SkiErg Sprints 2011

Men's Age Category Results

November 11-13, 2011

Go to Age Category: Junior 12 13-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80+
Pos. Name Age Country Time Verified
0-12
1 Adam Westman 12 SWE 4:34.8 Race
2 Rauno Mällo 12 EST 4:48.8 Race
3 Marten Soeson 12 EST 4:58.6 Race
4 James Tisdell 12 USA 5:18.8 Race
5 Jürgen Kukk 11 EST 5:21.1 Race
6 Aleksander Luha 10 EST 5:23.8 Race
7 Alex Greeneley 10 GER 5:24.8 Race
8 Raven Dawson 12 USA 5:25.0 No
9 Andres Rõõm 12 EST 5:25.9 Race
10 Quin Mcmassey 12 GER 5:47.0 Race
11 Daniel Bohnemann 10 GER 5:48.3 Race
12 Gustav Frenell 12 SWE 5:50.4 Race
13 Colhton Andrus 8 GER 5:55.2 Race
14 Aleksander Tamm 10 EST 5:58.8 Race
15 Alexander Rapp 12 SWE 6:02.1 Race
16 Chris Albanese 10 GER 6:02.3 Race
17 Andreas Arras 10 EST 6:03.2 Race
18 Chase Moore 10 GER 6:12.3 Race
19 Grant West 11 GER 6:12.7 Race
20 Gawain Mendez 10 GER 6:12.8 Race
21 Joel Maxey 11 GER 6:18.5 Race
22 Robert Juhimets 11 EST 6:18.8 Race
23 Hugo Johannes Nurk 10 EST 6:20.3 Race
24 Carson Williams 10 GER 6:23.2 Race
25 Janiel Perez 9 GER 6:29.9 Race
26 Thomas Miller 10 GER 6:37.0 Race
27 Karl-Artur Lokk 10 EST 6:38.3 Race
28 Marcus Mitchell 10 GER 6:38.7 Race
29 Emmanuel Okon 9 GER 6:39.9 Race
30 Ralf Kivil 6 EST 6:43.6 Race
31 Logan Carlile 9 GER 6:48.2 Race
32 Ryan Martin 11 GER 6:51.5 Race
33 Jerome Hiller 9 GER 6:54.0 Race
34 Tyrese Harris 10 GER 6:55.3 Race
35 Peter Bielefeld 10 USA 6:59.9 Race
36 Michael Nickerson 10 GER 7:00.6 Race
37 Logan Hoyme 10 GER 7:02.8 Race
38 Giovanni Mollo 10 GER 7:06.3 Race
39 Kaspar Haugasmägi 11 EST 7:13.9 Race
40 Shahin Davids 10 GER 7:18.0 Race
41 Jonathon Bell 10 GER 7:20.4 Race
42 Archie N 5 GBR 7:27.2 No
43 Vito Hernandez 11 GER 7:28.0 Race
44 Isiah Lelauti 10 GER 7:32.3 Race
45 Isiah Brown 10 GER 7:32.7 Race
46 James Govea 10 GER 7:33.5 Race
47 Steven Mulholland 10 GER 7:37.0 Race
48 Jean Sierra 9 GER 7:39.0 Race
49 Kristian Saffold 10 GER 7:40.9 Race
50 Kaleb Cannon 10 GER 7:46.2 Race
50 Evan Van Meter 10 GER 7:46.2 Race
52 Davin Hoyme 8 GER 7:46.3 Race
53 Nico Soucy 9 GER 7:47.9 Race
54 Aaron Quarles 9 GER 7:48.3 Race
55 Abimael Ramos 10 GER 7:49.3 Race
56 Jaden Martin 10 GER 7:52.2 Race
57 Alex Valenca 10 GER 7:54.7 Race
