SkiErg Sprints 2011

November 11-13, 2011

Pos. Name Age Country Time Verified
1 Chris McLaughlin 40 USA 3:04.3 Yes
2 Jack Nunn 32 USA 3:12.9 Yes
3 Ats Pärnaste 35 EST 3:12.9 Race
4 Tim Conlon-McCombe 34 USA 3:13.9 Yes
5 Anders Brink 37 SWE 3:14.8 Race
6 Gavin Grant 48 CAN 3:16.2 Yes
7 Mattias Fritz 33 SWE 3:17.0 No
8 Dave Gray 52 GER 3:17.7 No
9 Allar Soo 19 EST 3:18.6 Race
10 Matt Hammel 32 USA 3:19.2 Race
11 Mathias Juust 19 EST 3:20.6 Race
12 Matt Liebsch 28 USA 3:21.9 Race
13 Darren Woods 45 GBR 3:22.4 No
14 Mark Thomas 36 USA 3:22.4 Yes
15 Allar Kivil 35 EST 3:23.8 Race
16 Fred Renzini 36 FRA 3:24.9 Race
17 ZIBI Andruszkiewicz 52 NOR 3:25.4 Yes
18 Martin Stridde 38 GER 3:26.4 Race
19 Wiliam Harth 24 GER 3:27.0 Race
20 Sean Gale 42 USA 3:27.0 Race
21 Eli Enman 34 USA 3:27.1 No
22 Greg Hammond 41 GER 3:27.6 Race
23 Josh Carlson 40 USA 3:27.9 Race
24 Gerd Corvers 41 GER 3:28.0 Race
25 Ty Bechstein 26 USA 3:28.2 Race
26 Dale Sutherland 49 USA 3:28.3 No
27 Niko Schmidt 37 GER 3:29.0 Race
28 Royce Banks 56 GBR 3:29.2 No
29 Erik Szakaly 26 CAN 3:29.7 No
30 Viktor Ehrnholm Larsson 32 SWE 3:30.2 No
31 Warren Boizot 41 USA 3:30.5 Race
32 John Wessling 20 USA 3:30.9 Race
33 Sergei Morzakov 53 EST 3:31.1 Race
34 Scott Helsley 39 USA 3:31.7 No
35 Mike Maccarthy 60 GBR 3:31.8 Yes
36 Sam Cordell 36 USA 3:32.5 Yes
37 Justin Beckwith 32 USA 3:33.0 Race
38 Gabriel Seregelyi 22 GER 3:33.2 Race
39 Kevin Stevenson 30 USA 3:33.6 No
40 Cam Holmes 25 USA 3:33.6 Race
41 Christian Kessler 37 GER 3:34.1 Race
42 Steve Roedde 57 CAN 3:34.3 Yes
43 Hugh Pritchard 43 USA 3:34.6 No
44 Ed Hamilton 45 USA 3:34.7 No
45 Mathieu Boschet 38 FRA 3:35.5 Race
46 Mats Störtebecker 34 SWE 3:35.6 Race
47 Kalev Kreekman 43 EST 3:36.4 Race
48 Nick Matuhin 21 GER 3:36.8 Race
49 Mart Kevin Põlluste 17 EST 3:36.8 Race
50 Marko Koppa 36 EST 3:36.9 Race
51 Joseph Jensen 38 USA 3:37.1 Race
52 Wes Keller 39 USA 3:37.1 Race
53 Julian Norton 39 GBR 3:37.8 No
54 Randy Acker 47 USA 3:38.3 Race
55 Patrick Gilles 28 USA 3:38.5 Race
56 Paul Haig 44 GBR 3:38.7 No
57 Nicolas Sutter 37 FRA 3:38.8 Race
58 Jonathan Sanborn 50 USA 3:38.9 Race
59 Riho Klement 22 EST 3:39.2 Race
60 Kevin Schwäbe 21 GER 3:39.5 Race
61 Brant Anderson 39 CAN 3:39.9 No
62 Bert Tippi 21 EST 3:39.9 Race
63 Mihkel Klementsov 47 EST 3:40.0 Race
64 Julian Meier 23 GER 3:40.1 Race
65 Miloslav Bozdech 46 CAN 3:40.8 Yes
66 Mats Piho 21 EST 3:40.8 Race
67 Peter Dreissigacker 60 USA 3:40.9 No
68 Mikael Eriksson 51 SWE 3:41.1 Race
69 Bijan Fathy 32 USA 3:42.0 Race
70 Grant Maves 41 USA 3:42.0 Race
