SkiErg Performance Series 2018 1000m Honor Board

Name May Jul Sep Nov
Women
Amie Macejkovic 3:53.0
Anna Jensen 7:26.0
Anne Bourlioux 3:55.4
Anne Ulrich 3:45.2
Audrey Hopper 4:42.0
Bec Giles 3:45.3 3:42.0 3:41.5
Caroline DELAS-DEVOS 3:47.3
Cindy Chan 4:31.0
Elin Söderberg 6:01.2
Erika Rogers 5:34.0
Fei Yuan 4:17.8
Heather Barr 4:11.3 4:05.6 4:04.6
Jane Erbacher 3:44.5
Jane Bingham 5:22.9
Janelle Conners 4:19.2
Jen Howse 4:05.0 3:52.6 3:55.9
Joanne Marriott 4:54.4 4:55.6 4:55.7 4:54.8
Julie Morrow 3:41.8
Julie Metcalfe 4:21.3
Karen Rivers 5:16.0
Karen Butler 6:01.0 5:39.1 5:20.1 5:36.0
Karen Jeffrey 4:17.2
Katy Hossain 6:12.3
Kelley Joneson 6:03.1
Lesley Wright 3:50.9
Liz Gent 4:25.4 4:21.6
Maria Lantto 4:46.8
Marielle Jaring 4:31.2
Nancy Kirkpatrick-Bair 4:08.0 4:04.1
Natalie Xu 4:17.1
Rachelle Flambard 4:27.1
Rebecca Panos 4:10.4
Sophie Hooper 3:50.4
Susan Kaczmarek 4:33.5 4:35.0
Suzanne Hudson 5:30.0 5:04.0
Teresa Burke 5:04.8 4:56.1 5:01.5
Wendy Savino 5:50.1
gillian sampson 4:19.7 4:17.8 4:30.0 4:18.7
Men
ALVARO SERRANO 3:46.6
Adam Wakefield 3:30.4 3:02.9
Adam Ross 3:16.9
Adam Harris 3:00.8 2:57.4
Aidan Diedericks 3:32.5
Alan Thomas 3:20.7
Alan Gibson 3:50.1
Alex Vanias 3:23.9
Alex Dunne 3:24.4
Alfie B 5:25.3 5:21.2
Andrea Guerra 3:58.4
Andreas Jeske 3:52.8
Andrew Pearson 3:40.0
Andy Schofield 4:33.2
Angus Logan 3:54.8
Antoine Sciberras 3:40.3 3:48.0 3:54.2
Barry Lougher 3:57.7
Ben Stark 3:43.6
Bill Rhoades 4:57.6
Bob Alexander 4:21.5 4:04.6 4:05.9 4:02.3
Brad Bates 3:39.5
Brent Wilson 3:15.2
Brett Clementz 4:28.2 4:16.4 4:10.4
Brian Dawson 4:26.6
Brian Waits 4:19.0 4:16.8 3:55.0
Brian Rogers 4:07.2
C Hur 4:28.6
COUTEROT Alain 4:19.4
Cannon Turner 4:43.7
Celester Harrison 4:30.4 4:45.5 4:19.0
Charles Bingham 5:44.3 6:56.1 5:48.7
Chris Gass 2:58.8
Chris May 3:24.8
Christian Wasylchak 4:39.0 4:25.4
Christopher Olson 4:04.1 3:58.9 3:55.0
Christopher Naimie 3:35.0
Christopher Schmidt 3:52.3 3:20.1
Cliff Morton 3:49.2
Clifford Webber 3:55.7
Corneloup Fabien 4:37.2 5:03.3
Craig Smith 3:25.8
Craig Clayton 6:04.1 5:25.3
Dan Ott 4:04.1 4:29.7 4:15.2
Dan Fennell 4:17.4 3:46.5
Dan Growden 3:12.5
Darren Cranston 2:15.0
Dave Barber 3:29.8 3:36.9 3:53.4 3:29.7
Dave Butcher 4:38.0
David McConkey 3:55.8 4:00.0
David Horton 3:43.9 3:17.5
David Molony 3:54.5 3:48.8
