SkiErg Performance Series 2022 1000m Honor Board

Name May Jul Sep Nov
Women
Caitlin Matson 4:11.9
Caroline Woywadt 5:28.2
Carolyn Klassen 4:32.2
Carrie Dakin 6:21.5
Irina Vulakh 5:38.3
Joanne Marriott 5:07.8
Karen Butler 5:48.2
Krista Park 5:24.9
Lauren Forcey 4:03.3
Leslie Maclin 4:40.5
Marian Squires 7:06.1
Mary Libby 6:42.8
Mary Lucas 5:17.2
Nicola Maslin 4:54.3
Päivi Törmä 4:13.8
Sabine Steppacher 4:21.1
Sandra Benjamin 5:11.2
Sharon Leitzke 4:32.5
Tracy Watkins 4:27.0
Men
Aaron Keiser 3:49.4
Andreas Werner 4:01.4
Andrew Pearson 5:19.0
Andrew Kilgore 5:17.7
Antonio Gomez Berumen 4:25.4
Arron Retterer 3:21.0
Arwed Egger 4:15.0
Balázs Bálint 4:03.9
Ben Blowes 3:55.8
Brett Saunders 5:38.3
Brian Waits 3:53.6
Charles Bingham 7:07.7
Craig Rutter 4:17.7
Dane Greenfield 3:39.8
Daniel Netz 3:40.0
Dave Barber 3:05.4
David Miege 3:25.2
Dean Nordin 4:29.1
Doug McKeever 4:23.1
Doug Cran 4:27.0
Ed Price 4:52.2
Eddie McSharry 4:35.6
Ewen Roth 4:16.5
Felix Meyer 4:25.8
Gianluigi Ragno 4:13.7
Hannes Botes 3:42.0
Hanno Beestman 4:08.0
Heřman Volf 5:46.8
Ilian Hafouzov 3:43.4
James Short 3:52.1
Jan-Olov Larsson 3:55.0
Johan Denekamp 3:46.9
John Huppi 3:37.5
Julien HENRIET 3:31.0
K A 4:42.5
Keith Darby 3:25.9
Ken Lake 3:34.2
Kimmo Keinänen 3:24.6
Larry Goldstein 3:57.9
Mark Ellerington 3:39.6
Mark Kaehler 6:13.1
Marshall Marriott 5:47.8
Matthias Blab 3:43.9
Michael Moffatt 4:36.8
Mike Grout 4:38.0
Milton Sequeira 3:38.4
Morris Butchart 6:30.5
Nelson Killius 4:26.0
Nicholas Salzman 3:33.1
Nicholas Pryszlak 3:20.0
PENG ZHANG 6:35.7
Paul Voyage 3:44.2
Pete Chapelhow 3:48.2
Peter Van Eck 4:27.9
Phil LE COZ 3:58.1
R Robinson 4:03.3
René Kojetin 3:12.0
Richard Priestley (c5-6) sit 3 8:35.4
Ron G Davis 4:17.7
Sam Mirabile 5:26.4
Scott Jaffe 3:54.2
Scott Lovejoy 3:51.7
Sergio ribeiro 4:19.9
Thomas Solomon 3:59.5
Thornton Greenland 4:24.6
Tim Barbery 4:35.9
Tobias Habermehl 4:56.4
Todd Fiedler 3:36.1
Travis Aleshire 3:38.8
Ulrich Mayer 4:05.3
Vincent Santerre 4:52.2
William Winger 4:10.3
William Batty 4:48.8
claudio cabrera 14:14.3