71 Evan Dethier 22 USA 3:42.7 Race
72 Dave Pease 27 GER 3:42.9 Race
73 Pat Brown 32 USA 3:43.5 Race
74 Sasa Mirkovic 45 USA 3:43.6 No
75 Dick Dreissigacker 64 USA 3:43.7 No
76 Piet Dudley 23 USA 3:44.2 Race
77 Kevin Farrell 36 USA 3:44.6 No
78 Konstantin Völk 26 GER 3:44.6 Race
79 Tony Prichard 33 USA 3:44.6 Race
80 David Kitson 49 CAN 3:45.0 No
81 James Donegan 31 USA 3:45.1 No
82 Eric Jensen 44 USA 3:45.1 Race
83 Greg Prodan 37 CAN 3:45.2 No
84 Devlin Shea 16 USA 3:46.2 Race
85 Tom OKeefe 64 USA 3:46.3 Yes
86 Sander Linnus 20 EST 3:46.3 Race
87 Keith Kubiesa 23 USA 3:46.4 Race
88 Stacey Skinner 51 USA 3:46.4 Race
89 Cameron Chalmers 46 USA 3:47.0 Yes
90 Ben Wilson 25 USA 3:47.0 Race
91 Jimmy Mijas 33 USA 3:47.0 Race
92 Martin Obst 24 GER 3:47.2 Race
93 Matt Newbill 30 USA 3:47.6 Race
94 Max Ilgner 25 GER 3:47.9 Race
95 Chris Stroh 35 USA 3:48.6 Race
96 Ian Meier 17 USA 3:48.8 No
97 Jeff Wood 37 USA 3:49.0 Race
98 Terry Callaghan 68 GBR 3:49.1 No
99 Loren Bredahl 31 CAN 3:49.1 No
100 Graham Glennon 16 USA 3:49.1 Race
101 Mark LeClair 40 USA 3:49.2 Race
102 jason zagami 30 USA 3:49.3 Race
103 Drew Holbrook 50 USA 3:49.5 Race
104 Stefan Hummel 20 GER 3:49.9 Race
105 Heiko Mueller 38 GER 3:50.5 Race
106 Rich Williams 43 USA 3:50.6 Race
107 Ernest Strul 35 GER 3:50.8 Race
108 Priit Paabo 29 EST 3:50.9 Race
109 Georg Harth 23 GER 3:51.0 Race
110 Peter Weisenberger 27 GER 3:51.2 Race
111 Marc Audion 37 FRA 3:51.5 Race
112 Dan Perkins 40 USA 3:51.8 Race
113 Rich Klinke 38 USA 3:51.8 Race
114 Forrest Hamilton 13 USA 3:51.9 No
115 Adrian Reif 45 USA 3:52.1 Race
116 Arto Arukuusk 18 EST 3:52.3 Race
117 John Brodhead 67 USA 3:52.4 No
118 Tamas Viski Hanka 57 USA 3:52.4 Race
119 Nate Tollefson 45 USA 3:52.9 Race
120 Robert Lee 63 USA 3:53.0 No
121 Ryan Flemming 17 USA 3:53.9 No
122 Jason Mamone 37 USA 3:54.3 Race
123 Joe Sakic 42 USA 3:54.9 Race
124 Kenny Kivikas 20 EST 3:55.0 Race
125 Marc Arendt 19 GER 3:55.2 Race
126 Johan Berglin 26 SWE 3:56.4 Race
127 Tom Buzzell 48 USA 3:56.7 No
128 Billy Halax 52 USA 3:56.9 Race
129 Kristjan Mägi 16 EST 3:57.0 Race
130 Fréderick Gon 37 FRA 3:57.0 Race
131 Per-Anders Appelgren 24 SWE 3:57.2 Race
132 Mattias Påhlsson 24 SWE 3:58.0 Race
133 Olivier Rouit 38 FRA 3:58.3 Race
134 Josh Biser 30 USA 3:58.6 Race
135 Jeff Doering 34 USA 3:58.9 Race
136 Andre Shyyka 31 GER 3:59.9 Race
137 Anreas Bender 17 GER 3:59.9 Race
138 Bruno Wallecan 50 FRA 3:59.9 Race
139 Trevor Braun 25 USA 4:00.0 No
140 Harm Vellguth 30 GER 4:00.1 Race
141 Stephen Peckiconis 52 USA 4:00.2 Race
142 Jeff Cramer 44 USA 4:00.2 Race