58 Jacob Martin 9 GER 8:06.8 Race
59 Tianthony Wagner 8 GER 8:07.5 Race
60 Mathais Conlin 11 GER 8:11.1 Race
61 Hermann Mauring 8 EST 8:13.7 Race
62 Joshua Brown 9 GER 8:14.5 Race
63 Chance Johnson 10 GER 8:18.9 Race
64 Andrew Tisdell 7 USA 8:20.0 Race
65 Angelo Hinojosa 7 GER 8:29.7 Race
66 Alex Torres 9 GER 8:30.3 Race
67 Chris Freelove 9 GER 8:31.2 Race
68 Adrian Florez 9 GER 8:40.2 Race
69 James Mccraw 10 GER 8:40.7 Race
70 Estabahn Garcia 10 GER 8:45.5 Race
71 Kenyan Johnson 8 GER 8:46.5 Race
72 Davin Smith 10 GER 8:51.5 Race
73 Darrion Brown 8 GER 8:54.1 Race
74 Ricky Mcgruder 10 GER 8:59.7 Race
75 Chad Hanners 11 GER 9:01.3 Race
76 Jonathon Jackson 8 GER 9:07.8 Race
77 Joseph Quenga 7 GER 9:10.2 Race
78 Isiah Gilespie 8 GER 9:11.2 Race
79 Kevin Zokou 8 GER 9:21.2 Race
80 Eriq Gillespie 10 GER 9:30.4 Race
81 Jayden Corbin 8 GER 9:38.5 Race
82 Manuel Smallwood 10 GER 9:42.2 Race
83 Mathew Burger 9 GER 9:45.7 Race
84 Griffin Keys 8 GER 9:59.8 Race
85 Logan Shepard 8 GER 11:08.4 Race
86 Fred Voellm 8 GER 11:08.5 Race
87 Gabriel Calma 8 GER 11:28.4 Race
88 Marquis Clayton 7 GER 11:50.4 Race
89 Miguel Alvarez 11 GER 11:54.7 Race
90 Daniel Worthington 8 GER 14:09.7 Race
91 Wilfredo Liorens 7 GER 18:00.0 Race
13-18
1 Mart Kevin Põlluste 17 EST 3:36.8 Race
2 Devlin Shea 16 USA 3:46.2 Race
3 Ian Meier 17 USA 3:48.8 No
4 Graham Glennon 16 USA 3:49.1 Race
5 Forrest Hamilton 13 USA 3:51.9 No
6 Arto Arukuusk 18 EST 3:52.3 Race
7 Ryan Flemming 17 USA 3:53.9 No
8 Kristjan Mägi 16 EST 3:57.0 Race
9 Anreas Bender 17 GER 3:59.9 Race
10 Kevin Zschieker 18 GER 4:02.5 Race
11 Ergo Kukk 15 EST 4:03.0 Race
12 Sam Longenbach 16 USA 4:03.8 No
13 Jonathon Burdo 16 USA 4:05.8 Race
14 Brad Barth 16 USA 4:06.1 No
15 Sean Delaney 17 USA 4:06.3 No
16 Tyler Kellett 15 USA 4:06.9 Race
17 Sam Green 17 USA 4:09.6 Race
18 Andreas Hamrin 13 SWE 4:09.9 Race
19 Rimmo Rõõm 15 EST 4:10.3 Race
20 Ben Paskiet 17 USA 4:11.7 No
21 Gregor Soodla 14 EST 4:13.2 Race
22 Blakely Browne 14 USA 4:16.5 No
23 Julian Pelzer 15 USA 4:19.9 Race
24 Karl Martin Alnek 15 EST 4:21.2 Race
25 Marcus Edbom 14 SWE 4:22.6 Race
26 Ian Morrell 17 USA 4:28.2 Race
27 Thomas Keller 16 USA 4:29.5 No
28 Matt Rutherford 15 USA 4:30.7 Race
