SkiErg Sprints 2016

Men's Age Category Results

November 11-13, 2016

Go to Age Category: Junior 12 13-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80+
Pos. Name Age Country Time Verified
0-12
1 Ralf Kivil 11 EST 4:22.1 Race
2 Justin S 10 CAN 4:25.2 No
3 Owen Williams 12 USA 4:38.2 Race
4 Trey Jones 12 USA 4:44.4 Race
5  Graham  Zilkowski 12 CAN 5:00.0 Race
6 Darius Parker 12 USA 5:02.5 Race
7 Sebastian Ready 11 GER 5:03.0 Race
8 Helvijs Janis Karklins 11 LAT 5:10.8 Race
9 Beau Guenther 12 USA 5:11.3 Race
10 Sage Grossi 11 USA 5:13.0 Race
10 Orion Cenkl 11 USA 5:13.0 Race
12 Samual Wiggs 11 USA 5:24.7 Race
13 Charlie Krebbs 11 USA 5:29.3 Race
14 Oliver White 11 USA 5:29.5 Race
15 Arlo Morse 9 USA 5:31.8 Race
16 Miks Meijers 9 LAT 5:33.5 Race
17 Isaac Merrigan 11 CAN 5:35.5 Race
18 Alex Merrigan 9 CAN 5:41.2 Race
19 richard lewis 10 GER 5:42.6 Race
20 Gunnar Caldwell 12 USA 5:44.6 Race
21 Charlie Kehler 9 USA 5:45.9 Race
22 Emil Fassone 9 SUI 5:49.4 Race
22 Ludovico Urbani 5 SUI 5:49.4 Race
24 Wesley Davis 10 GER 5:50.0 Race
25 Finn Veit 9 USA 5:53.1 Race
26 thomarius wilson 10 GER 5:53.5 Race
27 Ayden Cline 11 GER 5:55.6 Race
28 jamal johnson 11 GER 5:55.8 Race
29 Ben Haemmerle 12 USA 5:56.2 Race
30 William Beedell 9 CAN 5:57.7 Race
31 Brode Beckwith 10 USA 5:59.1 Race
32  Kaden  Rodrigues 11 CAN 5:59.3 Race
33 Stefan Kivil 7 EST 5:59.4 Race
34 Eduards Kronbergs 11 LAT 6:02.7 Race
35 gregory doremus 10 GER 6:03.4 Race
36 Eli Geidel 11 USA 6:04.0 Race
37 graysen cline 9 GER 6:11.1 Race
38 Mathias Bailey 10 GER 6:15.7 Race
38 Nathan Johnson 8 USA 6:15.7 Yes
40 Lucas Dayton 11 USA 6:17.2 Race
41 Ivan Sokup 12 USA 6:19.3 Race
42 Finn Tower-Pierce 11 USA 6:20.6 Race
43 payton reynolds 10 GER 6:23.8 Race
44 Izaak Wellauer 9 USA 6:24.4 Race
45 Adrian Luha 8 EST 6:25.7 Race
46 Luke Haemmerle 10 USA 6:26.1 Race
47 Django Gallegos 10 USA 6:26.9 Race
48 Adrien Gallegos 10 USA 6:27.6 Race
49 Logan Poppe 11 USA 6:28.3 Race
50  Evan  May 10 CAN 6:30.7 Race
51 William Wilson 9 CAN 6:32.3 Race
52 Aaron Sowles 8 USA 6:34.0 Race
53 Gregory Bailey 9 USA 6:37.3 Race
54 Ben Laird 9 USA 6:38.2 Race
55 Thomas Kehler 7 USA 6:39.4 Race
56 Noah Hill 9 USA 6:40.7 Race
57 Carson Niixon 9 CAN 6:41.4 Race
58 Mitch Nelson 10 USA 6:42.8 Race
59 isaac hamby-pineda 10 GER 6:43.0 Race
60 donovan cole 11 GER 6:43.4 Race
61 Warren Thompson 10 USA 6:47.2 Race
62 Brady Arntsen-Beaudin 10 USA 6:48.1 Race
63 david kim 10 GER 6:50.1 Race
64 Alfie B 8 GBR 6:50.2 No
65 Nate Haemmerle 8 USA 6:50.8 Race
66 Logan Lariviere 10 CAN 6:50.9 Race
67 CJ Santo 11 USA 6:51.1 Race
68 Nolan Holicky 11 GER 6:51.3 Race
69 Micheal Butcher 11 CAN 6:55.9 Race
70 Davis Kalnins 9 LAT 7:02.3 Race
71 Connor Judy 8 USA 7:03.2 Race
72 Lucas Hansen 9 USA 7:04.3 Race
73 Max Mercieca 10 MLT 7:11.6 Race
74 Andrew Merlo 10 USA 7:14.8 Race
75 Darren Clifford 9 USA 7:15.1 Race
76 Tristan Rhea 6 USA 7:16.5 Race
77 Connor Brown 10 USA 7:23.4 Race
78 tucker myszkowski 10 GER 7:29.5 Race
79 Diego Silva 10 GER 7:39.7 Race
80 James Butcher 11 CAN 7:45.9 Race
81 Simon Hansen 6 USA 7:46.4 Race
82 Grant Corlew 6 USA 7:57.8 Race
83 Keegan Trudeau 8 USA 7:57.9 Race
84 Cam Doherty 8 USA 8:10.4 Race
85 Sam Gallant 8 CAN 8:38.4 Race
86 Jerimiah Williams 10 GER 8:56.7 Race
87 Jaxon Marsh 8 USA 9:11.3 Race
88 Cully Gilles 5 USA 9:39.9 Race
89 Derick Alvarez 10 GER 10:46.8 Race
90 Phin Poppe 6 USA 10:47.0 Race
91 Yan Mercieca 8 MLT 11:51.0 Race
92 Charlie Gallant 5 CAN 16:04.6 Race
13-18
1 Maxi Karczewski 18 SUI 3:16.5 Race
2 Sam Williams 17 USA 3:21.9 Race
3 Léo Grandbois 17 USA 3:22.9 Race
4 Calvin Bates 18 USA 3:28.1 Race
5 Nicolas Beaulieu 18 USA 3:28.3 Race
6 adam glueck 17 USA 3:28.6 Yes
7 Anders Hanson 18 USA 3:32.0 Race
8 Andres Rõõm 17 EST 3:33.5 Race
9 Aleksander Luha 15 EST 3:33.7 Race
10 George Henry Werowinski 17 USA 3:36.0 Race
11 Jordan Russell 16 USA 3:36.4 Race
12 Tomio Filiaci 16 USA 3:36.8 Yes
13 Will Seivwright 17 USA 3:38.5 Race
14 Griffin Wright 15 USA 3:38.9 Race
15 Reid Goble 17 USA 3:40.0 Race
16 Jacob Morse 18 USA 3:41.6 Race
17 Lawrence Blem 18 SUI 3:42.7 Race
17 Malcolm Pilgrim 18 CAN 3:42.7 Race
17 Olivier Léveillé 15 USA 3:42.7 Race
20 Jan Pflug 16 SUI 3:43.2 Race
21 Jürgen Kukk 16 EST 3:43.7 Race
22 Nathaniel Wells 16 USA 3:44.9 Race
23 Liam Belson 16 USA 3:45.0 Race