143 Chris Martin 35 USA 4:00.5 Race
144 Hans Kristjan Kask 19 EST 4:00.9 Race
145 Ago Vahtra 21 EST 4:00.9 Race
146 Phil Wood 72 GBR 4:02.2 Yes
147 Kevin Zschieker 18 GER 4:02.5 Race
148 Carsten Gniech 36 GER 4:02.6 Race
149 Mathieu Jan 34 FRA 4:02.6 Race
150 Cole Packwood 40 USA 4:02.8 Race
151 Geo Smith 51 CAN 4:02.9 No
152 Mike Jones 65 CAN 4:02.9 No
153 Ergo Kukk 15 EST 4:03.0 Race
154 Priit Pääru 42 EST 4:03.2 Race
155 Sam Longenbach 16 USA 4:03.8 No
156 Mitch Rehaume 31 CAN 4:03.9 No
157 David Leach 42 USA 4:03.9 Race
158 Chris Cody 42 USA 4:03.9 Race
159 Raigo Tõnisalu 43 EST 4:04.0 Race
160 Tommy Lind 44 SWE 4:04.1 Race
161 John Gaeddert 47 USA 4:04.9 No
162 Jan-olov Larsson 61 SWE 4:04.9 Race
163 Ralph Pfeifer 31 GER 4:04.9 Race
164 Doug Jansen 48 USA 4:04.9 Race
165 Murray Farbridge 50 CAN 4:05.1 No
166 Tony Renzi 36 USA 4:05.1 Race
167 Janar Pilvet 21 EST 4:05.2 Race
168 Nicolas De La Rosa 29 FRA 4:05.2 Race
169 Achmed Dudarov 19 GER 4:05.4 Race
170 Brian Robison 41 USA 4:05.6 Race
171 Daryl Hegerle 45 USA 4:05.7 Race
172 Mario Oha 20 EST 4:05.7 Race
173 Lars Bland 25 USA 4:05.8 Race
174 Jonathon Burdo 16 USA 4:05.8 Race
175 Michel Schneider 24 GER 4:05.9 Race
176 Brad Barth 16 USA 4:06.1 No
177 Thomas Goniwiecha 21 GER 4:06.1 Race
178 Sean Delaney 17 USA 4:06.3 No
179 Roger Bird 47 USA 4:06.3 Race
180 Aivar Juhandi 35 EST 4:06.4 Race
181 Tyler Kellett 15 USA 4:06.9 Race
182 Laurent Gaullier 43 FRA 4:07.0 Race
183 Paul Lasher 36 USA 4:07.3 No
184 Felix Menzel 24 GER 4:07.3 Race
185 Rico Goncalves 29 USA 4:07.5 Race
186 Becker Richard 66 USA 4:08.0 Race
187 Arnaud Dollet 32 FRA 4:08.1 Race
188 Tom Quandt 27 USA 4:08.4 Race
189 Bertil Svensson 64 SWE 4:08.9 Race
190 Lars Bokeloh 41 GER 4:09.0 Race
191 Markus Schwarz 36 GER 4:09.0 Race
192 Mitch Van Cleave 46 USA 4:09.1 Race
193 Jonas Kraft 20 GER 4:09.5 Race
194 Sam Green 17 USA 4:09.6 Race
195 Andreas Hamrin 13 SWE 4:09.9 Race
196 Tyson Dailey 31 CAN 4:10.1 No
197 Matt Sandy 30 USA 4:10.2 Race
198 Rimmo Rõõm 15 EST 4:10.3 Race
199 Jacques Lacroix 51 FRA 4:10.4 Race
200 Bill Spence 33 USA 4:10.9 Race
201 Oliver Muehlhaus 27 GER 4:11.2 Race
202 Ben Paskiet 17 USA 4:11.7 No
203 Christoph Lohde 31 GER 4:11.7 Race
204 Dye Steve 42 USA 4:11.8 Race
205 David Doussin 45 FRA 4:11.9 Race
206 Rolf Meissner 25 GER 4:12.9 Race
207 Terri Dobkins 60 USA 4:12.9 Race
208 Mike Lagerborg 23 USA 4:13.1 Race
209 Gregor Soodla 14 EST 4:13.2 Race
210 Michael Berger 34 FRA 4:13.3 No
211 Michael Berger 38 FRA 4:13.3 Race
212 Raido Mitt 20 EST 4:13.4 Race
213 James King 32 USA 4:13.9 Race