David Forsberg 3:48.3 3:53.6
David Madore 3:32.8
David John Mikoska 4:13.4 4:11.5
Davide Loro 3:56.6
Dennis Stuhr Madsen 4:14.0
Doug Hoelscher 3:35.9 4:14.0
Douglas Woollard 3:41.6
Dr. Thomas Sander 4:10.6 3:59.4 3:54.8 3:54.5
Duke Burk 3:17.6
Dusty Kilgore 3:48.6
EJ Weldon 3:53.4
Eric Meyerowitz 3:58.2
Eric Walsh 3:44.6 3:41.9 3:47.0
Erlend Paris Wathne 4:13.4
Ethan Barber 4:04.7
Ewen Roth 3:17.5
Fabian Neugirg 3:50.3 3:40.8
Frank Farella 3:44.6
Gary Tomkins 3:40.0
Gavin Grant 3:17.6
Geoff Love 3:24.9
Gert Hansen 3:24.3 6:45.5 3:21.4
Gianluigi Ragno 4:00.0 3:34.6
Giovanni Pierandrea 4:24.0 4:19.7
Gordon Kirk 3:49.4
Greg Hammond 3:18.2
Greg Marriott 4:14.9 3:45.2
Guenther Heldt 4:56.1 4:58.3 4:47.7
Henrik Bang 3:54.0
Henry Turner 3:08.7
Henry Smith 3:09.8
Hugh Atkin 4:05.5 3:58.9 3:54.3 3:52.5
Hunter Wilson 3:33.8
Håkan Halén 3:53.9
Ian Brown 4:03.2 3:39.7
JORGE BELMONTE SANCHEZ 4:59.0 3:34.8
Jack Keech 3:36.1
Jake Mahar 3:27.8 3:09.0
James Davis 3:50.7
James Kendall 4:37.6 3:49.6
Jamie Neadle 3:32.9
Jared Gould 3:47.4 4:20.3
Jason Goonery 3:53.8
Jason Davis 3:09.3
Jason Tillery 4:09.6
Jay McClure 5:26.6
Jean-Philippe THOMAS IRC Ajaccio 5:34.1
Jeremy Williams 3:49.5 3:32.3
Jeremy Tan 3:20.8 2:59.2
Jeremy Marston 3:50.9
Jeremy Sacher 4:28.0 3:36.6
Jesse Stevenson 3:18.6
Jim McDade 3:38.8 3:28.0
Joakim Lilja 3:59.0
Joe Ketterling 4:03.8
Joe Baker 4:49.2
Joel Hudson 5:02.0
John Shannon 3:54.8 3:51.0
John Wood 3:29.5 3:20.9
John Rupp ski 4:34.6
Johnny Battles 4:15.1
Jonathan Pape 4:13.1
Jonathan Chong 3:39.0 3:52.0
Jonathan Bloomfield 3:35.1
Jorma Niemi 3:41.6 3:44.8
Jose Paez 4:21.3 4:23.2 4:09.3 3:58.8
Jose Villavicencio 3:38.7
Juan Guerra del Río 3:16.2
Justin Farina 2:54.5
Jørn Nielsen 3:49.6 3:37.9
K Tsa 3:27.5
Ken Lake 3:26.5 3:25.8 3:27.7 3:17.7
Kevin Cherry 4:35.3
Kyan Hollick 6:13.3
Lachie Cameron 3:08.1
Lajos Mile 3:31.4
Lars Skov Jensen 4:16.5 4:11.1 5:19.7 4:43.2
Lasse Edvardsen 3:06.5
Lavoie Jean-Sebastien 3:26.3
Lawrence Campbell 3:15.3
Leif Persson 4:03.2 3:58.5 3:57.0 3:57.4
Luke Thomas 3:11.7
MARK PATERSON 4:27.1
Marcel Hendrickx 3:26.3
Mario H. 4:21.4
Mark Dease 3:48.9
Mark Snyder 3:52.5
Mark Ellerington 3:34.5 3:30.5
Mark Rozewicz 3:16.4
Mark Kaehler 5:51.2 5:53.5
Mark Atkins 5:00.0 3:53.2
Mark Robinson 4:12.0 4:33.5 3:58.6
Marko Mononen 3:26.6