24 Rick Donati 16 USA 3:45.1 Race
25 Davis Rukitis 15 LAT 3:45.5 Race
26 Gian-Luca Jenni 17 SUI 3:46.4 Race
27 Joshua Tillson 16 CAN 3:47.9 Race
28 Will Mandelbaum 16 USA 3:49.9 Yes
29 Sam Edge 16 USA 3:51.0 Race
30 Moriz Berclaz 16 SUI 3:51.1 Race
31 Daniel Zeuner 15 USA 3:51.3 Yes
32 Aleksander Tamm 15 EST 3:52.2 Race
33 Axel Nyström 16 SWE 3:52.3 Race
34 Warkentin Hugh 16 CAN 3:53.1 Race
35 Chase Parker 16 USA 3:54.9 Race
36 Kyle Tayman 17 USA 3:55.7 Race
37 Bryan Koontz 17 USA 3:56.3 Race
38 Mirco Landert 16 SUI 3:56.8 Race
39 Bryce Tabel 17 USA 3:56.9 Race
40 Mitchell Slobodian 18 CAN 3:58.9 Race
41 Oli Trowbridge 16 USA 3:59.9 Race
42 Jekabs Vitols 15 LAT 4:00.6 Race
43 Dylan Howlin 18 CAN 4:00.8 Race
44 Uku Vill 14 EST 4:01.4 Race
45 Peter Haynes 15 USA 4:01.9 Race
46 Seth Morgan 14 CAN 4:02.6 Race
47 Daniel Nilsson 18 SWE 4:02.9 Race
47 Tomaso Fassone 15 SUI 4:02.9 Race
49 Dean Cameron 15 USA 4:03.0 Race
50 Alexis De Robillard 16 SUI 4:03.5 Race
51 Nicola Guler 18 SUI 4:03.6 Race
51 Karl Draper 14 SUI 4:03.6 Race
53 Ruben Berchtold 17 SUI 4:03.9 Race
54 Kristaps Karklins 16 LAT 4:04.9 Race
55 Woody Martineau 16 USA 4:06.2 Race
56 Spencer Jamieson 17 CAN 4:06.6 Race
57 Tomas Rehorcik 17 SVK 4:07.0 No
57 Xavier Brouté 18 FRA 4:07.0 Race
59 Bjorn Westervelt 15 USA 4:08.0 Race
60 Andrea Meienberger 16 SUI 4:08.1 Race
61 Kieran Hurst 17 SUI 4:10.1 Race
62 Tjark Pfister 16 SUI 4:10.3 Race
63 Marco Tassore 17 USA 4:11.1 Race
64 Devon Byers 15 USA 4:12.2 Race
65 Andrew Ross 15 USA 4:13.3 Race
66 Frédérik Hamel 14 USA 4:14.0 Race
67 Andrew Micallef 18 MLT 4:14.3 Race
68 Owen Aquilina 18 MLT 4:14.8 Race
69 Jacob Adams 16 USA 4:16.2 Race
70 Nick Niemi 15 USA 4:16.6 Race
71 Igor Ilic 18 FRA 4:17.6 Race
72 Antonio Ayerdi 16 USA 4:20.4 Race
73 Paul Croisette 18 FRA 4:21.1 Race
74 Cam Stevenson 15 CAN 4:21.3 Race
75 Derek Kozak 17 USA 4:22.2 Race
76 Jack Hulbert 16 USA 4:22.3 Race
77 Seve Peterson 14 USA 4:23.3 Race
78 Noah Hussain 15 SUI 4:23.5 Race
79 Christian Fontanez 16 USA 4:25.2 Race
80 Sawyer Eiden 17 USA 4:26.5 Race
81 Jonathan Martin 17 USA 4:26.9 Race
82 Jackson Young 13 USA 4:28.6 Race
83 Mathias Boudreau Golfman 13 USA 4:28.8 Race
84 Quinn Wilson 14 USA 4:32.0 Race
85 Bryson Boyette 13 USA 4:33.7 Race
86 Declan Ross 15 USA 4:34.7 Race
87 Isaiah Heyworth 15 USA 4:37.4 Race
88  Tarik  Rodrigues 14 CAN 4:38.2 Race
89 Dylan Winchester 16 USA 4:38.8 Race
90 Nils Eckstrom 16 USA 4:40.5 Race
91 Trent Miller 16 USA 4:41.1 Race
92 Sam Haynes 13 USA 4:42.5 Race
93 Daley Merrigan 14 CAN 4:43.3 Race
94 Finn Remias 14 USA 4:45.9 Race
95 Antonin Foureau 17 FRA 4:46.7 Race
96 Gabe Martin 15 USA 4:51.0 Race
97 Devon Musselman 15 USA 4:51.7 Race
98 Ronalds Lukins 14 LAT 4:54.7 Race
98 Sandijs Suhanovs 13 LAT 4:54.7 Race
100 Oskars Veits 14 LAT 4:55.2 Race
101 Rudolfs Sirmais 14 LAT 4:55.5 Race
102 Raphael Ouellet 18 CAN 4:58.0 Race
103 Mart-Erik Rand 13 EST 4:58.2 Race
104 Jodi Mattice-Collins 18 USA 5:01.3 Race
105 Zach Smith 14 USA 5:01.8 Race
106 Zack McCain 16 USA 5:02.1 Race
107 Sam Pyser 17 USA 5:05.1 Race
108 Sam Borek 15 USA 5:10.9 Race
109 Nolan Holmes 13 USA 5:12.2 Race
110 John Halberg 15 USA 5:19.0 Race
111 Killian Phipps 16 USA 5:19.4 Race
112 Gray Wasson 13 USA 5:19.9 Race
113 Alex Moreno 13 USA 5:23.7 Race
114 Juan Jones 13 USA 5:27.3 Race
115 Josh St. Jean 18 CAN 5:27.9 Race
116 Matthew Lindquist 16 USA 5:32.6 Race
117 Maxence Grosset 14 FRA 5:33.2 Race
118 Elior Bilow 16 USA 5:34.3 Race
119 Vincent Michel 16 USA 5:34.6 Race
120 Andrew Crookshank 14 CAN 5:38.4 Race
121 Jacob Ammon 13 USA 5:41.1 Race
122 Skyler  May 13 CAN 5:44.6 Race
123 Rory McDonald 15 CAN 6:15.2 Race
124 Per Hanson 13 USA 7:08.0 Race
125 Jack Jones 13 USA 7:13.5 Race
126 Malcolm Warkentin 14 CAN 10:21.3 Race
19-29
1 Reinhard Nel 24 RSA 2:58.4 Yes
2 Ethan Dreissigacker 25 USA 2:59.3 No
3 Philippe Duchesneau 26 USA 3:02.3 Race
4 Jake Jones 29 USA 3:02.7 Race
5 Rémi PAYOT 28 FRA 3:08.3 No
6 Martin Ejlskov Hansen 26 DEN 3:09.8 Yes
7 Allar Soo 24 EST 3:09.9 Race
8 Brodie Daley 24 AUS 3:11.6 Yes
9 Didzis Krogzems 21 LAT 3:12.5 Race
10 Dan Jagla 28 USA 3:13.1 Race
11 Tarjei Solli 26 NOR 3:14.0 Yes
12 Jacob Shimpach 22 USA 3:15.7 Race
13 Joel Gilbertson 28 AUS 3:16.6 Yes
14 Simon Ölund 25 SWE 3:18.8 Race
15 Bradley Callus 27 MLT 3:19.8 Race
16 Joe Wykowski 29 USA 3:19.9 Race