214 Patrick Neumann 40 GER 4:14.0 Race
215 David Hislop(LWT) 55 GBR 4:14.7 No
216 Toivo Zoova 63 EST 4:14.8 Race
217 David Shortreed 19 USA 4:14.9 Race
218 Thomas Helm 53 USA 4:14.9 Race
219 Joerg W. Hollerbach 45 GER 4:15.0 No
220 Joe Soderholm 57 USA 4:15.0 Race
221 Rick Vendlinski 35 USA 4:15.4 Race
222 Bengt Larsson 60 SWE 4:15.6 Race
223 Matt Huard 32 USA 4:15.9 Race
224 Zhum-Ge Chan 21 GER 4:16.1 Race
225 Blakely Browne 14 USA 4:16.5 No
226 Michel Aubry 60 FRA 4:16.6 Race
227 Carl Hoeger 55 USA 4:16.8 Race
228 Gary Robison 70 USA 4:16.8 Race
229 Clyde Cody 61 USA 4:17.4 Race
230 Roberto Rinaldo 40 GER 4:17.4 Race
231 Barr Quarton 56 USA 4:17.4 Race
232 Michael Fisher 45 USA 4:17.9 Race
233 keith ramage 30 CAN 4:18.1 No
234 Achim Lausecker 39 GER 4:18.7 Race
235 Gregory Ferger 35 USA 4:18.9 Race
236 Christoph Schewer 45 GER 4:19.1 Race
237 Holger Doll 43 GER 4:19.6 Race
238 John Wilkie 34 CAN 4:19.8 No
239 Julian Pelzer 15 USA 4:19.9 Race
240 Johannes Kraus 29 GER 4:19.9 Race
241 Christoph Mikuschek 23 GER 4:21.1 Race
242 Hollowell Miles 44 USA 4:21.1 Race
243 Karl Martin Alnek 15 EST 4:21.2 Race
244 Rick Schraeder 64 USA 4:21.5 Race
245 Joe Feider 35 USA 4:21.8 Race
246 Lauri Sild 21 EST 4:21.8 Race
247 Greg Bernhardt 49 USA 4:21.9 Race
248 Aivo Liksor 53 EST 4:22.2 Race
249 Mike Weber 59 USA 4:22.3 Race
250 Janny Houdayer 57 FRA 4:22.3 Race
251 Marcus Edbom 14 SWE 4:22.6 Race
252 George Hall 76 USA 4:22.9 No
253 Dieter Beck 55 GER 4:22.9 Race
254 Lee Peters 23 USA 4:22.9 Race
255 Michael Dunham 62 USA 4:23.0 No
256 Mario Bernecker 40 GER 4:23.3 Race
257 Peeter Purru 54 EST 4:23.4 Race
258 Don Chandler 32 USA 4:23.9 Race
259 Ben Hipple 55 USA 4:25.5 Race
260 Bob Havard 61 USA 4:25.9 Race
261 Eric Darling 38 USA 4:26.0 No
262 Norbert Lochmann 51 GER 4:26.1 Race
263 Christoph Ewald 28 GER 4:26.9 Race
264 Mark Richards 56 USA 4:27.2 Race
265 Ian Morrell 17 USA 4:28.2 Race
266 Dean Miller 51 USA 4:28.3 Race
267 Allen Mead 45 USA 4:28.7 No
268 Joshua Hassall 27 CAN 4:28.8 No
269 Simeon Chapin 35 USA 4:28.9 Race
270 Thomas Keller 16 USA 4:29.5 No
271 Justin Jones 39 CAN 4:29.6 No
272 Tobias Lernvall 28 SWE 4:29.7 No
273 Robert Matz 65 USA 4:30.0 Race
274 Jim Campbell 45 USA 4:30.0 Race
275 Bruce Chandler 61 USA 4:30.4 Yes
276 Todd Stevens 51 USA 4:30.6 Race
277 Matt Rutherford 15 USA 4:30.7 Race
278 Perry Haney 60 USA 4:30.9 Race
279 Tim Schleicher 22 GER 4:31.7 Race
280 Cory Schneider 29 USA 4:32.2 Race
281 Ryan Reyes 30 CAN 4:32.6 No
282 Bill Jahn 60 USA 4:33.2 Race
283 Mark Fehling 15 GER 4:33.7 Race
284 Jonah Neale 32 USA 4:33.9 Race
