75 Helene Osborne-Marshall 51 GBR 4:19.0 Yes
76 Tracey Martinson 50 USA 4:19.6 No
77 Gina Bailey 57 GBR 4:19.7 Race
77 Tricia Brady 57 USA 4:19.7 Race
79 Fabienne Viole CAP MARARA tahiti 57 PYF 4:20.7 Race
80 Diane Phillips 51 USA 4:20.8 Yes
81 Gabriela Avila 50 ESP 4:21.0 Yes
82 Annalee Taylor 53 USA 4:21.5 Race
83 Rhonda Wilson 58 CAN 4:21.8 Race
84 Gail Lederman 55 USA 4:22.2 Race
85 Doris Dintner 57 AUT 4:22.4 Race
85 Gretha Basson 53 USA 4:22.4 Race
87 Jackie Mironescu 51 USA 4:22.6 Race
88 Sylvie Beugnet 52 FRA 4:22.7 Race
89 Lisa Messa 50 USA 4:23.4 Race
90 Jennifer Fisher 53 USA 4:24.3 Yes
91 Amy Beth 55 USA 4:24.4 Race
92 Jane Robinson 59 USA 4:24.8 Race
93 Caroline Reading 58 USA 4:25.0 Race
94 Marnie Schroer 50 USA 4:25.2 No
95 Unda Jeske 53 GER 4:25.8 Race
96 Jana Moore 54 USA 4:28.0 Race
97 Kim Parkhurst 57 USA 4:28.4 Race
98 Francine Ehrenberg 50 USA 4:28.6 Yes
99 Susanne Gottwald 51 GER 4:29.0 Race
100 Birgit BALANA CAP MARARA TAHITI 55 PYF 4:29.5 Race
101 Carola Langrock 52 ESP 4:30.2 No
102 Marialuisa Griso 52 ITA 4:30.9 Race
103 Ivonne Brabander 54 GER 4:31.0 Race
104 Sharon Rymer 52 USA 4:31.4 Race
105 Iris Yap 51 USA 4:31.6 Race
106 Susan Gagnon 54 USA 4:31.7 No
107 Kathy Hedgpeth-Johnson 56 USA 4:31.8 Race
108 Rachel Maltby 50 GBR 4:32.0 Race
109 Edwige Chessel 52 FRA 4:32.3 Race
110 Gemma Thompson 52 AUS 4:32.8 Yes
111 Lee Labrum 52 USA 4:32.9 Yes
112 Morna McDowell 53 GBR 4:33.4 Race
113 Sarah Fox 58 GBR 4:33.6 Yes
113 Kathryn Riessen 58 AUS 4:33.6 Race
115 Judi Bowne 58 USA 4:33.8 No
116 Jane Bingham 53 USA 4:34.1 No
117 Pamela Müller 51 GER 4:34.5 Race
118 Karen Haught 50 USA 4:35.2 Yes
119 Julie Abbott 51 USA 4:35.6 Yes
120 Debora Wilkins 59 USA 4:35.7 Race
121 Melissa McCall 58 USA 4:35.8 Race
122 Charmaine Loy 59 USA 4:36.0 Race
122 Pat Southworth 55 GBR 4:36.0 Yes
122 Valentina Grego 58 ITA 4:36.0 Race
125 Karen Barlow 59 USA 4:36.3 Yes
126 Sylvie Crozet 55 FRA 4:36.7 Race
127 Anne-Marie Rogez 53 FRA 4:36.9 Race
128 Kathy Snyder 53 USA 4:37.0 Race
129 Helene Jensen 52 NOR 4:38.1 Yes
130 Monika Wüstenhagen 54 GER 4:38.4 Race
131 Liz Trussler 57 AUS 4:38.6 Race
132 Sally Knight 55 GBR 4:39.1 No
133 Sue Templeman 57 GBR 4:41.6 Race
134 Élisabeth Rossi 53 FRA 4:41.8 Race
135 Deena Hoffman 51 USA 4:42.8 Race
136 Sherry Andrews 59 USA 4:43.1 Race