16 Mārtiņš Markovs 25 LAT 3:19.9 Race
18 Colin Burke 25 IRL 3:20.2 No
19 Greg Theriault 26 CAN 3:20.6 Race
19 Charlie Kay 28 USA 3:20.6 Race
21 Robin Stålebring 27 SWE 3:20.9 Race
22 Silvan Zehnder 29 SUI 3:21.1 Yes
23 Oskars Buivids 25 LAT 3:22.0 Race
24 Jameson Halnon 29 USA 3:22.3 Yes
25 kevin Pirrus 24 FRA 3:22.4 Race
26 Andrew Grant 29 USA 3:23.4 Race
27 Rainer Scherrer 23 SUI 3:24.3 Race
28 Justin Harris 28 USA 3:25.0 Race
29 James Budge 27 USA 3:25.9 Yes
30 Fredrik Andersson 22 SWE 3:26.6 Race
31 Hugo Boisselle Morin 21 USA 3:26.7 Race
32 Joshua Tringrove 25 AUS 3:27.3 Yes
33 Romain Marinho 23 FRA 3:27.4 Race
34 Jake Vis 27 USA 3:27.9 Race
35 Chris Methner 29 USA 3:28.0 Yes
36 Kaarel Kullamaa 20 EST 3:28.3 Race
37 Karl Weber 29 FRA 3:29.0 Race
38 Adam Pittman 28 USA 3:29.4 Race
39 Matthew Asciak 26 MLT 3:29.5 Race
40 Mārtiņš Mellakauls 27 LAT 3:30.7 Race
41 Mart Soo 20 EST 3:31.8 Race
42 Miguel Freijeiro González 28 ESP 3:31.9 Race
43 Justin McDonald 22 USA 3:32.5 Race
44 Stephen Carrigan 27 USA 3:32.7 Race
45 Guillaume Genin 28 FRA 3:33.0 Race
46 Cory Ebert 26 USA 3:33.2 Race
47 Chris Lomen 28 USA 3:33.6 Race
48 Alex Butterworth 28 USA 3:34.7 Race
49 Dennis Nilsson 21 SWE 3:35.6 Race
50 Aaron Solmonson 28 USA 3:35.7 Race
51 Ryan Crots 29 USA 3:37.7 Race
52 Denzil Aguis 26 MLT 3:37.8 Race
53 Christian Siedl 27 USA 3:38.5 Race
54 Nicola Edelmann 26 SUI 3:39.1 Race
55 Cody Sowles 24 USA 3:39.2 Race
56 Dylan Troy 23 USA 3:40.6 No
57 Colin McCall 25 USA 3:40.7 Race
58 Isaiah St. Pierre 23 USA 3:41.5 Race
59 Colton LeBine 19 CAN 3:41.9 Race
60 Lucas Behan 24 CAN 3:43.2 Race
61 Tyler Reinecke 22 USA 3:43.3 Race
62 Samuel Gallant 23 USA 3:44.0 Race
63 Victor Spaulding Jr 26 USA 3:44.1 Race
64 Jacob Chainé 20 USA 3:44.4 Race
65 Ivo Deicmanis 24 LAT 3:46.1 Race
66 Curits Jefferies 26 USA 3:46.7 Race
67 Juan Carlo Farrugia 20 MLT 3:47.2 Race
68 Dylan Rochat 22 USA 3:48.5 Race
69 Gabe Cubano 26 USA 3:48.9 Race
70 Jean Christophe Lacasse 26 USA 3:49.2 Race
70 Peter Designer 29 USA 3:49.2 Race
72 Guillaume Bertrand 24 USA 3:50.4 Race
73 Brad Hightower 28 USA 3:50.6 Race
74 Zsolt Süll 27 SVK 3:51.3 No
75 Kurt Konodi 26 USA 3:51.4 Race
76 David Morrison 28 USA 3:51.8 Race
76 Tomas Wallberg 27 SWE 3:51.8 Race
78 Collin Cameron 28 CAN 3:51.9 Race
79 Toms Bondars 23 LAT 3:52.2 Race
80 Konrad Wiltmann 26 CAN 3:53.9 Race
81 August Myers 20 USA 3:54.1 Race
82 Marcos Martinez Artime 22 ESP 3:54.8 Race
82 Keith Martin 28 CAN 3:54.8 Race
84 Dimitri Bazin 26 FRA 3:55.0 Race
85 Jānis Jaunzems 21 LAT 3:55.5 Race
86 Josue Nyebel 29 FRA 3:56.0 Race
87 John Blaser 24 USA 3:56.2 Race
87 Jeff Byrd 26 USA 3:56.2 Race
89 Steven Stoker 28 USA 3:56.9 Race
90 Glenn Zammit 20 MLT 3:58.0 Race
91 Brendon Mitcham 27 USA 3:59.1 Race
92 Roberto Falque 29 ESP 3:59.6 Yes
93 Thomas Gore 21 CAN 3:59.9 Race
94 Brandon Falmenta 21 FRA 4:00.0 Race
94 Moritz Schneider 23 SUI 4:00.0 Race
96 Oliver Sogard 22 USA 4:00.4 Race
97 Jekabs Dzenis 27 LAT 4:01.1 Race
98 John Goetz 23 USA 4:01.8 Race
99 Ben Milord 27 FRA 4:03.0 Race
100 Curtis Csuk 20 CAN 4:03.1 Race
101 Samuel Portelli 19 MLT 4:03.5 Race
102 Phillip Smith 20 USA 4:05.9 Race
103 Gabriel Stefanek 26 SVK 4:06.2 Race
104 Nathan Carabott 19 MLT 4:06.6 Race
105 Andrew Kreyer 24 USA 4:07.0 Race
106 Ugis Ozolins 26 LAT 4:07.8 Race
106 John Young 28 USA 4:07.8 Race
108 Niccoló Wyss 27 SUI 4:08.1 Race
109 Duncan Koehen 23 USA 4:08.9 Race
110 Raúl Álvarez Canle 27 ESP 4:09.8 Race
111 Flavio Wyss 25 SUI 4:10.2 Race
112 Eddie Inkster 27 CAN 4:10.6 Race
113 Steve Said 19 MLT 4:10.8 Race
114 Gwendal Morel 29 FRA 4:12.0 Race
115 Ritvars Melnis 23 LAT 4:12.3 Race
116 Josh Barnes 28 USA 4:12.4 Race
117 Austin Lemieux 20 CAN 4:13.9 Race
118 Mehdi Boukhetala 26 FRA 4:15.0 Race
118 Alain Soubanh 28 FRA 4:15.0 Race
120 Rudolfs Lukstins 23 LAT 4:18.8 Race
121 Julien Albert 22 FRA 4:19.0 Race
122 Nicolas Ouellet 19 CAN 4:20.9 Race
123 Cyril Brunet 26 FRA 4:21.0 Race
124 Luke Camilleri 19 MLT 4:24.7 Race
125 Todd Norris 28 USA 4:25.4 Race
126 Dan Wisniewski 22 USA 4:26.8 Race
127 Matt Suzukida 25 USA 4:30.4 Race
128 John Bojnauth 23 FRA 4:31.0 Race
129 Josef Pisani 19 MLT 4:32.0 No
130 Brandon Bailey 25 USA 4:34.9 Race
131 Josef Pisani 20 MLT 4:35.0 Race
132 Rémy Altemeyer 23 FRA 4:42.0 Race
133 Shams Faissal 27 FRA 4:45.0 Race