29 Mark Fehling 15 GER 4:33.7 Race
30 Rudy Pelzer 16 USA 4:34.3 Race
31 Daniel Worgul 17 GER 4:34.7 Race
32 Taggart Francis 16 USA 4:35.5 No
33 Rasmus Lõhmus 15 EST 4:38.6 Race
34 Jonathan Buzzell 14 USA 4:39.8 No
35 Ezra Pasackow 17 USA 4:41.1 No
36 Zack Ross 15 USA 4:45.8 Race
37 Noah Wolfinger 17 USA 5:02.3 Race
38 Nolan Morris 17 USA 5:05.7 Race
39 Konstantin Henschler 17 GER 5:10.3 Race
40 Dennis Frank 15 USA 5:14.4 Race
41 Matt Oberhatzer 15 USA 5:15.5 Race
42 Sam Barksdale 16 USA 5:20.1 Race
43 Aaron Simpson 16 USA 5:21.3 Race
44 Philip Bouvin 13 SWE 5:27.1 Race
45 Arnaud Wallecan 15 FRA 6:04.9 Race
46 Kattenhorn Tate 16 USA 6:08.0 Race
47 Alex Lemieux 16 USA 6:21.9 Race
48 Jarreth Dunkers 13 GER 6:43.0 Race
49 Romain Wallecan 13 FRA 7:03.9 Race
50 Matthew Barksdale 18 USA 7:33.7 Race
51 Jack Tierney 15 USA 7:43.5 Race
19-29
1 Allar Soo 19 EST 3:18.6 Race
2 Mathias Juust 19 EST 3:20.6 Race
3 Matt Liebsch 28 USA 3:21.9 Race
4 Wiliam Harth 24 GER 3:27.0 Race
5 Ty Bechstein 26 USA 3:28.2 Race
6 Erik Szakaly 26 CAN 3:29.7 No
7 John Wessling 20 USA 3:30.9 Race
8 Gabriel Seregelyi 22 GER 3:33.2 Race
9 Cam Holmes 25 USA 3:33.6 Race
10 Nick Matuhin 21 GER 3:36.8 Race
11 Patrick Gilles 28 USA 3:38.5 Race
12 Riho Klement 22 EST 3:39.2 Race
13 Kevin Schwäbe 21 GER 3:39.5 Race
14 Bert Tippi 21 EST 3:39.9 Race
15 Julian Meier 23 GER 3:40.1 Race
16 Mats Piho 21 EST 3:40.8 Race
17 Evan Dethier 22 USA 3:42.7 Race
18 Dave Pease 27 GER 3:42.9 Race
19 Piet Dudley 23 USA 3:44.2 Race
20 Konstantin Völk 26 GER 3:44.6 Race
21 Sander Linnus 20 EST 3:46.3 Race
22 Keith Kubiesa 23 USA 3:46.4 Race
23 Ben Wilson 25 USA 3:47.0 Race
24 Martin Obst 24 GER 3:47.2 Race
25 Max Ilgner 25 GER 3:47.9 Race
26 Stefan Hummel 20 GER 3:49.9 Race
27 Priit Paabo 29 EST 3:50.9 Race
28 Georg Harth 23 GER 3:51.0 Race
29 Peter Weisenberger 27 GER 3:51.2 Race
30 Kenny Kivikas 20 EST 3:55.0 Race
31 Marc Arendt 19 GER 3:55.2 Race
32 Johan Berglin 26 SWE 3:56.4 Race
33 Per-Anders Appelgren 24 SWE 3:57.2 Race
34 Mattias Påhlsson 24 SWE 3:58.0 Race
35 Trevor Braun 25 USA 4:00.0 No
36 Hans Kristjan Kask 19 EST 4:00.9 Race
36 Ago Vahtra 21 EST 4:00.9 Race
38 Janar Pilvet 21 EST 4:05.2 Race
38 Nicolas De La Rosa 29 FRA 4:05.2 Race
