Concept2 Spring VIII Series Leaderboard

Pos. Name Round 1   Round 2   Round 3   Round 4   Round 5   Points
1 Quaranqueens—Boat A 23:32.2 (1) 1:39.7 (2) 7,565m (1) 1,128m (1) 7:17.0 (1) 6
2 MAD Team I.R.C. Women’s 24:15.9 (3) 1:37.6 (1) 7,395m (2) 1,115m (2) 7:26.8 (2) 10
3 LRV Baden-Württemberg e.V. — SF 24:03.8 (2) 1:40.5 (3) 7,328m (5) 1,090m (5) 7:51.0 (8) 23
4 Ergo-macht-Spaß—Boat A 24:40.2 (4) 1:43.5 (9) 7,356m (3) 1,089m (6) 7:37.6 (5) 27
5 Putney Town Rowing Club—Boat A 24:40.4 (5) 1:43.9 (10) 7,158m (9) 1,071m (7) 7:46.4 (7) 38
5 Indianapolis Rowing Center Juniors Girls A 24:50.9 (6) 1:43.3 (8) 7,173m (7) 1,058m (11) 7:40.1 (6) 38
7 Team Oarsome IRC—Boat A 25:04.0 (7) 1:43.2 (7) 7,160m (8) 1,060m (10) 7:53.5 (10) 42
8 Rvb. Ems-Jade-Weser / Team NordWest—JW 25:50.7 (10) 1:44.3 (11) 6,885m (14) 1,065m (9) 7:52.9 (9) 53
9 GARAGEATHLETE Women 25:40.8 (9) 1:45.5 (14) 7,002m (10) 1,046m (12) 7:59.0 (11) 56
10 LRV Baden-Württemberg e.V. — JF 1 - (42) 1:41.4 (4) 7,337m (4) 1,101m (4) 7:36.6 (4) 58
11 Saugatuck Rowing Club Girls —Boat A - (42) 1:42.0 (5) 7,207m (6) 1,101m (3) 7:33.5 (3) 59
12 LRV Baden-Württemberg e.V. — JF 2 25:39.8 (8) 1:46.2 (17) 6,938m (12) 1,045m (13) 8:04.5 (14) 64
13 FIRT - Les Wine neuses 25:52.9 (11) 1:49.8 (20) 6,913m (13) 1,030m (16) 8:04.4 (13) 73
14 FIRT - Power Girls 26:20.1 (13) 1:44.4 (13) 6,792m (17) 1,038m (15) 8:13.4 (16) 74
15 PushinW8—Boat A 26:39.2 (17) 1:45.7 (16) 6,626m (25) 1,023m (18) 8:17.5 (18) 94
16 PTRC MW—Boat A 26:38.6 (16) 1:53.5 (30) 6,839m (16) 1,009m (21) 8:07.0 (15) 98
17 Newnham College Boat Club 27:38.3 (25) 1:53.2 (28) 6,666m (20) 1,028m (17) 8:00.0 (12) 102
18 Italian Team —Boat A 27:04.3 (20) 1:52.6 (27) 6,754m (19) 1,016m (20) 8:20.3 (21) 107
19 Saugatuck Rowing Club Girls —Boat B - (42) 1:45.6 (15) 6,995m (11) 1,068m (8) - (35) 111
19 BABBS 26:23.4 (14) 1:55.1 (32) 6,644m (22) 995m (23) 8:20.1 (20) 111
21 Street Parking W1 25:53.3 (12) 1:44.3 (12) 6,883m (15) - (40) - (35) 114
22 CFH Row Team—Women 27:30.1 (23) 1:47.9 (18) 6,637m (23) 1,017m (19) - (35) 118
23 FIRT - CAP Marara Girls 27:07.6 (21) 1:52.4 (26) 6,665m (21) 948m (30) 8:32.6 (23) 121
24 Scott Street CrossFit Women's 8 27:36.7 (24) 1:51.4 (23) 6,558m (27) 993m (24) 8:35.8 (25) 123
25 Indianapolis Rowing Center Juniors Girls B 26:59.4 (19) 1:51.9 (25) 6,635m (24) - (40) 8:22.4 (22) 130