134 J Roberts 29 USA 4:46.9 Race
135 Adam Joyez 24 FRA 4:48.0 Race
136 Dylan DePape 19 CAN 4:51.4 Race
137 Monil Gandhi 22 USA 5:02.5 Race
138 I H 27 USA 5:06.9 Race
139 Richard Ferry 22 FRA 5:09.0 Race
140 Carter DeGraag 21 CAN 5:39.4 Race
141 Héber Rodríguez Vaquero 25 ESP 6:47.6 Race
142 J Gort 25 USA 9:30.9 Race
30-39
1 Antonio Cordova 38 USA 2:53.9 Yes
2 Dylan Freed 30 USA 2:54.1 Yes
3 Adam Harris 36 USA 2:59.1 Race
4 Patrick Gilles 33 USA 3:00.9 Race
5 Heath Barwick 38 AUS 3:04.7 Yes
6 Stewart Wyllie 35 CAN 3:06.6 Yes
7 Clinton Leaman 38 AUS 3:06.9 Yes
8 Casey Clarke 37 GBR 3:07.3 Yes
9 Johan Nilsson 32 SWE 3:08.8 Yes
10 Mac McKee 30 USA 3:10.8 Race
11 Jonas Jonsson 33 SWE 3:11.0 Race
12 Patrik Svensson 35 SWE 3:11.2 Race
13 David Kamprad 38 AUS 3:11.4 Yes
14 Ewen Roth 38 FRA 3:13.9 Yes
15 Matt Hammel 37 USA 3:14.2 Race
16 Eric Stumpner 36 USA 3:16.8 Race
17 Andreas Sembrant 31 SWE 3:17.5 Race
18 Matthew Mercieca 39 MLT 3:19.2 Race
18 Matthew J. Mercieca 39 MLT 3:19.2 Yes
20 Charlie Price 30 USA 3:19.6 Race
20 Shawn Worbey 37 AUS 3:19.6 Yes
22 Gregg Dondeville 39 USA 3:19.8 Race
23 Craig Atkinson 35 RSA 3:19.9 Yes
24 Ingmars Briedis 33 LAT 3:20.3 Race
25 Benjamin Hickory 30 USA 3:21.3 Yes
26 Jeremy Hahn 35 USA 3:21.4 No
27 Pierre Olivier Boily 34 USA 3:21.6 Race
28 Enrique Ferrer Calvo 33 ESP 3:22.4 Race
28 Matt Meyer 34 USA 3:22.4 Race
30 Chad Yonkus 36 USA 3:22.9 Race
31 Michael Edgren 31 SWE 3:23.1 No
32 Steve Cory 32 RSA 3:23.6 Yes
33 Bryan Rosen 31 USA 3:23.9 Race
33 Jeff Herman 39 USA 3:23.9 Race
35 Matt Jordan 33 USA 3:24.6 Race
35 Karl Edelmann 34 USA 3:24.6 Race
37 Nathan Gay 35 USA 3:24.7 Race
38 Josh Droege 36 USA 3:25.2 Race
38 Steve Corlew 35 USA 3:25.2 Race
38 mike claytor 37 USA 3:25.2 Race
41 Jared Schomburg 38 USA 3:26.1 Race
42 Jeff Klein 35 USA 3:26.9 Race
43 Nicolas Taillefer 34 USA 3:27.2 Race
44 David Matz 31 USA 3:27.7 Race
45 Geoffray Remy 34 FRA 3:28.0 Race
46 Toms Veits 38 LAT 3:28.2 Race
47 lance castillo 30 USA 3:28.5 Race
48 Jonathon Rulseh 32 USA 3:28.7 Race
49 sylvain cavey 38 FRA 3:28.9 Yes
50 Morgan Forbach 32 FRA 3:29.0 Race
51 Dave Gandy 37 USA 3:30.0 Race
52 Boone Bugger 31 USA 3:30.4 Race
53 Jean-Philippe AUGUSTO 31 FRA 3:30.5 No
54 Paul Fonte 37 USA 3:31.3 Yes
55 Brannon Bass 34 USA 3:32.0 Race
56 Clayton Fiteni 33 MLT 3:32.1 Race
57 Greg Smith 32 USA 3:32.9 Yes
58 Joe Barry 34 CAN 3:33.0 Race
59 Mike Frank 37 USA 3:33.1 Race
60 Adam McInery 39 AUS 3:33.3 Race
61 Abdou Abassi 35 FRA 3:34.0 Race
62 Steve Doran 36 USA 3:34.1 Race
63 Andrew Appell 34 USA 3:34.4 Race
64 Tim Kelson 34 USA 3:35.4 Race
65 Mickael Garau 35 FRA 3:35.6 Race
66 garau mickael 35 FRA 3:35.7 Yes
67 mickaël heudron 36 FRA 3:36.6 Yes
68 Andreas Mellberg 30 SWE 3:36.8 Race
68 jeremy salin 31 FRA 3:36.8 Race
68 Bijan Fathy 39 USA 3:36.8 Race
71 Chris Rhea 37 USA 3:37.8 Race
72 alfonso rodriguez paredes 36 ESP 3:38.2 No
72 Marc Mateyko 37 USA 3:38.2 No
72 Alfonso Rodriguez 36 ESP 3:38.2 Race
72 Fabio Incerti 35 ITA 3:38.2 Yes
76 Matt Sandy 35 USA 3:39.0 Race
77 Jonathon Thomas 32 USA 3:39.2 Race
77 Peter Hustis 36 USA 3:39.2 Race
79 Mark Denton 38 USA 3:39.8 Race
80 David Peterson 33 USA 3:39.9 Race
81 Jan Hegewald 37 USA 3:40.0 Race
81 Joel Warner 38 USA 3:40.0 Race
83 Richie Ferzoco 33 USA 3:40.1 Race
83 Andreas Nordin 39 SWE 3:40.1 Yes
85 Marc Cox 33 AUS 3:40.2 Race
86 Craig Dimond 31 USA 3:41.1 Race
87 Ryan Siverson 35 USA 3:41.5 Race
88 Antoine Sciberras 38 MLT 3:42.7 Race
89 Simon Robert Bouchard 30 USA 3:42.8 Race
90 Joe Megyesy 34 USA 3:43.2 Race
90 Tyler Long 30 USA 3:43.2 Race
92 John Montanaro 38 MLT 3:43.5 Race
93 Mathieu Maltais 30 USA 3:43.6 Race
94 Janis Slidenis 30 LAT 3:43.8 Race
95 Nick Gray 33 USA 3:44.0 Race
96 Michael Kirkland 33 USA 3:44.2 Race
97 Fabien Le Maner 35 FRA 3:45.0 Race
98 Matt Jienke 31 USA 3:45.4 Race
99 Bill Parkhurst 36 USA 3:46.8 Race
100 Rob Inglis 39 USA 3:47.6 Race
101 Toms Nukis 32 LAT 3:48.0 Race
101 Joe Phillips 31 USA 3:48.0 Race
103 Paul Martin P 35 SUI 3:48.2 No
104 Robert Nyström 39 SWE 3:48.5 Race
105 IVÁN GONZALO MARTÍNEZ 36 ESP 3:49.1 Yes
106 Marcos Rogelio Alonso González 33 ESP 3:49.5 Yes
107 Zachery Hagenson 33 USA 3:49.6 Race
108 Jeremy Noel 37 FRA 3:49.8 Race
109 Dan Culhane 34 USA 3:49.9 Race
110 SEAN MCDOANLD 39 USA 3:50.0 Race
110 Anton Dyrssen 34 SWE 3:50.0 Race
