SkiErg Performance Series 2022 5000m Honor Board

Name May Jul Sep Nov
Women
Caitlin Matson 23:15.0
Candie Machata 29:44.3
Caroline Woywadt 29:12.2
Hanna Neugebauer 23:37.8
Irina Vulakh 30:47.7
Karen Hillman 21:19.6
Lauren Forcey 22:01.5
Leslie Maclin 24:22.4
Nicola Maslin 25:49.5
Päivi Törmä 22:57.6
Sabine Steppacher 22:27.2
Sandra Benjamin 27:10.6
Teresa Burke 26:35.5
Tracy Watkins 23:29.2
Vlada Savcenko 19:26.0
Men
Aaron Keiser 18:39.3
Andrew Kilgore 22:24.1
Andy Chavez 18:09.9
Arron Retterer 18:37.9
Arvid Benn Johansen 23:22.6
Arwed Egger 19:30.0
Benjamin Rosenfield 25:03.8
Brian McLaughlin 24:58.2
Cesar Garcia 21:46.9
Chris Jones 24:36.5
Chris Ives 18:58.3
Christopher Cheeseman 21:58.8
Dane Greenfield 18:57.9
Daniel Cöster 18:37.5
Dave Sheehan 20:45.1
David Juffre 23:37.4
David Miege 18:52.7
David Colapinto 22:53.0
David Missal 26:54.9
Dean Nordin 25:42.1
Dirk Roemer 20:13.2
Doug McKeever 24:46.5
Doug Cran 25:36.0
Duncan Stirling 19:56.1
Ed Price 22:59.6
Eric _ 25:03.7
Eric ANDRON 23:50.4
Felix Meyer 24:01.1
Flemming Pradhan-Blach 22:25.9
Franklin Neiva 18:09.4
Freddy Banales 18:12.2
Gary Pearson 21:36.8
Gavin Grant 19:11.0
Gene Rynkewicz 21:48.8
Gert Hansen 19:25.9
Giannis Travasaros 22:11.6
Greg Smith 40:00.0
Hannes Botes 21:33.2
Hanno Beestman 20:29.3
Hervé Keiff 24:40.7
Heřman Volf 24:26.9
Håkan Halén 22:13.9
Ian Cowley 18:39.3
Israel Juarez 20:38.3
James Short 21:03.8
Jan-Olov Larsson 20:51.6
Jean-Philippe Dechristé 20:56.6
Joakim Söderqvist 24:51.7
John Huppi 20:44.7
John Wood 25:13.9
John Davies 17:30.0
Jonathan Mansfield 22:58.8
Joshua Ryan 22:45.8
Julien HENRIET 19:53.5
Jørn Nielsen 20:22.7
Keith Darby 23:17.0
Lowell K 23:21.4
Mark Ellerington 19:29.6
Mark Donavan 24:39.7
Markus Steinkasserer 24:58.0
Martin Luirink 23:07.9
Michael Hill 22:18.5
Michael Jimerson 27:10.0
Mike Holgate 25:00.2
Mike Creamer 22:36.3
Neil Wincomb 22:56.9
Nelson Killius 23:28.2
Nicholas Salzman 20:53.0
Nicholas Pryszlak 18:17.3
Noah Mandozai 24:40.9
Oskar Snäll 24:22.3
PAUL LEE 21:19.2
PENG ZHANG 32:28.1
Paul Southern 22:14.0
Paul Hind 26:06.7
Paul Voyage 20:40.8
Pedro Jiménez 21:38.6
Peter Van Eck 27:47.2
Phil LE COZ 21:20.3
Randy Outhouse 22:03.3
René Kojetin 24:23.6
Robert Margalis 19:04.8
Roman Leitner 22:21.5
Ross Chard 19:12.4
Ryan Squires 22:14.6
Stephen Cookson 20:22.8
Steve Greska 25:30.5
Thomas Solomon 21:22.6
Thorne Gregory Jr 21:07.3
Thornton Greenland 22:57.3
Tim Barnett 21:39.1
Timo Eloranta 24:52.7
Tobias Blank 20:55.7
Tobias Habermehl 24:34.7
Tom Gallego 21:48.3
Tor Berg 24:36.3
Tristan Creed 22:46.7
Ulrich Mayer 26:06.8
Warren Matthews 18:41.2
William Winger 21:53.1
William Bellerose 22:50.9