40 Achmed Dudarov 19 GER 4:05.4 Race
41 Mario Oha 20 EST 4:05.7 Race
42 Lars Bland 25 USA 4:05.8 Race
43 Michel Schneider 24 GER 4:05.9 Race
44 Thomas Goniwiecha 21 GER 4:06.1 Race
45 Felix Menzel 24 GER 4:07.3 Race
46 Rico Goncalves 29 USA 4:07.5 Race
47 Tom Quandt 27 USA 4:08.4 Race
48 Jonas Kraft 20 GER 4:09.5 Race
49 Oliver Muehlhaus 27 GER 4:11.2 Race
50 Rolf Meissner 25 GER 4:12.9 Race
51 Mike Lagerborg 23 USA 4:13.1 Race
52 Raido Mitt 20 EST 4:13.4 Race
53 David Shortreed 19 USA 4:14.9 Race
54 Zhum-Ge Chan 21 GER 4:16.1 Race
55 Johannes Kraus 29 GER 4:19.9 Race
56 Christoph Mikuschek 23 GER 4:21.1 Race
57 Lauri Sild 21 EST 4:21.8 Race
58 Lee Peters 23 USA 4:22.9 Race
59 Christoph Ewald 28 GER 4:26.9 Race
60 Joshua Hassall 27 CAN 4:28.8 No
61 Tobias Lernvall 28 SWE 4:29.7 No
62 Tim Schleicher 22 GER 4:31.7 Race
63 Cory Schneider 29 USA 4:32.2 Race
64 Johnny Raptis 26 GER 4:35.7 Race
65 Julius Steinert 26 GER 4:37.5 Race
66 Max Schwertz 20 GER 4:38.9 Race
67 Scott Sissons 27 CAN 4:39.0 No
68 Uli Klinkmüller 28 GER 4:40.4 Race
69 Florian Jäger 19 GER 4:45.4 Race
70 Ryan Monaco 29 USA 4:48.9 Race
71 Matthias Achatzi 21 GER 4:50.1 Race
72 Sascha Steuer 21 GER 5:05.3 Race
73 anthony harding 19 CAN 5:06.9 No
74 Adam Petchkin 28 CAN 5:11.4 No
75 Sebastian Zilch 21 GER 5:34.5 Race
76 Marcel Farca 19 GER 5:43.4 Race
77 Christian Gnatzy 29 GER 6:27.5 Race
30-39
1 Ats Pärnaste 35 EST 3:12.9 Race
1 Jack Nunn 32 USA 3:12.9 Yes
3 Tim Conlon-McCombe 34 USA 3:13.9 Yes
4 Anders Brink 37 SWE 3:14.8 Race
5 Eric Stumpner 31 USA 3:16.8 Race
6 Mattias Fritz 33 SWE 3:17.0 No
7 Matt Hammel 32 USA 3:19.2 Race
8 Mark Thomas 36 USA 3:22.4 Yes
9 Allar Kivil 35 EST 3:23.8 Race
10 Fred Renzini 36 FRA 3:24.9 Race
11 Martin Stridde 38 GER 3:26.4 Race
12 Eli Enman 34 USA 3:27.1 No
13 Niko Schmidt 37 GER 3:29.0 Race
14 Lucas Thomas 35 USA 3:29.7 Race
15 Viktor Ehrnholm Larsson 32 SWE 3:30.2 No
16 Scott Helsley 39 USA 3:31.7 No
17 Sam Cordell 36 USA 3:32.5 Yes
18 Justin Beckwith 32 USA 3:33.0 Race
19 Kevin Stevenson 30 USA 3:33.6 No
20 Christian Kessler 37 GER 3:34.1 Race
21 Mathieu Boschet 38 FRA 3:35.5 Race
22 Mats Störtebecker 34 SWE 3:35.6 Race
23 Marko Koppa 36 EST 3:36.9 Race