112 Jonathan Morffew 36 AUS 3:51.7 Yes
113 Olivier Rouit 39 FRA 3:52.4 Race
114 Henrik Sahlberg 35 SWE 3:53.0 Race
115 Marcus Öhrn 35 SWE 3:53.2 Yes
116 John Fowler 32 USA 3:53.5 No
117 Lee Andries 36 USA 3:53.7 Race
118 Jeff Johnson 33 USA 3:53.8 Race
118 Gilles Thierry 34 FRA 3:53.8 Race
120 Thibault Lesterlin 34 FRA 3:54.0 Race
121 Kawika Chun 32 USA 3:54.4 Race
122 Todd Waller 36 USA 3:54.9 Race
123 Jerome Mandart 30 FRA 3:55.0 Race
124 Darin Barker 36 AUS 3:55.1 Yes
125 Mattias Strömberg 33 SWE 3:55.4 Race
126 Garrett White 39 USA 3:56.6 Race
127 Andy Grant 34 AUS 3:56.9 Race
128 Charley Chauvin 32 FRA 3:57.0 Race
128 Christophe Couvreux 33 FRA 3:57.0 Race
130 Chris Hamilton 32 USA 3:57.9 Race
131 Brendan Tudderman 37 AUS 3:58.0 Race
132 Brooks Greenway 39 USA 3:58.7 Yes
133 Jeff Doering 39 USA 3:58.9 Race
134 Cédric Dupuy 33 FRA 3:59.0 Race
134 Fredrik Zaar 32 SWE 3:59.0 Race
136 Steve Fawcett 36 USA 3:59.1 Race
137 Dan Fox 36 USA 3:59.2 Race
138 Erik Vian 35 FRA 4:00.0 Race
138 Steeve Baubant 37 FRA 4:00.0 Race
140 Pat Sullivan 30 USA 4:02.6 Race
141 Nicolas Sibien 39 FRA 4:03.0 Race
142 Dan Salyards 31 USA 4:03.9 Race
143 Jean-Yves Protin 36 FRA 4:04.0 Race
143 Ghislain Guenard 33 FRA 4:04.0 Race
145 John Donnelly 31 USA 4:04.9 Race
146 Ken Muszynski 39 USA 4:06.1 Race
147 Marco Tonres 33 USA 4:06.5 Race
148 Dairis Meijers 39 LAT 4:07.3 Race
149 Tyler Lambert 34 CAN 4:07.5 Race
150 Oualid Chaabane 39 FRA 4:08.0 Race
150 Yann Colungo 37 FRA 4:08.0 Race
152 Derek Hirons 37 USA 4:09.6 Race
153 Patrick Flesch 36 USA 4:10.9 Race
154 Olof Hedberg 38 USA 4:11.0 Race
154 Ricky Scott 37 USA 4:11.0 Race
156 Matt Fedde 32 USA 4:11.1 Race
157 David Blot 38 FRA 4:12.0 Race
158 Kris Fusch 36 USA 4:12.1 Race
159 Jason Cox 36 AUS 4:12.3 Race
160 Marc Green 38 USA 4:13.0 Race
161 Matt Sullivan 39 USA 4:13.5 Race
162 Gregory Leveque 33 FRA 4:14.0 Race
162 CHRIS RINALDI 39 USA 4:14.0 Race
164 Logan Haskins 38 USA 4:14.4 No
165 Jim Johnston 37 USA 4:15.7 Race
166 Andrew Arell 38 USA 4:16.6 Race
167 Raitis Ramanis 31 LAT 4:18.3 Race
168 Stephane Dicostanzo 31 FRA 4:19.0 Race
169 Vlad Tanasescu 39 GBR 4:19.7 No
170 Mark Puglisovich 31 MLT 4:20.8 Race
170 Dan Gabel 31 USA 4:20.8 Race
172 Julien Esnault 33 FRA 4:21.0 Race
173 Jeremy Braun 32 CAN 4:21.3 Race
174 Scott Pliml 32 USA 4:22.0 Race
175 Vincent Pronost 31 FRA 4:22.2 Race
176 Martins Ziverts 37 LAT 4:22.9 Race
177 Jason Kouwenhoven 30 CAN 4:23.9 Race
178 Derek Hoflok 30 USA 4:24.6 Race
179 Matt Dayton 39 USA 4:25.3 Race
180 Frédéric Faubert 36 FRA 4:26.6 Race
180 Matt Hebert 38 USA 4:26.6 Race
182 Marc lohnes 32 USA 4:28.7 Race
183 Fabien Schloksarczyk 38 FRA 4:30.0 Race
184 Peteris Petersons 38 LAT 4:31.4 Race
185 Dan Smith 36 USA 4:32.7 Race
186 Ryan Touponce 34 USA 4:32.8 Race
187 Frederic Hertel 39 FRA 4:36.0 Race
188 Mike Peterson 35 USA 4:41.0 Race
189 Anthony Goutard 31 FRA 4:43.0 Race
190 Ranier Bezzina 35 MLT 4:43.8 Race
191 Thomas Do Quang Son 34 FRA 4:45.0 Race
192 Edgars Balodis 39 LAT 4:45.6 Race
193 Philip Renner 36 USA 4:50.9 Race
194 Jeffery Fernandini 31 USA 4:54.9 Race
195 Lucas Natio 38 FRA 4:56.0 Race
196 Aurelien Flambard 32 FRA 5:06.0 Race
197 Dane Sheapard 35 AUS 5:29.0 Race
198 D Yost 35 USA 5:50.9 Race
199 Mike Ragsdale 33 USA 5:52.9 Race
200 J Smith 34 USA 6:18.9 Race
201 N Springer 31 USA 7:30.9 Race
202 D Adams 32 USA 8:10.9 Race
40-49
1 Scott Thomas 43 AUS 2:59.3 Yes
2 Thomas Johnson 44 USA 3:03.0 Yes
3 Kristian Stenshamn 41 SWE 3:04.5 Yes
4 Lloyd Gilby 43 GBR 3:04.9 Yes
5 Ryan Jeffrey 43 AUS 3:06.3 Race
6 Craig Millard 46 AUS 3:08.4 Yes
7 Mike Bartley 42 USA 3:09.3 Race
8 Anders Brink 42 SWE 3:12.7 Race
9 Aigars Kotans 48 LAT 3:14.5 Race
10 Walter Zagzebski 44 USA 3:15.4 Yes
11 Samuel Whittle 43 AUS 3:17.1 Yes
12 Ross Hawkins 42 RSA 3:18.6 Yes
13 Tom Behan II 40 USA 3:19.0 Race
14 Allar Kivil 40 EST 3:19.6 Race
15 Ross Baker 45 USA 3:19.9 Race
16 Allen Pettis 48 USA 3:20.0 Race
17 josh carlson 45 USA 3:20.5 Yes
18 Dan Norman 44 GBR 3:20.6 Yes
19 Francois Picard 46 USA 3:21.9 Race
20 Aaron Bordeau 43 USA 3:22.3 Yes
21 Warren Boizot 45 USA 3:22.5 Race
22 Nick Bolazs 40 USA 3:24.3 Race
23 Martins Lukstins 43 LAT 3:24.5 Race
24 Jerome Suchet 41 FRA 3:24.6 Race
25 Wade Ferkey 41 USA 3:24.7 Race
26 Dave Sluder 47 USA 3:24.8 Race
27 Brian Klym 47 USA 3:24.9 Race
