SkiErg Performance Series 2020 2000m Honor Board

Name May Jul Sep Nov
Women
Amanda Ackley 10:31.3
Amelie Flynn 10:33.9
Bec Giles 7:39.7
Becky Celuzza 9:08.6 8:48.1
Beth Gouge 11:51.0
Carrie Dakin 10:50.3
Clair Hutchings 10:15.8
Colleen Farrell 9:10.8
Darlene Brennan 20:16.5 19:39.2
Elizabeth Turner 10:27.9
Emma Greta Scherlitz 14:11.7
Evgeniia Kukharchik 8:45.9
Ingunn Selvag 8:14.9
Jane Bingham 11:06.8 10:59.3
Jeanett Enger Helgesen 15:00.0
Julie Speight 10:28.0 10:29.7
Karen Hillman 9:02.4
Karla Gutierrez Carreon 10:27.0
Kathryn Gibson 8:45.4 8:40.0
Krista Park 10:44.9 11:25.7
Lesley Duffy 8:59.9
Leslie Maclin 9:58.1 10:29.3
Mari M 9:24.2
Martine MALLET _ JUST ROW IT 10:40.2
Sabine Steppacher 10:06.6 9:20.9
Shannon Dakin 11:12.3
Sheri Covey 9:05.3
Sophia Luikinga 8:16.7
Staci Wells 14:35.3
Tara Otsuka 10:31.0
Teresa Burke 10:33.9 10:45.6
gillian sampson 10:10.1
Men
Adam Hufnagl 9:50.0
Alan Thomas 7:18.8
Alan Hough 8:02.9
Alex Hall 8:34.6
Alexander Hoff 8:50.6
Alexandre Wintenberger 8:41.7 9:43.3
Andrew Kilgore 8:53.1
Andrew Smith 8:24.0
Andy Lane 9:26.4
Andy Lynam 10:24.9
Angus Logan 9:42.3
Arnold Viinamäe 8:26.6
Arwed Egger 9:00.0 9:00.0
Ben Rogers 7:28.9
Bernard Lo 9:25.9
Bob DeStafney 9:20.8 8:02.6
Brayden Myers 7:51.0 7:43.6
Brian Waits 8:55.9 8:35.9
Brian Snow 7:09.8
Brigham Geurts 8:38.2 8:17.7
Brook Waters 10:19.5
CD Riches 7:32.5
Charles Bingham 14:15.1 13:46.1
Charlie Bouch 6:55.8
Chris Webb 7:32.9
Chris McBroom 9:04.4
Chris Baker 7:49.9
Chris Poole 10:03.7
Christian Benetreau 9:19.3
Christopher Wren 7:41.0
Christopher Olson 7:47.4
Christopher Turner 7:57.0
Clay Olivier 14:00.8
DAVID IGLESIAS 8:50.0
Daniel Netz 7:03.0
Dave Barber 8:05.0 8:33.8
Dave Murray 10:57.1
David Bratzer 9:36.1
David Crawford 9:12.0
Dennis Stuhr Madsen 9:43.9 8:58.9
Dirk Roemer 8:12.0 8:35.9
Donald Graham 8:13.4 7:36.8
Duncan Stirling 7:41.5
Ed Price 8:17.2 7:34.3
Eric Bailey 13:35.0 9:00.5
Eric Walsh 8:00.2
Fernando Balderas 9:08.5
Flemming Pradhan-Blach 8:14.0
Florian Jäger 8:36.9
Gary Pearson 7:50.2 8:04.9
Geoff Long 9:22.4
Geoff Choo 10:29.6 9:37.8
Gianluigi Ragno 8:26.2
Gonzalo Duarte 7:56.8
Gordon Kirk 8:13.8
Greg Marriott 9:20.9 8:28.9
Hanno Beestman 7:59.8
Henning Mohr 9:41.8
Hugo Rodrigues 7:35.6 7:46.1
Ian Brown 7:43.7