24 Wes Keller 39 USA 3:37.1 Race
24 Joseph Jensen 38 USA 3:37.1 Race
26 Julian Norton 39 GBR 3:37.8 No
27 Nicolas Sutter 37 FRA 3:38.8 Race
28 Peter Hustis 31 USA 3:39.2 Race
29 Brant Anderson 39 CAN 3:39.9 No
30 Jan Hegewald 32 USA 3:40.0 Race
31 Bijan Fathy 32 USA 3:42.0 Race
32 Pat Brown 32 USA 3:43.5 Race
33 Kevin Farrell 36 USA 3:44.6 No
33 Tony Prichard 33 USA 3:44.6 Race
35 James Donegan 31 USA 3:45.1 No
36 Greg Prodan 37 CAN 3:45.2 No
37 Jimmy Mijas 33 USA 3:47.0 Race
38 Matt Newbill 30 USA 3:47.6 Race
39 Chris Stroh 35 USA 3:48.6 Race
40 Jeff Wood 37 USA 3:49.0 Race
41 Loren Bredahl 31 CAN 3:49.1 No
42 jason zagami 30 USA 3:49.3 Race
43 Heiko Mueller 38 GER 3:50.5 Race
44 Ernest Strul 35 GER 3:50.8 Race
45 Marc Audion 37 FRA 3:51.5 Race
46 Rich Klinke 38 USA 3:51.8 Race
47 Jason Mamone 37 USA 3:54.3 Race
48 Fréderick Gon 37 FRA 3:57.0 Race
49 Olivier Rouit 38 FRA 3:58.3 Race
50 Josh Biser 30 USA 3:58.6 Race
51 Jeff Doering 34 USA 3:58.9 Race
52 Andre Shyyka 31 GER 3:59.9 Race
53 Harm Vellguth 30 GER 4:00.1 Race
54 Chris Martin 35 USA 4:00.5 Race
55 Mathieu Jan 34 FRA 4:02.6 Race
55 Carsten Gniech 36 GER 4:02.6 Race
57 Mitch Rehaume 31 CAN 4:03.9 No
58 Ralph Pfeifer 31 GER 4:04.9 Race
59 Tony Renzi 36 USA 4:05.1 Race
60 Aivar Juhandi 35 EST 4:06.4 Race
61 Paul Lasher 36 USA 4:07.3 No
62 Arnaud Dollet 32 FRA 4:08.1 Race
63 Markus Schwarz 36 GER 4:09.0 Race
64 Tyson Dailey 31 CAN 4:10.1 No
65 Matt Sandy 30 USA 4:10.2 Race
66 Bill Spence 33 USA 4:10.9 Race
67 Christoph Lohde 31 GER 4:11.7 Race
68 Michael Berger 34 FRA 4:13.3 No
68 Michael Berger 38 FRA 4:13.3 Race
70 James King 32 USA 4:13.9 Race
71 Rick Vendlinski 35 USA 4:15.4 Race
72 Matt Huard 32 USA 4:15.9 Race
73 keith ramage 30 CAN 4:18.1 No
74 Achim Lausecker 39 GER 4:18.7 Race
75 Gregory Ferger 35 USA 4:18.9 Race
76 John Wilkie 34 CAN 4:19.8 No
77 Joe Feider 35 USA 4:21.8 Race
78 Don Chandler 32 USA 4:23.9 Race
79 Eric Darling 38 USA 4:26.0 No
80 Simeon Chapin 35 USA 4:28.9 Race
81 Justin Jones 39 CAN 4:29.6 No
82 Ryan Reyes 30 CAN 4:32.6 No
83 Jonah Neale 32 USA 4:33.9 Race
84 James Wallace 35 USA 4:40.9 Race
85 Thomas Duval 35 FRA 4:41.5 Race
86 Dave Rubel 36 USA 4:41.9 Race
87 Michael Mcclure 35 USA 4:46.6 Race
