SkiErg Performance Series 2020 5000m Honor Board

Name May Jul Sep Nov
Women
Amanda Ackley 37:01.8
Bec Giles 20:05.8
Becky Celuzza 23:43.8 22:59.7
Carrie Dakin 30:45.2
Claire Carty 24:49.4
Colleen Farrell 24:03.7 24:14.6
Elizabeth Turner 25:34.7
Else Hiemstra 22:58.7
Emma Greta Scherlitz 36:35.5
Evgeniia Kukharchik 23:17.3
Ingunn Selvag 20:23.8
Jane Bingham 29:48.7 28:46.1
Jessica Shumake 31:11.4
Julie Speight 28:51.8 27:40.3
Karla Gutierrez Carreon 29:33.3
Kathryn Gibson 23:09.6 22:46.1
Krista Park 35:37.6
Lesley Duffy 26:22.7 24:16.3
Lesley Wright 21:34.3
Leticia Peralta 24:31.4
Martine MALLET _ JUST ROW IT 28:15.1 27:23.3
Meghan O'Brien 22:30.0
Pavlina Zizkova 19:44.0 21:36.5
Sabine Steppacher 24:32.9 24:29.0
Sheri Covey 24:43.6 24:46.7
Sophia Luikinga 22:31.4
Teresa Burke 28:08.9 28:14.0
Thais Camilo 24:21.1
gillian sampson 23:46.6
Men
Aaron Do 20:01.0
Aaron Lanning 24:36.6 25:56.3
Adam Ross 19:04.1
Alan Thomas 19:34.3
Alan Hough 21:02.4
Alexandre Wintenberger 24:56.2
Andrew Smith 22:52.7 21:45.8
Andy Lynam 26:46.7
Andy Lane 22:54.4
Antoine Sciberras 22:52.2 22:56.5
Arnaud Damien 22:53.4
Arvid Benn Johansen 21:56.7
Ben Rogers 19:53.4
Ben Stark 20:58.9
Ben Mullin 21:21.5 20:16.8
Bill Carr 26:18.8 26:05.2
Bob DeStafney 22:43.5 21:41.2
Brayden Myers 20:33.3 20:14.7
Brian Snow 18:52.5
Brian Waits 23:20.3 23:07.6
Brigham Geurts 24:37.1 21:42.4
Brook Waters 28:07.4
CD Riches 19:33.7
Cameron Laurie 22:26.3
Chris Poole 25:26.0
Chris McBroom 28:30.0
Chris Jones 24:17.2 24:25.5
Christian Benetreau 23:19.3
Christopher Olson 20:37.4
Christopher Steenrod 29:10.1
Craig Smith 20:20.7
Dave Barber 20:14.0 20:03.6
Dave Murray 22:33.3
Dave Sheehan 19:35.3
David Bratzer 22:11.0
David Lazarus 19:08.2
Dennis Stuhr Madsen 23:46.0 23:00.7
Dirk Roemer 21:06.1
Donald Graham 19:47.4 19:55.4
Duncan Stirling 19:52.6
Ed Price 21:14.3 19:43.7
Eric Bailey 28:45.0 25:59.5
Felix Mosby 19:30.0 17:51.3
Fletch Homer 20:32.3 20:26.1
Florian Jäger 21:37.7
Fredrik Smulter 17:14.2
Gabriel Reis 20:42.0
Gary Pearson 20:19.1 20:33.6
Gavin Grant 18:13.3
Geoff Choo 24:19.0
Gianluigi Ragno 20:28.6
Gonzalo Duarte 20:50.2
Gregg Stevenson 17:41.4
Hanno Beestman 19:26.9
Harry Holt 27:45.4
Henry Strieker 20:35.0
Howard Brammer 23:50.4
Hugo Rodrigues 20:40.3 20:33.1
Håkan Halén 22:09.5
Iain Macleod 20:24.5
Ian Brown 20:23.9
Ian Cowley 17:58.8 24:01.7
Israel Juarez 20:50.3
James Duffy 19:50.7
James Szumila 20:45.7
Jamie Neadle 20:46.0
Jamie Russell 19:39.3
Jamie Butler 17:04.2 16:42.4
Jan Scherlitz 34:27.5
Jan Otto Kristiansen 23:04.8