137 Lori Olive 57 USA 4:44.7 Yes
138 Stacey Raymond 56 USA 4:44.9 Race
139 Mary Poppins 56 CAN 4:45.0 No
140 Marie Taylor 51 USA 4:45.3 Race
141 Kerstin Peters 50 USA 4:47.0 Race
142 Martha Ellicott 58 USA 4:47.1 Race
143 Angela Andrianakis 50 AUS 4:48.1 Race
144 Cindy Juzefowicz 59 AUS 4:48.4 Race
145 Jill Davet 51 USA 4:49.3 Race
146 Rose Metalli 58 GBR 4:50.2 Yes
147 Diana Burns 59 USA 4:50.9 No
148 Véronique Lombardi 55 FRA 4:51.1 Race
149 Lisa Fitzpatrick 53 AUS 4:51.4 Race
150 Tania Galea 58 MLT 4:51.9 Race
151 Anna Mezzanotte 56 ITA 4:52.1 Race
152 Sylvie Roussel 54 FRA 4:53.4 Race
153 Louann Deihl 52 USA 4:54.9 Race
154 Catherine Faven 51 FRA 4:55.2 Race
155 Michelle Ruegg 53 USA 4:57.0 Race
156 Susan Hays 58 USA 4:58.0 No
157 Mussotte Isabelle 55 FRA 4:58.1 Race
157 Kristen Lunden 58 USA 4:58.1 Yes
159 Susan Mucha 59 USA 5:00.0 Yes
159 Sharon Russo 58 USA 5:00.0 No
161 Deanne Arnold 54 USA 5:00.1 Race
161 Karla Hasart 53 USA 5:00.1 Race
163 Georganne Chapman 56 USA 5:00.6 Race
164 Jeanine McConagy 51 USA 5:00.9 Race
165 LeeAnn Donaldson 51 USA 5:01.9 Race
166 Donna Kirby 52 USA 5:02.0 Race
167 Elizabeth Cogan 57 USA 5:02.2 No
168 Karen Montgomery 56 USA 5:05.7 Race
169 debbie tobin 54 GBR 5:06.0 No
170 Tersa McDaniel 56 USA 5:06.5 Race
171 Timeri Teiroaru 52 PYF 5:06.7 Race
171 Nicole Bousquet 54 FRA 5:06.7 Race
173 claire Lebas 54 PYF 5:07.2 Race
174 Patricia Soichey 55 FRA 5:07.3 Race
175 Catherine Ng 52 PYF 5:07.5 Race
176 Anette Stampfer 52 AUT 5:10.5 Race
177 Carm Lee 55 USA 5:11.5 Yes
178 Marlies Kaps 55 GER 5:11.9 Race
179 Linda Lopez-Atkins 57 USA 5:12.8 Race
180 Grace White 52 USA 5:14.7 Race
181 Maimiti Buchin 56 PYF 5:15.1 Race
182 Peggy Giron 59 USA 5:15.8 Race
183 Cathy Masson 58 CAN 5:16.1 Yes
184 Irmgard Seliger 51 AUT 5:17.0 Race
185 Karen Nuttal 55 GBR 5:18.1 Race
186 Sheila Aresty 54 USA 5:18.2 Race
187 Khatya Ossuosky 56 BRA 5:20.3 Race
188 Jodi Marchetti 54 USA 5:21.4 Race
189 Diana Henderson - Rower 57 USA 5:25.9 No
190 Suzanne Hudson 54 USA 5:30.0 No
191 Anna Kübber 54 AUT 5:32.3 Race
192 Rebecca Panos 50 USA 5:32.6 Yes
193 Michele Kientz 56 PYF 5:33.5 Race
194 Chantale Vert 57 FRA 5:36.0 Race
195 Sharon Haney 52 USA 5:36.8 Race
196 Heidi Funke 59 GER 5:44.6 Yes
197 Winifred Tipton 57 USA 5:59.2 Yes
198 Françoise Forge 58 PYF 6:00.6 Race