88 Marco Schwarz 35 GER 4:48.0 Race
89 Jay Ericson 39 USA 4:48.9 Race
90 Luke Slatton 31 USA 4:52.9 Race
91 Matthew Trombley 37 USA 5:02.8 Race
92 Kolstad Kelsey 33 USA 5:12.3 Race
93 Myles Olson 35 CAN 5:29.7 No
94 Dale Deruiter 32 CAN 5:50.9 No
40-49
1 Gavin Grant 48 CAN 3:16.2 Yes
2 Darren Woods 45 GBR 3:22.4 No
3 Sean Gale 42 USA 3:27.0 Race
4 Greg Hammond 41 GER 3:27.6 Race
5 Josh Carlson 40 USA 3:27.9 Race
6 Gerd Corvers 41 GER 3:28.0 Race
7 Dale Sutherland 49 USA 3:28.3 No
8 Warren Boizot 41 USA 3:30.5 Race
9 Trent Jones 45 USA 3:33.8 Race
10 Hugh Pritchard 43 USA 3:34.6 No
11 Ed Hamilton 45 USA 3:34.7 No
12 Kalev Kreekman 43 EST 3:36.4 Race
13 Randy Acker 47 USA 3:38.3 Race
14 Paul Haig 44 GBR 3:38.7 No
15 Mihkel Klementsov 47 EST 3:40.0 Race
16 Miloslav Bozdech 46 CAN 3:40.8 Yes
17 Grant Maves 41 USA 3:42.0 Race
18 Sasa Mirkovic 45 USA 3:43.6 No
19 Eric Jensen 44 USA 3:45.1 Race
20 Cameron Chalmers 46 USA 3:47.0 Yes
21 Mark LeClair 40 USA 3:49.2 Race
22 Rich Williams 43 USA 3:50.6 Race
23 Dan Perkins 40 USA 3:51.8 Race
24 Adrian Reif 45 USA 3:52.1 Race
25 Nate Tollefson 45 USA 3:52.9 Race
26 Joe Sakic 42 USA 3:54.9 Race
27 Tom Buzzell 48 USA 3:56.7 No
28 Jeff Cramer 44 USA 4:00.2 Race
29 Cole Packwood 40 USA 4:02.8 Race
30 Priit Pääru 42 EST 4:03.2 Race
31 Chris Cody 42 USA 4:03.9 Race
31 David Leach 42 USA 4:03.9 Race
33 Raigo Tõnisalu 43 EST 4:04.0 Race
34 Tommy Lind 44 SWE 4:04.1 Race
35 John Gaeddert 47 USA 4:04.9 No
35 Doug Jansen 48 USA 4:04.9 Race
37 Brian Robison 41 USA 4:05.6 Race
38 Daryl Hegerle 45 USA 4:05.7 Race
39 Roger Bird 47 USA 4:06.3 Race
40 Laurent Gaullier 43 FRA 4:07.0 Race
41 Lars Bokeloh 41 GER 4:09.0 Race
42 Mitch Van Cleave 46 USA 4:09.1 Race
43 Dye Steve 42 USA 4:11.8 Race
44 David Doussin 45 FRA 4:11.9 Race
45 Patrick Neumann 40 GER 4:14.0 Race
46 Joerg W. Hollerbach 45 GER 4:15.0 No
47 Roberto Rinaldo 40 GER 4:17.4 Race
48 Michael Fisher 45 USA 4:17.9 Race
49 Christoph Schewer 45 GER 4:19.1 Race
50 Holger Doll 43 GER 4:19.6 Race
51 Hollowell Miles 44 USA 4:21.1 Race
52 Greg Bernhardt 49 USA 4:21.9 Race
53 Mario Bernecker 40 GER 4:23.3 Race
54 Allen Mead 45 USA 4:28.7 No
55 Jim Campbell 45 USA 4:30.0 Race
56 Karl Christiansen 46 USA 4:34.9 Race