28 anthony califano 49 USA 3:26.5 Race
29 Tony Claesson 46 SWE 3:27.3 Yes
30 Ronald Kruger 42 USA 3:27.8 Race
31 Brendan Westley 43 AUS 3:29.6 Race
32 Will Mosley 40 USA 3:29.7 Race
32 Lucas Thomas 40 USA 3:29.7 Race
34 Carlos Saguar 40 ESP 3:30.0 Race
35 Magnus Haettner 48 SWE 3:30.9 No
36 Alex Dunne 44 GBR 3:31.3 Yes
37 Joan Rodríguez Barnada 46 ESP 3:31.8 Race
37 Fredrik Nyberg 45 SWE 3:31.8 Yes
39 Todd Williams 49 USA 3:32.4 Race
40 Dan Schoen 41 USA 3:32.9 Race
41 Craig Gollan 40 AUS 3:33.8 Yes
42 Todd Asmoth 44 USA 3:33.9 Race
42 Brian Cantwell 43 USA 3:33.9 Race
44 Mike Arrigoni 43 USA 3:34.1 Race
45 Charles Svensson 40 SWE 3:34.5 Race
46 Robin Teply 49 CZE 3:34.9 Yes
47 Charlton Martin 49 USA 3:35.4 Race
48 Pascal Mauchosse 47 FRA 3:36.0 Race
49 Magnus Caro 43 SWE 3:36.1 Race
50 thomas dvoratchek 46 USA 3:36.4 Yes
51 Jamie Merrigan 45 CAN 3:37.1 Race
52 Robby Fromin 47 USA 3:37.9 Race
53 Dave Barber 46 GBR 3:39.0 No
54 Chris Pickett 40 USA 3:39.6 Race
54 Brad Bates 47 USA 3:39.6 Race
56 Craig Storey 42 CAN 3:39.7 Race
57 Bohdan Skoda 42 CZE 3:39.8 Yes
58 Bryan Brooks 42 USA 3:40.5 Race
59 Gabriel Dominguez 44 USA 3:41.0 Yes
59 Brian Yake 46 USA 3:41.0 Race
61 Marcin Dobosz 40 GER 3:41.2 Yes
62 Ian Buchanan 44 USA 3:41.3 Race
63 Justin Robertson 44 USA 3:41.4 Race
64 Dan Hazen 42 USA 3:41.8 Race
65 François Nicolas 48 FRA 3:42.0 Race
66 Justin Eppinger 42 USA 3:43.4 Yes
67 Andris Dunders 46 LAT 3:43.7 Race
68 Henrik Edgren 40 SWE 3:44.7 Race
68 Jason Albertson 42 USA 3:44.7 Race
70 Bobby Chesney 47 USA 3:45.6 Race
71 Matthew Leonard 43 AUS 3:45.8 Race
71 Normunds Kornejevs 42 LAT 3:45.8 Race
73 Christophe Kumorek 41 FRA 3:46.0 Race
73 Jean-Marc Bret 49 FRA 3:46.0 Race
75 Alex Bourlakov 49 USA 3:46.1 Race
76 Frank Farella 46 USA 3:46.2 No
77 Plutarco Castellanos 45 USA 3:46.3 Race
78 François Léveillé 42 USA 3:47.3 Race
78 Jeff Vandall 44 USA 3:47.3 Race
80 Vincent Morin 46 USA 3:47.6 Race
81 Martin Justafort 43 USA 3:48.4 Race
82 Michael Cason 43 AUS 3:49.2 Race
83 Todd Tabel 48 USA 3:49.3 Race
84 bill strong 40 USA 3:49.8 Race
85 Jim McKeever 44 USA 3:50.0 Race
86  Greg  Gallant  45 CAN 3:50.6 Race
86 Christopher Bell 45 USA 3:50.6 Race
88 Ray Paz 42 USA 3:50.8 Race
89 Aaron Superak 40 USA 3:51.0 Race
90  Carl Barrett  45 CAN 3:51.2 Race
91 Mats Johansson 47 SWE 3:51.4 Yes
92 Mike Field 41 USA 3:51.8 Race
93 Thomas Jönsson 46 SWE 3:52.0 Race
94 Steve May 47 CAN 3:52.1 Race
95 Luke Macumber 40 AUS 3:52.7 Race
96 Tristan Arnold 41 CAN 3:53.8 Race
97 David Long 44 USA 3:54.0 Race
98 Greg Esemplare 48 USA 3:54.6 Race
99 Adam Sparkes 44 CAN 3:55.3 Race
99 mike martz 46 USA 3:55.3 Race
101 Anders Bergman 44 SWE 3:56.0 Race
102 Rob Park 45 CAN 3:56.4 Race
103 Trent Pitts 42 USA 3:57.0 Race
104 Scott McManus 45 AUS 3:59.0 Race
105 Grant Sandberg 41 USA 3:59.1 Race
106 Jack Bell 40 USA 3:59.7 Race
107 Jonathan Trinidad 44 USA 4:00.2 No
108 Rick MacDonald 45 CAN 4:01.1 Race
109 Todd Griffith 47 USA 4:01.8 Race
110 Greg Tait 49 CAN 4:02.9 Race
111 Bjørn Johannessen 44 NOR 4:03.0 Yes
112 Paul Hayden 45 USA 4:03.3 No
113 Stéphane Labro 43 FRA 4:04.5 Race
113 Luis Arce 41 USA 4:04.5 No
115 Pete Armstrong 42 USA 4:06.6 Race
116 Christophe Marietti 49 FRA 4:07.0 Race
117 Peter Haynes 49 USA 4:07.9 Race
118 James Hanely 46 AUS 4:08.2 Race
119 Kevin Koval 45 USA 4:08.4 Race
120  Andrew  May 47 CAN 4:08.8 Race
121 John Hug 41 USA 4:09.4 Race
122 Mike Martin 45 USA 4:10.5 Race
123 Dave McManus 40 USA 4:10.9 Race
124 Yann Gizard 41 FRA 4:11.0 Yes
124 Andrej Rehorcik 44 SVK 4:11.0 No
126 Chris Hardin 40 USA 4:11.5 Race
126 Patrick Maurin 42 USA 4:11.5 Race
128 Kenneth Karlsson 44 SWE 4:11.9 Race
129 Niklas Sundling 44 SWE 4:13.6 Race
130 Marcus Haemmerle 41 USA 4:13.8 Race
131 Jean-Pierre Milia 47 FRA 4:14.0 Race
132 Scott Anderson 47 USA 4:14.2 Race
133 Adam Murray 47 USA 4:14.5 Race
134 Jon Saulnier 45 USA 4:15.4 Race
135 Sylvain Voisin 45 FRA 4:16.0 Race
135 Frederic Leroy 43 FRA 4:16.0 Race
137 Rob Goodwin 45 USA 4:16.4 Race
138 Matt Young 45 USA 4:17.6 Race
139 Tomas Emanuelz 43 SWE 4:17.7 Race
140 Jeff Clarke 43 MLT 4:18.2 Race
141 Stewart Thomas 49 USA 4:18.5 Race
142 Scott Sweeney 40 USA 4:19.0 Race
143 Jim Sokup 49 USA 4:19.4 Race
144 Roman Minnie 41 AUS 4:20.2 Race
145 Peter Gutowsky 47 USA 4:20.9 Race
146 Mike Latino 46 USA 4:21.4 Race