199 Beth Graham 56 USA 6:11.4 Race
200 Clementine Lenice 51 PYF 6:13.2 Race
200 Tepei Saint Saens 50 PYF 6:13.2 Race
202 Ceci Martinez 57 USA 6:18.4 Yes
203 Teipo Taae 55 PYF 6:22.7 Race
204 Connie Hunley 57 USA 6:29.7 Race
205 Marie Genevieve Terorrotua 59 PYF 6:31.6 Race
206 Merrie Probasco 53 USA 6:36.8 Yes
207 Noemie Tama 52 PYF 6:48.0 Race
208 Dorielle Mahuta 55 PYF 7:26.1 Race
209 Nelita Maruhi 54 PYF 7:42.5 Race
210 Jackie Harris 55 USA 8:27.0 Race
211 Adela Sanchez 55 ESP 9:41.5 Race
60-69
1 Marjorie Roome 66 GBR 3:50.6 Yes
2 Jan Duckworth 60 USA 3:54.4 Race
3 Jane Smith-VanHorne 64 CAN 4:03.4 Race
4 Béatrice DELAS 60 FRA 4:04.8 Yes
4 Béatrice AVIFIT LANGON DELAS 60 FRA 4:04.8 Race
6 Meg Mazzone 64 USA 4:06.4 Race
7 Monique Laude 60 FRA 4:07.1 Race
8 Debi Wright 60 USA 4:11.0 No
9 Bonnie Fisher 60 USA 4:12.2 Yes
10 Carla Bossard 61 USA 4:12.3 Race
11 Andrea Cosmin 60 USA 4:12.9 Yes
12 Cynthia Hoskins 60 CAN 4:15.7 Race
13 Celia Whittam 60 GBR 4:19.1 Race
14 Judy Siegel 60 USA 4:19.8 No
15 Muriele Damevin 62 FRA 4:20.0 Race
16 Eliazabeth Murphy 62 USA 4:21.0 Race
17 Kathy Pachal 63 USA 4:22.4 Race
18 Kimmie Park 64 USA 4:24.2 Race
18 Lynnisse Roehrich-Patrick 63 USA 4:24.2 No
20 Ann Gillespie 65 AUS 4:25.5 Race
21 Philippa Lytzki 62 AUS 4:25.7 Race
22 Sally Giesler 61 USA 4:26.6 No
23 Chris Faith 63 USA 4:27.9 Race
24 Brigitte Andrieu 64 FRA 4:28.5 Race
25 May Cassar 63 GBR 4:28.8 Race
26 Sally Hatcher 61 AUS 4:29.2 Yes
27 Nicole Salafia 60 USA 4:31.4 Race
28 Christine Brovelli 61 PYF 4:32.9 Race
29 Joan Karpuk 64 USA 4:35.0 Race
30 Barbara O'Shaughnessy 65 BER 4:36.1 Race
31 Linda Shernau 64 USA 4:36.4 Race
32 Liza Grotelueschen 69 USA 4:36.7 Yes
33 Carol Moreness 60 USA 4:37.4 Race
34 Joan Cervenka 61 USA 4:40.8 Race
35 Betsy Mitchell 60 USA 4:41.6 Yes
36 Liz Outlaw 61 USA 4:42.4 No
36 Sharky Jacaway 62 USA 4:42.4 Yes
38 Peg Clancy 63 USA 4:43.9 Race
39 Sandra Walker 69 AUS 4:44.8 Race
40 Joelle Zanatta 60 FRA 4:46.0 Race
41 Linda Barker 62 USA 4:47.0 Race
42 Janie Jurkovich 64 USA 4:47.9 Race
43 Cindy Hundermark 64 USA 4:48.5 Race
44 Christine Vest 62 USA 4:48.6 Yes
45 Celia Malone 62 GBR 4:48.9 Race
46 Sally Nordlund 62 USA 4:50.4 Race
47 Gaynor Johnson 60 GBR 4:53.0 No
48 Jillian Pelvin 67 AUS 4:53.1 Race
49 Rhonda Donnelly 67 AUS 4:53.9 Race
50 Judi Robinson 61 USA 4:54.5 Yes