285 Rudy Pelzer 16 USA 4:34.3 Race
286 Ramon Elder 52 USA 4:34.4 Race
287 Karl Pearson 67 USA 4:34.7 No
288 Daniel Worgul 17 GER 4:34.7 Race
289 Adam Westman 12 SWE 4:34.8 Race
290 allan chuley 41 CAN 4:34.9 No
291 Karl Christiansen 46 USA 4:34.9 Race
292 Alain Vitré 68 FRA 4:35.1 Race
293 Taggart Francis 16 USA 4:35.5 No
294 Johnny Raptis 26 GER 4:35.7 Race
295 Frank Staeblein 44 GER 4:36.1 Race
296 Thorsten Volk 40 GER 4:36.8 Race
297 Julius Steinert 26 GER 4:37.5 Race
298 Jim Lapin 65 USA 4:38.0 Race
299 Rasmus Lõhmus 15 EST 4:38.6 Race
300 Max Schwertz 20 GER 4:38.9 Race
301 Scott Sissons 27 CAN 4:39.0 No
302 Gary Benson 45 USA 4:39.0 Race
303 Jonathan Buzzell 14 USA 4:39.8 No
304 Chip Plummer 60 USA 4:40.0 Race
305 Uli Klinkmüller 28 GER 4:40.4 Race
306 James Wallace 35 USA 4:40.9 Race
307 Ezra Pasackow 17 USA 4:41.1 No
308 Thomas Duval 35 FRA 4:41.5 Race
309 Dave Rubel 36 USA 4:41.9 Race
310 Steve Waryan 56 USA 4:44.3 Race
311 Bob O'Keefe 62 USA 4:44.9 Race
312 Raliegh Jensen 71 USA 4:45.2 Race
313 Lewis McLin 69 USA 4:45.2 Race
314 Heinz Kolb 59 GER 4:45.3 Race
315 Florian Jäger 19 GER 4:45.4 Race
316 Zack Ross 15 USA 4:45.8 Race
317 Dan Pearson 53 USA 4:45.9 Race
318 Holm Roy 62 USA 4:46.0 Race
319 Heinz Gottlieb 71 GER 4:46.1 Race
320 Michael Mcclure 35 USA 4:46.6 Race
321 Chris Reino 49 USA 4:46.8 Race
322 Neal Davis 62 USA 4:47.1 Race
323 Mark Yeager 55 USA 4:47.7 Race
324 John Hollar 51 USA 4:47.9 Race
325 Sam Handelman 56 USA 4:47.9 Race
326 Marco Schwarz 35 GER 4:48.0 Race
327 Chris Smith 56 USA 4:48.1 No
328 Rauno Mällo 12 EST 4:48.8 Race
329 Ryan Monaco 29 USA 4:48.9 Race
330 Jay Ericson 39 USA 4:48.9 Race
331 Ralf Röhm 63 GER 4:49.2 Race
332 Mason Hayutin 42 USA 4:49.9 Race
333 Christopher Hegler 40 CAN 4:50.0 No
334 Steve York 48 USA 4:50.0 Race
335 Matthias Achatzi 21 GER 4:50.1 Race
336 Kalju Polt 61 EST 4:50.2 Race
337 Jonnson Sean 40 USA 4:51.8 Race
338 Claude Stone 71 USA 4:52.9 Yes
339 Luke Slatton 31 USA 4:52.9 Race
340 Terry Smith 66 USA 4:53.2 Race
341 Tom Bergmann 48 GER 4:54.0 Race
342 Stecker Tim 42 USA 4:54.4 Race
343 Larry Myers 71 USA 4:55.9 Race
344 Marten Soeson 12 EST 4:58.6 Race
345 Pat Omalley 51 USA 4:59.0 Race
346 Matt Keeney 46 USA 5:01.0 Race
347 Jim McAllister 66 USA 5:01.0 Race
348 Noah Wolfinger 17 USA 5:02.3 Race
349 Matthew Trombley 37 USA 5:02.8 Race
350 Jim Jones 63 USA 5:04.0 Race
351 David Miller 61 USA 5:04.5 Race
352 Horst Ebert 62 GER 5:05.2 Race
353 Sascha Steuer 21 GER 5:05.3 Race
354 Nolan Morris 17 USA 5:05.7 Race
355 Coons Jack 54 USA 5:06.7 Race