Mats Christianssson 3:19.7
Matt Bowring 3:29.4 3:16.5
Matthew Jones 3:39.0
Matthew Lee 4:16.8 3:52.8 3:31.8
Matthew Williams 3:48.9 3:43.9
Mattias Fritz 3:11.0
Maurice Fraser 4:55.0
Michael Rutherford 4:14.0 3:51.2 3:40.9
Michael Kriss 3:57.7 4:09.6 4:10.2
Michael Alarcon 5:04.4 4:50.3 4:33.3
Mike Carr 3:49.5 3:48.4
Mike Kwidzinski 4:12.0
Myron Smith 5:56.7 4:59.3
Nathanael Brubaker 3:35.9
Nick Bunyard 3:26.4
Nick Eldridge 3:07.1
Nico Weber 4:26.5
Nicolas Di Giugno 3:19.5
Oswald Robetto 3:43.8 3:41.4
PAUL LEE 3:44.4
PENG ZHANG 5:27.3 5:07.6 4:55.4
Patrick Prinz 3:50.5
Patrik Lantto 4:30.0
Paul Haig 3:44.4
Paul Bailey 3:55.9 3:41.7 3:26.0
Paul Newton 5:24.1 5:18.5 4:58.8
Paul Jeffrey 3:04.1
Pavol Guba 3:16.4
Pedro Miranda 4:44.1
Peter Eich 3:56.7 3:50.6 3:50.4
Philip Parker 3:53.9
Philipp Rohlfshagen 4:37.7 4:26.1
Phillip Welch 4:17.5
Pontus Persson 3:56.7 3:47.7
R. Alan Hester 5:01.0
Radovan Grolmus 3:25.4
Radovan Civiš 4:52.2
Rasmus Schjøtt-Bugge 3:15.0
Remi Sture 3:31.5 3:39.5
Rhett Bowlden 3:41.0 3:41.5
Richard Gauthier 4:38.2 4:19.0 4:35.0 4:10.7
Richard Harenberg 4:20.9
Richard Henry 4:29.0 4:25.9
Richard Flambard 3:49.5
Rick Cox 4:00.0
Rob Baban 5:37.4
Robert Omae 4:48.0 5:00.0 5:00.0
Robert Besendorfer 3:13.9
Roberto Diaz Calles 4:06.2
Robin Teply 3:18.6
Sam Mirabile 5:24.0
Scott Lucas 5:26.0
Scott Reynolds 3:22.4 3:19.9 3:18.5
Sean Hollick 4:34.5 4:25.0
Sebastian Schlockow 4:13.2
Stefan Bergkvist 3:40.4
Stephen Arnott 3:45.1
Stephen Gisborne 3:47.5 3:44.4 3:42.9
Stephen Newberry 3:12.2 2:59.5
Stephen Celuzza 4:16.6
Steven Lacrete 4:56.0
Steven Buckle 5:00.5
Steven Cordero 3:57.3 4:07.2 3:56.2
Thomas Mckinney 3:50.0
Tim McCorcle 4:55.0 5:16.1
Tim Zeddies 3:15.5 3:11.6 3:09.6
Tim Barbery 3:44.6 3:50.5
Tim Clarke 3:29.9
Timothy Finnegan 6:35.0 6:09.0 5:49.0
Timothy Wenson 3:19.2
Toland M 6:00.3
Tony Claesson 3:24.8
Tony Collins 3:59.9
Vincent Gueret 3:58.5
Vladimir Mraz 4:27.5 4:13.2 4:29.6 4:26.0
Walter Zagzebski 3:45.0
Wayne Drea 3:59.2 6:09.7
William Power 4:21.6 4:22.6 4:23.0 4:14.6
William Batty 3:57.7
Yannick Moussa 4:42.1 4:28.1 4:18.8
jacques Le Gal 4:55.4 5:03.1
josh carlson 3:21.2
kelly dockerill 4:11.3
max light 5:01.1
nigel pasea 5:45.0 5:45.0
shawn alexander 4:04.5
terry callaghan 4:06.7 3:58.0 3:56.1
wayne buckingham 4:39.2