51 Kathy Cribbin 66 AUS 4:55.0 Race
52 Bobbi Pasternak 63 USA 4:56.2 Yes
53 Cathy Bryant 60 USA 4:56.6 Yes
54 Christina Thrope 66 USA 4:58.5 Race
55 Kathy Keiser 65 USA 4:58.6 Race
56 Pat Castek-Skubon 67 USA 4:58.8 No
57 Gloria Sheehan 65 USA 5:00.7 Race
58 Mary Boiler 61 USA 5:02.5 Race
59 Trish Stoddart 66 AUS 5:02.8 Race
60 Kathy Steen 67 USA 5:03.1 Race
61 Kathy Mathis 61 USA 5:04.5 Race
62 Karen Axom 63 USA 5:05.0 Race
63 Darcy Kirk 69 USA 5:05.1 Race
64 Marie M 65 CAN 5:05.2 No
65 Colette Mathonnet 63 FRA 5:05.5 Race
66 Pam Dow 61 USA 5:05.6 Race
67 Colleen Graham 61 USA 5:06.6 Race
68 Odette Rossi 67 FRA 5:08.7 Race
69 Katrina Hegarty 65 AUS 5:11.4 Race
70 Carmen Valentinotti 60 ITA 5:11.9 Race
71 Cathy Miller 63 USA 5:13.0 No
72 Cindy Montgomery 62 USA 5:19.4 Yes
73 Diane Reed 61 USA 5:25.3 Race
73 Bernadine Bangmon 68 USA 5:25.3 Yes
75 Annette Siler 62 AUS 5:27.1 Race
76 Marguerite Specht 67 USA 5:28.5 Race
77 Susan Barkis 66 USA 5:29.8 Yes
78 Rosetta Valentinotti 66 ITA 5:32.8 Race
79 Sarah Davies 61 USA 5:33.9 Race
80 Pattie Robinson 62 USA 5:35.0 Yes
81 Vickie Frogley 63 USA 5:38.1 Race
81 Christine Osborne 63 AUS 5:38.1 Race
83 Karen P 60 USA 5:38.9 Yes
84 Yvette Temarii 62 PYF 5:39.6 Race
85 Pam Newton 62 USA 5:44.2 Yes
86 Hatitio Raquel 62 PYF 5:45.4 Race
87 Lisa Stadvec 60 USA 5:47.0 Race
88 Renee Timas 60 USA 6:03.0 Yes
89 Cindy Becker 67 USA 6:03.3 No
90 Martine Tauatiti 64 PYF 6:03.8 Race
91 Merryl Butcher 61 NAM 6:17.7 Race
92 Dora Gregg 64 USA 6:18.8 Race
93 isabelle Paez 62 USA 6:24.5 Race
94 Nicole Cornet 67 PYF 6:32.9 Race
95 Marie Rose Kaimuko 63 PYF 7:17.1 Race
96 Alita Teriitauhia 61 PYF 9:29.1 Race
70-79
1 Merete Boldt 70 DEN 3:57.7 No
2 Patty Ahrens 71 USA 4:08.3 Yes
3 beth altabas 73 ESP 4:29.1 No
4 Holly Scott 70 USA 4:32.5 Yes
5 Joanne Marriott 79 USA 4:34.1 Yes
6 Cathy Gormanson 70 USA 5:03.9 Race
7 Mary Anne McQuillan 70 USA 5:23.5 No
8 Pauline Swan 74 AUS 5:25.3 No
9 Donna Lettner 76 CAN 5:27.4 Yes
10 Sue Keller 75 USA 5:33.0 Race
11 Joan Brennan 74 USA 5:46.2 Race
12 Becky Madick 70 USA 5:48.0 Race
13 Jeanine Pradel 70 FRA 5:51.9 Race
14 Sandy Troxell 70 USA 7:05.5 Yes
15 Serge Iung 70 PYF 7:10.9 Race
16 Yura Lwu Fai 79 PYF 7:43.6 Race
80+
1 Hanne Caraher 80 USA 4:40.5 Yes
2 Connie Voigt 80 USA 4:57.7 No
3 Beryl Home 87 AUS 5:31.4 Yes