356 anthony harding 19 CAN 5:06.9 No
357 Hans Himsl 47 GER 5:07.4 Race
358 Jeff Wilhelm 52 USA 5:07.9 Race
359 Wolfgang Schoeneck 60 GER 5:07.9 Race
360 Dave Lewis 65 USA 5:10.0 Race
361 Konstantin Henschler 17 GER 5:10.3 Race
362 Adam Petchkin 28 CAN 5:11.4 No
363 Peter Zimmermann 56 GER 5:12.2 Race
364 Kolstad Kelsey 33 USA 5:12.3 Race
365 Steve Scott 41 USA 5:13.4 No
366 Dennis Frank 15 USA 5:14.4 Race
367 Chris Murphy 56 USA 5:14.5 Race
368 Matt Oberhatzer 15 USA 5:15.5 Race
369 Mark McIntosh 53 USA 5:15.6 Race
370 Ken Ward 52 USA 5:16.7 Race
371 Thomas Haller 40 GER 5:18.4 Race
372 James Tisdell 12 USA 5:18.8 Race
373 Sam Barksdale 16 USA 5:20.1 Race
374 Jürgen Kukk 11 EST 5:21.1 Race
375 Aaron Simpson 16 USA 5:21.3 Race
376 Aleksander Luha 10 EST 5:23.8 Race
377 Michael Zagami 56 USA 5:24.6 Race
378 Alex Greeneley 10 GER 5:24.8 Race
379 Raven Dawson 12 USA 5:25.0 No
380 Andres Rõõm 12 EST 5:25.9 Race
381 Philip Bouvin 13 SWE 5:27.1 Race
382 Kuno Schmidt 54 GER 5:27.2 Race
383 Drew Sy 48 USA 5:27.9 Race
384 Galagan Mike 51 USA 5:28.9 Race
385 Myles Olson 35 CAN 5:29.7 No
386 David Malo 53 USA 5:33.0 Race
387 Jim Swanson 74 USA 5:33.1 Race
388 Sebastian Zilch 21 GER 5:34.5 Race
389 Marcel Farca 19 GER 5:43.4 Race
390 John Huggins 53 USA 5:46.0 Race
391 Quin Mcmassey 12 GER 5:47.0 Race
392 Daniel Bohnemann 10 GER 5:48.3 Race
393 Gustav Frenell 12 SWE 5:50.4 Race
394 Dale Deruiter 32 CAN 5:50.9 No
395 Steve Basch 71 USA 5:53.0 Race
396 Peter Gunby 53 USA 5:53.8 Race
397 Colhton Andrus 8 GER 5:55.2 Race
398 Hans Reisewitz 68 GER 5:57.0 Race
399 Frank King 80 USA 5:57.3 Race
400 Aleksander Tamm 10 EST 5:58.8 Race
401 Klaus Scheitler 54 GER 6:01.7 Race
402 Alexander Rapp 12 SWE 6:02.1 Race
403 Chris Albanese 10 GER 6:02.3 Race
404 Andreas Arras 10 EST 6:03.2 Race
405 Frank Durham 79 USA 6:03.9 Race
406 Arnaud Wallecan 15 FRA 6:04.9 Race
407 Kattenhorn Tate 16 USA 6:08.0 Race
408 Chase Moore 10 GER 6:12.3 Race
409 Grant West 11 GER 6:12.7 Race
410 Gawain Mendez 10 GER 6:12.8 Race
411 Joel Maxey 11 GER 6:18.5 Race
412 Robert Juhimets 11 EST 6:18.8 Race
413 Hugo Johannes Nurk 10 EST 6:20.3 Race
414 Alex Lemieux 16 USA 6:21.9 Race
415 Carson Williams 10 GER 6:23.2 Race
416 Christian Gnatzy 29 GER 6:27.5 Race
417 Janiel Perez 9 GER 6:29.9 Race
418 Thomas Miller 10 GER 6:37.0 Race
419 Karl-Artur Lokk 10 EST 6:38.3 Race
420 Marcus Mitchell 10 GER 6:38.7 Race
421 Emmanuel Okon 9 GER 6:39.9 Race
422 Dave Butler 62 USA 6:41.0 Race
423 Jarreth Dunkers 13 GER 6:43.0 Race
424 Ralf Kivil 6 EST 6:43.6 Race
425 Logan Carlile 9 GER 6:48.2 Race