56 allan chuley 41 CAN 4:34.9 No
58 Frank Staeblein 44 GER 4:36.1 Race
59 Thorsten Volk 40 GER 4:36.8 Race
60 Gary Benson 45 USA 4:39.0 Race
61 Chris Reino 49 USA 4:46.8 Race
62 Mason Hayutin 42 USA 4:49.9 Race
63 Christopher Hegler 40 CAN 4:50.0 No
63 Steve York 48 USA 4:50.0 Race
65 Jonnson Sean 40 USA 4:51.8 Race
66 Tom Bergmann 48 GER 4:54.0 Race
67 Stecker Tim 42 USA 4:54.4 Race
68 Matt Keeney 46 USA 5:01.0 Race
69 Hans Himsl 47 GER 5:07.4 Race
70 Steve Scott 41 USA 5:13.4 No
71 Thomas Haller 40 GER 5:18.4 Race
72 Drew Sy 48 USA 5:27.9 Race
50-59
1 Dave Gray 52 GER 3:17.7 No
2 Zibi Andruszkiewicz 52 NOR 3:25.4 Yes
3 Royce Banks 56 GBR 3:29.2 No
4 Sergei Morzakov 53 EST 3:31.1 Race
5 Steve Roedde 57 CAN 3:34.3 Yes
6 Jonathan Sanborn 50 USA 3:38.9 Race
7 Mikael Eriksson 51 SWE 3:41.1 Race
8 Stacey Skinner 51 USA 3:46.4 Race
9 Drew Holbrook 50 USA 3:49.5 Race
10 Tamas Viski Hanka 57 USA 3:52.4 Race
11 Billy Halax 52 USA 3:56.9 Race
12 Bruno Wallecan 50 FRA 3:59.9 Race
13 Stephen Peckiconis 52 USA 4:00.2 Race
14 Geo Smith 51 CAN 4:02.9 No
15 Murray Farbridge 50 CAN 4:05.1 No
16 Jacques Lacroix 51 FRA 4:10.4 Race
17 Thomas Helm 53 USA 4:14.9 Race
18 Joe Soderholm 57 USA 4:15.0 Race
19 Carl Hoeger 55 USA 4:16.8 Race
20 Barr Quarton 56 USA 4:17.4 Race
21 Aivo Liksor 53 EST 4:22.2 Race
22 Mike Weber 59 USA 4:22.3 Race
22 Janny Houdayer 57 FRA 4:22.3 Race
24 Dieter Beck 55 GER 4:22.9 Race
25 Peeter Purru 54 EST 4:23.4 Race
26 Ben Hipple 55 USA 4:25.5 Race
27 Norbert Lochmann 51 GER 4:26.1 Race
28 Mark Richards 56 USA 4:27.2 Race
29 Dean Miller 51 USA 4:28.3 Race
30 Todd Stevens 51 USA 4:30.6 Race
31 Ramon Elder 52 USA 4:34.4 Race
32 Steve Waryan 56 USA 4:44.3 Race
33 Heinz Kolb 59 GER 4:45.3 Race
34 Dan Pearson 53 USA 4:45.9 Race
35 Mark Yeager 55 USA 4:47.7 Race
36 Sam Handelman 56 USA 4:47.9 Race
36 John Hollar 51 USA 4:47.9 Race
38 Chris Smith 56 USA 4:48.1 No
39 Pat Omalley 51 USA 4:59.0 Race
40 Coons Jack 54 USA 5:06.7 Race
41 Jeff Wilhelm 52 USA 5:07.9 Race
42 Peter Zimmermann 56 GER 5:12.2 Race
43 Chris Murphy 56 USA 5:14.5 Race
44 Mark McIntosh 53 USA 5:15.6 Race
45 Ken Ward 52 USA 5:16.7 Race
46 Michael Zagami 56 USA 5:24.6 Race
47 Kuno Schmidt 54 GER 5:27.2 Race