147 Dave Stott 49 USA 4:22.3 Race
148 Christophe Grosset 49 FRA 4:22.4 Race
149 Mark Meadows 43 USA 4:23.2 Yes
150 Kevin Kressner 40 USA 4:26.2 No
150 Glenn Foley 47 USA 4:26.2 Race
150 Colin Robinson 43 USA 4:26.2 Yes
153 Tom Gibbons 48 USA 4:27.1 Race
154 Charlie Santo 42 USA 4:29.2 Race
155 Matt Butcher 44 CAN 4:29.9 Race
156 Bruce Rodrigues 46 CAN 4:31.8 Race
157 Brent Hilldick 49 USA 4:31.9 Race
158 Mike Zuba 48 USA 4:32.3 Race
159 Paolo Fassone 44 SUI 4:34.5 Race
159 Joel Banks 46 USA 4:34.5 Race
161 Scott Cameron 47 USA 4:38.2 Race
162 Dwight Holmes 45 USA 4:39.5 Race
163 BILL GRANT 40 USA 4:40.0 Race
164 Joel Terral 40 FRA 4:41.0 Race
165 Jim Bareras 44 USA 4:43.5 Race
166 Fabien Amar 48 FRA 4:45.0 Race
167 Simon J. Rhodes 46 GBR 4:47.6 Yes
168 J Graber 41 USA 4:54.9 Race
169 Luca Urbani 45 SUI 5:08.6 Race
170 Scott Macumber 42 AUS 5:12.2 Race
171 Roge Narciso Barreiro 47 ESP 5:21.7 Race
172 Lars Skov Jensen 48 DEN 5:29.2 Yes
173 G McCarson 46 USA 7:00.9 Race
50-59
1 Steve Shinder 51 CAN 3:08.1 No
2 Chris Green 51 USA 3:15.3 Yes
3 Gavin Grant 54 CAN 3:15.5 Yes
4 Chris Ives 57 USA 3:17.7 Yes
5 Erick Saw 58 USA 3:19.6 Race
6 Ted bruckner 56 USA 3:23.2 Race
7 Johan Månflod 51 SWE 3:24.6 Race
8 Jim Gallegos 56 USA 3:26.9 Race
9 Erik Borgnes 51 USA 3:27.0 Race
10 Jussi Koponen 53 FIN 3:31.1 No
11 Dale Sutherland 54 USA 3:32.7 Yes
12 Mark Wilcock 53 AUS 3:32.9 Yes
13 mike wyrsta 52 USA 3:33.1 Race
14 Howard Brammer 53 DEN 3:33.2 Yes
15 Trent Jones 50 USA 3:33.8 Race
16 Gunther Krausbar 53 CAN 3:37.6 No
17 Jeffrey Williams 54 USA 3:37.8 No
18 Brent Dodge 55 USA 3:38.4 No
19 Arwed Egger 53 GER 3:39.2 Yes
20 Christopher Naimie 53 USA 3:39.9 Yes
21 Scott Decker 55 USA 3:40.6 Race
22 Michael Ives 58 USA 3:40.9 Yes
23 Anders Svensson 54 SWE 3:41.0 Yes
24 Thomas Koch 52 GER 3:41.2 Yes
25 Zibi Andruszkiewicz 57 NOR 3:41.7 Yes
26 John Domandl 56 AUS 3:43.5 Yes
27 Randy Anderson 52 USA 3:44.0 No
28 Patrice Boule 57 FRA 3:45.0 Race
29 Rob Bergenthal 55 USA 3:46.9 Race
30 Michael Kriss 52 USA 3:47.6 Yes
31 Daniel Chernoff 57 USA 3:48.0 Yes
32 Mark Musselman 50 USA 3:48.9 Race
33 Bob Karmen 59 USA 3:50.0 Yes
34 Christian Landry 57 USA 3:50.2 Race
35 Glenn Schultes 57 USA 3:50.9 Race
36 Mark Uhlfelder 59 USA 3:51.0 Yes
37 Lorne Morrow 58 CAN 3:51.3 Race
38 Charles Oneill 52 USA 3:52.3 Race
39 Dalt Ruffin 58 USA 3:52.4 Race
40 André Pronost 56 FRA 3:54.3 Race
41 Glenn Berwick 50 USA 3:54.9 Race
42 Doug Grant 54 USA 3:55.0 Race
43 Eric Ebersberger 56 USA 3:55.9 Race
44 Paul Mahan 52 USA 3:56.2 Race
45 Terry Morgan 51 CAN 3:56.3 No
46 Bob Yard 52 USA 3:56.4 Race
47 Keith Pierce 53 USA 3:57.6 Race
48 Travis Young 52 USA 3:58.3 Race
49 Toni Westerholm 52 USA 3:58.8 Race
49 Jean Trudeau 52 USA 3:58.8 Race
51 Marc Duclos 53 FRA 3:59.0 Race
51 Mike Creamer 53 IRL 3:59.0 No
53 Steve Matthews 58 USA 4:00.0 Race
53 Gilles Boursier 52 FRA 4:00.0 Race
55 John Schaefer 52 USA 4:00.4 Race
56 Randy Ahnen 54 USA 4:00.6 Race
57 Jay Nakashima 50 USA 4:01.9 Race
58 Ryan Scott 57 USA 4:02.1 Race
59 Jake Barnes 58 USA 4:02.9 Race
60 Rich McChrystal 50 USA 4:04.2 Race
61 Dan Whitecotton 58 USA 4:04.9 Race
62 Esko Viitanen 53 FIN 4:05.3 Yes
63 Peter Drew 53 GBR 4:05.5 Yes
64 Will Andresen 56 USA 4:07.3 Race
65 Joe Hanson 56 USA 4:07.9 Race
66 Terry Kuhn 52 USA 4:08.4 Race
67 Richard Agostini 56 FRA 4:11.0 Race
68 Peter Kennedy 58 AUS 4:12.2 Race
69 John Zajakowski 52 USA 4:13.2 Race
70 Dominic Hessian 54 GBR 4:14.0 No
71 Tony Veit 55 USA 4:14.4 Race
72 Joe Mayer 52 USA 4:15.0 Race
73 John Huber 55 USA 4:15.1 Race
74 Keith Strawn 59 USA 4:15.6 Race
75 Robert Bradley 59 GBR 4:15.9 Yes
76 Gordon Asciak 54 MLT 4:16.3 Race
77 Gundars Patmalnieks 53 LAT 4:16.5 Race
78 Philippe Correoso 52 FRA 4:17.0 Race
78 Anders Gannå 57 SWE 4:17.0 Race
78 TASOS FOURKIOTIS 57 USA 4:17.0 Race
81 Pierre Racicot 58 USA 4:19.1 Race
81 Frank Scibelli 52 USA 4:19.1 Race
83 Janny Houdayer 58 FRA 4:19.5 Race
84 Denis Boucher 54 USA 4:23.1 Race
85 Rob Crookshank 52 CAN 4:25.7 Race
86 Bill Larsen 55 USA 4:26.7 Race
87 Kerry Hill 54 USA 4:27.7 Race
88 Scott Pointon 53 CAN 4:27.8 Race
89 Andreas Hildebrandt 53 SUI 4:28.0 Yes
90 John Mores 54 USA 4:29.3 Race
91 Neil Pyser 56 USA 4:29.5 Race
92 Frank Stein 57 USA 4:31.4 Race
93 Richard Fortin 52 USA 4:31.9 Race
94 Jack Caravela 55 USA 4:32.9 Race