26 Saugatuck Rowing Club Girls —Boat C - (42) 1:50.6 (22) 6,778m (18) 1,044m (14) - (35) 131
27 Saugatuck Rowing Club Girls —Boat D - (42) 1:55.5 (33) 6,577m (26) 1,002m (22) 8:17.5 (19) 142
28 Humboldt Bay Rowing Association—Boat A 28:32.3 (30) 1:58.7 (37) 6,515m (28) 957m (28) 8:50.1 (29) 152
29 Just Rō With It—Boat A 26:32.4 (15) 1:51.6 (24) - (40) - (40) - (35) 154
29 LRV Baden-Württemberg e.V. — SF + JF 26:39.8 (18) 1:49.9 (21) - (40) - (40) - (35) 154
31 The Diamonds—Gems 27:44.2 (26) 2:00.6 (42) 6,502m (29) 944m (32) 8:44.1 (26) 155
31 Doncaster Rowing Club — Raloo 27:48.2 (27) 1:59.4 (39) 6,462m (30) 947m (31) 8:49.9 (28) 155
33 LGRC Shelter in Place Virtual Team—Boat A - (42) 1:55.1 (31) 6,405m (33) 974m (25) 8:49.0 (27) 158
34 Team No CoROWna—Boat A 28:24.4 (29) 1:57.0 (36) 6,396m (34) 964m (26) - (35) 160
35 Weserstein-Achter (Mündener Ruderverein) 28:20.8 (28) 1:49.6 (19) - (40) - (40) - (35) 162
36 RBC Junior Girls Composite - (42) 1:42.2 (6) - (40) - (40) - (35) 163
37 Sammamish Rowing Association—Fast and Furious - (42) 2:00.5 (41) 6,419m (32) 958m (27) 8:33.2 (24) 166
38 Punto Verde —Boat A - (42) 1:53.4 (29) - (40) - (40) 8:14.0 (17) 168
39 LUNA-TICS - EAGLE 28:43.9 (31) 2:03.5 (45) 6,425m (31) 943m (33) 8:57.3 (31) 171
40 New Ross Boat Club 2020—Boat A 27:23.1 (22) 1:56.9 (35) - (40) - (40) - (35) 172
41 CCRA Vikings Masters Boat A 29:34.6 (34) 1:59.5 (40) 6,214m (36) 915m (37) 8:57.1 (30) 177
42 The X Team - Ladies 31:13.2 (39) 1:59.3 (38) 6,251m (35) 942m (34) - (35) 181
43 N.A.R.P—Boat A 29:38.3 (35) 1:56.1 (34) - (40) - (40) - (35) 184
44 FIRT - Tahitian Girls 31:12.7 (38) 2:02.0 (44) 6,068m (37) 923m (36) 9:20.4 (33) 188
45 Saugatuck Rowing Club Girls —Boat E - (42) 2:01.8 (43) - (40) 950m (29) - (35) 189
46 Greenville Indoor Rowing—Boat A 29:38.3 (36) 2:06.6 (47) - (40) 928m (35) 9:02.3 (32) 190
47 UCanRow2—Boat A 29:49.1 (37) 2:05.6 (46) - (40) - (40) - (35) 198
47 Live2RowStudios—Boat A 29:25.6 (32) - (51) - (40) - (40) - (35) 198
49 Go N Row!—Boat A 31:26.7 (40) 2:10.2 (48) 5,634m (38) 845m (38) - (35) 199
49 Street Parking W2 29:33.0 (33) - (51) - (40) - (40) - (35) 199
51 CCRA Vikings Masters Boat B - (42) 2:12.9 (50) 5,351m (39) 832m (39) 9:51.2 (34) 204
52 Go N Row!—Boat B 33:00.9 (41) 2:10.4 (49) - (40) - (40) - (35) 205