48 Galagan Mike 51 USA 5:28.9 Race
49 David Malo 53 USA 5:33.0 Race
50 John Huggins 53 USA 5:46.0 Race
51 Peter Gunby 53 USA 5:53.8 Race
52 Klaus Scheitler 54 GER 6:01.7 Race
53 Henn Stefan 50 GER 6:49.6 Race
54 David Kowalczik 55 USA 10:00.9 Race
60-69
1 Mike Maccarthy 60 GBR 3:31.8 Yes
2 Peter Dreissigacker 60 USA 3:40.9 No
3 Dick Dreissigacker 64 USA 3:43.7 No
4 Tom OKeefe 64 USA 3:46.3 Yes
5 Terry Callaghan 68 GBR 3:49.1 No
6 John Brodhead 67 USA 3:52.4 No
7 Robert Lee 63 USA 3:53.0 No
8 Mike Jones 65 CAN 4:02.9 No
9 Jan-olov Larsson 61 SWE 4:04.9 Race
10 Becker Richard 66 USA 4:08.0 Race
11 Bertil Svensson 64 SWE 4:08.9 Race
12 Terri Dobkins 60 USA 4:12.9 Race
13 Toivo Zoova 63 EST 4:14.8 Race
14 Bengt Larsson 60 SWE 4:15.6 Race
15 Michel Aubry 60 FRA 4:16.6 Race
16 Clyde Cody 61 USA 4:17.4 Race
17 Rick Schraeder 64 USA 4:21.5 Race
18 Michael Dunham 62 USA 4:23.0 No
19 Bob Havard 61 USA 4:25.9 Race
20 Robert Matz 65 USA 4:30.0 Race
21 Bruce Chandler 61 USA 4:30.4 Yes
22 Perry Haney 60 USA 4:30.9 Race
23 Bill Jahn 60 USA 4:33.2 Race
24 Karl Pearson 67 USA 4:34.7 No
25 Alain Vitré 68 FRA 4:35.1 Race
26 Jim Lapin 65 USA 4:38.0 Race
27 Chip Plummer 60 USA 4:40.0 Race
28 Bob O'Keefe 62 USA 4:44.9 Race
29 Lewis McLin 69 USA 4:45.2 Race
30 Holm Roy 62 USA 4:46.0 Race
31 Neal Davis 62 USA 4:47.1 Race
32 Ralf Röhm 63 GER 4:49.2 Race
33 Kalju Polt 61 EST 4:50.2 Race
34 Terry Smith 66 USA 4:53.2 Race
35 Jim McAllister 66 USA 5:01.0 Race
36 Jim Jones 63 USA 5:04.0 Race
37 David Miller 61 USA 5:04.5 Race
38 Horst Ebert 62 GER 5:05.2 Race
39 Wolfgang Schoeneck 60 GER 5:07.9 Race
40 Dave Lewis 65 USA 5:10.0 Race
41 Hans Reisewitz 68 GER 5:57.0 Race
42 Dave Butler 62 USA 6:41.0 Race
43 Jürgen Staschewski 67 GER 7:08.6 Race
44 Short Alan 60 USA 7:17.0 Race
70-79
1 Phil Wood 72 GBR 4:02.2 Yes
2 Gary Robison 70 USA 4:16.8 Race
3 George Hall 76 USA 4:22.9 No
4 Raliegh Jensen 71 USA 4:45.2 Race
5 Heinz Gottlieb 71 GER 4:46.1 Race
6 Claude Stone 71 USA 4:52.9 Yes
7 Larry Myers 71 USA 4:55.9 Race
8 Jim Swanson 74 USA 5:33.1 Race
9 Steve Basch 71 USA 5:53.0 Race
10 Frank Durham 79 USA 6:03.9 Race
11 Jim Caughlin 75 USA 6:56.0 Race
12 Horst Plomer 71 GER 7:45.3 Race
80+
1 Frank King 80 USA 5:57.3 Race