95 Konrad Buhagiar 57 MLT 4:34.0 Race
96 Steve Allen 56 USA 4:34.4 Race
97 Tony Colciaghi 52 USA 4:36.4 Race
98 John Huggins 58 USA 4:37.9 Race
99 Ken Newhouse 55 USA 4:40.0 No
100 Vince Metcalf 57 CAN 4:40.4 Race
101 Garth Fuller 50 USA 4:41.9 Race
102 Martin Amsler 50 SUI 4:44.1 Race
103 Nick Baic 55 USA 4:47.0 Race
104 Martin Catmur 59 USA 4:47.2 Race
105 Marc Weinberger 50 USA 4:53.5 Race
106 Timothy White 51 USA 4:55.6 Race
107 Richard Weight 51 USA 4:59.0 Race
108 Micheal Williams 50 USA 5:00.2 Race
109 Tom Dailey 54 USA 5:01.9 Race
110 Derek Elliott 50 CAN 5:20.0 Race
111 Dieter Matter 54 SUI 5:26.2 Race
112 Jim Harrington 51 USA 5:30.0 Race
113 Charles Bingham 59 USA 5:38.2 No
60-69
1 Ken Lake 62 MLT 3:21.5 Race
2 Royce Banks 61 GBR 3:26.1 Yes
3 Samuel Forslund 63 SWE 3:34.0 Race
4 Kenneth Solli 61 NOR 3:37.9 Yes
5 Gordon Kirk 62 CAN 3:38.0 Yes
6 Richard Tessier 65 USA 3:41.0 No
7 Stefan Bergkvist 68 SWE 3:41.3 Yes
8 Jon Williams 65 USA 3:43.5 Yes
9 Dick Dreissigacker 69 USA 3:45.1 Race
10 Vern Lineberger 63 USA 3:49.1 Race
11 Mark Santella 60 USA 3:50.3 Race
12 Jeff McNeice 66 USA 3:51.0 Race
13 dave young 60 USA 3:51.7 Race
14 Dave Prois 61 USA 3:52.5 Race
15 Dan Ott 62 USA 3:52.7 Yes
16 Gary Weier 60 USA 3:54.9 Race
17 Alex Buko 63 USA 3:57.2 Race
18 Rod Grambeau 68 USA 3:57.8 Race
19 Michel Aubry 61 FRA 3:58.0 Race
20 Ted Stolberg 67 USA 3:59.4 Race
20 Tom Barker 63 USA 3:59.4 Race
22 Steve Gilles 66 USA 4:00.3 Race
23 Bill Munson 61 USA 4:01.6 Race
24 Richard Jump 62 MLT 4:09.6 Race
25 Ken Walker 67 USA 4:10.1 Race
26 John Spika 68 CAN 4:14.2 Race
27 Dave Baird 64 USA 4:14.4 Race
28 Mike Moore 65 USA 4:15.9 Race
29 Roger Homyer 62 GBR 4:16.0 No
30 Jim Galanes 60 USA 4:18.0 Race
31 Leif Andersson 62 SWE 4:18.4 No
32 Alain Vitré 69 FRA 4:19.4 Race
33 Nicholas White 61 CAN 4:20.2 Race
34 Jim Cummins 66 USA 4:20.6 Race
35 Steve Schweitzer 60 USA 4:24.2 Race
36 Mark Peterson 63 USA 4:24.4 Race
37 Bill Rhoades 65 USA 4:25.7 Yes
38 Bill Herman 66 USA 4:25.9 Race
38 Joe Heiserman 67 USA 4:25.9 Race
40 Jerry Camp 60 USA 4:27.2 Race
41 rick longpre 63 USA 4:27.7 Race
42 Louis Cannon 64 USA 4:29.0 Race
43 Murray Banks 69 USA 4:30.7 Race
44 Robin Pagé 65 CAN 4:31.0 Race
45 Yves Choisel 66 FRA 4:31.5 Race
46 Don Dethles 60 USA 4:32.6 Race
47 Bob Marcinko 64 USA 4:34.0 No
48 Len Hildebrand 60 CAN 4:34.7 Race
49 Andy Brilliant 69 USA 4:35.1 Race
50 Bernard Ganey 62 FRA 4:37.2 Race
51 Mark Richards 61 USA 4:38.6 Race
52 K Weinrich 67 USA 4:39.9 Race
52 Keith Lomen 60 USA 4:39.9 Race
54 Harold Wolfe 63 CAN 4:41.0 Race
55 Romulo Diaz 60 USA 4:41.7 Race
56 Frank Sirach 62 CAN 4:44.2 Race
57 Hans Andersson 66 SWE 4:46.3 Race
58 Skip Smart 62 USA 4:48.2 Race
59 John Gusola 62 CAN 4:49.0 Race
60 Franz Wyss 60 SUI 4:49.8 Race
61 Gary Gallant 68 CAN 4:50.2 Race
62 Myron Smith 67 USA 4:50.4 Yes
63 Henry Fleshman 68 USA 4:51.0 Race
64 Barry Forbes 60 USA 4:51.9 Race
65 Mark Kaehler 62 USA 4:54.7 Yes
66 Mark Kogut 64 USA 4:56.9 Race
67 Randy Swift 61 USA 4:57.4 Race
68 CHUCK ALFANO 68 USA 4:59.0 Race
69 Keith Rains 61 USA 5:00.0 No
70 Bob Zwengler 62 USA 5:03.9 Race
71 Gary Morrison 65 USA 5:12.4 Race
72 Mike Dobbings 62 USA 5:22.6 Race
73 S Moore 60 USA 5:34.9 Race
74 David Murphy 65 CAN 5:35.3 Race
75 Tom Behan 65 USA 5:38.0 Race
75 Patrick Legrand 60 FRA 5:38.0 Race
77 Francis Busuttil 61 MLT 5:46.0 Race
78 David Persson 62 CAN 5:47.1 Race
79 Richard Boniface 69 CAN 5:51.1 Race
80 M Robertson 69 USA 6:13.9 Race
81 Karl Jensen 60 USA 7:00.1 Race
70-79
1 Olaf Ellefsen 72 NOR 3:44.7 Yes
2 terry callaghan 73 GBR 3:52.9 Yes
3 Phil Mahoney 70 USA 3:57.2 Race
4 John Shannon 70 USA 3:57.7 Yes
5 Håkan Halén 71 SWE 4:01.1 Yes
6 John Brodhead 72 USA 4:11.1 Race
7 Lowell Caylor 75 USA 4:15.6 Yes
8 Had Beatty 76 USA 4:20.4 Race
9 William Power 75 USA 4:20.5 Yes
10 John Bell 77 USA 4:27.2 Race
11 Mark Mueller 72 CAN 4:29.3 Race
12 Rob Bragan 70 USA 4:30.1 No
13 Rafael Garcia 75 USA 4:41.5 Race
14 Dave Hosmer 72 USA 4:47.7 Race
15 DON MARA 72 USA 4:53.0 Race
16 Phil Wood 77 GBR 4:54.8 No
17 Bill Lowry 72 USA 4:59.8 Race
18 Jim McAllister 71 USA 5:10.3 Race
19 Lloyd Ryan 79 CAN 5:11.6 Race
20 Don Fairbairn 73 CAN 5:35.3 Race
21 David McShery 78 USA 5:53.0 Race
22 Manus Willem Sipkes 70 NED 5:59.2 Yes
23 John Burrows 75 USA 6:59.2 Race
80+
1 George Hall 81 USA 4:22.0 Race