SkiErg Performance Series 2020 1000m Honor Board

Name May Jul Sep Nov
Women
Amanda Ackley 4:08.6
Amy Treend 6:00.2
Becky Celuzza 4:18.6 4:08.7
Beth Gouge 6:02.2
Clodagh Loughnane 4:04.9
Colleen Farrell 4:33.0
Darlene Brennan 9:48.7 10:03.4
Elizabeth Turner 5:55.9
Emma Greta Scherlitz 6:38.1
Evgeniia Kukharchik 4:15.5
Heidi Miller 6:04.3
Ingunn Selvag 4:14.8
Jane Bingham 5:16.0 5:31.2
Joanne Marriott 6:07.0
Julie Speight 5:19.3 4:47.5
Karen Hillman 4:05.5
Kathryn Gibson 4:18.8 4:08.2
Krista Park 5:14.6 5:18.1
Lesley Duffy 4:58.2 4:37.8
Leslie Maclin 4:53.1
Liz Gent 5:17.4
Martine MALLET _ JUST ROW IT 5:15.3
Pavlina Zizkova 3:42.0
Sabine Steppacher 4:25.4 4:35.6
Shannon Dakin 5:05.4
Sheri Covey 4:35.4 4:33.4
Staci Wells 7:00.1
Teresa Burke 4:58.5 4:59.4
Men
Brent Dammeier 3:47.7 3:43.2
Aaron Lanning 4:14.8
Adam Hufnagl 5:20.7
Alan Thomas 3:29.1
Alan Hough 3:44.6
Alex Hall 3:29.0
Alexandre Wintenberger 4:08.5
Allan Biggs 4:31.1 4:46.4
Andrew Kilgore 4:17.0
Andrew Smith 3:56.5
Andy Lane 4:18.6
Andy Lynam 4:53.4
Arvid Benn Johansen 4:13.7
Ben Mullin 3:41.2 3:38.0
Bob DeStafney 3:58.4
Brayden Myers 3:52.4 3:38.3
Brian Rogers 4:07.3 4:21.4
Brian Waits 4:09.2 4:29.3
Brian Snow 3:29.0
Brigham Geurts 4:00.5 3:56.5
CD Riches 4:09.0
Chad Dunlap 3:56.0
Charles Bingham 6:34.3 6:43.4
Charlie Bouch 3:20.5
Chris Webb 3:32.3
Christian Benetreau 4:28.9
Christopher Stevenson 4:36.0
Christopher Olson 3:43.3
Christopher Wren 4:37.8
Clay Olivier 3:50.9
Daniel Strickland 3:36.8
Dave Barber 4:40.7 4:08.4
Dave Murray 4:11.0
Dirk Roemer 3:54.6
Donald Graham 3:37.7 3:32.2
Duncan Stirling 3:41.3
Ed Price 4:06.2 3:40.1
Eric Bailey 4:30.8
Erik Svensk 4:17.4
Erno Kaskinen 3:50.8
Felix Mosby 3:05.3
Fernando Pinto 4:48.4
Fernando Pérez Cabrero 3:50.2
Fredrik Smulter 2:53.4 2:50.3
Gabriele Natale 3:59.0
Gary Pearson 3:40.8 3:42.0
Geoff Choo 4:29.3
Geoff Long 4:28.7
Gianluigi Ragno 4:59.1
Gonzalo Duarte 3:48.3
Greg Hand 3:37.9
Hanno Beestman 3:29.4
Henning Mohr 3:57.7 4:18.9
Hugo Rodrigues 3:30.2 3:35.5
Ian Brown 3:44.8
Israel Juarez 3:50.1
Ivan Sola 3:29.5
Jack Cook 5:44.2 3:51.0
Jake Mahar 3:27.2
Jamie Butler 3:16.1
Jan Scherlitz 4:34.8
Jan Otto Kristiansen 4:05.3
Jan-Olov Larsson 4:10.0 4:45.0
Jatinder Singh Dosanjh 4:54.4
Jay Hole 4:16.6 3:42.6
Jean-Claude Legras 4:00.5 6:32.8
Jeff G 4:13.5
Jerry Moore 4:49.4
Jim Potter 6:06.0 3:56.5
Joakim Söderqvist 4:51.0
Joe Baker 4:46.5
John Fritz 4:01.8 3:41.6
John Neufeldt 6:18.6
Jon Conti 3:44.1 3:39.3
Jorma Niemi 3:48.2 3:28.1
João Pombinho 3:36.0
Julien HENRIET 3:30.4
Kameron Theede 3:22.4
Ken Lake 3:28.9 3:35.2
Kimmo Keinänen 3:25.1
Lars Tunefjord 4:01.6 4:39.3
Low K 4:13.7
Malcolm Mewett 3:41.5
Mark Bauer 3:33.0
Mark Robinson 4:36.8
Matthew Jones 4:00.0
Mattias Skoog 4:01.0 4:04.6
Mel Long 4:41.0
Michael Simko 4:29.5
Mike Kwidzinski 4:29.3
Mitchell Netburn 6:22.3
Morris Butchart 5:24.3
Myron Smith 5:26.9 5:28.7
Niall O Crualaoich 3:51.8 3:49.4
Nicholas Salzman 3:55.8
Nick Hillman 3:58.0
Oliver Rizzi 4:49.1 4:45.0
Olivier RIQUIER 3:32.3
Oswald Robetto 4:12.0 4:46.5
PENG ZHANG 4:36.0 4:29.4
Paul Jackson 3:37.1
Paul Campbell 3:30.3
Paul Kaukonen 5:27.0
Pete Stilgoe 3:47.0 4:05.8
Peter Eich 3:41.9
Peter Richards 4:31.2 3:48.7
Phillip Welch 4:08.2
Phillip Tubby 3:39.5
Rhodri Lewis 4:00.0 4:20.1
Rich Jones 3:53.8 3:36.6
Richard Priestley (c5-6) pr1 8:42.3 9:22.2
Richard Gauthier 4:19.6
Rick Cox 3:50.9
Robert Margalis 3:29.3
Roger Johansson 3:40.3
Ron G Davis 4:33.0 4:29.0
Ryan Squires 4:06.4
Ryan Bright 4:28.0
Sam Mirabile 6:10.0
Sam Roberts 3:54.8
Scott Petersen 4:03.2 3:51.6
Sean Hollick 4:24.3
Shaun Hird 4:00.3
Steve Greska 4:04.8
StigAllan Karlsson 5:02.2
Tim Barnett PR2 Adaptive 4:26.2
Tim McCorcle 5:14.3
Timothy Myers 4:03.1 3:58.3
Ulrich Mayer 3:50.2 4:27.5
Vince Choong 4:20.7
William Power 4:21.0 4:24.6
david gillibrand 4:05.2
nemo calimero Steamboat Willie 4:00.9