Jan-Olov Larsson 20:45.0 20:48.5
Jarad Giese 25:19.5
Jay Hole 22:23.9
Jean-Philippe THOMAS 26:53.9
Jeka Laptyev 23:40.7
Jeremy Tan 19:03.4
Jeroen Hinnen 19:25.0
Jerry Moore 24:51.3
Jerry Lem 22:40.4
Jim Potter 27:26.3 21:42.6
Joakim Lilja 19:25.2
Joe Baker 23:51.8 25:00.0
Johan Nyberg 20:29.5
John Wood 19:27.5 19:06.3
John Neufeldt 32:22.8
John Trevillian 24:15.8
John Fritz 22:58.3
Jon Conti 20:04.5 20:27.4
Jonathan Mansfield 21:23.9
João Pombinho 20:27.2 20:43.6
Julien HENRIET 20:21.1
Kameron Theede 20:36.7
Kari Kuhmonen 22:01.3
Ken Lake 19:37.0
Kevin Douglas 18:49.0
Kimmo Keinänen 19:45.7
Larry Tiglao 19:49.5
Lars Tunefjord 21:50.7 19:58.5
Lawrence Campbell 19:17.2
Leroy Cedric 20:00.0
Low K 22:37.9 22:21.4
Mario H. 24:10.9
Mark Rozewicz 17:56.7
Martin Henricson 17:44.5
Massimo Masi 23:22.5
Mats Christianssson 19:11.2
Matt Sullivan 27:04.3
Matthew Arnott 28:09.0 20:53.0
Matthew Jones 19:42.3
Mattias Linell 18:08.9
Mel Long 24:52.0 25:37.0
Michael Alarcon 29:07.5 29:47.3
Michael Simko 22:47.2
Michael Y.B. Lam 24:36.0
Mika Levonen 21:00.5
Mike Kwidzinski 23:07.0 21:16.0
Mitchell Netburn 30:47.4
Morris Butchart 29:33.4 35:32.6
Nicholas Salzman 21:18.6
Nick Hillman 20:25.4
Nick Bunyard 20:49.7 21:43.4
Nickol Udovičić 21:34.8
Oliver Rizzi 26:30.4 25:46.8
PAUL LEE 20:33.6
PENG ZHANG 23:58.4 24:49.4
Paul Quinn 24:12.5 25:31.6
Paul Campbell 20:03.5
Paul Kaukonen 22:40.0 21:59.1
Pete Stilgoe 21:12.0
Peter Eich 19:45.3
Peter W 19:34.7 24:58.6
Peter Richards 20:57.0 20:46.5
Phil Dunne 21:57.9
Phillip Tubby 21:40.6 20:47.1
Phillip Welch 20:44.6
Randy Outhouse 24:18.7 22:07.1
Rhodri Lewis 21:48.1
Rich Jones 20:59.7 19:54.0
Richard Flambard 21:07.9
Rick Cox 23:06.8
Rob Huggins 25:31.6 27:16.5
Robert Margalis 18:23.4
Robert Greaves 18:46.0
Roger Johansson 19:21.6
Ron G Davis 22:55.0
Ryan Squires 24:09.4
Ryan Fitzgerald 19:09.1 20:34.2
Ryan Bright 21:08.7
Scott Petersen 20:54.3 20:26.8
Sean Nelson 19:44.3
Sean Hollick 25:08.7
Shaun Hird 22:48.3
Simen Sveum 19:39.0
Steve Greska 23:44.3 25:26.8
Steven Cordero 21:05.6 21:25.0
Stuart Johnston 22:00.9
THOMAS HUBSCHER 25:04.7
Tim Barbery 22:27.1
Tim McCorcle 26:57.6
Tim Barnett PR2 Adaptive 23:28.2
Timothy Swan-Smith 20:58.8
Timothy Myers 21:31.3 21:17.8
Tobias Blank 20:05.4 20:11.0
Tony Brown 20:05.0
Ulrich Mayer 21:35.3 21:54.0
Vince Choong 25:43.3 27:29.6
Vincent Gueret 24:47.9
William Power 23:22.5
david gillibrand 23:39.6
françois Dubuc 19:10.0
nate dot 26:57.1
nemo calimero Steamboat Willie 21:12.2 23:16.1
simon Lamba 22:21.9