SkiErg Performance Series 2022 2000m Honor Board

Name May Jul Sep Nov
Women
Ashley Goure 11:10.0
Brigitte Bruneau 10:30.2
Caitlin Matson 8:46.3
Candie Machata 11:49.9
Caroline Woywadt 10:44.0
Carolyn Klassen 9:33.9
Carrie Dakin 11:05.5
Desiree Vargas Flores 11:06.5
Diana E. Mercer 9:54.1
Ella F 10:16.9
Emilia Madrigal Palacio 11:54.8
Hanna Neugebauer 10:41.7
Joanne Marriott 11:26.5
Krista Park 12:36.8
Lauren Forcey 8:15.4
Leslie Maclin 9:37.1
Mary Lucas 10:29.0
Päivi Törmä 8:50.9
Sabine Steppacher 8:52.1
Sandra Benjamin 11:02.1
Teresa Burke 10:17.9
Tracy Watkins 8:56.9
Men
Aaron Keiser 6:59.0
Adam Taylor 7:07.5
Aidan Grogan 8:57.7
Andrew Goodwin 8:43.4
Andrew Kilgore 8:19.9
Andy Chavez 6:50.9
Antonio Gomez Berumen 9:40.6
Arnold Viinamäe 8:45.0
Arron Retterer 7:25.5
Arwed Egger 7:43.0
Balázs Bálint 8:00.7
Barry Sweatman 8:24.1
Benjamin Schewel 8:18.5
Benjamin Rosenfield 9:39.8
Brian McLaughlin 11:05.8
Caine Stringer 7:13.2
Cesar Garcia 9:14.9
Charles Bingham 14:25.1
Chris Burnip 9:15.8
Christopher Bell 9:01.9
Dane Greenfield 7:13.4
David Juffre 8:58.3
David Miege 7:20.5
Dean Nordin 9:24.5
Doug Cran 9:10.0
Ed Price 9:00.5
Eric ANDRON 9:24.5
Eric _ 9:28.4
Felix Meyer 9:09.1
Fenwick Tunley 10:38.4
Fletch Homer 8:25.2
Gunnar Zander 11:22.0
Hannes Botes 7:57.6
Ivan Spesinskis 9:52.2
James Short 8:06.4
Jamie Kelly 7:06.5
Jan van Hal 9:11.8
Jan-Olov Larsson 8:09.3
Jay Hole 8:34.8
Jeff Winkler 9:33.7
John Wood 7:30.2
John Davies 6:40.3
John Huppi 7:42.8
Julien HENRIET 7:29.6
Jørn Nielsen 7:57.2
K A 12:22.5
Keith Darby 8:56.2
Ken Lake 7:33.5
Kimmo Keinänen 7:00.7
Larry Goldstein 9:30.0
Lee hweejae 10:15.4
Leif Persson 8:49.5
Leo Laher 9:07.7
Manus Willem Sipkes 13:22.8
Mark Ellerington 7:39.6
Markus Steinkasserer 9:51.1
Michael Jimerson 10:31.9
Michael Moffatt 10:04.3
Mike Grout 9:49.4
Milton Sequeira 8:45.3
Neil Ayres 8:58.0
Nelson Killius 9:27.3
Nicholas Pryszlak 6:52.7
PENG ZHANG 11:22.5
Paul Voyage 7:54.6
Pedro Jiménez 8:22.5
Peter Eich 8:33.3
Peter Van Eck 9:22.6
Peter Richards 8:29.1
Phil LE COZ 8:07.5
R Robinson 8:47.5
René Kojetin 6:54.3
Rhodri Lewis 9:59.1
Richard Priestley (c5-6) sit 3 17:22.9
Roman Leitner 8:37.0
Ronald Zenobia 18:53.7
Ryan Squires 8:32.5
Sam Mirabile 11:20.2
Scott Jaffe 8:41.4
Sean M 12:01.8
Sean McDonough 10:00.0
Stephen Wilson 7:31.2
Thomas Solomon 8:16.4
Thorne Gregory Jr 8:34.5
Thornton Greenland 9:07.4
Tim McCorcle 11:19.2
Tim Barnett 9:36.1
Timo Eloranta 9:48.9
Tobias Habermehl 9:48.0
Tristan Creed 8:47.0
Troy Patterson 8:32.4
Ulrich Mayer 7:51.4
William Bellerose 8:57.0
William Winger 8:40.2
andy roper813 8:18.6
daun jung 9:18.2
josh carlson 9:20.3
paul lewis 7:40.4