426 Henn Stefan 50 GER 6:49.6 Race
427 Ryan Martin 11 GER 6:51.5 Race
428 Jerome Hiller 9 GER 6:54.0 Race
429 Tyrese Harris 10 GER 6:55.3 Race
430 Jim Caughlin 75 USA 6:56.0 Race
431 Peter Bielefeld 10 USA 6:59.9 Race
432 Michael Nickerson 10 GER 7:00.6 Race
433 Logan Hoyme 10 GER 7:02.8 Race
434 Romain Wallecan 13 FRA 7:03.9 Race
435 Giovanni Mollo 10 GER 7:06.3 Race
436 Jürgen Staschewski 67 GER 7:08.6 Race
437 Kaspar Haugasmägi 11 EST 7:13.9 Race
438 Short Alan 60 USA 7:17.0 Race
439 Shahin Davids 10 GER 7:18.0 Race
440 Jonathon Bell 10 GER 7:20.4 Race
441 Archie N 5 GBR 7:27.2 No
442 Vito Hernandez 11 GER 7:28.0 Race
443 Isiah Lelauti 10 GER 7:32.3 Race
444 Isiah Brown 10 GER 7:32.7 Race
445 James Govea 10 GER 7:33.5 Race
446 Matthew Barksdale 18 USA 7:33.7 Race
447 Steven Mulholland 10 GER 7:37.0 Race
448 Jean Sierra 9 GER 7:39.0 Race
449 Kristian Saffold 10 GER 7:40.9 Race
450 Jack Tierney 15 USA 7:43.5 Race
451 Horst Plomer 71 GER 7:45.3 Race
452 Kaleb Cannon 10 GER 7:46.2 Race
453 Evan Van Meter 10 GER 7:46.2 Race
454 Davin Hoyme 8 GER 7:46.3 Race
455 Nico Soucy 9 GER 7:47.9 Race
456 Aaron Quarles 9 GER 7:48.3 Race
457 Abimael Ramos 10 GER 7:49.3 Race
458 Jaden Martin 10 GER 7:52.2 Race
459 Alex Valenca 10 GER 7:54.7 Race
460 Jacob Martin 9 GER 8:06.8 Race
461 Tianthony Wagner 8 GER 8:07.5 Race
462 Mathais Conlin 11 GER 8:11.1 Race
463 Hermann Mauring 8 EST 8:13.7 Race
464 Joshua Brown 9 GER 8:14.5 Race
465 Chance Johnson 10 GER 8:18.9 Race
466 Andrew Tisdell 7 USA 8:20.0 Race
467 Angelo Hinojosa 7 GER 8:29.7 Race
468 Alex Torres 9 GER 8:30.3 Race
469 Chris Freelove 9 GER 8:31.2 Race
470 Adrian Florez 9 GER 8:40.2 Race
471 James Mccraw 10 GER 8:40.7 Race
472 Estabahn Garcia 10 GER 8:45.5 Race
473 Kenyan Johnson 8 GER 8:46.5 Race
474 Davin Smith 10 GER 8:51.5 Race
475 Darrion Brown 8 GER 8:54.1 Race
476 Ricky Mcgruder 10 GER 8:59.7 Race
477 Chad Hanners 11 GER 9:01.3 Race
478 Jonathon Jackson 8 GER 9:07.8 Race
479 Joseph Quenga 7 GER 9:10.2 Race
480 Isiah Gilespie 8 GER 9:11.2 Race
481 Kevin Zokou 8 GER 9:21.2 Race
482 Eriq Gillespie 10 GER 9:30.4 Race
483 Jayden Corbin 8 GER 9:38.5 Race
484 Manuel Smallwood 10 GER 9:42.2 Race
485 Mathew Burger 9 GER 9:45.7 Race
486 Griffin Keys 8 GER 9:59.8 Race
487 David Kowalczik 55 USA 10:00.9 Race
488 Logan Shepard 8 GER 11:08.4 Race
489 Fred Voellm 8 GER 11:08.5 Race
490 Gabriel Calma 8 GER 11:28.4 Race
491 Marquis Clayton 7 GER 11:50.4 Race
492 Miguel Alvarez 11 GER 11:54.7 Race
493 Daniel Worthington 8 GER 14:09.7 Race
494 Wilfredo Liorens 7 GER 18:00.0 Race