Ivan Sola 7:49.2
Jack Cook 7:57.5 7:53.2
James Szumila 8:06.6
Jamie Butler 6:42.7
Jan Scherlitz 9:56.9
Jan Otto Kristiansen 8:59.0
Jan-Olov Larsson 8:08.0 8:06.0
Jarad Giese 9:23.6 9:36.6
Jason Koch 8:46.1
Jatinder Singh Dosanjh 10:32.2
Jay Hole 7:55.8
Jeff G 9:51.0
Jerry Moore 9:14.3
Jim Potter 9:58.9 8:14.1
Joakim Söderqvist 9:49.1
John Fritz 8:13.2 7:52.5
John Trevillian 8:54.6 9:15.0
John Neufeldt 10:52.1
Jon Conti 7:52.2 7:39.4
Jonathan Bloomfield 7:34.7
Jonathan Chong 10:11.1
Jose Paez 9:43.8 10:02.0
João Pombinho 7:34.8
Julien HENRIET 7:37.4
Jørn Nielsen 7:57.4
Kari Kuhmonen 8:49.9
Ken Lake 7:25.2 7:27.8
Kevin Tabron 12:02.5
Kimmo Keinänen 7:23.6
Lars Tunefjord 8:44.8 7:47.5
Low K 8:33.9
Lyn Williams 9:11.0
Malcolm Mewett 7:43.8
Mario H. 9:30.0
Massimo Masi 8:29.1
Matt Sullivan 11:11.4
Matthew Jones 7:56.2
Mattias Linell 10:07.3
Mel Long 9:56.0 9:55.0
Michael Simko 8:21.6
Michael Jackson 8:17.6
Mika Levonen 7:51.0
Mike Kwidzinski 8:51.5
Mitchell Netburn 8:56.4 11:51.9
Morris Butchart 11:44.3
Myron Smith 10:59.3 11:08.2
Neil Carlsson 8:02.9
Nicholas Salzman 7:57.2
Nicholas Burgett 8:14.9
Nick Hillman 7:50.9
Nick Bunyard 7:48.1
Oliver Rizzi 9:54.8 9:40.1
Oswald Robetto 8:14.6 8:25.8
PENG ZHANG 9:17.9 9:11.5
Paul Campbell 9:05.8
Paul Jackson 8:33.2
Paul Bailey 7:48.3
Paul Kaukonen 7:59.7
Pete Stilgoe 8:27.5
Peter Eich 7:48.6
Peter Richards 8:34.4 8:09.7
Phil Dunne 8:21.6
Philippe EON_Club Nautique Creusotin 7:41.0
Remi Sture 7:39.5
Rhodri Lewis 8:36.0 8:47.7
Rich Jones 8:04.1 7:38.4
Richard Priestley (c5-6) pr1 18:12.7 18:15.8
Rob Huggins 9:49.2
Robert Margalis 7:06.1
Robert Greaves 7:25.6
Roger Johansson 7:30.4
Ron G Davis 9:27.0
Rowan Mills 7:46.9 7:49.4
Ryan Squires 8:44.8
Sam Roberts 8:29.6
Scott Petersen 8:00.4 7:50.7
Scott Simmonds 7:45.7 7:41.3
Sean Hollick 9:36.8
Shawn Bastic 7:28.2
Stefan Bergkvist 8:20.8
Steve Greska 8:46.7 8:42.7
Steven Cordero 8:34.0
Svatoslav Kylar 9:08.6
Tarek Barky 7:56.6
Tim Barbery 8:42.5
Tim Barnett PR2 Adaptive 9:09.8
Timothy Myers 8:20.0 8:08.7
Tony Collins 10:50.0
Ulrich Mayer 8:57.5 8:33.8
Vince Choong 9:50.3 11:57.4
Vincent Gueret 10:00.0
William Power 9:03.9
david gillibrand 9:07.3
françois Dubuc 7:22.7
luc chaverot 9:19.0
nate dot 10:56.6
nemo calimero Steamboat Willie 9:22.4